2000 Short Course National Championships

Men's Results - Age 65-69

Final Results

Men 65-69 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    65+ NATL: N 25.09  5/10/98     DONALD HILL                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Oyakawa, Yoshi            66 GOST                             26.81   11  
  2 Geer, Dren                66 SWIM                             27.08    9  
  3 Ries, John                68 MICH                             27.99    8  
  4 Atkinson, Paul            65 BGSU                             28.39    7  
  5 Mayo, Robert              66 WCM                              28.40    6  
  6 Leengran, Wayne           69 IM                               28.82    5  
  7 VanLandingham, Jack       66 NIAG                             29.02    4  
  8 Lockey, Myron             68 CMAQ                             29.99    3  
  9 Bond, William             68 ARIZ                             30.49    2  
 10 McAree, Fran              69 ISF                              30.65    1  
 11 Ferris, Harold            69 SPM                              30.69  
 12 King, Bill                66 RMM                              31.07  
 13 Ellis, Richard            67 EMP                              31.58  
 14 Michie, Jim               67 RMM                              33.43  
 15 Talbot, Dick              66 IM                               33.59  
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    65+ NATL: N 56.24  5/18/87     PETER POWLISON                      
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Geer, Dren                66 SWIM                             59.42   11  
       28.98    59.42                                                      
  2 Johnston, Graham          68 TTEX                           1:00.02    9  
       29.06  1:00.02                                                      
  3 Oyakawa, Yoshi            66 GOST                           1:00.46    8  
       29.60  1:00.46                                                      
  4 Ries, John                68 MICH                           1:01.03    7  
       29.78  1:01.03                                                      
  5 King, Bill                66 RMM                            1:02.93    6  
       30.22  1:02.93                                                      
  6 Rapperport, Alan          66 GOLD                           1:03.29    5  
       29.25  1:03.29                                                      
  7 Mayo, Robert              66 WCM                            1:03.48    4  
       30.91  1:03.48                                                      
  8 McAree, Fran              69 ISF                            1:08.83    3  
       32.45  1:08.83                                                      
  9 Chisholm, Dick            65 GOST                           1:10.12    2  
       33.86  1:10.12                                                      
 10 Bond, William             68 ARIZ                           1:14.42    1  
       34.79  1:14.42                                                      
 11 Talbot, Dick              66 IM                             1:16.34  
       36.89  1:16.34                                                      
 
Men 65-69 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    65+ NATL: N 2:06.63  5/18/97     GRAHAM JOHNSTON                     
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johnston, Graham          68 TTEX                           2:08.03   11  
       29.67  1:01.82  1:34.99  2:08.03                                    
  2 Geer, Dren                66 SWIM                           2:14.82    9  
       29.57  1:03.23  1:39.06  2:14.82                                    
  3 Ries, John                68 MICH                           2:18.47    8  
       32.45  1:07.19  1:42.77  2:18.47                                    
  4 Leengran, Wayne           69 IM                             2:20.29    7  
       32.02  1:07.95  1:44.30  2:20.29                                    
  5 King, Bill                66 RMM                            2:21.28    6  
       31.95  1:06.25  1:43.05  2:21.28                                    
  6 Mayo, Robert              66 WCM                            2:27.94    5  
       34.13  1:12.25  1:51.32  2:27.94                                    
  7 Mullins, Stephen          67 IM                             2:35.24    4  
       35.10  1:14.15  1:55.41  2:35.24                                    
  8 Chisholm, Dick            65 GOST                           2:37.54    3  
       35.82  1:15.28  1:56.45  2:37.54                                    
  9 Talbot, Dick              66 IM                             2:56.75    2  
       39.26  1:23.55  2:11.47  2:56.75                                    
 10 Reiman, Timothy           67 GRIN                           3:01.27    1  
       38.45  1:24.60  2:13.84  3:01.27                                    
 
Men 65-69 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    65+ NATL: N 5:44.52  5/18/97     GRAHAM JOHNSTON                     
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johnston, Graham          68 TTEX                           5:52.35   11  
       32.11  1:06.52  1:42.31  2:18.51  2:54.99  3:31.11  4:07.32  4:43.16
     5:19.03  5:52.35                                                      
  2 Geer, Dren                66 SWIM                           6:18.97    9  
       33.46  1:10.49  1:49.82  2:29.43  3:08.66  3:47.75  4:26.59  5:05.55
     5:43.03  6:18.97                                                      
  3 Leengran, Wayne           69 IM                             6:22.20    8  
       33.98  1:12.32  1:51.32  2:30.84  3:10.43  3:49.79  4:29.03  5:08.08
     5:45.70  6:22.20                                                      
  4 King, Bill                66 RMM                            6:33.57    7  
       34.33  1:13.00  1:52.25  2:32.22  3:12.77  3:53.89  4:34.26  5:14.48
     5:54.07  6:33.57                                                      
  5 Chisholm, Dick            65 GOST                           6:50.83    6  
       36.55  1:16.29  1:58.51  2:41.03  3:22.78  4:04.78  4:47.07  5:29.28
     6:11.29  6:50.83                                                      
  6 Mayo, Robert              66 WCM                            6:52.65    5  
       36.25  1:18.79  2:01.60  2:46.39  3:30.56  4:13.22  4:55.34  5:36.75
     6:16.95  6:52.65                                                      
  7 Mullins, Stephen          67 IM                             7:10.95    4  
       38.12  1:19.41  2:02.39  2:45.70  3:28.45  4:12.00  4:55.41  5:40.53
     6:26.48  7:10.95                                                      
  8 Reiman, Timothy           67 GRIN                           8:08.52    3  
       41.53  1:28.28  2:16.99  3:06.55  3:57.34  4:48.76  5:38.51  6:29.18
     7:20.27  8:08.52                                                      
 
Men 65-69 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    65+ NATL: N 11:49.31  4/13/97     GRAHAM JOHNSTON                     
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 King, Bill                66 RMM                           13:36.70   11  
       35.12  1:14.63  1:55.42  2:36.93  3:18.71  3:59.92  4:41.63  5:22.88
     6:04.86  6:45.42  7:27.00  8:08.84  9:31.98  9:31.98 10:13.85 10:55.68
    11:36.97 12:17.95 12:58.11 13:36.70                                    
  2 Mullins, Stephen          67 IM                            14:44.65    9  
       38.44  1:21.40  2:05.13  2:49.22  3:33.51  4:17.89  5:02.10  5:46.79
     6:32.10  7:16.96  8:01.94  8:46.19 10:15.71 10:15.71 11:00.55 11:46.72
    12:32.45 13:17.80 14:02.45 14:44.65                                    
  3 Welch, Arthur             67 OREG                          15:21.30    8  
       40.30  1:24.27  2:09.67  2:55.86  3:42.51  4:29.44  5:16.74  6:03.83
     6:51.48  7:38.59  8:24.64  9:11.18 10:45.34 10:45.34 11:32.39 12:19.10
    13:05.79 13:51.45 14:36.98 15:21.30                                    
  4 Reiman, Timothy           67 GRIN                          16:29.92    7  
       38.94  1:25.00  2:15.45  3:06.71  3:57.65  4:47.90  5:38.15  6:28.96
     7:19.62  8:10.85  8:59.87  9:50.68 11:33.23 11:33.23 12:23.29 13:13.38
    14:03.37 14:52.95 15:42.70 16:29.92                                    
  5 Ferris, Harold            69 SPM                           16:55.08    6  
       42.58  1:32.16  2:24.28  3:17.00  4:08.81  5:00.07  5:51.63  6:42.65
     7:34.93  8:26.77  9:17.93 10:09.53 11:50.95 11:50.95 12:42.16 13:33.18
    14:24.89 15:16.97 16:07.81 16:55.08                                    
  6 Ellis, Richard            67 EMP                           18:01.13    5  
       44.81  1:38.97  2:33.71  3:30.40  4:25.31  5:20.65  6:15.52  7:09.39
     8:03.29  8:58.47  9:54.43 10:49.89 12:39.57 12:39.57 13:31.64 14:27.52
    15:21.05 16:14.94 17:09.94 18:01.13                                    
  7 Newby, Frank              65 DAMM                          19:59.46    4  
       50.03  1:48.39  2:48.60  3:47.52  4:45.27  5:45.40  6:44.14  7:43.65
     8:43.07  9:44.52 10:49.24 11:51.22 13:55.99 13:55.99 14:58.57 16:01.66
    17:02.00 18:03.34 19:04.50 19:59.46                                    
 
Men 65-69 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    65+ NATL: N 20:00.61  5/18/97     GRAHAM JOHNSTON                     
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johnston, Graham          68 TTEX                          20:23.23   11  
       33.33  1:08.63  1:44.94  2:21.63  2:58.45  3:36.05  4:13.25  4:50.40
     5:27.51  6:04.84  6:42.20  7:19.57  8:33.79  8:33.79  9:11.46  9:48.88
    10:25.56 11:02.64 11:39.64 12:16.67 12:54.14 13:31.89 14:09.53 14:46.92
    15:24.64 16:02.10 16:40.16 17:18.12 17:56.09 18:34.18 19:11.19 19:47.87
    20:23.23
  2 Leengran, Wayne           69 IM                            21:58.94    9  
       35.01  1:14.35  1:54.56  2:34.92  3:15.26  3:55.10  4:35.12  5:15.33
     5:55.12  6:34.90  7:15.97  7:56.16  9:16.12  9:16.12  9:56.52 10:37.02
    11:17.28 11:57.79 12:38.30 13:18.80 13:59.25 14:39.65 15:20.26 16:00.79
    16:41.01 17:21.48 18:01.79 18:42.37 19:22.94 20:03.75 20:43.54 21:22.19
    21:58.94
  3 Mayo, Robert              66 WCM                           23:48.24    8  
       38.48  1:22.20  2:06.30  2:50.98  3:36.25  4:20.11  5:04.28  5:48.21
     6:32.99  7:16.54  8:01.73  8:46.28 10:14.33 10:14.33 10:58.35 11:42.32
    12:25.81 13:09.39 13:53.99 14:37.71 15:21.72 16:05.78 16:49.05 17:32.20
    18:15.90 18:59.08 19:42.23 20:25.01 21:07.78 21:49.02 22:31.13 23:12.06
    23:48.24
  4 Chisholm, Dick            65 GOST                          24:18.25    7  
       38.62  1:20.57  2:03.74  2:47.43  3:31.40  4:15.83  4:59.53  5:43.64
     6:27.91  7:11.88  7:56.50  8:41.82 10:11.46 10:11.46 10:55.30 11:40.36
    12:25.04 13:08.89 13:53.89 14:38.62 15:23.33 16:07.85 16:52.34 17:37.92
    18:22.94 19:07.56 19:52.54 20:37.43 21:22.41 22:06.93 22:52.02 23:36.70
    24:18.25
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    65+ NATL: N 29.55  5/16/99     YOSHI OYAKAWA                       
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Oyakawa, Yoshi            66 GOST                             30.26   11  
  2 Mitchell, Clarke          67 NCMS                             32.14    9  
  3 Brown, Don                66 WCM                              32.51    8  
  4 Mayo, Robert              66 WCM                              34.64    7  
  5 Rapperport, Alan          66 GOLD                             35.04    6  
  6 Weddell, Robert           69 MICH                             37.18    5  
  7 Ellis, Richard            67 EMP                              39.74    4  
  8 Ferris, Harold            69 SPM                              42.83    3  
  9 Reiman, Timothy           67 GRIN                             43.04    2  
 10 Talbot, Dick              66 IM                               44.08    1  
 11 Welch, Arthur             67 OREG                             44.12  
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    65+ NATL: N 1:05.58  5/16/99     YOSHI OYAKAWA                       
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Oyakawa, Yoshi            66 GOST                           1:08.39   11  
       34.00  1:08.39                                                      
  2 Brown, Don                66 WCM                            1:09.33    9  
       35.09  1:09.33                                                      
  3 Mitchell, Clarke          67 NCMS                           1:12.79    8  
       35.46  1:12.79                                                      
  4 Rapperport, Alan          66 GOLD                           1:14.76    7  
       35.83  1:14.76                                                      
  5 Weddell, Robert           69 MICH                           1:21.56    6  
       38.07  1:21.56                                                      
  6 Longnecker, James         67 BGSU                           1:22.06    5  
     1:22.06  1:22.06                                                      
  7 Salmon, Russell           66 DOC                            1:25.76    4  
       41.19  1:25.76                                                      
  8 Welch, Arthur             67 OREG                           1:32.97    3  
       45.37  1:32.97                                                      
  9 Ellis, Richard            67 EMP                            1:34.01    2  
       44.28  1:34.01                                                      
 10 Talbot, Dick              66 IM                             1:35.68    1  
       47.29  1:35.68                                                      
 11 Mourlas, James            65 IM                             2:18.03  
     1:05.16  2:18.03                                                      
 
Men 65-69 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    65+ NATL: N 2:30.53  5/23/93     ROGER FRANKS                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Don                66 WCM                            2:30.03N  11  
       36.22  1:14.30  1:52.50  2:30.03                                    
  2 Mitchell, Clarke          67 NCMS                           2:40.67    9  
       37.33  1:17.30  1:59.80  2:40.67                                    
  3 Rapperport, Alan          66 GOLD                           2:43.43    8  
       37.26  1:18.45  2:01.35  2:43.43                                    
  4 Geer, Dren                66 SWIM                           2:51.23    7  
       41.29  1:24.10  2:08.60  2:51.23                                    
  5 Bleck, John               67 OSB                            3:00.20    6  
       41.18  1:25.94  2:12.94  3:00.20                                    
  6 Mullins, Stephen          67 IM                             3:09.90    5  
       44.36  1:32.27  2:21.94  3:09.90                                    
  7 Salmon, Russell           66 DOC                            3:13.26    4  
       44.20  1:33.26  2:24.33  3:13.26                                    
  8 Welch, Arthur             67 OREG                           3:16.23    3  
       45.66  1:35.51  2:26.42  3:16.23                                    
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    65+ NATL: N 32.91  5/18/97     NICK TEMPLEMAN                      
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Patten, Bob               65 RMM                              34.56   11  
  2 Lockey, Myron             68 CMAQ                             34.61    9  
  3 VanLandingham, Jack       66 NIAG                             36.04    8  
  4 Nieman, Frank             67 WCM                              37.81    7  
  5 Badger, Robert            68 GRIN                             38.09    6  
  6 Ries, John                68 MICH                             39.40    5  
  7 Bond, William             68 ARIZ                             39.46    4  
  8 Bleck, John               67 OSB                              39.60    3  
  9 Bauman, John              69 WMAC                             40.12    2  
 10 Scheidelman, Ronald       65 IM                               41.38    1  
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    65+ NATL: N 1:13.78  5/18/97     NICK TEMPLEMAN                      
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Patten, Bob               65 RMM                            1:14.89   11  
       36.10  1:14.89                                                      
  2 VanLandingham, Jack       66 NIAG                           1:21.17    9  
       37.56  1:21.17                                                      
  3 Lockey, Myron             68 CMAQ                           1:21.57    8  
       38.38  1:21.57                                                      
  4 Nieman, Frank             67 WCM                            1:25.22    7  
       40.10  1:25.22                                                      
  5 Bleck, John               67 OSB                            1:27.92    6  
       41.50  1:27.92                                                      
  6 Bond, William             68 ARIZ                           1:29.30    5  
       41.21  1:29.30                                                      
  7 Scheidelman, Ronald       65 IM                             1:33.27    4  
       42.24  1:33.27                                                      
  8 Bauman, John              69 WMAC                           1:33.69    3  
       45.17  1:33.69                                                      
  9 Chilton, Sam              65 OMAH                           1:35.71    2  
       44.99  1:35.71                                                      
 
Men 65-69 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    65+ NATL: N 2:45.94  4/10/99     RONALD JOHNSON                      
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Patten, Bob               65 RMM                            2:43.05N  11  
       37.22  1:18.27  1:59.87  2:43.05                                    
  2 Lenard, John              68 CONN                           3:07.86    9  
       42.61  1:30.07  2:19.63  3:07.86                                    
  3 Nieman, Frank             67 WCM                            3:08.59    8  
       41.82  1:29.89  2:19.88  3:08.59                                    
  4 Bleck, John               67 OSB                            3:10.30    7  
       42.69  1:30.42  2:19.69  3:10.30                                    
  5 Lockey, Myron             68 CMAQ                           3:20.89    6  
       40.08  1:28.04  2:20.93  3:20.89                                    
  6 Bauman, John              69 WMAC                           3:39.00    5  
       46.89  1:44.11  2:45.44  3:39.00                                    
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    65+ NATL: N 27.80  5/10/98     RONALD JOHNSON                      
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Clarke          67 NCMS                             31.70   11  
  2 Ries, John                68 MICH                             32.17    9  
  3 Lenard, John              68 CONN                             32.97    8  
  4 Lockey, Myron             68 CMAQ                             34.20    7  
  5 Bond, William             68 ARIZ                             35.03    6  
  6 Longnecker, James         67 BGSU                             36.87    5  
  7 Welch, Arthur             67 OREG                             38.07    4  
  8 Ferris, Harold            69 SPM                              38.23    3  
  9 Ellis, Richard            67 EMP                              41.59    2  
 10 Mourlas, James            65 IM                             1:01.33    1  
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    65+ NATL: N 1:06.43  5/16/99     RONALD JOHNSON                      
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Patten, Bob               65 RMM                            1:12.95   11  
       34.65  1:12.95                                                      
  2 Mitchell, Clarke          67 NCMS                           1:16.30    9  
       35.26  1:16.30                                                      
  3 Lenard, John              68 CONN                           1:22.43    8  
       37.78  1:22.43                                                      
  4 Longnecker, James         67 BGSU                           1:26.51    7  
       40.33  1:26.51                                                      
  5 Chilton, Sam              65 OMAH                           1:30.40    6  
       41.53  1:30.40                                                      
  6 Bauman, John              69 WMAC                           1:33.31    5  
       46.56  1:33.31                                                      
 -- Newby, Frank              65 DAMM                                DQ  
     1:01.85       DQ                                                      
 
Men 65-69 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    65+ NATL: N 2:41.99  5/23/93     CHARLES MOSS                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Geer, Dren                66 SWIM                           2:54.59   11  
       38.75  1:23.21  2:09.36  2:54.59                                    
  2 Lenard, John              68 CONN                           3:10.76    9  
       42.76  1:30.41  2:20.36  3:10.76                                    
  3 Longnecker, James         67 BGSU                           3:20.04    8  
       43.84  1:36.52  2:31.09  3:20.04                                    
  4 Chilton, Sam              65 OMAH                           3:25.74    7  
       44.10  1:37.96  2:32.85  3:25.74                                    
  5 Scheidelman, Ronald       65 IM                             5:49.83    6  
     1:05.94  2:36.67  4:14.75  5:49.83                                    
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    65+ NATL: N 1:05.65  5/10/98     RONALD JOHNSON                      
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Don                66 WCM                            1:10.32   11  
       32.20  1:10.32                                                      
  2 Patten, Bob               65 RMM                            1:14.80    9  
       34.50  1:14.80                                                      
  3 Ries, John                68 MICH                           1:18.92    8  
       37.82  1:18.92                                                      
  4 Lockey, Myron             68 CMAQ                           1:19.91    7  
       38.89  1:19.91                                                      
  5 Badger, Robert            68 GRIN                           1:22.92    6  
       39.56  1:22.92                                                      
  6 McAree, Fran              69 ISF                            1:24.46    5  
       40.95  1:24.46                                                      
  7 Chisholm, Dick            65 GOST                           1:25.88    4  
       40.12  1:25.88                                                      
  8 Bond, William             68 ARIZ                           1:26.04    3  
       42.07  1:26.04                                                      
  9 Scheidelman, Ronald       65 IM                             1:35.70    2  
       44.43  1:35.70                                                      
 10 Mourlas, James            65 IM                             2:08.12    1  
     1:01.36  2:08.12                                                      
 -- VanLandingham, Jack       66 NIAG                                DQ  
       35.93       DQ                                                      
 
Men 65-69 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    65+ NATL: N 2:28.69  5/16/99     RONALD JOHNSON                      
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johnston, Graham          68 TTEX                           2:33.76   11  
       34.55  1:13.65  2:00.99  2:33.76                                    
  2 Brown, Don                66 WCM                            2:38.69    9  
       36.35  1:14.69  2:01.23  2:38.69                                    
  3 Rapperport, Alan          66 GOLD                           2:46.52    8  
       36.03  1:16.81  2:07.54  2:46.52                                    
  4 Mitchell, Clarke          67 NCMS                           2:50.41    7  
       35.55  1:18.08  2:10.79  2:50.41                                    
  5 Lenard, John              68 CONN                           2:55.84    6  
       41.84  1:28.22  2:16.52  2:55.84                                    
  6 Bleck, John               67 OSB                            3:00.69    5  
       41.59  1:28.39  2:18.10  3:00.69                                    
  7 Chilton, Sam              65 OMAH                           3:23.55    4  
       41.71  1:37.99  2:36.58  3:23.55                                    
  8 Bauman, John              69 WMAC                           3:28.86    3  
       45.59  1:44.14  2:40.55  3:28.86                                    
  9 Newby, Frank              65 DAMM                           4:57.30    2  
     1:05.22  2:33.23  3:57.92  4:57.30                                    
 
Men 65-69 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    65+ NATL: N 5:26.41  5/18/97     GRAHAM JOHNSTON                     
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johnston, Graham          68 TTEX                           5:41.53   11  
       38.26  1:23.98  2:08.03  2:52.15  3:42.63  4:32.43  5:08.14  5:41.53
  2 Rapperport, Alan          66 GOLD                           6:08.02    9  
       40.70  1:28.00  2:13.43  2:58.76  3:53.67  4:47.77  5:29.22  6:08.02
  3 Lenard, John              68 CONN                           6:23.48    8  
       42.22  1:30.56  2:21.30  3:11.62  4:03.08  4:56.56  5:41.33  6:23.48
  4 Mullins, Stephen          67 IM                             6:53.78    7  
       48.98  1:47.71  2:41.19  3:32.66  4:32.28  5:31.11  6:13.75  6:53.78
  5 Longnecker, James         67 BGSU                           7:06.28    6  
       45.19  1:37.98  2:31.67  3:26.68  4:30.57  5:35.56  6:24.36  7:06.28
  6 Chilton, Sam              65 OMAH                           7:10.25    5  
       43.39  1:34.28  2:35.85  3:34.65  4:31.98  5:30.24  6:22.52  7:10.25
  7 Badger, Robert            68 GRIN                           7:45.82    4  
       43.95  1:39.03  2:40.97  3:45.92  4:55.22  6:03.38  6:54.63  7:45.82
  8 Scheidelman, Ronald       65 IM                             8:45.88    3  
       53.64  2:15.93  3:32.43  4:41.23  5:48.61  6:55.37  7:53.56  8:45.88
Sponsor #50Sponsor #47Sponsor #25Sponsor #45Sponsor #33
Sponsor #52Sponsor #29Sponsor #49Sponsor #14Sponsor #21Sponsor #41Sponsor #43
Sponsor #13Sponsor #42Sponsor #44Sponsor #36Sponsor #35Sponsor #51Sponsor #20