2000 Short Course National Championships

Men's Results - Age 30-34

Final Results

Men 30-34 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    30+ NATL: N 20.15  5/18/97     ADAM SCHMITT                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bell, Ryan                30 NM                               21.28   11  
  2 Smit, Robbert-Paul        31 RMM                              21.37    9  
  3 Bergen, Bert              33 SLUG                             21.45    8  
  4 Sorensen, Michael         32 AKMS                             21.74    7  
  5 Cornell, Eric             30 GAJA                             22.02    6  
  6 Laurie, Rob               33 SNM                              22.22    5  
  7 Ruggiero, Michael         31 WPM                              22.28    4  
  8 Meinholz, Daniel          34 WMAC                             22.29    3  
  9 Willick, Marc             31 SCAQ                             22.30    2  
 10 Nasser, Rob               30 RMM                              22.55    1  
 11 Layden, Trevor            33 MOVY                             22.68  
 12 Hudek, Eddie              34 AAQ                              22.76  
 13 Ellis, Andrew             31 1776                             22.78  
 14 Bailey, Jeff              33 MICH                             22.83  
 15 Tothero, Steven           30 NIAG                             22.87  
 16 Luebbe, James             32 LAKE                             22.93  
 17 Bordron, Patrice          32 GCMT                             22.94  
 18 Crunkleton, David         33 WILD                             23.18  
 19 Parmentier, Steve         34 OREG                             23.34  
 20 Marshall, Christopher     30 GAJA                             23.51  
 21 Toy, Raymond              33 Unattached                       23.69  
 22 Simon, Jonathon           32 Unattached                       23.78  
 22 Long, Thomas              32 IM                               23.78  
 24 Levy, Daniel              34 WPM                              23.87  
 25 Koback, Peter             31 GERM                             24.04  
 26 Rolley, Alfred            30 IM                               24.05  
 27 Runkle, Scott             32 IM                               24.15  
 28 Houchens, Jeremy          30 ISF                              24.28  
 29 Patterson, Stuart         31 IM                               24.33  
 30 Peeples, Brent            32 Unattached                       24.45  
 31 Benner, Devin             34 MICH                             24.57  
 32 Fastrich, George          30 ISF                              24.59  
 33 Butkovich, Thomas         33 IM                               25.86  
 34 Petersen, Mick            33 STFF                             26.01  
 35 Murphy, Mark              34 NEM                              26.86  
 36 Chang, Mike               33 SLUG                             27.78  
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    30+ NATL: N 44.72  5/16/99     JON OLSEN                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bell, Ryan                30 NM                               46.14   11  
       22.37    46.14                                                      
  2 Shaffer, Mike             34 VCM                              48.10    9  
       23.58    48.10                                                      
  3 Laurie, Rob               33 SNM                              48.39    8  
       23.50    48.39                                                      
  4 Cornell, Eric             30 GAJA                             48.47    7  
       23.10    48.47                                                      
  5 Willick, Marc             31 SCAQ                             48.48    6  
       23.24    48.48                                                      
  6 Ellis, Andrew             31 1776                             49.17    5  
       23.47    49.17                                                      
  7 Dillard, Mark             34 MCMS                             49.18    4  
       24.00    49.18                                                      
  8 Nasser, Rob               30 RMM                              49.36    3  
       23.66    49.36                                                      
  9 Ruggiero, Michael         31 WPM                              49.38    2  
       24.03    49.38                                                      
 10 Tothero, Steven           30 NIAG                             49.46    1  
       23.59    49.46                                                      
 11 Bailey, Jeff              33 MICH                             49.48  
       23.65    49.48                                                      
 12 Meinholz, Daniel          34 WMAC                             49.73  
       23.86    49.73                                                      
 12 Bubel, Thomas             30 ADMS                             49.73  
       23.92    49.73                                                      
 14 Layden, Trevor            33 MOVY                             50.05  
       23.46    50.05                                                      
 15 Marshall, Christopher     30 GAJA                             50.64  
       24.39    50.64                                                      
 16 Hudek, Eddie              34 AAQ                              50.69  
       23.38    50.69                                                      
 17 Simon, Jonathon           32 Unattached                       50.84  
       24.51    50.84                                                      
 18 Luebbe, James             32 LAKE                             50.91  
       24.28    50.91                                                      
 19 Allen, Robbie             34 GMUP                             50.92  
       24.95    50.92                                                      
 20 Crunkleton, David         33 WILD                             51.57  
       25.03    51.57                                                      
 21 Anderson, Loren           33 ISF                              52.96  
       25.27    52.96                                                      
 22 Houchens, Jeremy          30 ISF                              53.06  
       25.01    53.06                                                      
 23 Martin, Troy              32 RMM                              53.17  
       25.04    53.17                                                      
 24 Runkle, Scott             32 IM                               53.27  
       25.49    53.27                                                      
 25 Toy, Raymond              33 Unattached                       53.38  
       25.43    53.38                                                      
 26 Rolley, Alfred            30 IM                               53.58  
       25.89    53.58                                                      
 27 Benner, Devin             34 MICH                             54.05  
       25.19    54.05                                                      
 28 Peeples, Brent            32 Unattached                       55.17  
       25.48    55.17                                                      
 29 Schuh, Paul               30 GOST                             58.14  
       27.34    58.14                                                      
 30 Murphy, Mark              34 NEM                              58.69  
       27.95    58.69                                                      
 31 Chang, Mike               33 SLUG                             59.61  
       27.74    59.61                                                      
 32 Flowe, Layne              31 NCMS                           1:04.07  
       30.12  1:04.07                                                      
 33 Anderson, Richard         34 HH                             1:04.23  
       30.89  1:04.23                                                      
 -- Bordron, Patrice          32 GCMT                                DQ  
       23.93       DQ                                                      
 
Men 30-34 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    30+ NATL: N 1:38.03  5/16/99     JON OLSEN                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shaffer, Mike             34 VCM                            1:43.33   11  
       24.40    50.54  1:16.66  1:43.33                                    
  2 Bell, Ryan                30 NM                             1:45.26    9  
       24.12    50.37  1:17.44  1:45.26                                    
  3 Bergen, Bert              33 SLUG                           1:45.39    8  
       24.75    51.27  1:18.13  1:45.39                                    
  4 Keller, Matt              30 IM                             1:46.30    7  
       24.74    51.56  1:18.73  1:46.30                                    
  5 Nasser, Rob               30 RMM                            1:48.09    6  
       24.82    51.36  1:18.93  1:48.09                                    
  6 Black, Christopher        34 GOST                           1:48.18    5  
       26.15    53.37  1:20.51  1:48.18                                    
  7 Cornell, Eric             30 GAJA                           1:49.14    4  
       25.02    51.93  1:19.66  1:49.14                                    
  8 Moreno, Alejandro         32 ANV                            1:50.01    3  
       25.12    52.57  1:21.00  1:50.01                                    
  9 Willick, Marc             31 SCAQ                           1:50.05    2  
       26.21    54.41  1:22.59  1:50.05                                    
 10 Ellis, Andrew             31 1776                           1:50.57    1  
       25.25    53.43  1:22.10  1:50.57                                    
 11 Bubel, Thomas             30 ADMS                           1:50.86  
       24.95    52.50  1:21.45  1:50.86                                    
 12 Meinholz, Daniel          34 WMAC                           1:51.31  
       25.68    53.54  1:21.95  1:51.31                                    
 13 Marshall, Christopher     30 GAJA                           1:51.41  
       25.72    53.89  1:22.98  1:51.41                                    
 14 Ruggiero, Michael         31 WPM                            1:52.28  
       25.60    53.72  1:22.85  1:52.28                                    
 15 Bailey, Jeff              33 MICH                           1:53.27  
       26.49    54.81  1:24.34  1:53.27                                    
 16 Collins, Michael          34 UCLA                           1:53.90  
       27.05    55.24  1:24.41  1:53.90                                    
 17 Bordron, Patrice          32 GCMT                           1:54.32  
       25.62    53.82  1:23.50  1:54.32                                    
 18 Runkle, Scott             32 IM                             1:55.03  
       27.18    56.36  1:25.80  1:55.03                                    
 19 Houchens, Jeremy          30 ISF                            1:57.15  
       26.23    55.50  1:26.02  1:57.15                                    
 20 Anderson, Loren           33 ISF                            1:57.72  
       26.79    55.67  1:26.08  1:57.72                                    
 21 Luebbe, James             32 LAKE                           1:57.79  
       26.46    55.62  1:26.47  1:57.79                                    
 22 Heiser, Charles           34 ISF                            2:02.12  
       26.81    56.72  1:28.98  2:02.12                                    
 23 Benner, Devin             34 MICH                           2:05.81  
       25.79    55.44  1:29.20  2:05.81                                    
 24 Lightfoot, Brent          31 IM                             2:07.37  
       29.56  1:01.70  1:34.80  2:07.37                                    
 25 Murphy, Mark              34 NEM                            2:13.36  
       29.91  1:02.73  1:37.59  2:13.36                                    
 
Men 30-34 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    30+ NATL: N 4:29.49  2/25/96     MATTHEW CETLINSKI                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shaffer, Mike             34 VCM                            4:39.38   11  
       25.62    53.56  1:21.92  1:50.34  2:18.83  2:47.37  3:15.87  3:44.15
     4:12.01  4:39.38                                                      
  2 Tesch, Dennis             34 UTAH                           4:48.47    9  
       26.19    54.78  1:23.75  1:53.08  2:22.52  2:52.18  3:21.75  3:51.25
     4:20.41  4:48.47                                                      
  3 Keller, Matt              30 IM                             4:50.79    8  
       26.17    54.78  1:23.75  1:53.16  2:22.56  2:52.03  3:21.63  3:51.62
     4:20.98  4:50.79                                                      
  4 Moreno, Alejandro         32 ANV                            4:51.78    7  
       26.34    55.21  1:24.48  1:54.09  2:23.50  2:53.02  3:22.61  3:52.19
     4:22.09  4:51.78                                                      
  5 Black, Christopher        34 GOST                           4:52.18    6  
       27.43    56.94  1:26.74  1:56.54  2:26.20  2:55.90  3:25.03  3:54.43
     4:23.66  4:52.18                                                      
  6 Allen, Robbie             34 GMUP                           4:55.76    5  
       27.09    56.27  1:26.18  1:56.05  2:25.98  2:55.67  3:25.76  3:56.19
     4:26.57  4:55.76                                                      
  7 Patterson, Stuart         31 IM                             4:58.69    4  
       27.29    56.64  1:26.58  1:56.84  2:27.28  2:57.68  3:28.10  3:58.57
     4:29.13  4:58.69                                                      
  8 Holland, Dave             32 VMST                           5:00.83    3  
       28.04    58.24  1:28.36  1:58.65  2:28.63  2:59.00  3:29.16  3:59.47
     4:30.48  5:00.83                                                      
  9 Zolna, Bill               30 MACO                           5:01.76    2  
       27.10    56.40  1:26.23  1:56.29  2:26.55  2:56.94  3:27.37  3:58.90
     4:30.63  5:01.76                                                      
 10 King, Phillip             33 OREG                           5:02.13    1  
       26.20    55.78  1:25.80  1:56.00  2:26.77  2:57.84  3:29.20  4:00.22
     4:31.30  5:02.13                                                      
 11 Collins, Michael          34 UCLA                           5:06.02  
       28.66    59.05  1:29.56  2:00.36  2:31.25  3:01.92  3:32.86  4:03.83
     4:35.28  5:06.02                                                      
 12 Cornell, Eric             30 GAJA                           5:06.11  
       26.34    55.03  1:24.29  1:54.43  2:24.81  2:56.38  3:28.03  4:00.34
     4:33.80  5:06.11                                                      
 13 Bubel, Thomas             30 ADMS                           5:07.33  
       27.20    56.85  1:27.43  1:58.79  2:30.33  3:02.03  3:33.73  4:05.58
     4:36.92  5:07.33                                                      
 14 Hopson, Bruce             34 SLAM                           5:11.01  
       28.99    59.32  1:30.15  2:01.21  2:32.49  3:04.02  3:35.93  4:07.95
     4:40.19  5:11.01                                                      
 15 Gundersen, Karl           30 SLAM                           5:11.34  
       28.16    58.73  1:29.29  2:00.48  2:31.92  3:03.87  3:35.97  4:08.27
     4:40.60  5:11.34                                                      
 16 O'Connor, John            31 RMM                            5:11.91  
       27.35    57.35  1:28.12  1:59.49  2:31.35  3:03.81  3:35.96  4:08.05
     4:40.05  5:11.91                                                      
 17 Runkle, Scott             32 IM                             5:12.33  
       28.17    58.27  1:28.93  2:00.43  2:32.49  3:04.42  3:36.25  4:08.41
     4:40.65  5:12.33                                                      
 18 Anderson, Loren           33 ISF                            5:18.26  
       28.90  1:00.69  1:32.55  2:05.08  2:37.26  3:10.11  3:42.11  4:15.18
     4:47.34  5:18.26                                                      
 19 Wolfle, James             31 VMST                           5:20.94  
       28.19    59.13  1:30.82  2:03.04  2:35.66  3:08.43  3:41.33  4:14.36
     4:47.59  5:20.94                                                      
 20 Stokes, Carlton           32 DOC                            5:24.88  
       29.84  1:03.12  1:36.85  2:10.21  2:43.19  3:15.70  3:48.08  4:20.33
     4:52.75  5:24.88                                                      
 21 Adamson, Duncan           30 GCMT                           5:26.98  
       28.20    59.19  1:31.32  2:04.42  2:37.89  3:11.56  3:45.69  4:20.02
     4:54.27  5:26.98                                                      
 22 Koppenhaver, Ken          31 NIAG                           5:30.70  
       29.83  1:02.96  1:36.60  2:10.29  2:43.93  3:17.36  3:51.02  4:24.41
     4:57.76  5:30.70                                                      
 23 Lightfoot, Brent          31 IM                             5:53.29  
       30.51  1:03.94  1:39.14  2:15.88  2:52.67  3:29.99  4:06.74  4:43.10
     5:18.95  5:53.29                                                      
 24 Schuh, Paul               30 GOST                           5:58.47  
       30.56  1:04.78  1:39.94  2:16.75  2:54.48  3:30.74  4:07.86  4:45.20
     5:22.61  5:58.47                                                      
 25 Anderson, Richard         34 HH                             6:29.16  
       34.30  1:13.94  1:53.76  2:35.32  3:15.69  3:55.62  4:33.90  5:12.99
     5:52.76  6:29.16                                                      
 
Men 30-34 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    30+ NATL: N 9:34.15  5/21/95     JEFF ERWIN                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tesch, Dennis             34 UTAH                           9:47.93   11  
       26.36    55.10  1:24.29  1:53.91  2:23.61  2:53.34  3:22.99  3:52.58
     4:22.01  4:51.53  5:21.02  5:50.94  6:50.23  6:50.23  7:20.24  7:50.41
     8:20.14  8:49.88  9:19.41  9:47.93                                    
  2 Moreno, Alejandro         32 ANV                           10:01.81    9  
       26.39    55.23  1:24.31  1:53.58  2:22.79  2:52.29  3:21.64  3:51.43
     4:21.86  4:52.20  5:22.74  5:53.34  6:55.28  6:55.28  7:26.30  7:57.33
     8:28.67  8:59.98  9:31.24 10:01.81                                    
  3 Black, Christopher        34 GOST                          10:03.88    8  
       28.02    58.12  1:28.58  1:58.93  2:29.08  2:59.45  3:29.82  4:00.13
     4:30.35  5:00.82  5:31.35  6:01.62  7:02.54  7:02.54  7:32.91  8:03.45
     8:33.82  9:04.36  9:34.53 10:03.88                                    
  4 Collins, Michael          34 UCLA                          10:25.57    7  
       28.03    58.26  1:28.77  1:59.66  2:30.57  3:01.65  3:32.85  4:04.13
     4:35.79  5:07.54  5:39.51  6:11.41  7:15.46  7:15.46  7:47.46  8:19.62
     8:51.55  9:23.62  9:54.95 10:25.57                                    
  5 Zolna, Bill               30 MACO                          10:28.53    6  
       28.32    58.56  1:29.73  2:00.83  2:32.12  3:03.30  3:34.48  4:06.06
     4:37.83  5:09.77  5:41.40  6:13.09  7:16.88  7:16.88  7:49.01  8:20.98
     8:53.03  9:24.97  9:57.07 10:28.53                                    
  6 O'Connor, John            31 RMM                           10:35.28    5  
       28.66    59.92  1:31.71  2:03.47  2:35.01  3:06.46  3:38.08  4:10.03
     4:41.90  5:13.83  5:45.57  6:17.81  7:23.02  7:23.02  7:55.61  8:28.14
     9:01.27  9:33.92 10:05.57 10:35.28                                    
  7 Runkle, Scott             32 IM                            10:54.64    4  
       30.00  1:01.96  1:34.01  2:06.72  2:39.34  3:11.96  3:45.00  4:17.73
     4:50.57  5:23.31  5:56.08  6:28.69  7:34.63  7:34.63  8:07.84  8:41.32
     9:14.70  9:48.37 10:21.89 10:54.64                                    
  8 Ackermann, David          34 IM                            11:05.82    3  
       30.58  1:03.68  1:36.98  2:10.44  2:43.70  3:16.72  3:50.01  4:23.02
     4:56.42  5:29.66  6:02.71  6:36.04  7:43.33  7:43.33  8:17.49  8:51.13
     9:25.04  9:59.03 10:32.76 11:05.82                                    
  9 Stokes, Carlton           32 DOC                           11:19.02    2  
       30.67  1:04.37  1:37.96  2:12.34  2:46.59  3:20.78  3:54.46  4:28.12
     5:01.28  5:34.76  6:08.59  6:42.59  7:51.09  7:51.09  8:25.92  9:00.31
     9:35.65 10:10.75 10:45.23 11:19.02                                    
 10 Anderson, Loren           33 ISF                           11:22.03    1  
       28.93  1:01.03  1:33.78  2:06.88  2:40.06  3:13.35  3:46.81  4:20.62
     4:54.64  5:28.95  6:03.46  6:38.24  7:48.70  7:48.70  8:24.17  8:59.69
     9:35.61 10:11.25 10:46.99 11:22.03                                    
 11 Wolfle, James             31 VMST                          11:27.94  
       29.05  1:01.62  1:35.18  2:08.96  2:43.38  3:17.44  3:51.67  4:26.40
     5:01.31  5:36.51  6:11.80  6:47.14  7:57.52  7:57.52  8:32.51  9:07.82
     9:43.03 10:18.01 10:53.27 11:27.94                                    
 12 Koppenhaver, Ken          31 NIAG                          11:28.13  
       30.03  1:03.61  1:37.62  2:11.60  2:45.69  3:19.95  3:54.45  4:28.82
     5:03.18  5:37.85  6:12.58  6:47.68  7:58.14  7:58.14  8:33.66  9:08.80
     9:44.23 10:19.63 10:54.55 11:28.13                                    
 
Men 30-34 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    30+ NATL: N 15:51.57  5/12/96     JEFF ERWIN                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shaffer, Mike             34 VCM                           16:04.62   11  
       26.07    54.59  1:23.64  1:52.61  2:21.81  2:51.11  3:20.75  3:50.20
     4:19.89  4:49.68  5:19.38  5:49.16  6:48.46  6:48.46  7:18.25  7:47.99
     8:17.48  8:47.07  9:16.83  9:46.33 10:15.83 10:45.15 11:14.48 11:43.74
    12:13.16 12:42.58 13:11.96 13:41.25 14:10.75 14:39.83 15:08.89 15:37.55
    16:04.62
  2 Smit, Robbert-Paul        31 RMM                           18:01.50    9  
       28.84  1:00.88  1:33.53  2:06.33  2:39.53  3:12.40  3:45.15  4:18.01
     4:50.97  5:23.51  5:56.23  6:28.93  7:34.25  7:34.25  8:06.83  8:40.03
     9:12.91  9:45.52 10:18.55 10:51.92 11:25.17 11:58.03 12:30.99 13:04.24
    13:37.79 14:11.34 14:44.29 15:17.34 15:51.02 16:24.24 16:57.53 17:30.45
    18:01.50
  3 Marshall, Christopher     30 GAJA                          18:07.73    8  
       28.16  1:00.29  1:33.40  2:06.44  2:39.35  3:12.06  3:44.69  4:17.34
     4:50.04  5:22.83  5:55.70  6:28.42  7:33.95  7:33.95  8:06.81  8:40.25
     9:13.35  9:46.96 10:20.83 10:54.97 11:28.47 12:02.67 12:36.70 13:10.73
    13:44.93 14:18.80 14:52.07 15:25.65 15:59.20 16:32.49 17:05.91 17:38.26
    18:07.73
  4 Hopson, Bruce             34 SLAM                          18:09.28    7  
       29.98  1:01.60  1:33.44  2:05.49  2:37.67  3:09.30  3:41.34  4:13.60
     4:45.43  5:17.79  5:50.04  6:22.81  7:27.99  7:27.99  8:00.90  8:34.27
     9:07.52  9:41.37 10:14.83 10:49.13 11:22.88 11:56.87 12:30.79 13:04.88
    13:38.83 14:12.90 14:46.99 15:21.25 15:55.40 16:29.20 17:03.27 17:37.03
    18:09.28
  5 Gundersen, Karl           30 SLAM                          18:10.26    6  
       29.71  1:01.96  1:34.12  2:06.69  2:39.04  3:11.79  3:44.41  4:17.05
     4:49.73  5:22.36  5:55.12  6:27.78  7:33.41  7:33.41  8:06.28  8:39.31
     9:12.00  9:45.08 10:18.06 10:51.39 11:24.65 11:58.18 12:31.80 13:05.58
    13:39.85 14:14.11 14:48.57 15:22.51 15:56.42 16:30.33 17:03.72 17:36.91
    18:10.26
  6 Gale, Andrew              33 SLAM                          20:10.07    5  
       31.57  1:06.91  1:42.89  2:18.91  2:55.23  3:32.46  4:09.56  4:46.58
     5:23.71  6:01.59  6:39.60  7:17.67  8:31.03  8:31.03  9:08.09  9:44.95
    10:22.49 10:59.31 11:36.51 12:13.63 12:50.86 13:27.88 14:05.09 14:42.30
    15:19.53 15:56.70 16:34.17 17:11.23 17:48.13 18:24.66 19:00.97 19:36.37
    20:10.07
  7 Gardner, Nick             34 SCAQ                          20:40.98    4  
       32.23  1:08.18  1:45.91  2:23.52  3:02.01  3:40.18  4:19.14  4:57.67
     5:36.16  6:14.61  6:52.77  7:30.71  8:46.69  8:46.69  9:24.64 10:02.61
    10:40.45 11:18.46 11:56.69 12:34.38 13:12.27 13:50.21 14:27.96 15:06.05
    15:44.06 16:22.11 16:59.92 17:37.53 18:15.08 18:52.27 19:29.34 20:06.21
    20:40.98
  8 Cazares, Joe              34 RMM                           21:42.44    3  
       34.68  1:12.71  1:52.11  2:31.47  3:11.36  3:53.07  4:33.10  5:13.16
     5:53.49  6:33.44  7:13.61  7:53.79  9:14.07  9:14.07  9:53.73 10:33.61
    11:13.57 11:53.15 12:33.14 13:12.40 13:51.34 14:30.79 15:10.24 15:49.68
    16:29.37 17:08.84 17:47.91 18:27.45 19:07.39 19:46.92 20:26.36 21:05.46
    21:42.44
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    30+ NATL: N 23.39  5/24/92     CLAY BRITT                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Haugen, Steven            31 BGSU                             24.64   11  
  2 Gonzales, Mike            33 RMM                              24.99    9  
  3 Northcutt, Thomas         34 GAJA                             25.16    8  
  4 Wood, Chris               32 NEM                              25.66    6.5
  4 Winters, Bill             33 IM                               25.66    6.5
  6 Keller, Matt              30 IM                               25.79    5  
  7 Bergen, Bert              33 SLUG                             25.83    3.5
  7 Smit, Robbert-Paul        31 RMM                              25.83    3.5
  9 Parmentier, Steve         34 OREG                             26.66    2  
 10 Long, Thomas              32 IM                               26.72    1  
 11 Adamson, Duncan           30 GCMT                             27.43  
 12 Heiser, Charles           34 ISF                              27.91  
 13 Timmons, Scott            34 WILD                             28.00  
 14 Toy, Raymond              33 Unattached                       28.46  
 15 Fastrich, George          30 ISF                              28.97  
 16 Gale, Andrew              33 SLAM                             28.98  
 17 Petersen, Mick            33 STFF                             30.07  
 18 Koppenhaver, Ken          31 NIAG                             30.64  
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    30+ NATL: N 50.21  5/24/92     CLAY BRITT                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Haugen, Steven            31 BGSU                             53.72   11  
       25.99    53.72                                                      
  2 Gonzales, Mike            33 RMM                              53.76    9  
       26.04    53.76                                                      
  3 Winters, Bill             33 IM                               54.27    8  
       26.17    54.27                                                      
  4 Bell, Ryan                30 NM                               54.79    7  
       26.75    54.79                                                      
  5 Wood, Chris               32 NEM                              55.38    6  
       26.70    55.38                                                      
  6 Tesch, Dennis             34 UTAH                             56.25    5  
       27.14    56.25                                                      
  7 King, Phillip             33 OREG                             56.37    4  
       27.58    56.37                                                      
  8 Long, Thomas              32 IM                               57.79    3  
       27.41    57.79                                                      
  9 Heiser, Charles           34 ISF                              57.83    2  
       28.02    57.83                                                      
 10 Parmentier, Steve         34 OREG                             57.92    1  
       27.78    57.92                                                      
 11 Adamson, Duncan           30 GCMT                             58.11  
       28.05    58.11                                                      
 12 Timmons, Scott            34 WILD                           1:00.64  
       29.05  1:00.64                                                      
 13 Gale, Andrew              33 SLAM                           1:02.12  
       29.76  1:02.12                                                      
 14 Koppenhaver, Ken          31 NIAG                           1:03.89  
       31.39  1:03.89                                                      
 15 Tilley, Neil              30 LAPS                           1:05.80  
       31.92  1:05.80                                                      
 16 Butkovich, Thomas         33 IM                             1:10.72  
       32.85  1:10.72                                                      
 
Men 30-34 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    30+ NATL: N 1:48.66  5/4/97      RONALD KARNAUGH                     
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Winters, Bill             33 IM                             1:57.13   11  
       27.72    57.65  1:27.20  1:57.13                                    
  2 Gonzales, Mike            33 RMM                            1:58.66    9  
       27.70    57.25  1:27.49  1:58.66                                    
  3 Black, Christopher        34 GOST                           1:59.66    8  
       28.91    58.99  1:29.17  1:59.66                                    
  4 Tesch, Dennis             34 UTAH                           2:00.71    7  
       28.59    59.35  1:30.28  2:00.71                                    
  5 Wood, Chris               32 NEM                            2:01.16    6  
       28.11    58.49  1:29.62  2:01.16                                    
  6 King, Phillip             33 OREG                           2:02.97    5  
       28.55    59.30  1:31.14  2:02.97                                    
  7 Dillard, Mark             34 MCMS                           2:06.52    4  
       29.93  1:01.68  1:34.02  2:06.52                                    
  8 Heiser, Charles           34 ISF                            2:07.08    3  
       29.76  1:01.24  1:34.34  2:07.08                                    
  9 Hopson, Bruce             34 SLAM                           2:08.38    2  
       30.32  1:02.53  1:35.46  2:08.38                                    
 10 Long, Thomas              32 IM                             2:11.34    1  
       29.95  1:03.22  1:37.21  2:11.34                                    
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    30+ NATL: N 25.88  5/19/91     DAVID LUNDBERG                      
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Santos, Roque             32 WCM                              26.41   11  
  2 Solano, Abraham           30 CHMS                             27.23    9  
  3 Bubel, Joe                32 ADMS                             27.24    8  
  4 Bergen, Bert              33 SLUG                             27.80    7  
  5 Tothero, Steven           30 NIAG                             28.11    6  
  6 Hudek, Eddie              34 AAQ                              28.23    5  
  7 St.Clair, Greg            34 ALEX                             28.29    4  
  8 Laurie, Rob               33 SNM                              28.61    2.5
  8 Timmons, Jason            32 ISF                              28.61    2.5
 10 Ackermann, David          34 IM                               28.66    1  
 11 Layden, Trevor            33 MOVY                             28.81  
 12 Koback, Peter             31 GERM                             28.87  
 13 Galloway, John            34 SPM                              28.92  
 14 Luebbe, James             32 LAKE                             29.54  
 15 Benard, Michael           31 IM                               30.04  
 16 Levy, Daniel              34 WPM                              30.09  
 17 Fastrich, George          30 ISF                              30.26  
 18 Neilsen, Eric             34 SDSM                             30.68  
 19 Gale, Andrew              33 SLAM                             30.90  
 20 Newbegin, Brian           31 MESC                             31.35  
 21 Butkovich, Thomas         33 IM                               37.70  
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    30+ NATL: N 56.58  5/19/91     DAVID LUNDBERG                      
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Santos, Roque             32 WCM                              57.24   11  
       27.17    57.24                                                      
  2 Leyshon, Robert           31 IAMA                           1:00.03    9  
       28.11  1:00.03                                                      
  3 Bubel, Joe                32 ADMS                           1:00.66    8  
       28.39  1:00.66                                                      
  4 Northcutt, Thomas         34 GAJA                           1:01.38    7  
       28.68  1:01.38                                                      
  5 Roddin, Jeffrey           31 ANCM                           1:01.58    6  
       29.00  1:01.58                                                      
  6 Timmons, Jason            32 ISF                            1:02.08    5  
       28.69  1:02.08                                                      
  7 Galloway, John            34 SPM                            1:02.38    4  
       29.15  1:02.38                                                      
  8 St.Clair, Greg            34 ALEX                           1:02.62    3  
       29.17  1:02.62                                                      
  9 Ackermann, David          34 IM                             1:02.71    2  
       29.59  1:02.71                                                      
 10 Hudek, Eddie              34 AAQ                            1:04.28    1  
       29.28  1:04.28                                                      
 11 Bubel, Thomas             30 ADMS                           1:04.39  
       30.08  1:04.39                                                      
 12 Koback, Peter             31 GERM                           1:04.46  
       29.69  1:04.46                                                      
 13 Layden, Trevor            33 MOVY                           1:04.49  
       30.06  1:04.49                                                      
 14 King, Phillip             33 OREG                           1:04.64  
       30.02  1:04.64                                                      
 15 Levy, Daniel              34 WPM                            1:04.92  
       30.33  1:04.92                                                      
 16 Neilsen, Eric             34 SDSM                           1:06.38  
       30.84  1:06.38                                                      
 17 Wood, Chris               32 NEM                            1:06.95  
       31.48  1:06.95                                                      
 18 Luebbe, James             32 LAKE                           1:07.43  
       31.69  1:07.43                                                      
 19 Gale, Andrew              33 SLAM                           1:08.07  
       31.74  1:08.07                                                      
 20 Benard, Michael           31 IM                             1:08.09  
       31.14  1:08.09                                                      
 21 Newbegin, Brian           31 MESC                           1:10.74  
       33.47  1:10.74                                                      
 22 Gardner, Nick             34 SCAQ                           1:11.21  
       33.53  1:11.21                                                      
 23 Tilley, Neil              30 LAPS                           1:12.30  
       34.03  1:12.30                                                      
 24 Flowe, Layne              31 NCMS                           1:17.43  
       37.04  1:17.43                                                      
 
Men 30-34 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    30+ NATL: N 2:01.01  5/4/97      RONALD KARNAUGH                     
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Santos, Roque             32 WCM                            2:03.22   11  
       28.58    59.69  1:31.21  2:03.22                                    
  2 Northcutt, Thomas         34 GAJA                           2:14.17    9  
       30.17  1:04.45  1:39.15  2:14.17                                    
  3 Bubel, Joe                32 ADMS                           2:15.73    8  
       29.99  1:04.94  1:40.35  2:15.73                                    
  4 Galloway, John            34 SPM                            2:16.81    7  
       31.09  1:05.69  1:41.12  2:16.81                                    
  5 Ackermann, David          34 IM                             2:23.04    6  
       32.81  1:10.35  1:47.65  2:23.04                                    
  6 Koback, Peter             31 GERM                           2:24.03    5  
       32.92  1:10.00  1:47.34  2:24.03                                    
  7 Levy, Daniel              34 WPM                            2:25.25    3.5
       32.30  1:09.35  1:47.55  2:25.25                                    
  7 Gundersen, Karl           30 SLAM                           2:25.25    3.5
       32.36  1:08.37  1:46.18  2:25.25                                    
  9 Allen, Robbie             34 GMUP                           2:25.72    2  
       34.02  1:10.99  1:48.60  2:25.72                                    
 10 Collins, Michael          34 UCLA                           2:25.91    1  
       34.90  1:12.44  1:49.35  2:25.91                                    
 11 Neilsen, Eric             34 SDSM                           2:27.98  
       33.62  1:11.41  1:49.75  2:27.98                                    
 12 Benard, Michael           31 IM                             2:31.26  
       33.78  1:11.24  1:50.49  2:31.26                                    
 13 Gardner, Nick             34 SCAQ                           2:32.78  
       34.52  1:13.07  1:52.80  2:32.78                                    
 14 Newbegin, Brian           31 MESC                           2:33.46  
       34.88  1:13.32  1:52.89  2:33.46                                    
 15 Lightfoot, Brent          31 IM                             2:42.32  
       36.34  1:17.00  1:59.53  2:42.32                                    
 16 Flowe, Layne              31 NCMS                           2:51.52  
       38.65  1:21.47  2:06.64  2:51.52                                    
 -- Tothero, Steven           30 NIAG                                DQ  
       29.70  1:03.56  1:38.07       DQ                                    
 -- Timmons, Jason            32 ISF                                 DQ  
       30.53  1:05.83  1:40.61       DQ                                    
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    30+ NATL: N 22.22  5/16/99     BRIAN ALDERMAN                      
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sorensen, Michael         32 AKMS                             22.93   11  
  2 Smit, Robbert-Paul        31 RMM                              23.19    9  
  3 Bell, Ryan                30 NM                               23.20    8  
  4 Roddin, Jeffrey           31 ANCM                             23.56    7  
  5 Bubel, Joe                32 ADMS                             23.80    6  
  6 Haugen, Steven            31 BGSU                             23.85    5  
  7 Laurie, Rob               33 SNM                              24.24    4  
  8 Cornell, Eric             30 GAJA                             24.28    3  
  9 Holland, Dave             32 VMST                             24.39    2  
 10 Ruggiero, Michael         31 WPM                              24.52    1  
 11 Gonzales, Mike            33 RMM                              24.71  
 12 Layden, Trevor            33 MOVY                             24.78  
 13 Nasser, Rob               30 RMM                              25.00  
 14 Parmentier, Steve         34 OREG                             25.05  
 15 Long, Thomas              32 IM                               25.44  
 16 Bailey, Jeff              33 MICH                             25.47  
 17 Ellis, Andrew             31 1776                             25.67  
 18 Martin, Troy              32 RMM                              25.72  
 19 Fastrich, George          30 ISF                              25.84  
 20 Bordron, Patrice          32 GCMT                             26.09  
 21 Luebbe, James             32 LAKE                             26.26  
 22 Adamson, Duncan           30 GCMT                             26.28  
 23 Marshall, Christopher     30 GAJA                             26.32  
 24 Tilley, Neil              30 LAPS                             26.34  
 25 Rolley, Alfred            30 IM                               26.52  
 26 Newbegin, Brian           31 MESC                             26.54  
 27 Crunkleton, David         33 WILD                             26.77  
 28 Toy, Raymond              33 Unattached                       27.05  
 29 Peeples, Brent            32 Unattached                       28.46  
 30 Schuh, Paul               30 GOST                             29.29  
 31 Chang, Mike               33 SLUG                             31.07  
 -- Petersen, Mick            33 STFF                                DQ  
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    30+ NATL: N 48.64  5/16/99     JON OLSEN                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sorensen, Michael         32 AKMS                             50.57   11  
       23.62    50.57                                                      
  2 Shaffer, Mike             34 VCM                              51.35    9  
       24.56    51.35                                                      
  3 Roddin, Jeffrey           31 ANCM                             51.44    8  
       24.02    51.44                                                      
  4 Bell, Ryan                30 NM                               51.74    7  
       24.39    51.74                                                      
  5 Smit, Robbert-Paul        31 RMM                              52.21    6  
       24.38    52.21                                                      
  6 Zolna, Bill               30 MACO                             52.48    5  
       24.72    52.48                                                      
  7 Bubel, Joe                32 ADMS                             53.16    4  
       24.71    53.16                                                      
  8 Haugen, Steven            31 BGSU                             53.28    3  
       25.21    53.28                                                      
  9 Laurie, Rob               33 SNM                              53.64    2  
       24.93    53.64                                                      
 10 Holland, Dave             32 VMST                             53.95    1  
       25.11    53.95                                                      
 11 Nasser, Rob               30 RMM                              54.16  
       25.85    54.16                                                      
 12 Cornell, Eric             30 GAJA                             54.35  
       25.25    54.35                                                      
 13 Galloway, John            34 SPM                              54.52  
       25.88    54.52                                                      
 14 Ruggiero, Michael         31 WPM                              54.81  
       25.63    54.81                                                      
 15 Gonzales, Mike            33 RMM                              54.90  
       25.69    54.90                                                      
 16 O'Connor, John            31 RMM                              54.91  
       25.35    54.91                                                      
 17 Willick, Marc             31 SCAQ                             55.29  
       25.72    55.29                                                      
 18 Wolfle, James             31 VMST                             55.88  
       25.91    55.88                                                      
 19 Bubel, Thomas             30 ADMS                             55.94  
       26.34    55.94                                                      
 20 Ellis, Andrew             31 1776                             56.71  
       26.55    56.71                                                      
 21 Marshall, Christopher     30 GAJA                             57.30  
       27.37    57.30                                                      
 22 Bailey, Jeff              33 MICH                             57.49  
       26.57    57.49                                                      
 23 Fastrich, George          30 ISF                              58.59  
       27.13    58.59                                                      
 24 Bordron, Patrice          32 GCMT                             58.87  
       27.73    58.87                                                      
 25 Newbegin, Brian           31 MESC                             59.20  
       28.11    59.20                                                      
 26 Rolley, Alfred            30 IM                               59.77  
       27.85    59.77                                                      
 27 Toy, Raymond              33 Unattached                     1:00.66  
       28.57  1:00.66                                                      
 28 Timmons, Scott            34 WILD                           1:01.30  
       28.84  1:01.30                                                      
 
Men 30-34 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    30+ NATL: N 1:49.52  5/16/94     PETER EGAN                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shaffer, Mike             34 VCM                            1:52.35   11  
       25.43    53.73  1:22.37  1:52.35                                    
  2 Zolna, Bill               30 MACO                           1:55.01    9  
       25.44    54.23  1:23.98  1:55.01                                    
  3 Roddin, Jeffrey           31 ANCM                           1:58.10    8  
       25.45    54.45  1:25.14  1:58.10                                    
  4 Holland, Dave             32 VMST                           1:58.59    7  
       26.49    56.65  1:27.14  1:58.59                                    
  5 Solano, Abraham           30 CHMS                           1:58.80    6  
       26.62    56.83  1:27.55  1:58.80                                    
  6 Moreno, Alejandro         32 ANV                            1:59.81    5  
       26.07    56.08  1:27.02  1:59.81                                    
  7 O'Connor, John            31 RMM                            2:01.90    4  
       27.44    58.21  1:30.05  2:01.90                                    
  8 Hopson, Bruce             34 SLAM                           2:02.34    3  
       27.95    58.62  1:30.20  2:02.34                                    
  9 Ackermann, David          34 IM                             2:03.08    2  
       27.51    58.31  1:30.05  2:03.08                                    
 10 Northcutt, Thomas         34 GAJA                           2:03.28    1  
       26.84    57.36  1:29.48  2:03.28                                    
 11 Gundersen, Karl           30 SLAM                           2:07.19  
       28.78  1:00.33  1:32.75  2:07.19                                    
 12 Allen, Robbie             34 GMUP                           2:08.81  
       29.09  1:00.60  1:34.02  2:08.81                                    
 13 Willick, Marc             31 SCAQ                           2:13.02  
       27.61    59.73  1:34.32  2:13.02                                    
 14 Sorensen, Michael         32 AKMS                           2:17.05  
       23.78    50.96  1:35.66  2:17.05                                    
 15 Neilsen, Eric             34 SDSM                           2:18.88  
       32.17  1:09.30  1:44.38  2:18.88                                    
 16 Heiser, Charles           34 ISF                            2:20.01  
       30.02  1:04.25  1:40.09  2:20.01                                    
 17 Peiser, Mark              34 IM                             2:59.72  
       36.55  1:20.65  2:07.75  2:59.72                                    
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    30+ NATL: N 50.98  5/19/91     DAVID LUNDBERG                      
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Santos, Roque             32 WCM                              53.15   11  
       24.91    53.15                                                      
  2 Sorensen, Michael         32 AKMS                             54.09    9  
       24.03    54.09                                                      
  3 Roddin, Jeffrey           31 ANCM                             54.49    8  
       25.30    54.49                                                      
  4 Bergen, Bert              33 SLUG                             54.81    7  
       25.06    54.81                                                      
  5 Winters, Bill             33 IM                               54.82    6  
       25.36    54.82                                                      
  6 Northcutt, Thomas         34 GAJA                             55.11    5  
       25.14    55.11                                                      
  7 Haugen, Steven            31 BGSU                             55.44    4  
       25.08    55.44                                                      
  8 Galloway, John            34 SPM                              56.87    3  
       26.76    56.87                                                      
  9 Hudek, Eddie              34 AAQ                              57.50    2  
       28.04    57.50                                                      
 10 Wood, Chris               32 NEM                              57.80    1  
       27.14    57.80                                                      
 11 Holland, Dave             32 VMST                             58.16  
       26.44    58.16                                                      
 12 Dillard, Mark             34 MCMS                             58.90  
       27.51    58.90                                                      
 13 Timmons, Jason            32 ISF                              59.73  
       28.86    59.73                                                      
 14 Levy, Daniel              34 WPM                            1:00.25  
       27.72  1:00.25                                                      
 15 Gale, Andrew              33 SLAM                           1:00.30  
       27.82  1:00.30                                                      
 16 Houchens, Jeremy          30 ISF                            1:00.75  
       28.13  1:00.75                                                      
 17 Koback, Peter             31 GERM                           1:01.46  
       29.47  1:01.46                                                      
 18 Fastrich, George          30 ISF                            1:02.07  
       28.08  1:02.07                                                      
 19 Martin, Troy              32 RMM                            1:02.45  
       28.22  1:02.45                                                      
 20 Tilley, Neil              30 LAPS                           1:02.83  
       28.72  1:02.83                                                      
 21 Peeples, Brent            32 Unattached                     1:07.26  
       31.65  1:07.26                                                      
 22 Murphy, Mark              34 NEM                            1:11.70  
       33.57  1:11.70                                                      
 
Men 30-34 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    30+ NATL: N 1:47.62  5/4/97      RONALD KARNAUGH                     
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Santos, Roque             32 WCM                            1:53.73   11  
       25.68    54.69  1:25.66  1:53.73                                    
  2 Solano, Abraham           30 CHMS                           1:57.74    9  
       26.09    56.81  1:29.64  1:57.74                                    
  3 Roddin, Jeffrey           31 ANCM                           1:58.60    8  
       25.20    55.48  1:30.31  1:58.60                                    
  4 Tothero, Steven           30 NIAG                           1:59.33    7  
       26.47    57.40  1:30.77  1:59.33                                    
  5 Winters, Bill             33 IM                             1:59.93    6  
       25.48    55.67  1:30.37  1:59.93                                    
  6 Northcutt, Thomas         34 GAJA                           2:00.45    5  
       25.75    55.97  1:30.79  2:00.45                                    
  7 Black, Christopher        34 GOST                           2:00.56    4  
       27.08    57.01  1:32.47  2:00.56                                    
  8 Moreno, Alejandro         32 ANV                            2:02.09    3  
       25.73    57.05  1:33.06  2:02.09                                    
  9 Nasser, Rob               30 RMM                            2:02.54    2  
       25.79    58.74  1:34.99  2:02.54                                    
 10 King, Phillip             33 OREG                           2:02.59    1  
       26.09    56.74  1:32.77  2:02.59                                    
 11 Gonzales, Mike            33 RMM                            2:04.49  
       26.12    57.06  1:34.87  2:04.49                                    
 12 Galloway, John            34 SPM                            2:04.86  
       26.93  1:01.37  1:36.42  2:04.86                                    
 13 Bubel, Joe                32 ADMS                           2:04.91  
       25.09    59.64  1:35.50  2:04.91                                    
 14 Allen, Robbie             34 GMUP                           2:05.00  
       27.21  1:00.79  1:37.24  2:05.00                                    
 15 O'Connor, John            31 RMM                            2:05.37  
       25.74    57.52  1:35.47  2:05.37                                    
 16 Bubel, Thomas             30 ADMS                           2:05.71  
       26.01    58.65  1:36.32  2:05.71                                    
 17 Timmons, Jason            32 ISF                            2:07.86  
       27.76  1:02.53  1:37.00  2:07.86                                    
 18 Ellis, Andrew             31 1776                           2:08.05  
       25.92  1:00.49  1:38.87  2:08.05                                    
 19 Wood, Chris               32 NEM                            2:08.13  
       28.02    59.79  1:37.79  2:08.13                                    
 20 Wolfle, James             31 VMST                           2:08.58  
       26.30    58.77  1:36.32  2:08.58                                    
 21 Adamson, Duncan           30 GCMT                           2:09.85  
       27.46  1:00.23  1:39.64  2:09.85                                    
 22 Houchens, Jeremy          30 ISF                            2:13.08  
       27.17  1:01.30  1:41.48  2:13.08                                    
 23 St.Clair, Greg            34 ALEX                           2:15.62  
       29.29  1:04.20  1:43.00  2:15.62                                    
 24 Anderson, Loren           33 ISF                            2:16.29  
       27.95  1:02.92  1:43.27  2:16.29                                    
 25 Tilley, Neil              30 LAPS                           2:26.16  
       28.42  1:05.05  1:49.00  2:26.16                                    
 
Men 30-34 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    30+ NATL: N 3:53.81  5/4/97      RONALD KARNAUGH                     
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Santos, Roque             32 WCM                            4:09.67   11  
       25.91    55.39  1:26.75  1:58.02  2:31.99  3:08.22  3:40.02  4:09.67
  2 Black, Christopher        34 GOST                           4:15.14    9  
       27.99    59.81  1:32.69  2:04.41  2:41.17  3:17.59  3:47.38  4:15.14
  3 Zolna, Bill               30 MACO                           4:18.04    8  
       26.42    56.30  1:30.62  2:03.41  2:41.01  3:17.96  3:48.62  4:18.04
  4 Tesch, Dennis             34 UTAH                           4:20.00    7  
       26.95    58.05  1:31.17  2:02.84  2:41.62  3:20.74  3:51.07  4:20.00
  5 Moreno, Alejandro         32 ANV                            4:20.44    6  
       26.54    56.97  1:31.08  2:03.88  2:41.19  3:19.14  3:49.99  4:20.44
  6 Winters, Bill             33 IM                             4:20.53    5  
       26.61    57.32  1:31.47  2:04.84  2:42.34  3:20.23  3:50.65  4:20.53
  7 O'Connor, John            31 RMM                            4:25.09    4  
       27.24    57.54  1:32.99  2:07.37  2:46.31  3:25.33  3:56.54  4:25.09
  8 Ackermann, David          34 IM                             4:32.88    3  
       28.11  1:01.52  1:38.90  2:14.74  2:54.38  3:33.08  4:04.12  4:32.88
  9 Gundersen, Karl           30 SLAM                           4:34.74    2  
       28.47  1:00.14  1:36.62  2:12.74  2:50.59  3:29.14  4:02.32  4:34.74
 10 Hopson, Bruce             34 SLAM                           4:36.27    1  
       28.21    59.32  1:34.02  2:08.19  2:49.86  3:32.19  4:04.78  4:36.27
 11 Wolfle, James             31 VMST                           4:43.50  
       27.42  1:00.15  1:36.11  2:11.54  2:52.31  3:33.93  4:08.77  4:43.50
 12 Adamson, Duncan           30 GCMT                           4:45.11  
       27.83  1:01.14  1:37.83  2:13.77  2:56.35  3:38.45  4:13.15  4:45.11
 13 Runkle, Scott             32 IM                             4:52.33  
       30.16  1:04.28  1:42.58  2:20.46  3:04.16  3:48.07  4:21.10  4:52.33
 13 Long, Thomas              32 IM                             4:52.33  
       27.95  1:00.88  1:37.18  2:12.71  2:55.82  3:40.60  4:17.36  4:52.33
 15 Neilsen, Eric             34 SDSM                           4:59.83  
       29.89  1:04.40  1:44.65  2:24.03  3:05.07  3:48.25  4:23.71  4:59.83
 16 Sorensen, Michael         32 AKMS                           5:11.27  
       23.80    50.86  1:38.03  2:21.82  3:11.88  4:00.15  4:35.50  5:11.27
 17 Peiser, Mark              34 IM                             6:13.24  
       39.10  1:25.73  2:15.34  3:02.75  3:53.16  4:43.78  5:28.58  6:13.24
 -- Allen, Robbie             34 GMUP                                DQ  
       27.49    59.13  1:35.68  2:11.10  2:47.94  3:26.80  3:56.95       DQ
 -- Anderson, Loren           33 ISF                                 DQ  
       29.12  1:03.11  1:43.03  2:22.40  3:04.69  3:47.37  4:21.98       DQ
Sponsor #49Sponsor #14Sponsor #50Sponsor #51Sponsor #21
Sponsor #29Sponsor #43Sponsor #20Sponsor #36Sponsor #52Sponsor #45Sponsor #42
Sponsor #41Sponsor #25Sponsor #47Sponsor #35Sponsor #44Sponsor #13Sponsor #33