2013 Pan-American Masters Championship

Event Results (Resultados del Evento)

Real time results (resultados en tiempo real) (by event)

Searchable results (resultados de búsqueda)

Results by age group (resultados por grupo de edad):

Women's Results:
W18-24 | W25-29 | W30-34 | W35-39 | W40-44 | W45-49 | W50-54 | W55-59 | W60-64 | W65-69 | W70-74 | W75-79 | W80-84 | W85-89 | W90-94 | W95-99

Men's Results:
M18-24 | M25-29 | M30-34 | M35-39 | M40-44 | M45-49 | M50-54 | M55-59 | M60-64 | M65-69 | M70-74 | M75-79 | M80-84 | M85-89 | M90-94

Relay Results:
Women's Relays | Men's Relays | Mixed Relays



Women 50-54 Results

Women 50-54 50 Meter Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     28.22   8/18/2001  Val, Laura                   
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Ditommaso, Laurie A            51   GSM      31.03       30.01          
  2  Jones, Eney                    53  DAMM      29.99       30.62          
  3  Fedako, Cathy A                52  SYSM      31.50       31.41          
  4  Thomas, Ann B                  53  SFTL      31.50       31.49          
  5  Groselle, Laura L              53  SYSM      32.20       32.14          
  6  Kirkpatrick, Laura A           53   BLU      31.50       32.92          
  7  Ruggeri, Paola L               52   ECA      31.90       33.07          
  8  Cabada, Maria                  50  CRCE      34.30       33.92          
  9  Lavery, Catherine F            54  GAJA      34.35       34.47          
 10  Perez de Ferari, Claudia       51    SI      33.50       34.55          
 11  Saco, Dacyl P                  54   ECA      33.00       35.98          
 12  Montgomery, Victoria J         53  CASC    1:10.00       38.57          
 13  Hidalgo, Elizabeth             54  CDAP      38.24       38.70          
 14  Ferrari, Silvia Elena          54   MAB      37.90       39.62          
 15  Veronezi, Julia F              52  AMPN      39.00       39.95          
 16  Wood, Cindi L                  53  GOLD      47.66       46.41          
 17  Peters, Deb                    51  MLMS      50.00       48.55          
 18  Rubio, Guadalupe               54   MCH      49.32       50.82          
 19  Molina, Ana T                  54  ANMS      54.37       52.71          
---  Chappell, Melinda E            53  GSMS      36.94          NS          
---  Dahl, Lisa A                   52   PSM      28.58          NS          
---  Poorman, Jeanne M              51  T2NM      34.12          NS          
---  Tiberio, Sol T                 52  ADAC    1:15.34         DNF          

Women 50-54 50 Meter Freestyle from Split Requests
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     28.22   8/18/2001  Val, Laura                   
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  Bennett, Ellen K               50  SYSM         NT       31.38          
---  Thomas, Ann B                  53  SFTL         NT       31.87          
---  Campbell, Holly                52  CASC         NT       37.32          

Women 50-54 100 Meter Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   1:01.13   8/19/2001  Val, Laura                   
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Jones, Eney                    53  DAMM    1:04.65     1:05.40          
                31.35     1:05.40(34.05)
  2  Ditommaso, Laurie A            51   GSM    1:08.14     1:07.74          
                32.50     1:07.74(35.24)
  3  Ingraham, Susan R              54  MOST    1:07.91     1:08.77          
                33.65     1:08.77(35.12)
  4  Hung, Maria E                  53   ECA    1:08.00     1:09.12          
                33.64     1:09.12(35.48)
  5  Groselle, Laura L              53  SYSM    1:09.01     1:09.81          
                34.37     1:09.81(35.44)
  6  Skomra, Kim C                  53  NIAG    1:11.00     1:11.91          
                34.00     1:11.91(37.91)
  7  Thomas, Ann B                  53  SFTL    1:12.37     1:13.84          
                34.31     1:13.84(39.53)
  8  Jones, Maureen                 50  SYSM    1:19.30     1:15.83          
                35.27     1:15.83(40.56)
  9  Lavery, Catherine F            54  GAJA    1:16.77     1:15.85          
                36.29     1:15.85(39.56)
 10  Kirkpatrick, Laura A           53   BLU    1:13.50     1:16.78          
                35.87     1:16.78(40.91)
 11  Perez de Ferari, Claudia       51    SI    1:14.00     1:16.90          
                37.24     1:16.90(39.66)
 12  Poorman, Jeanne M              51  T2NM    1:15.09     1:18.68          
                36.75     1:18.68(41.93)
 13  Montgomery, Victoria J         53  CASC    2:00.00     1:24.38          
                39.70     1:24.38(44.68)
 14  Ferrari, Silvia Elena          54   MAB    1:25.80     1:28.01          
                41.08     1:28.01(46.93)
 15  Hidalgo, Elizabeth             54  CDAP    1:38.00     1:29.07          
                42.05     1:29.07(47.02)
 16  Veronezi, Julia F              52  AMPN    1:30.00     1:35.10          
                44.45     1:35.10(50.65)
 17  Greenwood, Irene E             52  BELE    1:43.52     1:36.95          
                44.24     1:36.95(52.71)
 18  Moure de Godoy, Elva           53  WMST    1:41.78     1:40.44          
                49.50     1:40.44(50.94)
 19  Salcedo, Livia M               53  CSMV    1:36.00     1:42.80          
                44.53     1:42.80(58.27)
 20  Peters, Deb                    51  MLMS    1:45.00     1:51.48          
                53.58     1:51.48(57.90)
 21  Wood, Cindi L                  53  GOLD    1:55.76     1:51.51          
                49.84   1:51.51(1:01.67)
 22  Rubio, Guadalupe               54   MCH    1:46.12     1:53.46          
                50.32   1:53.46(1:03.14)
 23  Molina, Ana T                  54  ANMS    2:06.68     2:00.59          
              1:00.47   2:00.59(1:00.12)
---  Weger, Tammy J                 53  SYSM    1:23.40          NS          

Women 50-54 200 Meter Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   2:15.00   4/20/2008  Heim-Bowen, Suzanne M        
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Jones, Eney                    53  DAMM    2:15.86     2:22.39          
                32.10     1:07.71(35.61)    1:44.78(37.07)    2:22.39(37.61)
  2  Bennett, Ellen K               50  SYSM    2:27.30     2:27.93          
                33.71     1:10.82(37.11)    1:49.06(38.24)    2:27.93(38.87)
  3  Ingraham, Susan R              54  MOST    2:29.26     2:29.62          
                34.61     1:13.35(38.74)    1:52.57(39.22)    2:29.62(37.05)
  4  Nelson, Judy A                 53   CMS    2:24.50     2:30.37          
                35.29     1:13.46(38.17)    1:52.32(38.86)    2:30.37(38.05)
  5  Hung, Maria E                  53   ECA    2:28.00     2:30.77          
                36.61     1:15.62(39.01)    1:54.35(38.73)    2:30.77(36.42)
  6  Groselle, Laura L              53  SYSM    2:35.30     2:34.30          
                35.54     1:14.90(39.36)    1:54.82(39.92)    2:34.30(39.48)
  7  Brown, Denise H                54  MICH    2:37.86     2:34.52          
                36.74     1:15.67(38.93)    1:55.33(39.66)    2:34.52(39.19)
  8  Lind, Celeste                  54   BLU    2:35.45     2:37.12          
                35.91     1:15.53(39.62)    1:56.43(40.90)    2:37.12(40.69)
  9  Skomra, Kim C                  53  NIAG    2:40.00     2:41.22          
                36.11     1:15.50(39.39)    1:57.52(42.02)    2:41.22(43.70)
 10  Harasz, Melissa                53   SPM    2:46.39     2:43.23          
                37.58     1:19.56(41.98)    2:01.88(42.32)    2:43.23(41.35)
 11  Jones, Maureen                 50  SYSM    2:33.30     2:44.03          
                37.00     1:18.13(41.13)    2:00.61(42.48)    2:44.03(43.42)
 12  Cabada, Maria                  50  CRCE    2:49.43     2:47.77          
                38.17     1:20.56(42.39)    2:05.28(44.72)    2:47.77(42.49)
 13  Migliozzi, Colette I           53  HUNT    2:52.19     2:56.81          
                39.39     1:24.86(45.47)    2:11.51(46.65)    2:56.81(45.30)
 14  Montgomery, Victoria J         53  CASC    3:40.00     3:05.06          
                41.97     1:28.58(46.61)    2:17.77(49.19)    3:05.06(47.29)
 15  Ferrari, Silvia Elena          54   MAB    3:10.80     3:07.66          
                43.91     1:32.25(48.34)    2:19.39(47.14)    3:07.66(48.27)
 16  Moure de Godoy, Elva           53  WMST    3:45.00     3:36.68          
                48.31     1:45.53(57.22)    2:42.90(57.37)    3:36.68(53.78)
 17  Veronezi, Julia F              52  AMPN    3:30.00     3:38.69          
                47.50     1:46.15(58.65)    2:45.44(59.29)    3:38.69(53.25)
 18  Sullivan, Beth A               52  SYSM    3:43.53     3:39.27          
                51.85     1:48.43(56.58)    2:45.78(57.35)    3:39.27(53.49)
 19  Wood, Cindi L                  53  GOLD    4:22.36     4:02.57          
                53.59   1:55.85(1:02.26)  3:03.17(1:07.32)    4:02.57(59.40)
 20  Molina, Ana T                  54  ANMS    4:57.30     4:31.05          
              1:03.25   2:13.96(1:10.71)  3:24.33(1:10.37)  4:31.05(1:06.72)
---  Roussain, Kerri C              54  GOLD    2:48.00          NS          
---  Weger, Tammy J                 53  SYSM    2:57.71          NS          

Women 50-54 400 Meter Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   4:42.37   4/24/2008  Heim-Bowen, Suzanne M        
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Jones, Eney                    53  DAMM    4:52.45     4:55.18          
                32.95     1:09.26(36.31)    1:46.49(37.23)    2:24.62(38.13)
        3:02.55(37.93)    3:40.49(37.94)    4:17.98(37.49)    4:55.18(37.20)
  2  Arosemena Biaggi, Ana Maria    54   GTC    5:08.09     5:07.34          
                35.25     1:12.53(37.28)    1:51.47(38.94)    2:30.91(39.44)
        3:10.46(39.55)    3:50.17(39.71)    4:29.39(39.22)    5:07.34(37.95)
  3  Irish Bostic, Linda            50  NCMJ    5:16.40     5:11.90          
                36.26     1:15.91(39.65)    1:55.88(39.97)    2:35.75(39.87)
        3:15.45(39.70)    3:55.44(39.99)    4:34.57(39.13)    5:11.90(37.33)
  4  Nelson, Judy A                 53   CMS    5:12.23     5:17.20          
                36.74     1:15.75(39.01)    1:55.91(40.16)    2:36.62(40.71)
        3:17.24(40.62)    3:58.12(40.88)    4:38.20(40.08)    5:17.20(39.00)
  5  Castro, Leticia                53  GOLD    5:25.62     5:19.87          
                35.92     1:15.97(40.05)    1:56.79(40.82)    2:38.61(41.82)
        3:19.81(41.20)    4:00.81(41.00)    4:41.35(40.54)    5:19.87(38.52)
  6  Brown, Denise H                54  MICH    5:29.05     5:24.51          
                37.42     1:17.70(40.28)    1:58.23(40.53)    2:39.84(41.61)
        3:20.96(41.12)    4:02.61(41.65)    4:43.70(41.09)    5:24.51(40.81)
  7  Conti, Laura I                 53   COU    6:05.00     5:30.49          
                36.22     1:16.30(40.08)    1:57.95(41.65)    2:39.80(41.85)
        3:22.19(42.39)    4:04.42(42.23)    4:47.57(43.15)    5:30.49(42.92)
  8  Fedako, Cathy A                52  SYSM    5:40.10     5:38.26          
                37.06     1:19.28(42.22)    2:03.05(43.77)    2:47.17(44.12)
        3:30.84(43.67)    4:14.73(43.89)    4:57.24(42.51)    5:38.26(41.02)
  9  Sanchez, Isabel MS             53  AQAC    5:55.00     5:47.79          
                38.61     1:20.60(41.99)    2:05.46(44.86)    2:50.26(44.80)
        3:35.55(45.29)    4:20.90(45.35)    5:05.50(44.60)    5:47.79(42.29)
 10  Schick, Lori A                 50  SFTL    6:07.64     5:52.44          
                39.02     1:23.25(44.23)    2:07.95(44.70)    2:52.79(44.84)
        3:38.06(45.27)    4:23.48(45.42)    5:08.89(45.41)    5:52.44(43.55)
 11  Cabada, Maria                  50  CRCE    5:53.51     5:58.21          
                39.16     1:23.06(43.90)    2:08.74(45.68)    2:55.00(46.26)
        3:42.24(47.24)    4:29.61(47.37)    5:16.07(46.46)    5:58.21(42.14)
 12  De la Mora-Vidales, Adriana    54   ACA    6:15.11     6:12.76          
                40.33     1:25.67(45.34)    2:13.05(47.38)    3:01.08(48.03)
        3:49.53(48.45)    4:37.96(48.43)    5:26.56(48.60)    6:12.76(46.20)
 13  Migliozzi, Colette I           53  HUNT    6:10.14     6:14.49          
                42.60     1:30.68(48.08)    2:18.61(47.93)    3:07.16(48.55)
        3:54.89(47.73)    4:43.05(48.16)    5:29.82(46.77)    6:14.49(44.67)
 14  Mattio, Celina E               54   STH    6:18.00     6:28.91          
                41.83     1:29.10(47.27)    2:17.64(48.54)    3:07.21(49.57)
        3:58.14(50.93)    4:49.54(51.40)    5:40.32(50.78)    6:28.91(48.59)
 15  Bennett, Sarah L               50  SFTL    6:34.08     6:31.05          
                41.40     1:30.17(48.77)    2:19.87(49.70)    3:11.57(51.70)
        4:02.42(50.85)    4:53.26(50.84)    5:43.64(50.38)    6:31.05(47.41)
 16  Sattler, Sheryl A              51  SYSM    7:58.00     7:04.71          
                48.13     1:42.14(54.01)    2:37.73(55.59)    3:32.54(54.81)
        4:27.38(54.84)    5:21.63(54.25)    6:15.07(53.44)    7:04.71(49.64)
 17  Sullivan, Beth A               52  SYSM    7:30.03     7:38.82          
                53.95     1:52.76(58.81)    2:51.50(58.74)    3:50.18(58.68)
        4:47.98(57.80)    5:46.62(58.64)    6:44.27(57.65)    7:38.82(54.55)
 18  Veronezi, Julia F              52  AMPN    7:30.00     8:06.14          
                49.73     1:48.92(59.19)  2:51.26(1:02.34)  3:55.19(1:03.93)
      4:58.47(1:03.28)  6:03.25(1:04.78)  7:07.91(1:04.66)    8:06.14(58.23)
 19  Molina, Ana T                  54  ANMS   10:12.64    10:06.36          
              1:09.89   2:26.44(1:16.55)  3:45.74(1:19.30)  5:06.45(1:20.71)
      6:26.21(1:19.76)  7:47.16(1:20.95)  9:01.86(1:14.70) 10:06.36(1:04.50)
---  Gonzalez Guerra Medi, Carmen Lucia  51   ACA    8:10.00          NS          
---  Lind, Celeste                  54   BLU    5:20.97          NS          
---  Schickendantz, Leigh A         51    MM    6:20.39          NS          
---  Jones, Maureen                 50  SYSM    5:33.30          NS          
---  Matysek, Anna Lea              52  SYSM    8:15.95          NS          
---  Weger, Tammy J                 53  SYSM    6:17.72          NS          
---  Wenzel, Chris                  54  SFTL    5:40.62          NS          

Women 50-54 800 Meter Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   9:48.81   4/18/2008  Heim-Bowen, Suzanne M        
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Jones, Eney                    53  DAMM    9:55.12    10:14.93          
                33.88     1:10.82(36.94)    1:48.66(37.84)    2:26.71(38.05)
        3:04.90(38.19)    3:43.04(38.14)    4:21.32(38.28)    5:00.30(38.98)
        5:39.54(39.24)    6:18.78(39.24)    6:58.68(39.90)    7:37.90(39.22)
        8:17.33(39.43)    8:56.69(39.36)    9:36.65(39.96)   10:14.93(38.28)
  2  Arosemena Biaggi, Ana Maria    54   GTC   10:46.10    10:35.16          
                36.31     1:14.52(38.21)    1:54.04(39.52)    2:33.80(39.76)
        3:13.41(39.61)    3:53.29(39.88)    4:33.55(40.26)    5:13.73(40.18)
        5:54.19(40.46)    6:34.86(40.67)    7:15.64(40.78)    7:56.03(40.39)
        8:36.31(40.28)    9:16.59(40.28)    9:56.45(39.86)   10:35.16(38.71)
  3  Bennett, Ellen K               50  SYSM   10:32.31    10:38.84          
                35.68     1:15.07(39.39)    1:54.91(39.84)    2:34.66(39.75)
        3:14.80(40.14)    3:55.51(40.71)    4:36.04(40.53)    5:16.73(40.69)
        5:57.33(40.60)    6:37.85(40.52)    7:18.58(40.73)    7:59.40(40.82)
        8:40.28(40.88)    9:20.49(40.21)   10:00.52(40.03)   10:38.84(38.32)
  4  Irish Bostic, Linda            50  NCMJ   11:03.72    10:48.28          
                36.07     1:15.86(39.79)    1:55.78(39.92)    2:36.69(40.91)
        3:17.08(40.39)    3:57.83(40.75)    4:38.51(40.68)    5:19.84(41.33)
        6:00.81(40.97)    6:41.98(41.17)    7:23.30(41.32)    8:04.94(41.64)
        8:46.56(41.62)    9:27.60(41.04)   10:08.69(41.09)   10:48.28(39.59)
  5  Brown, Denise H                54  MICH   11:08.27    10:59.72          
                38.24     1:18.40(40.16)    1:59.69(41.29)    2:41.15(41.46)
        3:23.09(41.94)    4:04.76(41.67)    4:46.85(42.09)    5:28.14(41.29)
        6:09.84(41.70)    6:51.14(41.30)    7:32.93(41.79)    8:14.30(41.37)
        8:56.11(41.81)    9:37.18(41.07)   10:18.93(41.75)   10:59.72(40.79)
  6  Castro, Leticia                53  GOLD   11:04.33    11:12.34          
                38.49     1:19.14(40.65)     1:27.23(8.09)  2:42.54(1:15.31)
        3:25.19(42.65)    4:07.27(42.08)    4:49.71(42.44)    5:32.21(42.50)
        6:15.15(42.94)    6:58.28(43.13)    7:40.81(42.53)    8:24.67(43.86)
        9:06.83(42.16)    9:49.60(42.77)   10:32.24(42.64)   11:12.34(40.10)
  7  Grant, Fiona M                 53  TECH   12:13.50    11:35.64          
                38.87     1:22.49(43.62)    2:06.78(44.29)    2:51.06(44.28)
        3:35.18(44.12)    4:19.36(44.18)    5:03.91(44.55)    5:48.27(44.36)
        6:32.34(44.07)    7:16.25(43.91)    7:59.57(43.32)    8:43.43(43.86)
        9:26.87(43.44)   10:10.14(43.27)   10:53.62(43.48)   11:35.64(42.02)
  8  Passalacqua, Cristina M        51   AMN   11:16.23    11:37.87          
                37.64     1:18.66(41.02)    2:00.81(42.15)    2:43.45(42.64)
        3:26.35(42.90)    4:10.06(43.71)    4:53.84(43.78)    5:38.38(44.54)
        6:23.23(44.85)    7:07.66(44.43)    7:52.50(44.84)    8:37.82(45.32)
        9:23.04(45.22)   10:08.79(45.75)   10:53.99(45.20)   11:37.87(43.88)
  9  Harasz, Melissa                53   SPM   11:39.52    11:40.79          
                38.53     1:21.03(42.50)    2:04.99(43.96)    2:49.34(44.35)
        3:33.43(44.09)    4:18.85(45.42)    5:03.23(44.38)    5:48.06(44.83)
        6:32.05(43.99)    7:16.36(44.31)    8:00.95(44.59)    8:45.25(44.30)
        9:29.65(44.40)   10:14.18(44.53)   10:58.57(44.39)   11:40.79(42.22)
 10  Sanchez, Isabel MS             53  AQAC   12:00.00    12:03.44          
                39.22     1:22.69(43.47)    2:08.36(45.67)    2:53.86(45.50)
        3:39.64(45.78)    4:25.50(45.86)    5:11.81(46.31)    5:57.35(45.54)
        6:43.27(45.92)    7:28.99(45.72)    8:15.51(46.52)    9:01.72(46.21)
        9:48.63(46.91)   10:34.95(46.32)   11:21.37(46.42)   12:03.44(42.07)
 11  Cabada, Maria                  50  CRCE   12:28.45    12:17.96          
                40.03     1:23.86(43.83)    2:09.91(46.05)    2:56.52(46.61)
        3:43.83(47.31)    4:30.75(46.92)    5:17.69(46.94)    6:04.54(46.85)
                        7:40.18(1:35.64)    8:27.51(47.33)    9:14.66(47.15)
       10:02.57(47.91)   10:48.97(46.40)   11:34.86(45.89)   12:17.96(43.10)
 12  Boivin, Janine                 53  CAMO   12:45.79    12:32.89          
                40.31     1:24.98(44.67)    2:11.56(46.58)    2:58.34(46.78)
        3:45.86(47.52)    4:33.77(47.91)    5:22.58(48.81)    6:12.00(49.42)
        7:01.25(49.25)    7:49.38(48.13)    8:38.37(48.99)    9:26.08(47.71)
       10:14.11(48.03)   11:01.17(47.06)   11:47.94(46.77)   12:32.89(44.95)
 13  Feather, Shawn M               52   AGM   13:10.62    12:36.63          
                45.08     1:32.41(47.33)    2:20.12(47.71)    3:07.92(47.80)
        3:55.88(47.96)    4:43.26(47.38)    5:30.84(47.58)    6:18.64(47.80)
        7:06.72(48.08)    7:53.70(46.98)    8:41.48(47.78)    9:29.19(47.71)
       10:17.04(47.85)   11:04.35(47.31)   11:51.60(47.25)   12:36.63(45.03)
 14  Gonzalez, Ana Lucia            51  CRCE   12:57.90    12:45.56          
                44.01     1:31.74(47.73)    2:19.83(48.09)    3:08.40(48.57)
        3:55.88(47.48)    4:44.22(48.34)    5:31.66(47.44)    6:20.18(48.52)
        7:07.74(47.56)    7:56.82(49.08)    8:44.71(47.89)    9:33.75(49.04)
       10:22.08(48.33)   11:10.84(48.76)   11:58.21(47.37)   12:45.56(47.35)
 15  De la Mora-Vidales, Adriana    54   ACA   12:30.11    12:46.67          
                41.58     1:27.64(46.06)    2:15.78(48.14)    3:03.73(47.95)
        3:52.90(49.17)    4:41.97(49.07)    5:31.49(49.52)    6:20.88(49.39)
        7:09.94(49.06)    7:58.94(49.00)    8:47.25(48.31)    9:36.19(48.94)
       10:25.47(49.28)   11:13.73(48.26)   12:01.41(47.68)   12:46.67(45.26)
 16  Schickendantz, Leigh A         51    MM   15:05.01    13:05.32          
                41.95     1:28.28(46.33)    2:17.88(49.60)    3:07.68(49.80)
        3:58.42(50.74)    4:48.94(50.52)    5:40.32(51.38)    6:31.65(51.33)
        7:22.81(51.16)    8:13.07(50.26)    9:03.47(50.40)    9:52.15(48.68)
       10:41.73(49.58)   11:30.14(48.41)   12:18.57(48.43)   13:05.32(46.75)
 17  Montgomery, Victoria J         53  CASC   18:30.00    13:12.35          
                45.09     1:35.16(50.07)    2:25.58(50.42)    3:16.60(51.02)
        4:07.51(50.91)    4:57.81(50.30)    5:48.36(50.55)    6:38.92(50.56)
        7:28.84(49.92)    8:18.93(50.09)    9:08.52(49.59)    9:58.40(49.88)
       10:47.79(49.39)   11:37.18(49.39)   12:25.67(48.49)   13:12.35(46.68)
 18  Sattler, Sheryl A              51  SYSM   16:00.00    14:39.51          
                49.46     1:44.20(54.74)    2:41.41(57.21)    3:39.28(57.87)
        4:35.07(55.79)    5:31.48(56.41)    6:26.84(55.36)    7:22.88(56.04)
        8:17.60(54.72)    9:13.17(55.57)   10:08.14(54.97)   11:02.43(54.29)
       11:56.80(54.37)   12:52.41(55.61)   13:46.73(54.32)   14:39.51(52.78)
 19  Sullivan, Beth A               52  SYSM   11:00.03    15:25.25          
                52.81     1:50.80(57.99)    2:49.82(59.02)    3:49.17(59.35)
        4:47.80(58.63)    5:47.56(59.76)    6:45.32(57.76)    7:44.34(59.02)
        8:43.06(58.72)    9:42.74(59.68)   10:40.74(58.00)   11:38.85(58.11)
       12:35.85(57.00)   13:33.94(58.09)   14:31.54(57.60)   15:25.25(53.71)
 20  Chin-Ogilvie, Adrienne         53  SFTL   17:07.95    16:06.04          
                53.53     1:51.20(57.67)    2:51.18(59.98)  3:52.73(1:01.55)
      4:55.03(1:02.30)  5:57.84(1:02.81)  6:59.85(1:02.01)  8:01.04(1:01.19)
      9:04.17(1:03.13) 10:07.24(1:03.07) 11:08.11(1:00.87)   12:07.34(59.23)
     13:08.65(1:01.31) 14:10.27(1:01.62) 15:11.66(1:01.39)   16:06.04(54.38)
 21  Veronezi, Julia F              52  AMPN   16:30.00    16:40.26          
                50.39   1:52.12(1:01.73)  2:54.40(1:02.28)  3:55.77(1:01.37)
      5:00.06(1:04.29)  6:05.90(1:05.84)  7:10.53(1:04.63)  8:16.30(1:05.77)
      9:21.48(1:05.18) 10:26.66(1:05.18) 11:32.33(1:05.67) 12:36.89(1:04.56)
     13:40.14(1:03.25) 14:44.46(1:04.32) 15:46.49(1:02.03)   16:40.26(53.77)
 22  Wood, Cindi L                  53  GOLD   16:00.70    17:26.73          
                56.07   2:00.42(1:04.35)  3:08.28(1:07.86)  4:14.91(1:06.63)
      5:24.65(1:09.74)  6:31.03(1:06.38)  7:38.18(1:07.15)  8:46.87(1:08.69)
      9:56.05(1:09.18) 11:00.29(1:04.24) 12:08.40(1:08.11) 13:14.31(1:05.91)
     14:19.77(1:05.46) 15:26.17(1:06.40) 16:32.69(1:06.52)   17:26.73(54.04)
---  Weger, Tammy J                 53  SYSM   12:48.62          NS          

Women 50-54 50 Meter Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     32.43    7/7/2012  Livingston, Leslie C         
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Shirriff, Janis L              52   USM      36.05       35.45          
  2  Ruggeri, Paola L               52   ECA      35.90       35.62          
  3  Bowen, Kris                    51  INDY      37.39       36.61          
  4  Kirkpatrick, Laura A           53   BLU      36.32       37.92          
  5  Skomra, Kim C                  53  NIAG      38.90       38.01          
  6  Roussain, Kerri C              54  GOLD      52.00       42.31          
  7  De la Mora-Vidales, Adriana    54   ACA      42.00       43.19          
  8  Hernandez, Josephine           51  CRCE      48.50       43.78          
  9  Hidalgo, Elizabeth             54  CDAP      47.07       45.32          
 10  Migliozzi, Colette I           53  HUNT      46.73       46.03          
 11  Goodman, Terri A               54  SYSM      41.00       46.95          
 12  Aragon, Leah A                 50   TGM      49.70       48.29          
 13  Biese, Anelise R               54    SI    1:00.00       58.19          
 14  Rubio, Guadalupe               54   MCH      58.67     1:00.37          
 15  Tiberio, Sol T                 52  ADAC    1:10.56     1:53.72          
---  Gonzalez Guerra Medi, Carmen Lucia  51   ACA      46.00          NS          

Women 50-54 50 Meter Backstroke from Split Requests
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     32.43    7/7/2012  Livingston, Leslie C         
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  Bennett, Sarah L               50  SFTL         NT       46.22          

Women 50-54 100 Meter Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   1:11.78   8/12/2012  Pipes-Neilsen, Karlyn        
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Shirriff, Janis L              52   USM    1:14.15     1:16.24          
                36.76     1:16.24(39.48)
  2  Ditommaso, Laurie A            51   GSM    1:16.53     1:19.07          
                38.37     1:19.07(40.70)
  3  Ruggeri, Paola L               52   ECA    1:19.00     1:21.41          
                39.70     1:21.41(41.71)
  4  Campbell, Holly                52  CASC    1:23.00     1:22.25          
                39.71     1:22.25(42.54)
  5  Skomra, Kim C                  53  NIAG    1:25.00     1:23.03          
                39.42     1:23.03(43.61)
  6  Chafe, Susan                   53  EMSC    1:21.86     1:24.39          
                39.86     1:24.39(44.53)
  7  Kirkpatrick, Laura A           53   BLU    1:23.62     1:26.18          
                41.44     1:26.18(44.74)
  8  Groselle, Laura L              53  SYSM    1:25.00     1:27.69          
                42.72     1:27.69(44.97)
  9  Boivin, Janine                 53  CAMO    1:32.23     1:29.13          
                43.51     1:29.13(45.62)
 10  De la Mora-Vidales, Adriana    54   ACA    1:28.70     1:30.89          
                43.45     1:30.89(47.44)
 11  Thomas, Ann B                  53  SFTL    1:34.63     1:34.55          
                44.83     1:34.55(49.72)
 12  Brennan, Lee                   51  GOLD    2:05.00     1:38.06          
                47.17     1:38.06(50.89)
 13  Montgomery, Victoria J         53  CASC    2:20.00     1:55.58          
                56.48     1:55.58(59.10)
 14  Biese, Anelise R               54    SI    2:05.00     2:08.52          
              1:02.76   2:08.52(1:05.76)
 15  Rubio, Guadalupe               54   MCH    2:18.23     2:14.88          
              1:01.94   2:14.88(1:12.94)
---  Bowen, Kris                    51  INDY    1:20.80          NS          

Women 50-54 200 Meter Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   2:36.56   8/11/2012  Pipes-Neilsen, Karlyn        
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Shirriff, Janis L              52   USM    2:44.06     2:49.35          
                38.78     1:20.80(42.02)    2:04.87(44.07)    2:49.35(44.48)
  2  Ingraham, Susan R              54  MOST    2:58.12     2:55.03          
                41.36     1:25.76(44.40)    2:11.03(45.27)    2:55.03(44.00)
  3  Chafe, Susan                   53  EMSC    2:57.93     2:59.18          
                43.83     1:29.43(45.60)    2:15.58(46.15)    2:59.18(43.60)
  4  Skomra, Kim C                  53  NIAG    3:08.00     3:00.47          
                41.47     1:26.50(45.03)    2:13.57(47.07)    3:00.47(46.90)
  5  De la Mora-Vidales, Adriana    54   ACA    3:15.11     3:12.80          
                45.10     1:34.45(49.35)    2:24.48(50.03)    3:12.80(48.32)
  6  Boivin, Janine                 53  CAMO    3:15.86     3:13.75          
                43.99     1:32.98(48.99)    2:23.68(50.70)    3:13.75(50.07)
  7  Cabada, Maria                  50  CRCE    3:29.65     3:23.70          
                48.14     1:40.31(52.17)    2:32.22(51.91)    3:23.70(51.48)
  8  Hernandez, Josephine           51  CRCE    3:40.57     3:29.91          
                49.26     1:42.71(53.45)    2:37.77(55.06)    3:29.91(52.14)
  9  Thomas, Ann B                  53  SFTL    3:35.08     3:30.04          
                47.02     1:41.16(54.14)    2:36.97(55.81)    3:30.04(53.07)
 10  Brennan, Lee                   51  GOLD    4:10.00     3:30.72          
                49.60     1:43.98(54.38)    2:38.11(54.13)    3:30.72(52.61)
 11  Bennett, Sarah L               50  SFTL    4:03.02     3:42.09          
                50.22     1:46.29(56.07)    2:45.25(58.96)    3:42.09(56.84)
 12  Biese, Anelise R               54    SI    4:30.00     4:32.35          
              1:01.09   2:12.26(1:11.17)  3:21.84(1:09.58)  4:32.35(1:10.51)
---  Chappell, Melinda E            53  GSMS    3:48.25          NS          

Women 50-54 50 Meter Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     37.51    8/7/2006  Mann, Melinda                
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Schick, Lori A                 50  SFTL      39.68       38.46          
  2  Vaughn, Holly A                52  UNAT      38.64       38.59          
  3  Fuganti, Diva                  52   GNU      40.00       40.40          
  4  Bowen, Kris                    51  INDY      42.14       41.37          
  5  Wenzel, Chris                  54  SFTL      40.70       41.41          
  6  Delmage, Arlene                51  OREG      43.38       41.62          
  7  Berg, Tonya K                  54   PSM      40.00       42.13          
  8  Grant, Fiona M                 53  TECH      45.80       43.52          
  9  Novikova, Marina VL            52  PSDN      44.35       43.87          
 10  Parlagreco, Claudia M          54   LMN      42.70       44.98          
 11  Goldberg, Claudette            54   USF      45.30       45.08          
 12  Lareo Azoz, Edith M            54    MV      46.00       46.26          
 13  Roussain, Kerri C              54  GOLD      55.00       47.87          
 14  Brennan, Lee                   51  GOLD      50.30       48.83          
 15  Saco, Dacyl P                  54   ECA      42.00       49.12          
 16  Feather, Shawn M               52   AGM      48.40       49.36          
 17  McClure, Pam                   50  GAJA      48.80       49.98          
 18  Hidalgo, Elizabeth             54  CDAP      50.28       51.11          
 19  Aragon, Leah A                 50   TGM      53.59       52.34          
 20  Castro, Cecilia O              54  SESP      52.77       55.01          
 21  Greenwood, Irene E             52  BELE      56.35     1:00.75          
 22  Biese, Anelise R               54    SI    1:20.00     1:09.02          
 23  Molina, Ana T                  54  ANMS    1:15.24     1:14.03          
---  Dahl, Lisa A                   52   PSM      39.75          NS          
---  Matysek, Anna Lea              52  SYSM    1:00.26          NS          
---  Miller, Patricia M             52  VMST      40.33          NS          

Women 50-54 100 Meter Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   1:23.21    8/6/2009  Mann, Melinda J              
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Schick, Lori A                 50  SFTL    1:27.51     1:25.95          
                40.44     1:25.95(45.51)
  2  Vaughn, Holly A                52  UNAT    1:26.95     1:26.91          
                41.70     1:26.91(45.21)
  3  Fuganti, Diva                  52   GNU    1:29.00     1:30.42          
                43.18     1:30.42(47.24)
  4  Berg, Tonya K                  54   PSM    1:22.00     1:32.61          
                43.08     1:32.61(49.53)
  5  Bowen, Kris                    51  INDY    1:31.13     1:33.21          
                44.02     1:33.21(49.19)
  6  Grant, Fiona M                 53  TECH    1:37.60     1:34.37          
                45.84     1:34.37(48.53)
  7  Novikova, Marina VL            52  PSDN    1:35.50     1:40.64          
                47.44     1:40.64(53.20)
  8  Gonzalez, Ana Lucia            51  CRCE    1:38.10     1:40.89          
                48.95     1:40.89(51.94)
  9  Lareo Azoz, Edith M            54    MV    1:45.00     1:42.96          
                49.25     1:42.96(53.71)
 10  Parlagreco, Claudia M          54   LMN    1:37.30     1:47.24          
                50.77     1:47.24(56.47)
 11  Feather, Shawn M               52   AGM    1:47.02     1:47.62          
                51.22     1:47.62(56.40)
 12  McClure, Pam                   50  GAJA    1:51.01     1:50.06          
                52.79     1:50.06(57.27)
 13  Chin-Ogilvie, Adrienne         53  SFTL    1:49.71     1:50.86          
                53.35     1:50.86(57.51)
 14  Aragon, Leah A                 50   TGM    1:55.16     1:54.11          
                54.37     1:54.11(59.74)
 15  Castro, Cecilia O              54  SESP    1:50.06     2:04.81          
                57.21   2:04.81(1:07.60)
 16  Greenwood, Irene E             52  BELE    2:07.09     2:18.20          
              1:03.33   2:18.20(1:14.87)
 17  Sullivan, Beth A               52  SYSM    2:16.51     2:22.37          
              1:07.91   2:22.37(1:14.46)
---  Gonzalez Guerra Medi, Carmen Lucia  51   ACA    1:55.00          NS          
---  Lind, Celeste                  54   BLU    1:40.83          NS          
---  Matysek, Anna Lea              52  SYSM    2:06.76          NS          
---  Wenzel, Chris                  54  SFTL    1:30.72          NS          
---  Miller, Patricia M             52  VMST    1:30.63          NS          

Women 50-54 200 Meter Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   3:05.84   4/23/2008  Cook, Jenny L                
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Schick, Lori A                 50  SFTL    3:13.88     3:10.05          
                45.32     1:34.55(49.23)    2:22.66(48.11)    3:10.05(47.39)
  2  Bennett, Ellen K               50  SYSM    3:09.95     3:13.45          
                42.57     1:30.96(48.39)    2:21.71(50.75)    3:13.45(51.74)
  3  Vaughn, Holly A                52  UNAT    3:15.85     3:17.82          
                42.21     1:31.50(49.29)    2:24.01(52.51)    3:17.82(53.81)
  4  Fuganti, Diva                  52   GNU    3:12.00     3:21.00          
                45.28     1:35.96(50.68)    2:27.57(51.61)    3:21.00(53.43)
  5  Berg, Tonya K                  54   PSM    3:10.00     3:21.07          
                45.29     1:35.12(49.83)    2:27.50(52.38)    3:21.07(53.57)
  6  Grant, Fiona M                 53  TECH    3:27.50     3:21.83          
                45.99     1:38.73(52.74)    2:30.36(51.63)    3:21.83(51.47)
  7  Delmage, Arlene                51  OREG    3:25.37     3:21.90          
                47.50     1:39.86(52.36)    2:31.25(51.39)    3:21.90(50.65)
  8  Wenzel, Chris                  54  SFTL    3:23.07     3:26.74          
                46.11     1:38.72(52.61)    2:33.29(54.57)    3:26.74(53.45)
  9  Morton, Andrea N               51  WMST    3:38.00     3:35.33          
                49.96     1:44.24(54.28)    2:39.71(55.47)    3:35.33(55.62)
 10  Gonzalez, Ana Lucia            51  CRCE    3:38.91     3:36.07          
                51.15     1:45.07(53.92)    2:42.10(57.03)    3:36.07(53.97)
 11  Lind, Celeste                  54   BLU    3:36.45     3:39.48          
                48.83     1:43.95(55.12)    2:41.68(57.73)    3:39.48(57.80)
 12  Parlagreco, Claudia M          54   LMN    3:36.40     3:45.82          
                53.24     1:51.38(58.14)    2:50.89(59.51)    3:45.82(54.93)
 13  Lareo Azoz, Edith M            54    MV    3:50.00     3:46.40          
                50.96     1:48.90(57.94)    2:47.24(58.34)    3:46.40(59.16)
 14  Feather, Shawn M               52   AGM    3:54.42     3:48.49          
                51.30     1:47.83(56.53)  2:48.02(1:00.19)  3:48.49(1:00.47)
 15  Bennett, Sarah L               50  SFTL    4:10.90     3:51.40          
                53.51   1:54.00(1:00.49)    2:53.61(59.61)    3:51.40(57.79)
 16  McClure, Pam                   50  GAJA    3:54.14     3:57.07          
                54.48   1:55.21(1:00.73)  2:57.50(1:02.29)    3:57.07(59.57)
 17  Brennan, Lee                   51  GOLD    4:10.00     3:59.12          
                57.50     1:56.71(59.21)  2:58.50(1:01.79)  3:59.12(1:00.62)
 18  Aragon, Leah A                 50   TGM    4:15.00     4:14.90          
                54.21   1:59.20(1:04.99)  3:07.35(1:08.15)  4:14.90(1:07.55)
 19  Castro, Cecilia O              54  SESP    4:10.39     4:35.85          
                57.06   2:06.88(1:09.82)  3:21.41(1:14.53)  4:35.85(1:14.44)
 20  Greenwood, Irene E             52  BELE    4:39.42     4:56.27          
              1:05.20   2:22.46(1:17.26)  3:42.64(1:20.18)  4:56.27(1:13.63)
 21  Pe, Sonia Coromot              51  ENAB    5:01.18     5:24.14          
              1:14.65   2:37.72(1:23.07)  4:00.53(1:22.81)  5:24.14(1:23.61)
---  Bowen, Kris                    51  INDY    3:19.32          NS          
---  Miller, Patricia M             52  VMST    3:17.62          NS          

Women 50-54 50 Meter Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     30.34    7/8/2012  Dahl, Lisa A                 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Ditommaso, Laurie A            51   GSM      32.97       31.30          
  2  Vaughn, Holly A                52  UNAT      34.16       32.88          
  3  Ingraham, Susan R              54  MOST      33.64       33.39          
  4  Hung, Maria E                  53   ECA      33.50       33.63          
  5  Groselle, Laura L              53  SYSM      36.00       35.25          
  6  Chafe, Susan                   53  EMSC      33.60       35.45          
  7  Nelson, Judy A                 53   CMS      34.30       36.06          
  8  Perez de Ferari, Claudia       51    SI      37.50       37.55          
  9  Thomas, Ann B                  53  SFTL      37.00       37.71          
 10  Morton, Andrea N               51  WMST      35.81       38.29          
 11  Boivin, Janine                 53  CAMO      39.23       40.08          
 12  Migliozzi, Colette I           53  HUNT      40.40       41.21          
 13  Ferrari, Silvia Elena          54   MAB      44.50       43.19          
 14  Parlagreco, Claudia M          54   LMN      47.50       43.42          
 15  Brown, Kelly L                 54  UNAT    1:10.00       55.94          
 16  Sullivan, Beth A               52  SYSM    2:00.03     1:01.21          
---  Chappell, Melinda E            53  GSMS      42.58          NS          
---  Dahl, Lisa A                   52   PSM      30.34          NS          

Women 50-54 100 Meter Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   1:07.80   8/13/2011  Hernandez, Jill S            
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Delmage, Arlene                51  OREG    1:13.91     1:14.66          
                35.50     1:14.66(39.16)
  2  Hung, Maria E                  53   ECA    1:16.00     1:15.73          
                37.97     1:15.73(37.76)
  3  Arosemena Biaggi, Ana Maria    54   GTC    1:15.16     1:15.74          
                36.04     1:15.74(39.70)
  4  Chafe, Susan                   53  EMSC    1:18.60     1:20.61          
                36.61     1:20.61(44.00)
  5  Nelson, Judy A                 53   CMS    1:18.20     1:22.29          
                37.86     1:22.29(44.43)
  6  Passalacqua, Cristina M        51   AMN    1:23.87     1:25.20          
                39.00     1:25.20(46.20)
  7  Jones, Maureen                 50  SYSM    1:33.30     1:27.42          
                39.10     1:27.42(48.32)
  8  Migliozzi, Colette I           53  HUNT    1:48.20     1:33.34          
                43.54     1:33.34(49.80)
  9  Morton, Andrea N               51  WMST    1:38.00     1:33.61          
                42.54     1:33.61(51.07)
 10  Goodman, Terri A               54  SYSM    1:28.00     1:36.63          
                44.05     1:36.63(52.58)
 11  Parlagreco, Claudia M          54   LMN    1:47.05     1:43.76          
                49.46     1:43.76(54.30)
 12  Hernandez, Josephine           51  CRCE    1:44.58     1:45.30          
                48.85     1:45.30(56.45)
 13  Chin-Ogilvie, Adrienne         53  SFTL    1:53.53     1:51.26          
                54.35     1:51.26(56.91)
 14  Rubio, Guadalupe               54   MCH    2:25.16     2:27.59          
              1:07.17   2:27.59(1:20.42)
---  Moure de Godoy, Elva           53  WMST    1:58.00          DQ          
                58.31                   
---  Miller, Patricia M             52  VMST    1:32.26          NS          

Women 50-54 200 Meter Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   2:31.55   8/18/2001  Val, Laura                   
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Arosemena Biaggi, Ana Maria    54   GTC    2:42.10     2:45.34          
                37.77     1:19.68(41.91)    2:02.52(42.84)    2:45.34(42.82)
  2  Hung, Maria E                  53   ECA    2:56.00     2:46.40          
                40.41     1:23.79(43.38)    2:06.16(42.37)    2:46.40(40.24)
  3  Delmage, Arlene                51  OREG    2:48.12     2:48.74          
                37.72     1:20.04(42.32)    2:04.81(44.77)    2:48.74(43.93)
  4  Castro, Leticia                53  GOLD    3:04.55     2:59.74          
                40.35     1:25.65(45.30)    2:12.34(46.69)    2:59.74(47.40)
  5  Brown, Denise H                54  MICH    3:09.67     3:09.16          
                40.41     1:26.47(46.06)    2:17.26(50.79)    3:09.16(51.90)
  6  Passalacqua, Cristina M        51   AMN    3:03.67     3:14.10          
                38.76     1:27.92(49.16)    2:19.25(51.33)    3:14.10(54.85)
  7  Jones, Maureen                 50  SYSM    3:03.30     3:17.24          
                44.25     1:34.94(50.69)    2:26.39(51.45)    3:17.24(50.85)
  8  Lareo Azoz, Edith M            54    MV    3:45.00     3:33.79          
                48.68     1:43.03(54.35)    2:39.95(56.92)    3:33.79(53.84)
  9  Perez de Ferari, Claudia       51    SI    3:30.00     3:34.46          
                46.40     1:40.36(53.96)    2:37.82(57.46)    3:34.46(56.64)
 10  Hernandez, Josephine           51  CRCE    3:50.75     3:46.52          
                50.07     1:47.25(57.18)    2:46.56(59.31)    3:46.52(59.96)
 11  Bennett, Sarah L               50  SFTL    4:26.90     4:05.81          
                53.00   1:57.31(1:04.31)  3:01.95(1:04.64)  4:05.81(1:03.86)
 12  Chin-Ogilvie, Adrienne         53  SFTL    4:19.62     4:15.07          
                55.05   2:01.80(1:06.75)  3:12.51(1:10.71)  4:15.07(1:02.56)
---  Chafe, Susan                   53  EMSC    3:19.33          NS          

Women 50-54 200 Meter Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   2:36.97   8/13/2011  Hernandez, Jill S            
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Shirriff, Janis L              52   USM    2:43.45     2:43.10          
                34.43     1:15.05(40.62)    2:04.52(49.47)    2:43.10(38.58)
  2  Bennett, Ellen K               50  SYSM    2:45.57     2:52.80          
                37.24     1:22.29(45.05)    2:12.93(50.64)    2:52.80(39.87)
  3  Nelson, Judy A                 53   CMS    2:54.30     2:56.71          
                37.48     1:25.82(48.34)    2:19.26(53.44)    2:56.71(37.45)
  4  Delmage, Arlene                51  OREG    2:55.45     2:56.83          
                36.40     1:27.02(50.62)    2:18.80(51.78)    2:56.83(38.03)
  5  Schick, Lori A                 50  SFTL    3:09.66     2:59.44          
                36.85     1:25.70(48.85)    2:15.89(50.19)    2:59.44(43.55)
  6  Castro, Leticia                53  GOLD    3:04.83     3:00.24          
                38.51                     2:23.25(1:44.74)    3:00.24(36.99)
  7  Wenzel, Chris                  54  SFTL    3:04.00     3:05.04          
                39.13     1:31.44(52.31)    2:24.10(52.66)    3:05.04(40.94)
  8  Passalacqua, Cristina M        51   AMN    3:02.61     3:06.78          
                38.72     1:29.09(50.37)    2:23.28(54.19)    3:06.78(43.50)
  9  Lind, Celeste                  54   BLU    3:14.26     3:11.90          
                41.12     1:32.37(51.25)    2:31.24(58.87)    3:11.90(40.66)
 10  Roussain, Kerri C              54  GOLD    3:20.00     3:14.05          
                43.75     1:32.60(48.85)  2:33.33(1:00.73)    3:14.05(40.72)
 11  Boivin, Janine                 53  CAMO    3:26.93     3:19.23          
                43.21     1:34.42(51.21)    2:34.05(59.63)    3:19.23(45.18)
 12  Goldberg, Claudette            54   USF    3:25.00     3:21.95          
                42.15     1:36.74(54.59)    2:34.55(57.81)    3:21.95(47.40)
 13  Gonzalez, Ana Lucia            51  CRCE    3:30.80     3:27.97          
                43.09     1:40.33(57.24)    2:37.84(57.51)    3:27.97(50.13)
 14  Bennett, Sarah L               50  SFTL    3:40.18     3:35.46          
                52.75                     2:50.34(1:57.59)    3:35.46(45.12)
 15  Brennan, Lee                   51  GOLD    4:10.00     3:35.82          
                45.63     1:42.77(57.14)  2:45.27(1:02.50)    3:35.82(50.55)
 16  Ferrari, Silvia Elena          54   MAB    3:38.90     3:40.20          
                44.11   1:44.12(1:00.01)  2:48.56(1:04.44)    3:40.20(51.64)
 17  Aragon, Leah A                 50   TGM    3:50.96     3:58.09          
                50.39   1:50.64(1:00.25)  2:59.31(1:08.67)    3:58.09(58.78)
 18  Moure de Godoy, Elva           53  WMST    3:59.00     4:09.96          
              1:01.33   2:05.74(1:04.41)  3:16.78(1:11.04)    4:09.96(53.18)
 19  Pe, Sonia Coromot              51  ENAB    5:22.61     5:24.29          
              1:20.36   2:46.13(1:25.77)  4:09.12(1:22.99)  5:24.29(1:15.17)
---  Miller, Patricia M             52  VMST    3:02.88          NS          

Women 50-54 400 Meter Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   5:42.80   7/14/2002  Val, Laura                   
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Shirriff, Janis L              52   USM    5:55.50     6:00.06          
                36.76     1:21.15(44.39)    2:07.16(46.01)    2:52.38(45.22)
        3:44.69(52.31)    4:37.91(53.22)    5:19.64(41.73)    6:00.06(40.42)
  2  Arosemena Biaggi, Ana Maria    54   GTC    6:02.08     6:04.37          
                37.09     1:18.80(41.71)    2:07.40(48.60)    2:54.15(46.75)
        3:49.50(55.35)    4:45.34(55.84)    5:26.05(40.71)    6:04.37(38.32)
  3  Bennett, Ellen K               50  SYSM    5:58.52     6:11.88          
                38.93     1:23.88(44.95)    2:12.53(48.65)    3:00.51(47.98)
        3:55.16(54.65)    4:49.08(53.92)    5:31.12(42.04)    6:11.88(40.76)
  4  Ingraham, Susan R              54  MOST    6:27.42     6:17.95          
                38.53     1:22.84(44.31)    2:11.13(48.29)    2:59.73(48.60)
        3:57.73(58.00)    4:57.44(59.71)    5:38.21(40.77)    6:17.95(39.74)
  5  Castro, Leticia                53  GOLD    6:31.54     6:31.54          
                41.10     1:32.08(50.98)    2:23.89(51.81)    3:12.96(49.07)
        4:11.78(58.82)    5:10.61(58.83)    5:52.03(41.42)    6:31.54(39.51)
  6  Passalacqua, Cristina M        51   AMN    6:28.00     6:35.42          
                41.24     1:30.97(49.73)    2:24.19(53.22)    3:16.98(52.79)
        4:12.47(55.49)    5:07.33(54.86)    5:51.28(43.95)    6:35.42(44.14)
  7  Brown, Denise H                54  MICH    6:41.08     6:36.87          
                41.65     1:29.21(47.56)    2:18.74(49.53)    3:08.66(49.92)
      4:09.47(1:00.81)  5:10.89(1:01.42)    5:54.80(43.91)    6:36.87(42.07)
  8  Lareo Azoz, Edith M            54    MV    8:30.00     7:27.52          
                49.75     1:45.75(56.00)  2:48.64(1:02.89)    3:46.65(58.01)
        4:46.31(59.66)  5:47.14(1:00.83)    6:39.08(51.94)    7:27.52(48.44)
  9  Gonzalez, Ana Lucia            51  CRCE    7:46.57     7:28.38          
                49.37   1:49.67(1:00.30)  2:53.35(1:03.68)  3:56.83(1:03.48)
        4:52.12(55.29)    5:50.87(58.75)    6:40.51(49.64)    7:28.38(47.87)
 10  Hernandez, Josephine           51  CRCE    7:46.92     7:29.71          
                50.33     1:48.94(58.61)    2:45.30(56.36)    3:40.70(55.40)
      4:47.32(1:06.62)  5:50.31(1:02.99)    6:41.03(50.72)    7:29.71(48.68)
 11  Feather, Shawn M               52   AGM    7:45.66     7:56.11          
                57.20   1:58.18(1:00.98)  3:10.63(1:12.45)  4:19.47(1:08.84)
      5:20.13(1:00.66)    6:19.10(58.97)    7:10.16(51.06)    7:56.11(45.95)
 12  Moure de Godoy, Elva           53  WMST    9:25.00     8:45.51          
              1:01.26   2:13.80(1:12.54)  3:25.52(1:11.72)  4:33.48(1:07.96)
      5:44.86(1:11.38)  6:52.43(1:07.57)    7:51.41(58.98)    8:45.51(54.10)
 13  Chin-Ogilvie, Adrienne         53  SFTL    8:45.55     8:57.13          
                56.54   2:00.98(1:04.44)  3:16.02(1:15.04)  4:38.22(1:22.20)
      5:46.77(1:08.55)  6:52.53(1:05.76)  8:00.30(1:07.77)    8:57.13(56.83)
 14  Pe, Sonia Coromot              51  ENAB   11:16.76    11:13.67          
              1:22.12                     4:21.85(2:59.73)  5:56.93(1:35.08)
      7:17.29(1:20.36)  8:40.87(1:23.58)                   11:13.67(2:32.80)
---  Chappell, Melinda E            53  GSMS    8:08.13          NS          
Sponsor #49Sponsor #13Sponsor #21Sponsor #41Sponsor #44
Sponsor #14Sponsor #47Sponsor #29Sponsor #52Sponsor #51Sponsor #36Sponsor #45
Sponsor #20Sponsor #25Sponsor #42Sponsor #33Sponsor #50Sponsor #35Sponsor #43