2013 Pan-American Masters Championship

Meet Roster

FINA Federations: 25
Clubs: 261
Swimmers: 1,552
List Swimmers: Alphabetically | By Age Group
Swimmer Lookup:
Last Name:
Club Lookup:
Abbreviation:
========================================= 
    Name                          Sex/Age 
========================================= 

ACADEMIA BODYTECH (BODY) - BRA
  1 Abe, Cherry Yumiko S           F 68
  2 Abe, Eduardo                   M 69

ACADEMIA COMPETITION (COMP) - BRA
  1 Bell, Rodney S                 M 77
  2 Bucchioni, Isa Gabriela F      F 61
  3 Dine, Nelson                   M 65
  4 Garó, Daiane C                 F 32
  5 Houang, Paul                   M 58
  6 Mejlachowicz, Mario            M 59
  7 Oliveira, Leonidas LO          M 53
  8 Russo, Lucia                   F 54

ACADEMIA D`STAK (DSTA) - BRA
  1 Barros, Graciete Maria N       F 58

Academia Gustavo Borges (GB) - BRA
  1 Donini, Claudia                F 45
  2 Donini, Cristiane              F 50
  3 Torres, Joaquim                M 44

Academia Molhação (MOLH) - BRA
  1 Gazal, Wilfred                 M 43

Acalli Zapopan (ACA) - MEX
  1 Acosta Perez, Adriana Gabrie   F 23
  2 Aldana Romero, Maria Teresa    F 67
  3 Benitez Cortes, Angela         F 64
  4 Castellanos Solis, Carmen Le   F 28
  5 De la Mora-Vidales, Adriana    F 54
  6 Forsyth, Avril M               F 57
  7 Gomez Leiva, Olivia OG         F 56
  8 Gonzalez Guerra Medi, Carmen   F 51
  9 Jimenez Galicia, Nayeli NJ     F 31
 10 Larios, Leticia G              F 57
 11 Larios, Maria S                F 62
 12 Martinez, Agueda AM            F 39
 13 Ramos Gallardo, Guillermo Os   M 34
 14 Rubio Ponce de Leon, Michell   F 34
 15 Sencion, Olivia                F 45
 16 Tello, Mario                   M 55
 17 Zaragoza Guerra, Francisco J   M 27

ACQUAGEI (ACQ) - ARG
  1 Cioffi, Maria I                F 63

ACUACOL (ACCO) - COL
  1 Aldana, Gregorio               M 40
  2 Alvarado, Felipe               M 52
  3 Alvarado, Felix G              M 60
  4 Arango, Jose Uriel             M 68
  5 Beron, Clara E                 F 62
  6 Campo Espitia, Olga Cristina   F 44
  7 Carreno, Juan P                M 30
  8 Castro, Fanny H                F 62
  9 Dietrich, Gregory S            M 53
 10 Fernandez, Manuel              M 68
 11 Garcia, Claudia I              F 46
 12 Garcia, Luisa                  F 41
 13 Gonzalez, Cesar A              M 67
 14 LA Roche, Hugo                 M 69
 15 Moreno, Alonso M               M 56
 16 Ocampo, Patricia PO            F 56
 17 Olano de Abuchaibe, Laura Vi   F 60
 18 Orozco Muñoz, Carlos Gustav    M 29
 19 Ostertag-Newsome, Liliana      F 58
 20 Quintero, Myriam               F 64
 21 Rico, Olga OR                  F 55
 22 Rivas, Juan F                  M 41
 23 Stollmeyer, Michael A          M 76
 24 Tamayo, Maribel                F 30
 25 Tobon, Luis F                  M 56
 26 Vallejo, Diogenes              M 42
 27 Villalobos, Carlos A           M 66

Acuatica Nelson Vargas (ANV) - MEX
  1 Flores Flores, Juan M          M 29
  2 Garcia Tinajero, Leonor        F 64
  3 Luna, Edilberto                M 28
  4 Oviedo, Juan Carlos            M 35
  5 Rodriguez, Araceli             F 58
  6 Sanchez, Cintia P              F 31
  7 Vaca, Laura R                  F 60

Acuss (ACUS) - MEX
  1 Lopez, Jorge A                 M 34
  2 Rivera, Adán                   M 42

Adirondack Masters (ADMS) - USA
  1 Carvotta, Tom                  M 58
  2 Franzon, Olof                  M 61
  3 Hurley, John T                 M 76
  4 Rose, Leanne                   F 30

Agrupacion mar natacion (AMN) - ARG
  1 Naidich, Iván                  M 28
  2 Otero, Horacio A               M 67
  3 Passalacqua, Cristina M        F 51

Alderwood Teddy Bares (ATB) - CAN
  1 Monne, John N                  M 83

All-Stars Moscow (ASM) - RUS
  1 Lukashova, Liudmila AN         F 58
  2 Novikov, Anton                 M 31
  3 Novikova, Marina               F 36
  4 Novitskiy, Yaroslav A          M 68
  5 Petrovskiy, Petr F             M 62

Anne Arundel Amphibians (AAA) - USA
  1 Foley, Carolynn                F 70

Apanblu (APAN) - BRA
  1 Buddemeyer, Marcos             M 52
  2 Lopes, Alexandre C             M 42

AQUA MASTER (AQAC) - COL
  1 Arango, Silvia SA              F 57
  2 Cardona, Sonia SC              F 47
  3 Ceron, Catalina                F 31
  4 Martinez, Camilo E             M 28
  5 Ortiz, Nicolas                 M 51
  6 Osorio, Julia L                F 30
  7 Pulgarin, Alejandro MR         M 39
  8 Robledo, Lia MS                F 65
  9 Ruales Velez, Glitza Yamile    F 40
 10 Saenz, Nelson MR               M 39
 11 Sanchez, Isabel MS             F 53
 12 Tabares Pelaez, Didier A       M 31

AQUA MASTER AZTECA (AMAZ) - MEX
  1 Anzaldua, Leonor A             F 45
  2 Cascajares, Juan V             M 26
  3 Cinencio, Grace S              F 41
  4 Garcia, Alejandra N            F 47
  5 Rivas, Ramon M                 M 46
  6 Sosa, Ricardo                  M 50

Aqua-Masters, Kyiv (AQUA) - UKR
  1 Fesenko, Sergii L              M 54
  2 Galaichuk, Bogdan              M 46
  3 Hrabar, Anton V                M 28
  4 Rallo, Alexandr V              M 56
  5 Shulga, Lyudmila M             F 68

Aquatic Center (ACCV) - COL
  1 Roman Cabra, Francisco         M 62
  2 Roman Pulgarin, Francisco J    M 36

Aquatic Masters Team Zurich (S-AM) - SUI
  1 Iseppi, Esther                 F 55
  2 Zeller, Max                    M 75

Aquatics of Georgetown Masters (AGM) - USA
  1 Courtney, Jack W               M 60
  2 Feather, Shawn M               F 52

ARAGUA DEPORTE ACUATICOS CLUB (ADAC) - VEN
  1 Acosta, Karla A                F 21
  2 Aguado, Nestor NA              M 25
  3 Aguilar, Alberto J             M 29
  4 Almeida Holmquist, Vanessa R   F 34
  5 Asmadt, Hector O               M 63
  6 Briceño Uzcategui, Ricardo     M 46
  7 Cabrera, Miriam E              F 41
  8 Camargo Dunlop, Sergio David   M 31
  9 Celis, Eurymar                 F 26
 10 Clemente, Juan A               M 30
 11 Contreras Cabrera, Edgar Ant   M 26
 12 Contreras Cabrera, Gustavo A   M 28
 13 Corredor, Jose G               M 33
 14 Daviana Thais, Rivero Sivira   F 19
 15 Delgado, Rafael A              M 30
 16 Diaz Fernandez, Milagros       F 36
 17 Espejo, Pedro M                M 36
 18 Farias, Juan C                 M 29
 19 Fernandes, Ana P               F 49
 20 Franco, Henry HF               M 30
 21 Gil, Arturo R                  M 57
 22 Gil, Sol A                     F 28
 23 Gil Carmen Constanza, Carmen   F 62
 24 Godoy DE Maza, Nelia J         F 68
 25 Gonzalez Bocaranda, Luis Enr   M 23
 26 Guzman Delgado, Maria F        F 28
 27 Lopez, Jose B                  M 51
 28 Lopez, Jose H                  M 67
 29 Magallanes, Miriam R           F 66
 30 Mendez, Miguel                 M 23
 31 Mendoza, Francisco J           M 27
 32 Michinel, Douglas R            M 45
 33 Montilla, Leonel A             M 24
 34 Montilla, Mariela MM           F 46
 35 Morandy, Oswaldo A             M 63
 36 Muñoz, Adrian J                M 30
 37 Navarro, Leandro J             M 32
 38 Nuñez, Guillermo               M 64
 39 Ochoa Montes de Oca, Jesús     M 19
 40 Ojeda, Debora A                F 25
 41 Ortega Walcheff, Jesus E       M 46
 42 Ospina Villalobos, Aida N      F 81
 43 Padilla, Alci J                M 36
 44 Paredes, Nelly N               F 70
 45 Paz, Omaivi C                  F 33
 46 Pedro, Torres S                M 31
 47 Perez, Viviana M               F 35
 48 Perez Monasterio, Cesar A      M 25
 49 Pinto, Edwing                  M 20
 50 Pinto, Humberto J              M 58
 51 Pinzon Pocaterra, Rodolfo Ar   M 65
 52 Ponce Souto, Reinaldo J        M 32
 53 Quevedo, Javier JQ             M 30
 54 Rangel, Alvaro A               M 37
 55 Rivera, Ivar I                 M 66
 56 Rodriguez, Alvaro              M 31
 57 Rojas, Gustavo A               M 19
 58 Rojas Mora, Jonathan           M 30
 59 Salazar, Carmen H              F 65
 60 Sanchez, Omar A                M 51
 61 Scarvaci, Giuseppe G           M 71
 62 Sosa Perez, Luis E             M 19
 63 Sousa, Juan S                  M 27
 64 Tiberio, Gloria J              F 55
 65 Tiberio, Sol T                 F 52
 66 Torres, Lariza E               F 43
 67 Torres Mejias, Jesus A         M 27
 68 Venus Valentina, Machado Roj   F 19
 69 Villegas, Marcos B             M 56
 70 Villegas, Miguel A             M 26

Arena Club Masters (ACM) - USA
  1 Fanelli, Michael               M 59

Arizona Masters Swim Club Inc (ARIZ) - USA
  1 Shake, Scott D                 M 55
  2 Vargas, Daniel                 M 53

Arkansas Masters (ARKM) - USA
  1 Gillanders, David              M 74
  2 Gooding, Jack                  M 60
  3 Martin, Doug                   M 60
  4 Rutenberg, Howard              M 66
  5 Schwartz, Marvin B             M 65
  6 Strauss, Trip                  M 55

Arrayanes (ARRA) - COL
  1 Collazos, Andres               M 42
  2 Valencia, Marcela              F 56

Asociación Atlética Argentin (AAAJ) - ARG
  1 Bronstein, Daniel H            M 58
  2 Bronstein, Roberto             M 55

Asociacion Belemita de Natacio (BELE) - CRC
  1 Castillo, Pablo C              M 36
  2 Greenwood, Irene E             F 52
  3 Miranda, Guillermo A           M 34
  4 Ramos, Kattya                  F 36
  5 Salazar, Maria Marta           F 49
  6 Sandi, Alejandro               M 35
  7 Villalobos, Gabriela A         F 37

Asociacion cristiana de jovene (ACJ) - ARG
  1 Rosa, Javier JR                M 27

Asociación Natación Master S (ANMS) - CRC
  1 Arias, Mauro                   M 42
  2 Campos, Manuel                 M 33
  3 Chavarria, Luis V              M 33
  4 Jimenez, Luis A                M 64
  5 Jinesta, Marta X               F 60
  6 Molina, Ana T                  F 54
  7 Mora, Maria L                  F 30
  8 Villalobos, Tatiana            F 26

Asphalt Green Masters (AGUA) - USA
  1 Altman-Kurosaki, Jonas Y       M 25
  2 Bernstein, Rich                M 67
  3 Columbus, Mikki                F 30
  4 Craffey, Joan P                F 60
  5 Fahey, Lisa                    F 43
  6 Fontenla, Fernando             M 40
  7 Hodge, Lyndsay R               F 27
  8 Kolonkowski, Bob               M 65
  9 Snyder, Sharon M               F 55
 10 Strozier, Matthew F            M 40

Associação dos Nadadores Mas (ANMB) - BRA
  1 Da Silva Céo Neto, Pompíli     M 71
  2 Melo, Marília B                F 75
  3 Onigkeit, Luciane F            F 40
  4 Pontes, José Renato M          M 56
  5 Santana, Anita Matos           F 62
  6 Silva, Marcia MA               F 60
  7 Souza, Maria Josélia Borges    F 63

Associação Esportiva Mocoque (AEM) - BRA
  1 Medice, Tiago P                M 29
  2 Pedrazzi, Gustavo              M 41

Associação esportiva São Jo (AESJ) - BRA
  1 Lazaroni, Jander Mello V       M 28

Associação Leopoldina Juveni (ALJ) - BRA
  1 Brunetto, Andre T              M 35
  2 Carvalho, Rodrigo S            M 42
  3 Marino, Leonir D               M 25
  4 Salcedo, Bernardo C            M 39
  5 Sanvicente, Lourenco B         M 34
  6 Volkart, Gustavo               M 36

Associação Paraense Master d (APAM) - BRA
  1 Silva Junior, Edilson O        M 43

ATHLETICS (ATHL) - BRA
  1 Goncalves, Silvio SF           M 45
  2 Nunes, Theo M                  M 45
  3 Rodrigues, Ana Paula S         F 29
  4 Santiago, Fabricio R           M 40
  5 Santiago, Raquel AC            F 41

Atlanta Water Jocks (AWJ) - USA
  1 O'Leary, Britta                F 29
  2 Vazhenin, Igor V               M 49
  3 Vazhenin, Irina                F 49

Beaufort Masters Swim Team (BMST) - USA
  1 Neubig, Philip H               M 84

Berimbau (BERI) - MEX
  1 Rodriguez, Jessica             F 33

Berkeley (NJ) Aquatic Masters (BERK) - USA
  1 Maloney, Beth                  F 63
  2 Reichle, Bill                  M 65

Black Sepia (BLAC) - RUS
  1 Trofimova, Julia V             F 38

Blu Frog Team (BLU) - USA
  1 Beattie, John R                M 52
  2 Bliss, Thomas G                M 59
  3 Brandon, Celeste A             F 29
  4 Chance, Danielle R             F 32
  5 Hynes, Brodie                  M 39
  6 Kirkpatrick, Laura A           F 53
  7 Kroupa, Andy S                 M 44
  8 Lind, Celeste                  F 54
  9 McMeeking, Corey               M 30
 10 Runyon, Jerry O                M 75
 11 Thomas, Mark                   M 52
 12 Vogel, Alyce M                 F 81

Blue Dolfins Masters (BDO) - USA
  1 Campesino, Bernardo            M 43

Body Shop (BS) - DOM
  1 Esteban Molinari, Ricardo A    M 45
  2 Henriquez, Marcos              M 20
  3 Mejia, Ramses S                M 36
  4 Rodriguez, Javier              M 38

Bradenton Masters Swim Club (BMSC) - USA
  1 Fenimore, Garry                M 60

Brasília Masters (BRB) - BRA
  1 Correia de Souza, Paulo        M 52

Brazos Splash Masters (BSM) - USA
  1 Schueckler, Leslie             F 58

Caparra Masters (CM) - PUR
  1 Perez, Arnaldo A               M 51
  2 Perez, John                    M 55
  3 Winokur, Eliot                 M 69

Caribes de Portuguesa (CP) - VEN
  1 Alvarado, Rogert A             M 36
  2 Ataya, Patricia M              F 33
  3 Chacon Veras, Aimee Virginia   F 40
  4 Chourio Chuello, Hipolito G    M 43
  5 Figueroa, Judith A             F 49
  6 Guerra Mejias, Pedro Manuel    M 32
  7 Rodriguez Alejos, Victor J     M 42
  8 Urdaneta, Americo A            M 64
  9 Urdaneta R, Amervys A          F 40

Carolina Aquatics Swim Club, I (CASC) - USA
  1 Campbell, Holly                F 52
  2 Giese, Barney B                M 57
  3 Giese, Charlotte H             F 55
  4 Montgomery, Victoria J         F 53
  5 Switzer, Keith M               M 50

CARRIL 4TRO (C4) - MEX
  1 Mercado, Francisco J           M 45
  2 Rojas, Carlos G                M 39

Casa Portuguesa del Edo Aragua (CPA) - VEN
  1 Garcia, Gerardo A              M 48
  2 Lopez Dugarte, Andrea          F 28
  3 Mendez, Miguel L               M 44
  4 Morales, Heber H               M 34
  5 Murillo, Javier J              M 34

Casablanca (CBMX) - MEX
  1 Diaz, Regina G                 F 33
  2 Garcia Garcia, Juan Alejandr   M 53
  3 Myrrha  Dolores, Saavedra Ba   F 64
  4 Vazquez, Julio C               M 34

Cayman Masters Swimming (CIMS) - CAY
  1 Balderamos, William R          M 29
  2 Lyons, Anthony                 M 36
  3 Thomas, Justin L               M 29

Central Florida Marlin Masters (CFM) - USA
  1 Dreaver, Karen D               F 35
  2 Griffin, Dane C                M 65
  3 Heinbockel, John A             M 46
  4 Hyde, Jeff P                   M 44
  5 Hyde, Lisa L                   F 45
  6 Shute, Jessica D               F 34

CENTRO HISPANO VENEZOLANO (CHV) - VEN
  1 Daza, Elli F                   M 37
  2 Gil, Luis E                    M 44
  3 Russian, Monica MR             F 37
  4 Tobia, Juan C                  M 50

CENTRO SOCIAL MADEIRENSE VALEN (CSMV) - VEN
  1 Alvarez, Marianela             F 47
  2 Angulo Nieves, Alejandro       M 35
  3 Aquino, Maria E                F 31
  4 Aular Pinto, Valerie           F 27
  5 Gonzalez, Gloria R             F 26
  6 González, José A               M 53
  7 Gonzalez, Luis R               M 52
  8 Gonzalez Quero, Miguel Alfre   M 29
  9 Marquez Clavo Geoffr, Alexan   M 43
 10 Martinez, Miguel Bruno A       M 45
 11 Restrepo, Jose A               M 29
 12 Salcedo, Livia M               F 53
 13 Sanchez, Felipe A              M 36

Centro Social, Cultural y Depo (CSCD) - VEN
  1 Resler, Arie A                 M 40

Charger Aquatics Masters (CAQM) - USA
  1 Supple, Robert C               M 59

Chayka (CHK) - RUS
  1 Romanov, Alexander             M 57

Cia Athletica (CIA) - BRA
  1 Santos Junior, Wanderley P     M 36

Clearwater Aquatic Team (Maste (CATM) - USA
  1 Swanson, Charles W             M 50

CLUB  DE NATACION SAN CRISTOBA (CNSC) - VEN
  1 Chacon, Anabeth C              F 31
  2 Nieto, Jonathan JN             M 32
  3 Parra Rios, Jose A             M 45
  4 Rivera Sanchez, Israel         M 38
  5 Villamizar, Yamile Coromoto    F 44

Club Aquatique Montreal (CAMO) - CAN
  1 Bégin, Marie-José MJ           F 47
  2 Boivin, Janine                 F 53
  3 Caron, Sylvain                 M 37
  4 Hetu, Daniel                   M 57
  5 Marcotte, Anne-Claire          F 56
  6 Séguin, Andréa                 F 44

Club Atletico Once Unidos (COU) - ARG
  1 Battaglini, Silvia             F 48
  2 Boragnio Carli, Julian H       M 24
  3 Carril, María V                F 46
  4 Conti, Laura I                 F 53
  5 Estevez, Diego DE              M 36
  6 Gardiasz, Eduardo D            M 50
  7 Genchi, Wanda                  F 26
  8 Perez, Laura L                 F 30
  9 Romero, Gustavo                M 54

Club de campo de piracicaba (CCP) - BRA
  1 Ricciardi, Maria Beatriz       F 66

Club de Deportes Acuaticos Par (CDAP) - VEN
  1 Hidalgo, Elizabeth             F 54

Club de Natacion CELTA (CELT) - VEN
  1 Gonzalez, Jesus O              M 63
  2 Sosa, Valentina J              F 45

CLUB DE NATACIÓN HUMBOLDT (CNH) - VEN
  1 Chacon, Gabriela H             F 38
  2 Mendoza, Jenyree               F 22
  3 Quintero, Alfredo              M 59
  4 Vargas, Frank                  M 30

Club Deportivo Hispano America (CDHA) - ARG
  1 Campanella, Silvia             F 47

Club Galenos del Agua (CGA) - VEN
  1 Agostini, Armando J            M 38
  2 Aponte Aguilar, Jeimy          F 34
  3 Aponte de Bueno, Rosa A        F 67
  4 Bruzual, Gustavo J             M 45
  5 Bueno Aponte, Orlando A        M 35
  6 Castro, Raul G                 M 43
  7 Colina, Abilio CA              M 66
  8 Cortes, Jorge A                M 56
  9 Garcia Perez, Josmel Jose J    M 28
 10 Gomez, Oscar                   M 49
 11 González, Horacio G            M 47
 12 Griffin Algarra, Alejandra L   F 32
 13 Hernandez, Alexander A         M 32
 14 Hernandez Araujo, Ericka Yen   F 35
 15 Ioannou, Jorge S               M 55
 16 Lavado Mora, Corymar Y         F 27
 17 Lopez, Manuel J                M 40
 18 Manrique, Luis C               M 49
 19 Manzanilla, Hector J           M 38
 20 Montilva Ramirez, Moraima J    F 68
 21 Murillo Quintero, Zafira S     F 59
 22 Parra, Francisco J             M 56
 23 Ramirez, Jose                  M 67
 24 Rangel Fernandez, Carmen Lui   F 56
 25 Sandoval, Damarys              F 32
 26 Suniaga, Judith                F 32
 27 Yaber, Jose E                  M 41
 28 Zappi, Cristina                F 44
 29 Zappi, Federico A              M 51

Club Hogar Hispano Valencia (CHHV) - VEN
  1 Acosta, Luis                   M 48
  2 Aristizabal, Diana M           F 49
  3 Godoy, Jose A                  M 27
  4 Meza, Jose A                   M 48
  5 Montilla, Roxanna              F 25
  6 Moreno, Carlos A               M 43
  7 Oliveros, Janina I             F 35
  8 Sochackyj, Glen J              M 57
  9 Tovar, Sajalyn                 F 29
 10 Volcan, Ramon E                M 55

Club Los Buhos (EH) - COL
  1 Ramon, Juan F                  M 44

Club Maximo Viloria de Lara (CMV) - VEN
  1 Acosta Pérez, Joel A           M 25

Club Piscinas Bolivarianas (CPB) - VEN
  1 Rodriguez, Mailliw C           F 28

Club regatas lima (CRL) - PER
  1 Noriega Hoces, Luis G          M 61
  2 Noriega Portella, Jaime E      M 34
  3 Noriega Portella, Javier       M 29
  4 Noriega Portella, Luis G       M 38

Club Stadio Italiano (SI) - CHI
  1 Biese, Anelise R               F 54
  2 Enei, Gina                     F 47
  3 Huber, Harald M                M 54
  4 Lizana, Loreto G               F 42
  5 Lois, Pamela N                 F 43
  6 Macías, Caolina                F 46
  7 Müller, Andrea                 F 46
  8 Perez de Ferari, Claudia       F 51
  9 Speidel, Friedrich             M 51

Club tennis las terrazas miraf (CTTM) - PER
  1 Canaval, Ana Maria             F 62
  2 Castro, Alfonso                M 60
  3 Cornejo, Claudia R             F 44
  4 Cruz-saco, Cesar               M 55
  5 Herrera, Gaston Cacigao        M 81
  6 Morales, Miguel A              M 48
  7 Ramirez Perriggo, Reynaldo     M 60
  8 Rodriguez, Ivan                M 38
  9 Visani, Massimo                M 62

CLUB TIBURONES DE HONDURAS (TH) - HON
  1 Fortin, Ana J                  F 41

CLUB UNIVERSITARIO DE BUENOS A (C.BA) - ARG
  1 Morbelli, Carlos               M 55

Club Villa Pearson (CVP) - ARG
  1 Gonzalez, Enrique D            M 42
  2 Gonzalez Bayona, Leonardo      M 45
  3 Mascardi, Lucas E              M 31
  4 Sammartino, Lucas Patricio     M 40

Clube curitibano (CC) - BRA
  1 Albino, Jorge E                M 38

Clube de Regatas Flamengo (CRF) - BRA
  1 Barros, Sebastian D            M 50

Clube Paineiras do Morumby (CPM) - BRA
  1 Martorell, Aroma M             F 55
  2 Morais, Hugo S                 M 38

Colonials 1776 (1776) - USA
  1 Eisner, Steven B               M 61
  2 Martin, Jack R                 M 62

Colorado Masters Swimming (CMS) - USA
  1 Bae, Doran                     F 27
  2 Bailey, Lauren T               F 20
  3 Brackett, Bill A               M 55
  4 Friedlander, Rebecca L         F 47
  5 Good, Tricia                   F 42
  6 Hagadorn, Heather              F 48
  7 Nelson, Judy A                 F 53
  8 Nelson, Kurt D                 M 54
  9 Zentgraf, Karen W              F 72

Columbia Masters Swim Team (COLU) - USA
  1 Cole, Henry E                  M 69

Columbia Tri (CTRI) - USA
  1 Sabala, Michael C              M 33

Connecticut Masters (CONN) - USA
  1 Sargent, Gregory O             M 46

COSTA RICA TENIS CLUB (CR-T) - CRC
  1 Cardona, Juan D                M 31
  2 Garcia, Bernal                 M 60
  3 Paolelli, Fabio                M 51

Crimson Tide Masters Swimming (CTMS) - USA
  1 Reed, Ed                       M 70

Dallas Aquatic Masters (DAMM) - USA
  1 Cole, Janie                    F 60
  2 Jones, Eney                    F 53

Davis Aquatic Masters (DAM) - USA
  1 Roper, Matthew D               M 32

DELFINES DEL VALLE (DELF) - COL
  1 Agudelo Zuluaga, Safille       F 42
  2 Aguilera Garramuño, Jorge h    M 61
  3 Cifuentes Cuadros, Alicia      F 49
  4 Escandon Guarnizo, Mariana P   F 48
  5 Garcia Rizo, Victor Hugo       M 59
  6 Gonzalez Lopez, Daniel         M 50
  7 Munar Mayor, Hector            M 29
  8 Valencia, Jose A               M 50
  9 Valencia Betancourth, Luis F   M 29
 10 Velasquez, Ivan D              M 31

Depomaster (DMAS) - VEN
  1 Aberer, Claudio                M 38
  2 Costa Pimenta, César A         M 31
  3 Hernández, Iris V              F 53
  4 Larraga, Maria G               F 29
  5 Rodriguez, Hector J            M 40

Deporte y Salud. (DYS) - VEN
  1 Contreras, Douglas C           M 57
  2 Diaz, Angela DA                F 42
  3 Figueredo, Gener F             M 51
  4 Meneses Porras, Miryam S       F 63
  5 Santana Parada, Francisco J    M 49
  6 Toral, Julian                  M 62

DIANA QUINTANA (CDDQ) - ECU
  1 Buendia, Pepa                  F 48
  2 Muñoz Lozano, Grace Carolin    F 31

Dominicana Masters (DOM) - DOM
  1 Mieses, Franklin M             M 39
  2 Payano, Cynthia M              F 38
  3 Tejeda, Ana Y                  F 42
  4 Velez, Rafael A                M 39
  5 Vicioso, Danilo                M 50

ECA Master Swimming (ECA) - VEN
  1 Fernandez, Carolina            F 40
  2 Fernandez, Maria E             F 51
  3 Franchi, Orlando J             M 39
  4 Francois, Jean-Marc            M 50
  5 Gamez, Rafael J                M 39
  6 Gonzalez, Ricardo              M 47
  7 Hernandez, Raquel RH           F 40
  8 Hung, Maria E                  F 53
  9 Lopez, Leonardo J              M 42
 10 Martinez, Fabiola C            F 36
 11 Martinez Luccani, Juan L       M 38
 12 Monsalve, Maikol               M 35
 13 Perez, Gustavo A               M 54
 14 Rivera, Maria C                F 40
 15 Ruggeri, Paola L               F 52
 16 Saco, Dacyl P                  F 54

Echesortu (ECHE) - ARG
  1 Cuello, Laura L                F 36
  2 Forti, Leonardo J              M 31
  3 Gimenez, Fernando D            M 40
  4 Mattos, Mario R                M 52
  5 Olivera, Mariano A             M 33

Edmonton Masters Swim Club (EMSC) - CAN
  1 Chafe, Susan                   F 53
  2 Saretsky, Barry J              M 44
  3 Summers, Scott G               M 46

El Milenio (CRCE) - CRC
  1 Aguabella, Pablo               M 36
  2 Aguilar, Giampiero             M 34
  3 Alvarado, Marco                M 36
  4 Bocaletti, Enrique             M 42
  5 Brenes, Alejandra              F 43
  6 Brenes, Marco                  M 42
  7 Cabada, Maria                  F 50
  8 Campos, Jorge                  M 29
  9 Cano, Fabian                   M 30
 10 Carnevale, Cecilia             F 39
 11 Carrasco, Carmen               F 64
 12 Chaves, Vladimir               M 29
 13 Dubost, Alain                  M 44
 14 Fonseca, Maria Jose            F 29
 15 Garro, Alejandro               M 28
 16 Gonzalez, Ana Lucia            F 51
 17 Hernandez, Josephine           F 51
 18 Linares, Sebastian             M 32
 19 Matamoros, Marianela           F 48
 20 Mauri, Carolina                F 44
 21 Mauri, Jonathan                M 29
 22 Mora, Eduardo                  M 35
 23 Moreno, Silvia                 F 42
 24 Navarro, Jeiko                 M 39
 25 Ortiz, Daniel                  M 26
 26 Perera, Boabdil                M 38
 27 Poll, Claudia                  F 41
 28 Robert, Michelle               F 44
 29 Santos, Mariana                F 30
 30 Segnini, Natalia               F 32
 31 Ulloa, David                   M 32
 32 Weisleder, Allan               M 30
 33 Weisleder, Rodney              M 42

Escambron masters (san juan) (ESC) - PUR
  1 Figueroa, Victor               M 90
  2 Galarza, Isaac                 M 71

ESCOLA DE NATACAO AGITACAO (AGIT) - BRA
  1 Resende Filho, Gilton M        M 51

ESCUELA DE NATACION AMERICA BE (ENAB) - VEN
  1 Peña, Sonia Coromot            F 51

ESCUELA DE NATACION JOSE ALFRE (ENJA) - VEN
  1 Dominguez Araujo, Joel Ramon   M 20
  2 Mujica Manzanilla, Enmanuel    M 29
  3 Salcedo Meza, Alberto Jose A   M 19

Esperia (ESP) - BRA
  1 Sevieri, Eduardo F             M 29

ESPORTE CLUBE PINHEIROS (ECP) - BRA
  1 Kinugawa, Carla                F 46
  2 Kinugawa, Thomas L             M 48

Estadio Espanol (EE) - CHI
  1 Batlle, Juan P                 M 43
  2 Ezquerra, Ernesto              M 62
  3 Monroy, Francisco FM           M 49
  4 Narvarte, Cristina             F 60

First Colony Masters Swimming (FCST) - USA
  1 Smolik, Amber                  F 30

Florida Aquatic Combined Team (FACT) - USA
  1 Alabiso, Jim                   M 58
  2 Berko, Adam                    M 47
  3 Bradley, Marianne E            F 70
  4 Brown, Ellen T                 F 88
  5 Butter-Sturman, Lin            F 64
  6 Campbell, Joan K               F 83
  7 Clegg, Jim                     M 72
  8 Cornell, John E                M 86
  9 Coulter, Robert G              M 80
 10 Crook, Michelle A              F 46
 11 Dee, James P                   M 69
 12 Delaney, Florence              F 69
 13 DeMambro, William F            M 71
 14 Early, William (Bill) J        M 71
 15 Fishlock, Shirley J            F 77
 16 Fuller, JoAnn                  F 71
 17 Graves, Edwin H                M 90
 18 Greb, Connie Y                 F 62
 19 Grossman, Gail L               F 58
 20 Hackett, Jeanne T              F 70
 21 Henderson, Gary W              M 68
 22 Henderson, Martha J            F 77
 23 Hutchinson, Joyce W            F 72
 24 Jarvis, Dave                   M 66
 25 Jennings, Bob                  M 60
 26 Kaye, Elsa M                   F 67
 27 Kelly, Alice                   F 65
 28 Kovacik, Karen                 F 61
 29 Kung, Luke C                   M 76
 30 Kutanovski, Milan              M 84
 31 Kutchins, Bryan A              M 70
 32 Laughlin, Peter G              M 70
 33 Leech, J Nathan                M 64
 34 Lindsley, Phil                 M 80
 35 Lorenzi, Betty S               F 86
 36 McKenney, Marilynn             F 66
 37 Miller, Andrew R               M 72
 38 Newman, John C                 M 57
 39 O'Leary, Kathleen              F 70
 40 Olmsted, Roxanne R             F 63
 41 Patterson, Cliff               M 61
 42 Polgar, Paul A                 M 65
 43 Puchalski, Donald J            M 74
 44 Rodenfels, Bill                M 71
 45 Rogers, Andrea M               F 54
 46 Rowan, Mary Rose               F 71
 47 Schenk, Martin P               M 71
 48 Silver, Isaac M                M 35
 49 Smith, Michael D               M 51
 50 Suttie, Rae E                  F 69
 51 Swanson, Kimberly              F 48
 52 Tiffany, Cynthia L             F 40
 53 Walker, Allan                  M 60
 54 Walker, Brenda J               F 58
 55 Wilson, Meegan                 F 65
 56 Zimmerman, Sarah J             F 60

Florida League Of Aquatics (FLA) - USA
  1 Meintjies, Bruce E             M 72

Florida Maverick Masters (FMM) - USA
  1 Allen, Jean M                  F 73
  2 Bayers, Pat C                  F 59
  3 Biggs, Michael                 M 65
  4 Bogue, Sherri L                F 49
  5 Bond, Patricia M               F 75
  6 Browne, James F                M 75
  7 Christie, James B              M 46
  8 Enyart, James N                M 72
  9 Hiers, James L                 M 89
 10 Hutinger, Margie               F 73
 11 Hutinger, Paul                 M 89
 12 Januszewski, Cindy L           F 47
 13 MacDonald, Robert C            M 85
 14 Prokopi, Doris C               F 78
 15 Ragan, William E               M 71
 16 Sauber, Lori A                 F 47
 17 Timmermann, Paige C            F 18
 18 Troy, Jean D                   F 86
 19 Tullman, Patricia A            F 76
 20 Vijil, Rosie                   F 79
 21 Watkins, Matt                  M 40
 22 Weatherbee, Charles E          M 81
 23 Williams, Robert M             M 86

Garden State Masters (GSM) - USA
  1 Cipriano, Deborah R            F 56
  2 Conway, Colleen B              F 29
  3 Ditommaso, Laurie A            F 51
  4 Doyle, Benn W                  M 55
  5 Katz, Jerry A                  M 75
  6 McElroy, Frank                 M 65
  7 Moeller, Janet H               F 79
  8 Rosenbaum, Barbara I           F 72
  9 Seidman, Lawrence B            M 66

Gator Swim Club (GSC) - USA
  1 Condon, Erin P                 F 34
  2 Halfacre, Susan E              F 61
  3 Reardon, Jeff R                M 21
  4 Reardon, Jeffrey               M 49
  5 Reardon, Nicholas W            M 19
  6 Reardon, Nicole A              F 50

Georgia Masters (GAJA) - USA
  1 Almand, Jennifer               F 55
  2 Alton, Dale                    F 56
  3 Barber, Gina C                 F 66
  4 Beatty, Mark S                 M 44
  5 Campbell, Mary R               F 65
  6 Countryman, Marianne           F 49
  7 Czekala, Charlotte G           F 75
  8 Dixon, Richard B               M 80
  9 Dudley, Bill                   M 69
 10 Dunivin, Anne A                F 97
 11 Eastman, Chris                 M 48
 12 Haase, Judith L                F 73
 13 Hamilton, Rebecca J            F 61
 14 Hankins, Malena B              F 40
 15 Jones, Judd                    M 55
 16 Landey, Leslie J               F 63
 17 Lavery, Catherine F            F 54
 18 Leen, Walter D                 M 71
 19 McClure, Pam                   F 50
 20 Miller, David W                M 73
 21 Mitchell, Clarke E             M 81
 22 Mitchell, Jack                 M 86
 23 Ottosen, Sue C                 F 70
 24 Penn, Ginger                   F 57
 25 Potter, Thomas P               M 51
 26 Ray, Craig                     M 75
 27 Reid, Joe                      M 65
 28 Saltzman, Edward M             M 63
 29 Shefchik, Byron                M 39
 30 Stephens, Mary Lou             F 71
 31 Stolz, Hal F                   M 79
 32 Stolz, Irwin W                 M 84
 33 Taylor, John C                 M 92
 34 Uustal, Diann B                F 67
 35 Vazquez, Maria E               F 48
 36 Veater, Betty B                F 67
 37 Whalen, Nana                   F 76
 38 Woods, Albert H                M 84
 39 Zeigler, John V                M 68

Gimnasia Esgrima Buenos Aires (GEBA) - ARG
  1 Reinke, Federico               M 45

Gisenyi Beach Club (GBC) - RWA
  1 Mandela Nzovu, Shabani         M 25
  2 Mukankwaya, Jeannette          F 24
  3 Sibomana, Ramadhani            M 22

Gold Coast Masters (GOLD) - USA
  1 Abcug, Rob A                   M 44
  2 Bertrand, Robert T             M 65
  3 Brennan, Lee                   F 51
  4 Castro, Leticia                F 53
  5 Cavanaugh, Cav                 M 78
  6 Childs, Lee                    M 65
  7 Christopher, Deven M           F 39
  8 Dearworth, Suzanne R           F 41
  9 Desaulniers, Denise J          F 48
 10 Devanney, Celia C              F 56
 11 Fazzano, Catalina U            F 60
 12 Ferraz, Jose E                 M 68
 13 Frampton, Sean P               M 47
 14 Freire, Luiz R                 M 53
 15 Genova, Lucianna               F 33
 16 Grippo, Lauren                 F 22
 17 Harper, Jim                    M 46
 18 Hernandez, William             M 44
 19 Itriago, Hilario               M 40
 20 LaFountain, Darcy H            F 58
 21 Lewin, Karen                   F 57
 22 Lloreda, Carlos E              M 59
 23 Lohberg, Birgit                F 48
 24 McIntyre, David R              M 76
 25 Menocal, Maria M               F 79
 26 Mitchell, Jeannie R            F 67
 27 Moreno, Al                     M 53
 28 Morrow, Andy B                 M 75
 29 Moss, Toni                     F 33
 30 Ogier, Danielle                F 61
 31 Olsen, Jonathan B              M 50
 32 Parsons, Roger L               M 66
 33 Protzman, Barbara              F 59
 34 Quiggin, David                 M 69
 35 Roussain, Kerri C              F 54
 36 Samson, Ronald L               M 73
 37 Sanguily, Mani                 M 80
 38 Schmidt, George L              M 63
 39 Service, Jeffrey P             M 56
 40 Silverio, Joaquin              M 87
 41 Silverstein, Leonard           M 79
 42 Thormann, Henrique L           M 37
 43 Tucker, Betty Lou              F 76
 44 Valdivia, Ricardo J            M 49
 45 Walters, Birgit S              F 44
 46 Wiedamann, Karl E              M 75
 47 Wood, Cindi L                  F 53

GOLF & COUNTRY CLUB TRUJILLO (GCC) - PER
  1 Pinillos, Carlos A             M 68

Goyo Tavio (GT) - VEN
  1 Fernandez, Fernando            M 31
  2 Uzcategui, Daniel A            M 32

Grand Strand Masters Swimming (GSMS) - USA
  1 Alderson, Pat                  M 61
  2 Chappell, Melinda E            F 53
  3 Fuss, Karen K                  F 47
  4 List, Robert W                 M 68
  5 Schmaltz, Joel                 M 43

Grêmio Náutico União (GNU) - BRA
  1 Fuganti, Diva                  F 52
  2 Gonçalves, Ana Paula T         F 48
  3 Izetti, Cristina T             F 57
  4 Larcher, Christiane L          F 41
  5 Leite, Rene                    M 29
  6 Marocco, Eduardo               M 45
  7 Nassar, Francis R              M 37
  8 Orlandini, Fábio               M 35
  9 Ramos, Marcia C                F 41
 10 Rezzo, Thiago C                M 27
 11 Silva, Carlos R                M 59

GUATEMALA (GUA) - GUA
  1 Chang, Daiana A                F 41
  2 Dardon, Hugo I                 M 30
  3 Enriquez, Soemia K             F 41
  4 Fortuny, Alvaro                M 34
  5 Garcia Manzo, Carlos           M 35
  6 Giron, Juan C                  M 55
  7 Hernandez, Ana C               F 22
  8 Hernandez, Rita M              F 24
  9 Mayen, Claudia J               F 34
 10 Medina, Carolina E             F 36
 11 Ortiz, Jose A                  M 63
 12 Ovalle, Nancy E                F 44
 13 Rivera, Andres A               M 30
 14 Soto, Rogelio E                M 67
 15 Tinti, Esmeralda G             F 26

Guayaquil tenis club (GTC) - ECU
  1 Arosemena Biaggi, Ana Maria    F 54

GUERREROS DE LARA (GLA) - VEN
  1 Mejia Guarin, Maria J          F 27
  2 Moreno Perez, Maria B          F 28

Gulf Coast Swim Team Masters (GCST) - USA
  1 Rodriguez, Jose Raul           M 42
  2 Tompkins, Ginger               F 45

Gulliver Swim Club (GRSC) - USA
  1 Mange, Paulo E                 M 64

HACIENDA SANTA MARTINA (HSM) - CHI
  1 Abuhadba, Mafalda I            F 57
  2 Carrasco, Margarita F          F 55

Hilton Head Aquatic Club (HHAC) - USA
  1 Hennessey, Lynnette M          F 49

Houston Cougar Masters (COOG) - USA
  1 Gellatly, Jill E               F 46

Huntsville Swim Assoc (HUNT) - USA
  1 Migliozzi, Colette I           F 53

Illinois Masters (IM) - USA
  1 Dodson, Phil L                 M 60
  2 Dueball, Scott S               M 27
  3 Dueball, Steven E              M 59
  4 Goodwin, Amy                   F 32
  5 Holmberg, Tom                  M 55
  6 Kasprzak, Laura                F 34
  7 Mullins, Stephen M             M 81
  8 Perry, Kelly M                 F 35
  9 Rawlins, Brian K               M 34
 10 Rawlins, Laura M               F 35
 11 Tanimura, Laurie B             F 61

Indy Aquatic Masters (INDY) - USA
  1 Bowen, Kris                    F 51
  2 Christoffel, Ben J             M 37
  3 Gettelfinger, Cheryl M         F 56
  4 Goldstein, Mel E               M 75
  5 Meyers, Susan L                F 71

Itamirim Clube de Campo (ICC) - BRA
  1 Schulte da Silva, Paulo Robe   M 58

JOCKEY CLUB (JC) - ARG
  1 Alegria, Rodrigo               M 37

JORGE DELGADO (JDP) - ECU
  1 Dueñas, Sergio R               M 56
  2 Dueñas De La Torre, Maria E    F 55
  3 Solano, Abraham E              M 44
  4 Suarez Sevilla, Nelson Efrai   M 81

KATRAN (KTRN) - RUS
  1 Komarov, Vladimir              M 52
  2 Komolkin, Andrey               M 49
  3 Landman, Astra                 F 43

Las Pirañas de ANS (PIRA) - NCA
  1 Kulyk, Andriy                  M 39

Libertador Master Natacion (LMN) - ARG
  1 Dominguez Laiz, Alan Gabriel   M 42
  2 Marlene, Parodi GR             F 81
  3 Parlagreco, Claudia M          F 54

Liga nacional natacion (LNNM) - URU
  1 Correa, Tabare                 M 50
  2 Kemayd, Margarita              F 74
  3 Leal, Gonzalo                  M 45

Lira Tenis Clube (LIRA) - BRA
  1 Zanoni, Marcelo F              M 45

Longhorn Aquatics (TXLA) - USA
  1 Rasmussen, Anders M            M 50
  2 Wright, Stephen S              M 55

Maine Masters Swim Club (MESC) - USA
  1 Nguyen, Son                    M 34
  2 O'Leary, Shawn B               M 43
  3 Panayotoff, Kristi M           F 65
  4 Schmitke, Harry                M 75
  5 Wendel, Hans D                 M 77

Maîtres Ste-Foy (MSFY) - CAN
  1 Thibault, Nancy                F 34

Marlins Masters (LINS) - USA
  1 Larkin, Doug                   M 52

Maryland Masters (MARY) - USA
  1 Coleman, Jill                  F 83
  2 Goodlad, Phyllis               F 85
  3 Weston, Frances E              F 73

Master Chihuahua (MCH) - MEX
  1 Acosta, Magdalena A            F 62
  2 Chavez, Patricia               F 38
  3 Cruz, Monica P                 F 36
  4 DeVilla Garcia, Tania          F 55
  5 Labrado, Gloria E              F 64
  6 Medina, Lorena LM              F 29
  7 Monroy Mariscal, Leticia A     F 64
  8 Perez, Erika                   F 34
  9 Quevedo, Hortencia             F 62
 10 Rubio, Guadalupe               F 54
 11 Terrazas, Sofia C              F 21
 12 Urbina, Humberto               M 29
 13 Venegas, Hugo                  M 45

MASTER IQUIQUE (MIQQ) - CHI
  1 Ortega, Luis D                 M 63

MASTER LARA (MASL) - VEN
  1 Briceño Conde, Daesy M         F 61
  2 Colmenares, Jose E             M 60
  3 Perez Briceño, Carlos D        M 37
  4 Rivera, Lucia                  F 49

Master Monardes (MASM) - CHI
  1 Monardes López, Amancio S      M 70

Master nueva esparta (MASN) - VEN
  1 Di Bonaventura, Carolina       F 44
  2 Diaz, Lilia S                  F 47
  3 Gonzalez, Ligia                F 46
  4 Hernandez, Juan J              M 29
  5 Mijares, Jorge D               M 46
  6 Musso, Magaly I                F 48
  7 Orihuela, Maria  MG            F 34
  8 Puchi, Gustavo A               M 52
  9 Puchi Torrens, Alfredo Jose    M 53
 10 Puchi Torrents, Jose A         M 49
 11 Sigillo DE Puchi, Antonella    F 44

MASTER PARANA (AMPN) - BRA
  1 Arns, Nadir B                  F 66
  2 Franzoni, Walcir               M 45
  3 Melo Franzoni, Melissa Graci   F 40
  4 Okuhara, Fárida                F 44
  5 Simões, Sandra                 F 59
  6 Veronezi, Julia F              F 52
  7 Voigt, Miriam H                F 64

Master valencia (MV) - VEN
  1 Acosta, Andres                 M 34
  2 Arias, Lenit R                 M 43
  3 Azoz, Antonio                  M 55
  4 Centeno, Esther                F 26
  5 Contreras, Miguel A            M 46
  6 Cruz, Luis A                   M 43
  7 Cubillan, Pedro E              M 33
  8 Guevara Cordero, Jose L        M 38
  9 Hernandez, Alan                M 53
 10 Hidalgo, Hugo D                M 36
 11 Hunter, Diego                  M 37
 12 Lareo Azoz, Edith M            F 54
 13 Martin, Miguel MM              M 35
 14 Matos Vinces, Manuel E         M 53
 15 Matute, Enrique                M 43
 16 Mendoza, John W                M 32
 17 Monsalve, Osman D              M 41
 18 Muñoz, Milena C                F 46
 19 Parra, Daniel                  M 49
 20 Perez, Roderic X               M 31
 21 Perfetto, Anna                 F 74
 22 Sanchez, Alirio J              M 34
 23 Sanchez, Marlon M              M 46
 24 Sanchez, Wilfredo P            M 33
 25 Sifontes, Juan P               M 34
 26 Vera, Candida K                F 30
 27 Villamizar, Ednna Z            F 39

Masters Gerais (MG) - BRA
  1 Ferreira DA Silva, Terezinha   F 81

Masters of South Texas (MOST) - USA
  1 Blanco, Alonso O               M 39
  2 Callaway, Linda                F 60
  3 Ingraham, Susan R              F 54
  4 Johnston, Graham M             M 82
  5 Marchbanks, Jerry L            M 78

Michigan Masters (MICH) - USA
  1 Arneson, Gaard                 M 65
  2 Brown, Denise H                F 54
  3 Cowing, John M                 M 64
  4 Early, Marilyn E               F 56
  5 Guerin, Karen M                F 44

Midlife Multisports (MLMS) - USA
  1 Miller, Jan H                  F 70
  2 Peters, Deb                    F 51
  3 Peters, Gene                   M 51

Midtown Weston Aquatics (MWA) - USA
  1 Cury, Claudio R                M 43
  2 Echeverria, Carmen I           F 73
  3 Gomez, Yaritza                 F 36
  4 Hurtado, Ivan J                M 57
  5 Lima, Raphael G                M 32
  6 Meyerfreund, Karin -           F 45
  7 Vallejo, Romulo E              M 50

Minas Tenis Clube (MTC) - BRA
  1 Carvalho, Roberto Carlos B     M 48

Minnesota Masters Swim Club (MINN) - USA
  1 Armstrong, Jeff J              M 49
  2 Magee, Pete                    M 76
  3 Robinson, Nicholas             M 37

Mission Viejo Masters (MVN) - USA
  1 Campbell, John F               M 66
  2 Little, Jeanne                 F 76

Mississauga Masters (MASC) - CAN
  1 Chadwick, Lisa M               F 25

Montana Masters (MM) - USA
  1 Sanddal, Charlotte E           F 91
  2 Schickendantz, Leigh A         F 51

MOVY Masters (MOVY) - USA
  1 Glidden, Chip                  M 63
  2 Rezek, Tony                    M 41
  3 Sherman, Bill                  M 55
  4 Thompson, Reese E              M 54

MUNICIPALIDAD DE ALMIRANTE BRO (MAB) - ARG
  1 Ferrari, Andrea                F 48
  2 Ferrari, Silvia Elena          F 54

Nashville Aquatic Club Masters (NASH) - USA
  1 Ockerman, Jeff                 M 58

Nautilus (NAUT) - COL
  1 Mendez, Libardo                M 40

Nepean Masters Swim Club (F-NE) - CAN
  1 O'Brien, Sally J               F 70

New England Masters Swim Club (NEM) - USA
  1 Bright, David                  M 60
  2 Chertok, Zachary R             M 25
  3 Cutler, Les                    M 70
  4 Dixon, Glenn S                 M 49
  5 Grilli, David J                M 59
  6 Grilli, Tracy L                F 56
  7 Latva-Kokko, Mika E            M 39
  8 Lauwers, Gregory Y             M 55
  9 Lin, Helen                     F 29
 10 Maclennan, John                M 62
 11 Mahoney, J Barry               M 69
 12 McQuiggan, Frank               M 65
 13 Nam, Kyung J                   M 46
 14 Nappi, Keri                    F 35
 15 Slifer, Kathy M                F 68
 16 Titus, Dave                    M 37

Newburgh Sea Creatures (NSC) - USA
  1 Winck, Patty K                 F 58

Niagara District Masters (NIAG) - USA
  1 Skomra, Kim C                  F 53
  2 Sordo, Dianna L                F 47

No Stars (NS) - UKR
  1 Arefiev, Viktor A              M 38
  2 Krot, Stanislav AL             M 46
  3 Nagorna, Kateryna MI           F 27

Noblesville Adult Swim Team (NAST) - USA
  1 Walker, Robin                  F 58

North Carolina Masters Swimmin (NCMS) - USA
  1 Braun, Erika L                 F 41
  2 Byers, Christopher H           M 48
  3 Clark, Jerry                   M 76
  4 Green, James M                 M 69
  5 Greene, Dana M                 F 44
  6 Hollett, Peter G               M 53
  7 Jones, Ruth N                  F 30
  8 Keeney, Russ B                 M 70
  9 Klein, Jonathan E              M 56
 10 Mangrum, John W                M 50
 11 Martínez, Sergio               M 77
 12 McGinnis, Matthew W            M 28
 13 Miller, Jamie A                M 59
 14 Newell, Sally                  F 76
 15 Porco, Filippo M               M 36
 16 Riley, Jennifer C              F 41
 17 Smith, Kristen B               F 30
 18 Stewart, Henry D               M 50
 19 Uhl, Alicia K                  F 36
 20 Wolff, Celia                   F 47

North County Masters of Jupite (NCMJ) - USA
  1 Fitzpatrick, Maureen           F 62
  2 Irish Bostic, Linda            F 50
  3 Sharpe, Thomas L               M 57
  4 Spino, Thomas J                M 46

North Palm Beach Masters (NPBM) - USA
  1 Maass, Elizabeth T             F 57
  2 Maass, Robb R                  M 56

North Port YMCA Masters (NPYM) - USA
  1 West, Michael B                M 51

Novaquatics Masters (NOVA) - USA
  1 Delgado, Roberto E             M 38

O*H*I*O Masters Swim Club (O*H*) - USA
  1 Medici, John C                 M 75
  2 Rothenberg, Diane F            F 60
  3 Spence, Thomas E               M 69
  4 Zappa, Flavia L                F 46

OJF Treinamento (OJF) - BRA
  1 Oliveira, Jorge F              M 27

Oklahoma Masters Swim Club (OKMS) - USA
  1 Badgley, David                 M 73

OKUDA SWIM TEAM (OST) - BRA
  1 Ayres Netto, Marcelo           M 54
  2 Geld, Sara S                   F 55
  3 Gomez, Eloy H                  M 57
  4 Guimarães, Mauricio P          M 54
  5 Santos, Sandro C               M 37
  6 Vasconcelos, Alexandre K       M 26

OPTIMA (OPTA) - COL
  1 Acevedo, Ana M                 F 34
  2 Arango, Enrique                M 49
  3 Delgado, Diana M               F 41
  4 Franco, Alejandro              M 28
  5 Gomez Lopez, Juan A            M 38
  6 Molina, Agustin E              M 43
  7 Monsalve Zapata, Gustavo A     M 48
  8 Saldarriaga, Carlos            M 54
  9 Tamayo, Julieta C              F 33

Oregon Masters (OREG) - USA
  1 Allender, Patrick              M 55
  2 Boone, Lou                     M 52
  3 Delmage, Arlene                F 51

Panama City Swim Team (PCST) - USA
  1 Ebel, Mark T                   M 65

Parque Naciones Unidas (PNU) - VEN
  1 Alcala Guerrero, Yimi A        M 34
  2 Hernández, Roberto             M 38

Peru Masters Swim (PMS) - PER
  1 Canepa, Fernando               M 66
  2 Davis, Aida                    F 65
  3 Penaloza, Jose B               M 81
  4 Reino, Antonio A               M 51
  5 Sanchez, Jaime                 M 74
  6 Sanchez, Walter                M 68
  7 Silva, Omar M                  M 54
  8 Vargas, Helart                 M 87
  9 Wong, Angel P                  M 85

Piratas Aguas Abiertas (PIR) - CRC
  1 Garcia, Luis C                 M 31
  2 Niehaus, Kurt O                M 33
  3 Niehaus, Sigrid                F 44

PK Slavia VS Plzen (SLPL) - CZE
  1 Buble, Petr                    M 67
  2 Cerná, Adéla                   F 31
  3 Cervenkova, Lucie              F 28
  4 Chocholata, Petra              F 36
  5 Dobrý, Jan                     M 64
  6 Finger, David                  M 41

Plantation Swim Team Masters (PLAN) - USA
  1 Abad, Fernando                 M 49
  2 Ochoa, Carlos I                M 42
  3 Ponce, Jose A                  M 53

Poseidon (PSDN) - RUS
  1 Bashmakov, Alexander IV        M 67
  2 Chigasov, Valery GL            M 50
  3 Fedotova, Inna VL              F 23
  4 Kromskiy, Dmitry               M 52
  5 Makarychev, Sergey             M 48
  6 Novikova, Marina VL            F 52
  7 Novikova, Zhanna IG            F 30
  8 Starshinin, Aleksandr          M 44
  9 Timofeev, Mikhail UR           M 60
 10 Zeleniy, Evgeny                M 59

Praia Clube de Uberlândia - M (PRAI) - BRA
  1 Machado Ruas, Fernando         M 45
  2 Silva Rodrigues, Rodrigo       M 34
  3 Sousa Júnior, Sidney DE        M 46

Puerto Rico Masters (PRM) - PUR
  1 Correa, Pedro R                M 51
  2 Maldonado, Luis                M 76
  3 Mayol-Bracero, Eduardo         M 59

Puget Sound Masters (PSM) - USA
  1 Berg, Tonya K                  F 54
  2 Dahl, Lisa A                   F 52
  3 Davis, Charlotte M             F 63
  4 Ensign, Jeanne                 F 67
  5 Getzendaner, Janet J           F 73
  6 Lippold, Mary B                F 57
  7 McColly, Michael               M 68
  8 Packer, Ryan K                 M 43
  9 Peterson, Steven B             M 67
 10 Warner, Frank                  M 64
 11 Welch, Sarah                   F 66
 12 Wetstone, Susan                F 40

RAKHAT FITNESS (RF) - KAZ
  1 Kassayev, Konstantin           M 41

Recreio da Juventude (RJ) - BRA
  1 Takarada, Osamu                M 71

Rice Aquatic Masters (RICE) - USA
  1 Jimenez, Carlos A              M 49

Rose Bowl Masters (ROSE) - USA
  1 Mc Ginley, Patrick B           M 50

San Diego Swim Masters (SDSM) - USA
  1 Andersen, Peter                M 70
  2 Coles, Bill                    M 78
  3 Freshley, Mike R               M 72
  4 Martinez, Jorge E              M 66
  5 Neville, Cathy V               F 56

Sarasota Tsunami Masters (SRQM) - USA
  1 Babineau, Melanie M            F 60
  2 Brand, Andrea L                F 66
  3 Chojnowski, Gerry              M 64
  4 Donovan, Gail                  F 62
  5 Gordon, Edna B                 F 87
  6 Kane, Kelly M                  F 25
  7 Kane, Kim M                    F 58
  8 Klein, Ira                     M 60
  9 Kunzle, Nancy L                F 55
 10 Magann, Shiloh E               F 18
 11 Mollod, Mike                   M 49
 12 Narvaez, Danielle M            F 19
 13 Narvaez, Zoraya                F 46
 14 Plessas, Jackie M              F 69
 15 Schwartz, Jodi                 F 45
 16 Walker, Deb W                  F 62

Sarasota YMCA Sharks (SYSM) - USA
  1 Allbritton, Steve              M 55
  2 Atkins, Tillie P               F 49
  3 Averdick-Miller, Krissy        F 35
  4 Becker, Ray                    M 52
  5 Bennett, Bob                   M 51
  6 Bennett, Ellen K               F 50
  7 Blankenship, Georgia S         F 48
  8 Boggs, Jana M                  F 30
  9 Bokorney, Mark B               M 49
 10 Bowman, Rachel H               F 48
 11 Bowman, Roger L                M 53
 12 Brenner, Bill                  M 55
 13 Butcher, Rob                   M 41
 14 Cajka, Paul A                  M 56
 15 Carmichael, Larissa            F 46
 16 Carpenter, Kelley C            F 56
 17 Claflin, Casey                 M 60
 18 Claridge, Don A                M 68
 19 Clissold, Edward M             M 39
 20 Collins, Lois M                F 69
 21 Conley-Guido, Melissa A        F 29
 22 Cooke, Rosanne                 F 52
 23 Cornell, Tom                   M 66
 24 Couch, Bob E                   M 66
 25 Couch, Natalie                 F 30
 26 Cox, Mark A                    M 22
 27 Curhan, Linda C                F 49
 28 Dash, Melon                    F 58
 29 De Palma, Rita F               F 47
 30 Dean, Paige E                  F 49
 31 DeDominicis, Tony              M 46
 32 Deery, Kyle B                  M 29
 33 Dissington, Laura J            F 49
 34 Dodson, Nancy Ann              F 95
 35 Dombrowski, Andrea             F 46
 36 Doyle, Deanna                  F 55
 37 Dye, Dean                      M 72
 38 Elliott, Jeffrey A             M 55
 39 Ewell, Bill J                  M 59
 40 Fedako, Cathy A                F 52
 41 Fogassey, Michael              M 59
 42 Fong, Jonathan C               M 49
 43 Foster, Warren A               M 88
 44 Gilligan, Chris S              F 70
 45 Goldstein, Bradley E           M 33
 46 Goodman, Terri A               F 54
 47 Grady, Sarah                   F 34
 48 Groselle, Jack R               M 59
 49 Groselle, Laura L              F 53
 50 Grossman, Steve W              M 52
 51 Guins, Ann H                   F 60
 52 Hamel, Laura                   F 49
 53 Hefner, David S                M 59
 54 Hellmann, Hans J               M 86
 55 Hennig, Katy S                 F 36
 56 Hennig, Nancy S                F 64
 57 Hillman, Allen F               M 46
 58 Hollander, Martin W            M 74
 59 Hopson, Linda K                F 58
 60 Jenkins, Chloe                 F 26
 61 Johnson, Kenny A               M 48
 62 Jones, Burwell                 M 80
 63 Jones, Maureen                 F 50
 64 Kahn, Roger                    M 58
 65 Katz, Rob D                    M 49
 66 Kendig, Alicia M               F 31
 67 Kendig, Jamie M                M 33
 68 Kishpaugh, Shelley             F 43
 69 Knowles, Ross S                M 57
 70 Koro, Michael                  M 31
 71 Kryka, Nancy                   F 58
 72 Lafuente, Colette M            F 72
 73 Larson, Joanne E               F 60
 74 Lauren Smith, Jennifer         F 34
 75 Law, Wida                      M 45
 76 Letourneau, John               M 52
 77 Lewis, Shane                   M 44
 78 Linehan, Gregory P             M 46
 79 Lockaby, Jay R                 M 43
 80 Lodwig, Keefe L                M 70
 81 Malone, Lucey                  F 63
 82 Martin-Sherlock, Ann L         F 43
 83 Matysek, Anna Lea              F 52
 84 Matysek, Jim                   M 54
 85 Mayotte, Holly                 F 53
 86 McCormack, Kevin M             M 61
 87 McGinley, Matthew B            M 44
 88 Mehok, George K                M 46
 89 Mench, Edward H                M 47
 90 Miller, Henry F                M 68
 91 Miller, Marilynn R             F 79
 92 Miller, Mark A                 M 48
 93 Miner, David                   M 45
 94 Mitchell, Carol                F 64
 95 Mitchell, Jack                 M 74
 96 Moreno, Gilbert M              M 52
 97 Morgan, Gudrun M               F 62
 98 Mortimer, Steve R              M 43
 99 Morvay, Rudolf C               M 76
100 Nance, Chad A                  M 41
101 Neitlich, Elena M              F 46
102 Newman, Steven M               M 51
103 Oakes, David W                 M 73
104 Page, Bruce W                  M 66
105 Palubok, Valeriy I             M 48
106 Panzarino, Stephen             M 52
107 Pepe, Marshall                 M 49
108 Perout, Jeffrey J              M 60
109 Phillips, Therese M            F 24
110 Randall, Charlie P             M 85
111 Repassy, Lisa N                F 47
112 Rheinlander, Rhet R            M 21
113 Riley, Linda M                 F 66
114 Robinson, Katie                F 32
115 Rodriguez, Ramses              M 41
116 Saef, Karen B                  F 59
117 Samuelson, Martha J            F 64
118 Sattler, Sheryl A              F 51
119 Saylor, Brian D                M 53
120 Schied, Summer W               F 41
121 Schlabach, Lucille             F 34
122 Schwartz, Thomas L             M 53
123 Shaheen, Luke                  M 25
124 Showalter, Corinne A           F 23
125 Showalter, Linda J             F 57
126 Singleton, Kathy               F 56
127 Smith, John C                  M 75
128 Soderstrom, Jan                M 68
129 Steinberg, Kiki                F 42
130 Stier, Scott J                 M 44
131 Stutz, Kathleen J              F 31
132 Sullivan, Beth A               F 52
133 Sylvester, John E              M 56
134 Thomes, Robin C                F 45
135 Tome, Maria I                  F 48
136 Tucker, Mary G                 F 43
137 Tyle, Scott                    M 44
138 Varlas, Melissa D              F 40
139 Vazmina, Rudy J                M 63
140 Verth, Ann                     F 71
141 Verth, Tom                     M 75
142 Vetter, Helen L                F 73
143 Walch, Rebecca A               F 63
144 Walker, Rick B                 M 63
145 Weber, Mark A                  M 46
146 Weger, Tammy J                 F 53
147 Weigand, Tom J                 M 56
148 Zaremba-Pietraszun, Karen L    F 49
149 Zenga, Jack                    M 57

Sawtooth Masters (SAWS) - USA
  1 Reynolds, Ellen M              F 49

Schwimmverein beider Basel (SVB) - SUI
  1 Steiger, Regula E              F 61

SECRETARIA DE ESPORTES - DF (SESP) - BRA
  1 Almeida, Manoel Luiz G         M 67
  2 Campos, Daniela L              F 35
  3 Carvalho, Daniela              F 36
  4 Castro, Cecilia O              F 54
  5 Fialho Prado, Creuza Natalia   F 64
  6 Reis Pires, Maria de Fatima    F 59

SITHOC (SITH) - AHO
  1 Petersen, Nathalie GM          F 38

SK Spolchemie Ústí nad Labem (SCHU) - CZE
  1 Dolecek, Petr                  M 54
  2 Exner, Jiri                    M 59
  3 Fuxa, Jiri                     M 56
  4 Fuxa II, Jiri                  M 29
  5 Novak, Antonin                 M 53
  6 Protschke, Vilem               M 67
  7 Spacek, Pavel                  M 40
  8 Spacek, Vaclav                 M 70
  9 Svobodova, Christa             F 76
 10 Svobodova, Libuse              F 65

Soo Polar Bears Masters (SOO) - CAN
  1 Lee, Anne                      F 48
  2 Murray, Kevin                  M 50
  3 Thomas-Groot, Carey L          F 55

South Bay Swim Team (SOBA) - USA
  1 Dickson, Keith K               M 55
  2 Duff, Richard N                M 28

South Florida Aquatic Club (SOFL) - USA
  1 Marinheiro, Edileide M         F 45

Southern California Aquatic Ma (SCAQ) - USA
  1 Boosin, Michael J              M 47
  2 Thomas, Bruce W                M 56

Space Coast Masters (SPCO) - USA
  1 Drack, Karen                   F 37
  2 Gornto, Donald D               M 42

Sport Center Los Naranjos (SCLN) - VEN
  1 Monasterio, Ricardo A          M 35

Sport City Mexico (F-SC) - MEX
  1 Aguilar Cuevas, Jose Antonio   M 41
  2 Angeles, Liliana               F 27
  3 Arellano, Diana P              F 31
  4 Aspani, Julie                  F 48
  5 Castañeda, Susette S           F 33
  6 Delgado, Francisco             M 46
  7 Diaz, Sergio                   M 50
  8 Dietze, Stephan M              M 46
  9 Garcia, Rodrigo                M 25
 10 Lendo, Rosalba F               F 48
 11 Moran Camacho, Patricia I      F 47
 12 Novoa, Renato                  M 64
 13 Perez, Maria G                 F 63
 14 Pineyro, Luis                  M 61
 15 Ramirez, Agustin               M 29
 16 Salcedo, Gustavo GS            M 61
 17 Sanchez RuizGodoy, Laura Ele   F 27
 18 Uribe, Jesús                   M 49
 19 Zamudio, Daniel                M 30
 20 Zuñiga, Bruno R                M 32

St Augustine Swim Team - Maste (SAST) - USA
  1 Pace, Jesse N                  F 61

St Pete Masters Inc (SPM) - USA
  1 Allen, Roma L                  F 68
  2 Beach, Robert E                M 83
  3 Bradley, Edward (Ted) J        M 30
  4 Clark, Dawn                    F 49
  5 Cleary, Katherine P            F 48
  6 Connolly, Lauren E             F 29
  7 Freeman, Stephan J             M 57
  8 Harasz, Melissa                F 53
  9 Harasz, Philip                 M 55
 10 Harrelson, Jo Ann              F 57
 11 Hayman, Annie                  F 37
 12 Kupan, Cheryl A                F 49
 13 Marzulli, Pat                  M 65
 14 Mc Nulty, Barbara A            F 56
 15 Page, Anne M                   F 65
 16 Petersen, Charlotte            F 49
 17 Schweitzer, Colleen R          F 26
 18 Specht, William L              M 55
 19 Steer, Sandy L                 F 74
 20 Steinmann, Sharon B            F 55
 21 Texel, Paula M                 F 43
 22 Westerman, Karen L             F 46
 23 Williams, Gregg J              M 41

St. Louis Area Masters (SLAM) - USA
  1 Hopson, Bruce E                M 47
  2 Kohn, Catherine K              F 60
  3 Walker, Larry                  M 70

Stingrays Masters Swimming (RAY) - USA
  1 Massey, Melissa K              F 32

SUTERH (STH) - ARG
  1 Casati, Veronica Natalia VC    F 35
  2 Lamas Mattio, Carla            F 26
  3 Mattio, Celina E               F 54

Swim Fort Lauderdale (SFTL) - USA
  1 Andrade, Vicente E             M 25
  2 Bennett, Sarah L               F 50
  3 Berk, Sherie                   F 60
  4 Bhawanie, Terence C            M 36
  5 Black, Erin                    F 22
  6 Boudreau, David P              M 55
  7 Campbell, Ryan B               M 37
  8 Chaves-Fonnegra, Andia         F 34
  9 Chin-Ogilvie, Adrienne         F 53
 10 Crane, Eryn B                  F 25
 11 Dondi, Beda C                  M 58
 12 Engs, Chandra                  F 29
 13 Erickson, Tim                  M 57
 14 Farrell, Andrew J              M 43
 15 Febres, Ivanova                F 38
 16 Fischer, Andy                  M 46
 17 Fiser, Graeme A                M 47
 18 Gorwitz, Nahum                 M 77
 19 Grady, Marci A                 F 55
 20 Hendrick, Marty                M 55
 21 Hendrick-Coffman, Terry        F 56
 22 Henley, Cynthia P              F 55
 23 Howle, Gary A                  M 62
 24 King-Kisel, Michele D          F 32
 25 Koppenwallner, Sonja           F 37
 26 Lage, Terry L                  M 45
 27 Larson, Linda L                F 58
 28 Lassen, Megan M                F 43
 29 Legaspi, Kelly A               F 42
 30 Martin, Michelle E             F 64
 31 Martz, Adam J                  M 42
 32 McCrady, Christine             F 40
 33 Mitchell, Anita M              F 63
 34 Murphy, Siobhan C              F 27
 35 Pardo, Robert R                M 40
 36 Rosenblat, Daniela             F 38
 37 Schick, Lori A                 F 50
 38 Szekeres, Naomi O              F 35
 39 Tatterson, Bryan R             M 49
 40 Terrell, Stephanie L           F 25
 41 Thomas, Ann B                  F 53
 42 Thomas, Steven M               M 35
 43 Ventura, Rosa V                F 66
 44 Vogel, Michel                  M 37
 45 Volz, Kristin R                F 40
 46 Ward, James E                  M 74
 47 Webb, Linda                    F 68
 48 Wenzel, Chris                  F 54
 49 Wray, James G                  M 42

Swim Kentucky Masters (SKY) - USA
  1 Craft Crissey, Sharon          F 60

Swim Utah (UTAH) - USA
  1 Karren, Kelly S                M 40
  2 Kessinger, Katy L              F 59
  3 Knapp, Lo D                    F 59
  4 Lyman, Carolyn B               F 63
  5 Treiman, Gerald S              M 53

T2 Naples Masters (T2NM) - USA
  1 Blackburn, Lisa                F 42
  2 Brown, Doug                    M 51
  3 Jebe, Margit H                 F 75
  4 King, John M                   M 51
  5 King, Marshall J               M 18
  6 Moore, Meredith A              F 64
  7 Morrisseau, AnnMarie           F 45
  8 Nolan, Susan B                 F 49
  9 Poorman, Jeanne M              F 51
 10 Wallace, William S             M 69

Tamalpais Aquatic Masters (TAM) - USA
  1 Meyerhoff, Rick                M 66

Tampa Metro Masters (TMM) - USA
  1 Carpenter-vanDijk, Sheila      F 64
  2 Groomes, David W               M 39

Tampa Tarpons Masters (TTM) - USA
  1 Hayden, Alison S               F 41

Tater Ledgard Nadadores (TLN) - PER
  1 Kubota, Eduardo                M 39
  2 Ledgard, Walter E              M 68
  3 RiBEIRO, Monica R              F 62

Team Greenville Masters (TGM) - USA
  1 Aragon, Leah A                 F 50
  2 Rubert, Shelley                F 42
  3 Wingerter, Pamela W            F 69

Team Pittsburgh Masters (TPIT) - USA
  1 Abbate, Gary A                 M 59

Technosport Swim & Tri Club (TECH) - CAN
  1 Grant, Fiona M                 F 53

TENIS CLUBE DE SANTOS (TCS) - BRA
  1 Oliveira, Hamilton M           M 50

Terrapin Masters (TERR) - USA
  1 Reider, Pete J                 M 58

Terre Haute Torpedoes Masters (THT) - USA
  1 Lee, Charles B                 M 69

The Olympic Club (TOC) - USA
  1 Haynie, Dee A                  F 58
  2 Mc Kay, Matthew G              M 42

Tiburones de Carabobo (TIBC) - VEN
  1 Sanchez, Daniel J              M 43

Tijuca Tenis Clube (TTC) - BRA
  1 Silva, Manoel F                M 81
  2 Woldaynsky, Jefferson          M 45

TriTime (TT) - UKR
  1 Lysenko, Andriii V             M 40
  2 Nikolaiev, Volodymyr V         M 37
  3 Raikov, Sergii N               M 39

U of Saskatchewan Masters (USM) - CAN
  1 Shirriff, Janis L              F 52

UCLA Bruin Masters (UCLA) - USA
  1 Ciraulo, Christie              F 60
  2 Einsidler, Karen L             F 57
  3 Young, Charley                 F 26

Unattached (UNAT) - USA
  1 Andrade, Luiz                  M 43
  2 Azcurra, Enrique M             M 67
  3 Baggs, Robert D                M 62
  4 Ballance, Ryan K               M 48
  5 Barbero, Matias J              M 25
  6 Bathurst, Bruce A              M 72
  7 Benitez, Yanet                 F 36
  8 Brown, Kelly L                 F 54
  9 Chow, Linda S                  F 20
 10 Cortina, Jorge A               M 54
 11 Crisler, Boyd                  M 53
 12 Day, Nadine K                  F 43
 13 Denegri Iglesias, Flavia       F 45
 14 DeTillio, Jordan R             M 36
 15 Easton, Mike                   M 41
 16 Frizzera, Glauco               M 49
 17 Fuenmayor, Jose                M 69
 18 Glass, Roger W                 M 68
 19 Gollhofer, Meghan              F 29
 20 Haag, Myrna                    F 55
 21 Hassell, Shaakira A            F 35
 22 Havlik, John R                 M 55
 23 Houchin, Charlie               M 26
 24 Kemeny, Charles                M 38
 25 Killinski, Jennifer L          F 35
 26 Kuhlmann, Cassidy              F 30
 27 LaStrange, Tom                 M 54
 28 Lawrence, Summer S             F 37
 29 Lende, Daniel H                M 44
 30 Lind, Kim J                    F 39
 31 McGinnis, Eric T               M 26
 32 McQuaid, Kevin                 M 49
 33 Moons, Terrence                M 55
 34 Munguia, Elias S               M 41
 35 Nappi, Steven M                M 30
 36 Newman, Camille                F 24
 37 Noga, Jenifer R                F 43
 38 Oliva, Michelle D              F 55
 39 Postma, Terri                  F 44
 40 Retotar, Allison               F 26
 41 Robertson, Christopher O       M 31
 42 Rosen, Amy B                   F 49
 43 Ruddock, Jim                   M 57
 44 Salomon, Greg                  M 51
 45 Segovia, Kacie A               F 23
 46 Shockro, Ellen K               F 71
 47 Stoyanova, Desi                F 36
 48 Stuart, Debra                  F 58
 49 Totten, Frank D                M 57
 50 Urtasun, Raul C                M 80
 51 Valdesuso, Cesar J             M 70
 52 VanderHorst, Brandon W         M 22
 53 Vaughn, Holly A                F 52
 54 Vila, Hugo                     M 50
 55 Waniewski, Thomas              M 43
 56 Wendorf, Eric E                M 49
 57 Whinnery, Typ                  M 22
 58 Wojdan, Patrick M              M 47
 59 Zhou, Yuyue                    M 23
 60 Zimniewicz, Brittney J         F 26

UNI RN (BR) (UNIR) - BRA
  1 Lamartine Siqueira, Nancy      F 55

Universidad Católica (UCMA) - CHI
  1 Montero, Francisco             M 27
  2 Seguel, Pedro                  M 64

Universidad Central de Venezue (UCV) - VEN
  1 Barreiro, Johanna N            F 27
  2 Campos Diaz, Maria Rosana RC   F 32
  3 Casanova, Alfredo J            M 41
  4 Diaz, Carmen CD                F 64
  5 Medina, Milagros               F 26
  6 Ramirez, Katerin               F 26
  7 Rivas, Rowyn A                 M 23

UNIVERSIDAD CENTRAL MASTER (UCEN) - CHI
  1 Huerta Munita, Francisco J     M 26

University of San Francisco Ma (USF) - USA
  1 Goldberg, Claudette            F 54
  2 Ridinger, Kim S                M 62

Uno Bahia Club (UBC.) - ARG
  1 Valdez, Marion L               F 73
  2 Vidal, Mariano                 M 39

Up and Running Swim and Tri (UAR) - USA
  1 Knickerbocker, Nancy C         F 49

Vecianl + Actitud (V+A) - ARG
  1 Aenlle, Irma                   F 76
  2 Ferron, Adriano                M 39
  3 Koeraus, Carolina              F 33
  4 Pascualini, Pablo E            M 27
  5 Poggi, Maria V                 F 34
  6 Sartori, Ignacio               M 31
  7 Zorrilla, Gustavo              M 31

Ventura County Masters (VCM) - USA
  1 Gruber, Glenn A                M 64
  2 Kerns, Hubie                   M 64

Vikingos de Chacao (VIK) - VEN
  1 Bustamante, Alexandra AB       F 39
  2 Campos, Juan Carlos P          M 50
  3 Fernandez, Veronica            F 48
  4 Gonzalez Bianchi, Gerardo B    M 53
  5 Leal Lucena, Aisa Alejandro    F 47
  6 Leal Lucena, Evaristo          M 43
  7 Leal Lucena, Ilse I            F 45
  8 Lorenzo, Felix M               M 61
  9 Lorenzo, Gabriel A             M 22
 10 Lorenzo, Luis M                M 27
 11 Lucena Mendoza, Amelia C       F 65
 12 Mayo, Santiago                 M 54
 13 Quevedo, Teodoro De Jesus      M 56
 14 Saglimbeni, Franco FS          M 52
 15 Salazar, Mariflor D            F 29

Virginia Masters Swim Team (VMST) - USA
  1 Barley, Adam S                 M 32
  2 Calkins, Lynda J               F 63
  3 Hlavacek, Ida M                F 71
  4 Miller, Jim W                  M 63
  5 Miller, Patricia M             F 52
  6 Raulerson, Derek W             M 50
  7 Sheahan, Dan                   M 56

Wahoos of Ocala (WOO) - USA
  1 Kuhn, Brian F                  M 47
  2 Raetz, William R               M 50

Wahoos of Wellington Masters (WOW) - USA
  1 Downey, Andy                   M 63
  2 Garza, Richard J               M 25
  3 Viteri, Cynthia M              F 45

Westchester Masters (WM) - USA
  1 Anderson, Lynne A              F 47
  2 Hendricks, Geneve E            F 45
  3 Hoffmann, Paul G               M 58
  4 Leone, Susan H                 F 49

Westmount YMCA Masters (FYMC) - CAN
  1 Romero, Julian A               M 37

Winter Haven Masters Swim Team (WIN) - USA
  1 Oliva, Stepan                  M 47

Wisconsin Masters Aquatic Club (WMAC) - USA
  1 Bauman, John H                 M 83
  2 Dilworth, Elyce                F 47
  3 Fochios, Dean T                M 59
  4 Mann, Melinda J                F 57
  5 Nugent, Melodee A              F 46

Woodlands Masters Swim Team (WMST) - USA
  1 Bailie, Bob                    M 78
  2 Bass, Bill                     M 44
  3 Bergfield, Alana N             F 26
  4 Boak, Carolyn                  F 68
  5 Boak, Thomas D                 M 70
  6 Glass, Mark W                  M 39
  7 Godoy, Francisco J             M 55
  8 Leilich, Bob                   M 73
  9 Leilich, Joann                 F 74
 10 Morton, Andrea N               F 51
 11 Moure de Godoy, Elva           F 53
 12 Rollins, Bruce W               M 64
 13 Sellers, Melanie B             F 61
 14 Sundahl, Philip J              M 48
 15 Tharp, Greg J                  M 63
 16 Williams, Bruce F              M 60
 17 Wilson, Jacob N                M 30

Yuba City Masters Swimming (YCMS) - USA
  1 Finch, Merry B                 F 59
  2 Lee, Stanley H                 M 57
  3 Taylor, Barbara G              F 59
Sponsor #35Sponsor #51Sponsor #14Sponsor #25Sponsor #52
Sponsor #47Sponsor #42Sponsor #33Sponsor #43Sponsor #50Sponsor #21Sponsor #44
Sponsor #45Sponsor #49Sponsor #29Sponsor #41Sponsor #36Sponsor #20Sponsor #13