2013 Pan-American Masters Championship

Psych Sheets

[Swimming Events | Open Water Events]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 9 Women 100 Meter Freestyle

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
18-24
  1  Chow, Linda S                 20 UNAT  1:04.80
  2  Showalter, Corinne A          23 SYSM  1:05.00
  3  Narvaez, Danielle M           19 SRQM  1:10.00
  4  Acosta, Karla A               21 ADAC  1:10.23
  5  Grippo, Lauren                22 GOLD  1:13.24
  6  Terrazas, Sofia C             21  MCH  1:24.30
25-29
  1  Retotar, Allison              26 UNAT  1:03.35
  2  Zimniewicz, Brittney J        26 UNAT  1:05.00
  3  Brandon, Celeste A            29  BLU  1:05.08
  4  Lavado Mora, Corymar Y        27  CGA  1:06.32
  5  Hodge, Lyndsay R              27 AGUA  1:18.90
  6  Jenkins, Chloe                26 SYSM  1:20.00
  7  Medina, Lorena LM             29  MCH  1:25.60
  8  Gil, Sol A                    28 ADAC  1:50.34
30-34
  1  Jones, Ruth N                 30 NCMS    59.36
  2  Garó, Daiane C                32 COMP  1:01.00
  3  Moss, Toni                    33 GOLD  1:04.25
  4  Smolik, Amber                 30 FCST  1:04.33
  5  Muñoz Lozano, Grace Carolin   31 CDDQ  1:05.00
  6  Columbus, Mikki               30 AGUA  1:06.40
  7  Kasprzak, Laura               34   IM  1:07.99
  8  Couch, Natalie                30 SYSM  1:09.82
  9  Genova, Lucianna              33 GOLD  1:09.82
 10  Arellano, Diana P             31 F-SC  1:10.00
 11  Paz, Omaivi C                 33 ADAC  1:10.58
 12  Griffin Algarra, Alejandra L  32  CGA  1:12.35
 13  Lauren Smith, Jennifer        34 SYSM  1:14.02
 14  Ataya, Patricia M             33   CP  1:14.93
 15  Poggi, Maria V                34  V+A  1:15.16
 16  Perez, Erika                  34  MCH  1:16.05
 17  Aponte Aguilar, Jeimy         34  CGA  1:19.86
 18  Castañeda, Susette S          33 F-SC  1:22.00
 19  Mora, Maria L                 30 ANMS  1:31.33
 20  Sandoval, Damarys             32  CGA  1:31.50
 21  Segnini, Natalia              32 CRCE  1:36.00
 22  Aquino, Maria E               31 CSMV  1:40.00
 23  Robinson, Katie               32 SYSM  1:45.00
35-39
  1  Dreaver, Karen D              35  CFM  1:00.00
  2  Hennig, Katy S                36 SYSM  1:05.00
  3  Nappi, Keri                   35  NEM  1:05.39
  4  Killinski, Jennifer L         35 UNAT  1:07.00
  5  Oliveros, Janina I            35 CHHV  1:08.35
  6  Villamizar, Ednna Z           39   MV  1:09.30
  7  Payano, Cynthia M             38  DOM  1:09.48
  8  Christopher, Deven M          39 GOLD  1:09.81
  9  Chavez, Patricia              38  MCH  1:10.00
 10  Szekeres, Naomi O             35 SFTL  1:10.00
 11  Villalobos, Gabriela A        37 BELE  1:12.94
 12  Febres, Ivanova               38 SFTL  1:20.00
 13  Hernandez Araujo, Ericka Yen  35  CGA  1:24.12
 14  Cruz, Monica P                36  MCH  1:24.42
 15  Medina, Carolina E            36  GUA  1:43.00
 16  Ramos, Kattya                 36 BELE  1:47.34
40-44
  1  Braun, Erika L                41 NCMS    57.99
  2  Fortin, Ana J                 41   TH  1:00.50
  3  Rivera, Maria C               40  ECA  1:02.50
  4  Séguin, Andréa                44 CAMO  1:05.20
  5  Fernandez, Carolina           40  ECA  1:06.30
  6  Ramos, Marcia C               41  GNU  1:07.19
  7  Di Bonaventura, Carolina      44 MASN  1:07.55
  8  Texel, Paula M                43  SPM  1:08.26
  9  McCrady, Christine            40 SFTL  1:13.17
 10  Tucker, Mary G                43 SYSM  1:14.34
 11  Fahey, Lisa                   43 AGUA  1:17.63
 12  Kishpaugh, Shelley            43 SYSM  1:18.00
 13  Riley, Jennifer C             41 NCMS  1:25.00
 14  Chang, Daiana A               41  GUA  1:28.00
 15  Greene, Dana M                44 NCMS  1:28.58
 16  Garcia, Luisa                 41 ACCO  1:32.58
 17  Schied, Summer W              41 SYSM  1:35.00
 18  Cabrera, Miriam E             41 ADAC  1:48.32
 19  Agudelo Zuluaga, Safille      42 DELF  1:55.00
 20  Torres, Lariza E              43 ADAC  1:57.00
 21  Enriquez, Soemia K            41  GUA  2:03.00
 22  Melo Franzoni, Melissa Graci  40 AMPN  2:09.00
45-49
  1  Reynolds, Ellen M             49 SAWS  1:03.32
  2  Lohberg, Birgit               48 GOLD  1:03.50
  3  Petersen, Charlotte           49  SPM  1:05.00
  4  Carmichael, Larissa           46 SYSM  1:06.57
  5  Hennessey, Lynnette M         49 HHAC  1:07.79
  6  Countryman, Marianne          49 GAJA  1:08.06
  7  Wolff, Celia                  47 NCMS  1:08.06
  8  Swanson, Kimberly             48 FACT  1:09.50
  9  Enei, Gina                    47   SI  1:10.00
 10  Fernandez, Veronica           48  VIK  1:10.00
 11  Repassy, Lisa N               47 SYSM  1:10.00
 12  Cleary, Katherine P           48  SPM  1:12.00
 13  Sordo, Dianna L               47 NIAG  1:13.00
 14  Fuss, Karen K                 47 GSMS  1:13.75
 15  Marinheiro, Edileide M        45 SOFL  1:14.01
 16  Clark, Dawn                   49  SPM  1:14.61
 17  Diaz, Lilia S                 47 MASN  1:20.00
 18  Lendo, Rosalba F              48 F-SC  1:21.00
 19  Nolan, Susan B                49 T2NM  1:24.38
 20  Campanella, Silvia            47 CDHA  1:28.96
 21  Garcia, Claudia I             46 ACCO  1:35.50
 22  Alvarez, Marianela            47 CSMV  1:36.00
 23  Salazar, Maria Marta          49 BELE  1:37.86
 24  Cifuentes Cuadros, Alicia     49 DELF  1:38.00
 25  Escandon Guarnizo, Mariana P  48 DELF  1:38.00
 26  Montilla, Mariela MM          46 ADAC  1:38.05
 27  Sauber, Lori A                47  FMM  1:39.90
 28  Tome, Maria I                 48 SYSM  1:45.00
 29  Matamoros, Marianela          48 CRCE  1:52.36
 30  Narvaez, Zoraya               46 SRQM  2:10.00
50-54
  1  Jones, Eney                   53 DAMM  1:04.65
  2  Ingraham, Susan R             54 MOST  1:07.91
  3  Hung, Maria E                 53  ECA  1:08.00
  4  Ditommaso, Laurie A           51  GSM  1:08.14
  5  Groselle, Laura L             53 SYSM  1:09.01
  6  Skomra, Kim C                 53 NIAG  1:11.00
  7  Thomas, Ann B                 53 SFTL  1:12.37
  8  Kirkpatrick, Laura A          53  BLU  1:13.50
  9  Perez de Ferari, Claudia      51   SI  1:14.00
 10  Poorman, Jeanne M             51 T2NM  1:15.09
 11  Lavery, Catherine F           54 GAJA  1:16.77
 12  Jones, Maureen                50 SYSM  1:19.30
 13  Weger, Tammy J                53 SYSM  1:23.40
 14  Ferrari, Silvia Elena         54  MAB  1:25.80
 15  Veronezi, Julia F             52 AMPN  1:30.00
 16  Salcedo, Livia M              53 CSMV  1:36.00
 17  Hidalgo, Elizabeth            54 CDAP  1:38.00
 18  Moure de Godoy, Elva          53 WMST  1:41.78
 19  Greenwood, Irene E            52 BELE  1:43.52
 20  Peters, Deb                   51 MLMS  1:45.00
 21  Rubio, Guadalupe              54  MCH  1:46.12
 22  Wood, Cindi L                 53 GOLD  1:55.76
 23  Montgomery, Victoria J        53 CASC  2:00.00
 24  Molina, Ana T                 54 ANMS  2:06.68
55-59
  1  Early, Marilyn E              56 MICH  1:10.37
  2  Grilli, Tracy L               56  NEM  1:10.96
  3  Lippold, Mary B               57  PSM  1:11.00
  4  Devanney, Celia C             56 GOLD  1:13.40
  5  Cipriano, Deborah R           56  GSM  1:13.84
  6  Almand, Jennifer              55 GAJA  1:14.06
  7  Kryka, Nancy                  58 SYSM  1:14.46
  8  Carpenter, Kelley C           56 SYSM  1:15.17
  9  Protzman, Barbara             59 GOLD  1:18.36
 10  Ocampo, Patricia PO           56 ACCO  1:27.33
 11  Penn, Ginger                  57 GAJA  1:31.55
 12  DeVilla Garcia, Tania         55  MCH  1:44.00
 13  Hopson, Linda K               58 SYSM  1:45.00
 14  Grossman, Gail L              58 FACT  1:59.83
 15  Dueñas De La Torre, Maria E   55  JDP  2:00.00
 16  Singleton, Kathy              56 SYSM  2:09.66
 17  Murillo Quintero, Zafira S    59  CGA  2:15.00
60-64
  1  Davis, Charlotte M            63  PSM  1:09.00
  2  Acosta, Magdalena A           62  MCH  1:10.00
  3  Steiger, Regula E             61  SVB  1:13.79
  4  Ogier, Danielle               61 GOLD  1:14.52
  5  Olano de Abuchaibe, Laura Vi  60 ACCO  1:14.60
  6  Bucchioni, Isa Gabriela F     61 COMP  1:15.00
  7  Cole, Janie                   60 DAMM  1:15.00
  8  Craffey, Joan P               60 AGUA  1:18.00
  9  Halfacre, Susan E             61  GSC  1:23.00
 10  Quintero, Myriam              64 ACCO  1:24.00
 11  Quevedo, Hortencia            62  MCH  1:26.00
 12  Lyman, Carolyn B              63 UTAH  1:26.15
 13  Silva, Marcia MA              60 ANMB  1:28.03
 14  Maloney, Beth                 63 BERK  1:31.20
 15  Berk, Sherie                  60 SFTL  1:31.61
 16  Labrado, Gloria E             64  MCH  1:33.17
 17  RiBEIRO, Monica R             62  TLN  1:33.25
 18  Santana, Anita Matos          62 ANMB  1:34.10
 19  Babineau, Melanie M           60 SRQM  1:40.00
 20  Voigt, Miriam H               64 AMPN  1:45.00
 21  Hennig, Nancy S               64 SYSM  1:52.00
 22  Castro, Fanny H               62 ACCO  1:54.30
 23  Fialho Prado, Creuza Natalia  64 SESP  2:00.00
 24  Sellers, Melanie B            61 WMST  2:00.00
 25  Benitez Cortes, Angela        64  ACA  2:05.00
 26  Butter-Sturman, Lin           64 FACT  2:06.74
 27  Fazzano, Catalina U           60 GOLD  2:06.83
 28  Hamilton, Rebecca J           61 GAJA  2:20.54
 29  Jinesta, Marta X              60 ANMS  2:55.30
65-69
  1  Uustal, Diann B               67 GAJA  1:14.76
  2  Davis, Aida                   65  PMS  1:19.50
  3  Webb, Linda                   68 SFTL  1:25.60
  4  Mitchell, Jeannie R           67 GOLD  1:26.60
  5  Abe, Cherry Yumiko S          68 BODY  1:42.00
  6  Ensign, Jeanne                67  PSM  1:49.16
  7  Salazar, Carmen H             65 ADAC  1:50.00
  8  Suttie, Rae E                 69 FACT  1:52.79
  9  Ricciardi, Maria Beatriz      66  CCP  1:59.00
 10  Aldana Romero, Maria Teresa   67  ACA  2:00.00
 11  McKenney, Marilynn            66 FACT  2:24.90
 12  Riley, Linda M                66 SYSM  2:50.00
 13  Aponte de Bueno, Rosa A       67  CGA  2:53.00
70-74
  1  Hackett, Jeanne T             70 FACT  1:41.44
  2  Foley, Carolynn               70  AAA  1:42.65
  3  Verth, Ann                    71 SYSM  2:05.66
  4  Kemayd, Margarita             74 LNNM  2:06.00
  5  Ottosen, Sue C                70 GAJA  2:14.53
  6  Miller, Jan H                 70 MLMS  2:23.83
  7  Hutinger, Margie              73  FMM  2:32.77
  8  Haase, Judith L               73 GAJA  2:49.00
75-79
  1  Little, Jeanne                76  MVN  1:32.71
  2  Fishlock, Shirley J           77 FACT  1:33.05
  3  Tucker, Betty Lou             76 GOLD  1:58.27
  4  Czekala, Charlotte G          75 GAJA  2:57.74
80-84
  1  Ferreira DA Silva, Terezinha  81   MG  2:58.00
85-89
  1  Troy, Jean D                  86  FMM  1:43.52
  2  Goodlad, Phyllis              85 MARY  2:07.25
  3  Brown, Ellen T                88 FACT  3:33.94
95-99
  1  Dodson, Nancy Ann             95 SYSM  4:05.00
  2  Dunivin, Anne A               97 GAJA  4:52.20
Sponsor #45Sponsor #14Sponsor #25Sponsor #52Sponsor #41
Sponsor #20Sponsor #21Sponsor #49Sponsor #51Sponsor #29Sponsor #43Sponsor #50
Sponsor #47Sponsor #42Sponsor #36Sponsor #35Sponsor #33Sponsor #44Sponsor #13