2013 Pan-American Masters Championship

Psych Sheets

[Swimming Events | Open Water Events]
Display Psych Sheet by age group

Event 8 Men 200 Meter Backstroke

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Sevieri, Eduardo F            29  ESP  2:12.35
  2  Marocco, Eduardo              45  GNU  2:12.82
  3  Rivas, Juan F                 41 ACCO  2:15.00
  4  Bradley, Edward (Ted) J       30  SPM  2:19.88
  5  Mc Kay, Matthew G             42  TOC  2:20.00
  6  Mortimer, Steve R             43 SYSM  2:20.25
  7  Sundahl, Philip J             48 WMST  2:21.88
  8  Mauri, Jonathan               29 CRCE  2:22.42
  9  Farrell, Andrew J             43 SFTL  2:23.74
 10  Mascardi, Lucas E             31  CVP  2:25.00
 11  Zorrilla, Gustavo             31  V+A  2:25.00
 12  Dixon, Glenn S                49  NEM  2:25.82
 13  Zamudio, Daniel               30 F-SC  2:26.00
 14  Nieto, Jonathan JN            32 CNSC  2:28.00
 15  Wilson, Jacob N               30 WMST  2:29.20
 16  Shake, Scott D                55 ARIZ  2:29.35
 17  Munguia, Elias S              41 UNAT  2:29.91
 18  Caron, Sylvain                37 CAMO  2:29.97
 19  Leal, Gonzalo                 45 LNNM  2:30.00
 20  Lysenko, Andriii V            40   TT  2:30.00
 21  Morais, Hugo S                38  CPM  2:30.00
 22  Perez, Arnaldo A              51   CM  2:30.00
 23  Vicioso, Danilo               50  DOM  2:30.00
 24  Wray, James G                 42 SFTL  2:30.00
 25  Klein, Jonathan E             56 NCMS  2:30.91
 26  Sabala, Michael C             33 CTRI  2:32.00
 27  Montero, Francisco            27 UCMA  2:33.50
 28  Fesenko, Sergii L             54 AQUA  2:33.77
 29  Roper, Matthew D              32  DAM  2:33.98
 30  Byers, Christopher H          48 NCMS  2:34.00
 31  Collazos, Andres              42 ARRA  2:34.15
 32  Mench, Edward H               47 SYSM  2:34.73
 33  Karren, Kelly S               40 UTAH  2:34.86
 34  Harper, Jim                   46 GOLD  2:35.00
 35  Rodriguez, Ivan               38 CTTM  2:35.00
 36  Vidal, Mariano                39 UBC.  2:35.00
 37  Batlle, Juan P                43   EE  2:38.00
 38  Lende, Daniel H               44 UNAT  2:38.00
 39  Newman, Steven M              51 SYSM  2:38.26
 40  Hopson, Bruce E               47 SLAM  2:38.75
 41  Brackett, Bill A              55  CMS  2:40.00
 42  Campbell, Ryan B              37 SFTL  2:40.00
 43  Ockerman, Jeff                58 NASH  2:40.08
 44  Hendrick, Marty               55 SFTL  2:40.28
 45  Claflin, Casey                60 SYSM  2:45.00
 46  Christie, James B             46  FMM  2:45.90
 47  Leech, J Nathan               64 FACT  2:46.00
 48  Tharp, Greg J                 63 WMST  2:46.44
 49  Larkin, Doug                  52 LINS  2:46.86
 50  Zanoni, Marcelo F             45 LIRA  2:47.00
 51  Jones, Judd                   55 GAJA  2:48.24
 52  Mc Ginley, Patrick B          50 ROSE  2:49.12
 53  Bright, David                 60  NEM  2:49.50
 54  Kinugawa, Thomas L            48  ECP  2:50.00
 55  Mangrum, John W               50 NCMS  2:50.12
 56  Camargo Dunlop, Sergio David  31 ADAC  2:50.23
 57  Treiman, Gerald S             53 UTAH  2:50.90
 58  Boone, Lou                    52 OREG  2:51.82
 59  Venegas, Hugo                 45  MCH  2:53.33
 60  Courtney, Jack W              60  AGM  2:55.00
 61  Zuñiga, Bruno R               32 F-SC  2:55.00
 62  Dominguez Laiz, Alan Gabriel  42  LMN  2:55.12
 63  Reid, Joe                     65 GAJA  2:55.35
 64  Buble, Petr                   67 SLPL  2:55.63
 65  Schmidt, George L             63 GOLD  2:55.75
 66  Bliss, Thomas G               59  BLU  2:57.00
 67  Warner, Frank                 64  PSM  2:59.00
 68  Romero, Julian A              37 FYMC  2:59.99
 69  Sylvester, John E             56 SYSM  2:59.99
 70  Manzanilla, Hector J          38  CGA  3:00.00
 71  Tobon, Luis F                 56 ACCO  3:01.00
 72  Glidden, Chip                 63 MOVY  3:01.36
 73  Schwartz, Marvin B            65 ARKM  3:02.68
 74  Reed, Ed                      70 CTMS  3:06.18
 75  Soderstrom, Jan               68 SYSM  3:08.70
 76  McColly, Michael              68  PSM  3:09.00
 77  Valencia, Jose A              50 DELF  3:09.00
 78  Schmaltz, Joel                43 GSMS  3:09.21
 79  Mendoza, Francisco J          27 ADAC  3:10.01
 80  Roman Cabra, Francisco        62 ACCV  3:10.09
 81  Paolelli, Fabio               51 CR-T  3:12.12
 82  Abad, Fernando                49 PLAN  3:14.16
 83  Ramos Gallardo, Guillermo Os  34  ACA  3:15.00
 84  Parsons, Roger L              66 GOLD  3:15.85
 85  Brenes, Marco                 42 CRCE  3:16.74
 86  Cowing, John M                64 MICH  3:18.40
 87  Puchi Torrens, Alfredo Jose   53 MASN  3:20.00
 88  Walker, Larry                 70 SLAM  3:21.23
 89  Martinez, Jorge E             66 SDSM  3:22.27
 90  Barros, Sebastian D           50  CRF  3:25.00
 91  Chertok, Zachary R            25  NEM  3:25.87
 92  Fanelli, Michael              59  ACM  3:29.50
 93  Jones, Burwell                80 SYSM  3:30.00
 94  Mitchell, Clarke E            81 GAJA  3:32.84
 95  Rutenberg, Howard             66 ARKM  3:38.00
 96  Sanchez, Jaime                74  PMS  3:39.00
 97  Bernstein, Rich               67 AGUA  3:40.00
 98  Dye, Dean                     72 SYSM  3:40.00
 99  Magee, Pete                   76 MINN  3:42.00
100  Winokur, Eliot                69   CM  3:45.00
101  Miller, Jim W                 63 VMST  3:45.50
102  Gillanders, David             74 ARKM  3:55.63
103  Ramirez Perriggo, Reynaldo    60 CTTM  3:58.00
104  Oakes, David W                73 SYSM  4:00.00
105  Coles, Bill                   78 SDSM  4:01.48
106  Ramirez, Jose                 67  CGA  4:15.00
107  Monne, John N                 83  ATB  4:18.00
108  Meintjies, Bruce E            72  FLA  4:22.26
109  Hiers, James L                89  FMM  4:22.97
110  Coulter, Robert G             80 FACT  4:32.75
111  Beach, Robert E               83  SPM  4:38.04
112  Bauman, John H                83 WMAC  4:41.90
113  Mitchell, Jack                86 GAJA  4:47.33
114  Kung, Luke C                  76 FACT  4:57.09
115  Alvarado, Felix G             60 ACCO  4:59.50
116  Fernandez, Manuel             68 ACCO  5:13.00
117  Suarez Sevilla, Nelson Efrai  81  JDP  5:20.00
118  Hutinger, Paul                89  FMM  5:30.00
119  Enyart, James N               72  FMM  6:00.00
120  Williams, Robert M            86  FMM  6:03.00
121  Leen, Walter D                71 GAJA  6:49.26
122  Hurley, John T                76 ADMS  7:47.00
123  Taylor, John C                92 GAJA 11:45.00
124  Figueroa, Victor              90  ESC 12:19.20
Sponsor #51Sponsor #49Sponsor #52Sponsor #43Sponsor #41
Sponsor #21Sponsor #44Sponsor #45Sponsor #36Sponsor #42Sponsor #35Sponsor #14
Sponsor #33Sponsor #47Sponsor #50Sponsor #25Sponsor #29Sponsor #20Sponsor #13