2013 Pan-American Masters Championship

Psych Sheets

[Swimming Events | Open Water Events]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 7 Women 200 Meter Backstroke

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
25-29
  1  Terrell, Stephanie L          25 SFTL  2:40.50
  2  Chadwick, Lisa M              25 MASC  2:43.75
  3  Brandon, Celeste A            29  BLU  2:46.29
  4  Bergfield, Alana N            26 WMST  2:47.31
  5  Medina, Milagros              26  UCV  2:54.18
  6  Salazar, Mariflor D           29  VIK  3:06.00
30-34
  1  Chance, Danielle R            32  BLU  2:32.85
  2  Vera, Candida K               30   MV  2:48.00
  3  Columbus, Mikki               30 AGUA  2:50.00
  4  Genova, Lucianna              33 GOLD  2:54.62
  5  Kasprzak, Laura               34   IM  2:56.29
  6  Goodwin, Amy                  32   IM  2:59.15
  7  Orihuela, Maria  MG           34 MASN  3:00.00
  8  Perez, Erika                  34  MCH  3:11.48
  9  Poggi, Maria V                34  V+A  3:13.46
 10  Rodriguez, Jessica            33 BERI  3:15.00
35-39
  1  Christopher, Deven M          39 GOLD  2:54.61
  2  Petersen, Nathalie GM         38 SITH  2:56.01
  3  Chocholata, Petra             36 SLPL  2:59.70
  4  Febres, Ivanova               38 SFTL  3:20.00
40-44
  1  Braun, Erika L                41 NCMS  2:35.00
  2  Tejeda, Ana Y                 42  DOM  2:36.27
  3  Wetstone, Susan               40  PSM  2:38.15
  4  Steinberg, Kiki               42 SYSM  2:40.00
  5  Texel, Paula M                43  SPM  2:47.61
  6  Mauri, Carolina               44 CRCE  2:48.97
  7  Hankins, Malena B             40 GAJA  2:51.33
  8  Lassen, Megan M               43 SFTL  3:00.00
  9  Campo Espitia, Olga Cristina  44 ACCO  3:05.25
 10  Zappi, Cristina               44  CGA  3:14.00
 11  Okuhara, Fárida               44 AMPN  3:20.00
 12  Lizana, Loreto G              42   SI  3:21.71
 13  Ruales Velez, Glitza Yamile   40 AQAC  3:27.00
 14  Volz, Kristin R               40 SFTL  3:49.10
45-49
  1  Reynolds, Ellen M             49 SAWS  2:29.82
  2  Lohberg, Birgit               48 GOLD  2:36.60
  3  Gellatly, Jill E              46 COOG  2:43.00
  4  Vazquez, Maria E              48 GAJA  2:44.72
  5  Petersen, Charlotte           49  SPM  2:45.00
  6  Countryman, Marianne          49 GAJA  2:55.00
  7  Cleary, Katherine P           48  SPM  3:02.00
  8  Swanson, Kimberly             48 FACT  3:02.20
  9  Gonçalves, Ana Paula T        48  GNU  3:05.00
 10  Repassy, Lisa N               47 SYSM  3:05.33
 11  Buendia, Pepa                 48 CDDQ  3:07.07
 12  Bowman, Rachel H              48 SYSM  3:07.88
 13  Battaglini, Silvia            48  COU  3:20.00
 14  Dilworth, Elyce               47 WMAC  3:32.00
 15  Kinugawa, Carla               46  ECP  4:00.00
 16  Figueroa, Judith A            49   CP  4:50.99
50-54
  1  Shirriff, Janis L             52  USM  2:44.06
  2  Chafe, Susan                  53 EMSC  2:57.93
  3  Ingraham, Susan R             54 MOST  2:58.12
  4  Skomra, Kim C                 53 NIAG  3:08.00
  5  De la Mora-Vidales, Adriana   54  ACA  3:15.11
  6  Boivin, Janine                53 CAMO  3:15.86
  7  Cabada, Maria                 50 CRCE  3:29.65
  8  Thomas, Ann B                 53 SFTL  3:35.08
  9  Hernandez, Josephine          51 CRCE  3:40.57
 10  Chappell, Melinda E           53 GSMS  3:48.25
 11  Bennett, Sarah L              50 SFTL  4:03.02
 12  Brennan, Lee                  51 GOLD  4:10.00
 13  Biese, Anelise R              54   SI  4:30.00
55-59
  1  Einsidler, Karen L            57 UCLA  2:54.65
  2  Iseppi, Esther                55 S-AM  2:58.00
  3  Geld, Sara S                  55  OST  3:02.00
  4  Larson, Linda L               58 SFTL  3:07.52
  5  Martorell, Aroma M            55  CPM  3:10.00
  6  Arango, Silvia SA             57 AQAC  4:00.00
  7  Larios, Leticia G             57  ACA  4:00.00
  8  Rangel Fernandez, Carmen Lui  56  CGA  4:00.00
  9  Lukashova, Liudmila AN        58  ASM  4:20.00
 10  Rico, Olga OR                 55 ACCO  4:30.00
 11  Grossman, Gail L              58 FACT  4:50.00
60-64
  1  Craffey, Joan P               60 AGUA  3:06.00
  2  Kohn, Catherine K             60 SLAM  3:15.00
  3  Walker, Deb W                 62 SRQM  3:15.00
  4  Canaval, Ana Maria            62 CTTM  3:15.08
  5  Pace, Jesse N                 61 SAST  3:20.00
  6  Lyman, Carolyn B              63 UTAH  3:20.57
  7  Landey, Leslie J              63 GAJA  3:30.00
  8  Butter-Sturman, Lin           64 FACT  4:10.38
  9  RiBEIRO, Monica R             62  TLN  4:12.79
 10  Callaway, Linda               60 MOST  4:16.80
 11  Martin, Michelle E            64 SFTL  4:20.75
 12  Cioffi, Maria I               63  ACQ  4:35.20
 13  Hamilton, Rebecca J           61 GAJA  4:59.66
 14  Sellers, Melanie B            61 WMST  5:00.00
 15  Castro, Fanny H               62 ACCO  5:05.19
65-69
  1  Uustal, Diann B               67 GAJA  3:10.11
  2  Slifer, Kathy M               68  NEM  3:22.00
  3  Mitchell, Jeannie R           67 GOLD  3:32.75
  4  Ventura, Rosa V               66 SFTL  3:37.00
  5  Barber, Gina C                66 GAJA  5:32.33
  6  Montilva Ramirez, Moraima J   68  CGA  6:31.34
70-74
  1  Gilligan, Chris S             70 SYSM  3:45.50
  2  Foley, Carolynn               70  AAA  3:59.22
  3  O'Leary, Kathleen             70 FACT  4:13.00
  4  Getzendaner, Janet J          73  PSM  4:14.00
  5  Hlavacek, Ida M               71 VMST  4:15.59
  6  Kemayd, Margarita             74 LNNM  4:25.00
  7  Zentgraf, Karen W             72  CMS  4:52.58
  8  Ottosen, Sue C                70 GAJA  5:15.35
  9  Vetter, Helen L               73 SYSM  5:18.36
 10  Hutinger, Margie              73  FMM  5:58.59
 11  Haase, Judith L               73 GAJA  6:19.13
75-79
  1  Newell, Sally                 76 NCMS  4:09.85
  2  Henderson, Martha J           77 FACT  4:59.17
  3  Czekala, Charlotte G          75 GAJA  7:30.00
80-84
  1  Coleman, Jill                 83 MARY  5:30.00
85-89
  1  Lorenzi, Betty S              86 FACT  4:05.53
  2  Gordon, Edna B                87 SRQM  6:04.15
90-94
  1  Sanddal, Charlotte E          91   MM  7:02.41
95-99
  1  Dunivin, Anne A               97 GAJA 11:32.56
Sponsor #14Sponsor #45Sponsor #25Sponsor #47Sponsor #35
Sponsor #44Sponsor #49Sponsor #43Sponsor #50Sponsor #21Sponsor #13Sponsor #36
Sponsor #29Sponsor #20Sponsor #42Sponsor #52Sponsor #51Sponsor #41Sponsor #33