2013 Pan-American Masters Championship

Psych Sheets

[Swimming Events | Open Water Events]
Display Psych Sheet by age group

Event 38 Men 100 Meter Breaststroke

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Shefchik, Byron               39 GAJA  1:06.40
  2  Deery, Kyle B                 29 SYSM  1:06.91
  3  Volkart, Gustavo              36  ALJ  1:07.36
  4  Graves, Edwin H               90 FACT  1:07.57
  5  Hrabar, Anton V               28 AQUA  1:08.00
  6  Marino, Leonir D              25  ALJ  1:08.87
  7  Fortuny, Alvaro               34  GUA  1:09.00
  8  Acosta Pérez, Joel A          25  CMV  1:09.28
  9  Cardona, Juan D               31 CR-T  1:09.50
 10  Solano, Abraham E             44  JDP  1:10.00
 11  Butcher, Rob                  41 SYSM  1:10.20
 12  Rezek, Tony                   41 MOVY  1:11.14
 13  Frampton, Sean P              47 GOLD  1:11.44
 14  Kemeny, Charles               38 UNAT  1:11.98
 15  Zamudio, Daniel               30 F-SC  1:12.00
 16  Mendez, Libardo               40 NAUT  1:12.60
 17  Whinnery, Typ                 22 UNAT  1:13.00
 18  Pedrazzi, Gustavo             41  AEM  1:13.20
 19  Christoffel, Ben J            37 INDY  1:13.40
 20  Bass, Bill                    44 WMST  1:13.41
 21  Stier, Scott J                44 SYSM  1:13.82
 22  Dietze, Stephan M             46 F-SC  1:14.00
 23  Uzcategui, Daniel A           32   GT  1:14.00
 24  Vargas, Frank                 30  CNH  1:14.16
 25  Resler, Arie A                40 CSCD  1:14.33
 26  Doyle, Benn W                 55  GSM  1:15.10
 27  Allender, Patrick             55 OREG  1:15.66
 28  Fernandez, Fernando           31   GT  1:16.00
 29  Ramirez, Agustin              29 F-SC  1:16.00
 30  Romero, Gustavo               54  COU  1:16.00
 31  Vazquez, Julio C              34 CBMX  1:16.00
 32  Torres Mejias, Jesus A        27 ADAC  1:16.21
 33  Velez, Rafael A               39  DOM  1:16.77
 34  Lopez, Leonardo J             42  ECA  1:17.00
 35  Nunes, Theo M                 45 ATHL  1:17.12
 36  Navarro, Jeiko                39 CRCE  1:17.24
 37  Mench, Edward H               47 SYSM  1:17.73
 38  Silver, Isaac M               35 FACT  1:17.80
 39  Gazal, Wilfred                43 MOLH  1:18.00
 40  Moreno, Al                    53 GOLD  1:18.00
 41  Santiago, Fabricio R          40 ATHL  1:18.00
 42  Sosa, Ricardo                 50 AMAZ  1:18.00
 43  Miranda, Guillermo A          34 BELE  1:18.09
 44  Vargas, Daniel                53 ARIZ  1:18.43
 45  Contreras, Miguel A           46   MV  1:18.48
 46  Montero, Francisco            27 UCMA  1:18.50
 47  Perez, Roderic X              31   MV  1:19.00
 48  Sartori, Ignacio              31  V+A  1:19.00
 49  Silva, Carlos R               59  GNU  1:19.00
 50  King, Marshall J              18 T2NM  1:19.65
 51  Nguyen, Son                   34 MESC  1:19.99
 52  Abcug, Rob A                  44 GOLD  1:20.00
 53  Brenner, Bill                 55 SYSM  1:20.00
 54  Cruz-saco, Cesar              55 CTTM  1:20.00
 55  Luna, Edilberto               28  ANV  1:20.00
 56  Resende Filho, Gilton M       51 AGIT  1:20.00
 57  Zenga, Jack                   57 SYSM  1:20.00
 58  Sochackyj, Glen J             57 CHHV  1:20.18
 59  Holmberg, Tom                 55   IM  1:20.84
 60  Rivas, Rowyn A                23  UCV  1:20.99
 61  Gonzalez, Ricardo             47  ECA  1:21.00
 62  Weisleder, Rodney             42 CRCE  1:21.06
 63  Blanco, Alonso O              39 MOST  1:22.11
 64  Matysek, Jim                  54 SYSM  1:22.22
 65  Abbate, Gary A                59 TPIT  1:22.50
 66  Campos, Manuel                33 ANMS  1:22.80
 67  Panzarino, Stephen            52 SYSM  1:23.02
 68  Aguabella, Pablo              36 CRCE  1:23.43
 69  Kerns, Hubie                  64  VCM  1:23.87
 70  Finger, David                 41 SLPL  1:24.00
 71  Moreno, Gilbert M             52 SYSM  1:24.00
 72  Hillman, Allen F              46 SYSM  1:24.49
 73  Speidel, Friedrich            51   SI  1:24.50
 74  Vazmina, Rudy J               63 SYSM  1:24.96
 75  Dueball, Scott S              27   IM  1:25.00
 76  Gonzalez Bianchi, Gerardo B   53  VIK  1:25.00
 77  Oliveira, Jorge F             27  OJF  1:25.00
 78  Perez, John                   55   CM  1:25.00
 79  Kubota, Eduardo               39  TLN  1:25.07
 80  Campesino, Bernardo           43  BDO  1:25.68
 81  Andersen, Peter               70 SDSM  1:26.99
 82  Mayol-Bracero, Eduardo        59  PRM  1:27.00
 83  Exner, Jiri                   59 SCHU  1:27.20
 84  Martin, Miguel MM             35   MV  1:28.22
 85  Tobon, Luis F                 56 ACCO  1:28.50
 86  Romero, Julian A              37 FYMC  1:29.00
 87  Brown, Doug                   51 T2NM  1:29.02
 88  Buble, Petr                   67 SLPL  1:29.05
 89  Peterson, Steven B            67  PSM  1:29.40
 90  Azcurra, Enrique M            67 UNAT  1:30.00
 91  Cortes, Jorge A               56  CGA  1:30.00
 92  Huber, Harald M               54   SI  1:30.00
 93  Law, Wida                     45 SYSM  1:30.00
 94  Mejlachowicz, Mario           59 COMP  1:30.00
 95  Salcedo, Gustavo GS           61 F-SC  1:30.00
 96  Wiedamann, Karl E             75 GOLD  1:30.37
 97  Armstrong, Jeff J             49 MINN  1:30.87
 98  Freshley, Mike R              72 SDSM  1:30.94
 99  Lee, Charles B                69  THT  1:31.55
100  Miner, David                  45 SYSM  1:31.68
101  Carvotta, Tom                 58 ADMS  1:31.74
102  Diaz, Sergio                  50 F-SC  1:32.00
103  Mange, Paulo E                64 GRSC  1:32.00
104  Soto, Rogelio E               67  GUA  1:32.00
105  Thomas, Mark                  52  BLU  1:32.02
106  List, Robert W                68 GSMS  1:32.53
107  Miller, Mark A                48 SYSM  1:33.00
108  Correa, Tabare                50 LNNM  1:34.00
109  Boak, Thomas D                70 WMST  1:34.50
110  Garcia, Bernal                60 CR-T  1:35.00
111  Manrique, Luis C              49  CGA  1:35.00
112  Gonzalez, Cesar A             67 ACCO  1:36.00
113  Cole, Henry E                 69 COLU  1:36.84
114  Fuenmayor, Jose               69 UNAT  1:37.16
115  Otero, Horacio A              67  AMN  1:37.54
116  Laughlin, Peter G             70 FACT  1:38.00
117  Monardes López, Amancio S     70 MASM  1:38.24
118  Castro, Alfonso               60 CTTM  1:38.28
119  Zeigler, John V               68 GAJA  1:38.74
120  Bennett, Bob                  51 SYSM  1:39.78
121  Dueball, Steven E             59   IM  1:40.00
122  Koro, Michael                 31 SYSM  1:40.00
123  Matos Vinces, Manuel E        53   MV  1:40.00
124  McQuiggan, Frank              65  NEM  1:40.00
125  Dubost, Alain                 44 CRCE  1:40.34
126  Schmitke, Harry               75 MESC  1:42.09
127  Marzulli, Pat                 65  SPM  1:42.31
128  Watkins, Matt                 40  FMM  1:43.00
129  Heinbockel, John A            46  CFM  1:44.86
130  Fong, Jonathan C              49 SYSM  1:45.00
131  Sanguily, Mani                80 GOLD  1:45.00
132  Tello, Mario                  55  ACA  1:45.00
133  Wallace, William S            69 T2NM  1:45.00
134  Green, James M                69 NCMS  1:45.30
135  Novoa, Renato                 64 F-SC  1:47.00
136  Schenk, Martin P              71 FACT  1:47.12
137  Gonzalez, Jesus O             63 CELT  1:48.00
138  Monne, John N                 83  ATB  1:48.00
139  Stolz, Hal F                  79 GAJA  1:48.56
140  Mollod, Mike                  49 SRQM  1:50.00
141  Pulgarin, Alejandro MR        39 AQAC  1:50.00
142  Ramirez, Jose                 67  CGA  1:50.00
143  Takarada, Osamu               71   RJ  1:50.19
144  Perez Briceño, Carlos D       37 MASL  1:50.33
145  MacDonald, Robert C           85  FMM  1:53.08
146  Marchbanks, Jerry L           78 MOST  1:53.59
147  Alvarado, Marco               36 CRCE  1:53.87
148  Puchalski, Donald J           74 FACT  1:54.31
149  Medici, John C                75 O*H*  1:54.80
150  Wendel, Hans D                77 MESC  1:59.01
151  Woods, Albert H               84 GAJA  1:59.10
152  Abe, Eduardo                  69 BODY  2:01.11
153  Klein, Ira                    60 SRQM  2:01.23
154  Weisleder, Allan              30 CRCE  2:05.10
155  Agostini, Armando J           38  CGA  2:06.04
156  Castro, Raul G                43  CGA  2:06.04
157  Morvay, Rudolf C              76 SYSM  2:10.00
158  Rivas, Ramon M                46 AMAZ  2:10.25
159  Gorwitz, Nahum                77 SFTL  2:12.00
160  Arango, Jose Uriel            68 ACCO  2:13.00
161  Urtasun, Raul C               80 UNAT  2:15.12
162  Weatherbee, Charles E         81  FMM  2:22.42
163  Wong, Angel P                 85  PMS  2:22.83
164  Cajka, Paul A                 56 SYSM  2:26.02
165  Maldonado, Luis               76  PRM  2:32.00
166  Bauman, John H                83 WMAC  2:34.56
167  Hellmann, Hans J              86 SYSM  2:38.00
168  Dixon, Richard B              80 GAJA  2:48.95
169  Kutanovski, Milan             84 FACT  2:50.15
170  Silverstein, Leonard          79 GOLD  2:55.00
Sponsor #44Sponsor #51Sponsor #20Sponsor #47Sponsor #35
Sponsor #21Sponsor #52Sponsor #50Sponsor #14Sponsor #13Sponsor #49Sponsor #29
Sponsor #41Sponsor #45Sponsor #42Sponsor #25Sponsor #33Sponsor #43Sponsor #36