2013 Pan-American Masters Championship

Psych Sheets

[Swimming Events | Open Water Events]
Display Psych Sheet by age group

Event 37 Women 100 Meter Breaststroke

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Blackburn, Lisa               42 T2NM  1:12.00
  2  Magann, Shiloh E              18 SRQM  1:13.04
  3  O'Leary, Britta               29  AWJ  1:13.30
  4  Rodrigues, Ana Paula S        29 ATHL  1:16.74
  5  Thibault, Nancy               34 MSFY  1:17.50
  6  Barreiro, Johanna N           27  UCV  1:17.56
  7  Chance, Danielle R            32  BLU  1:19.02
  8  Larcher, Christiane L         41  GNU  1:19.22
  9  Niehaus, Sigrid               44  PIR  1:19.76
 10  Moreno Perez, Maria B         28  GLA  1:20.00
 11  Perry, Kelly M                35   IM  1:20.00
 12  Berg, Tonya K                 54  PSM  1:22.00
 13  Gonzalez, Gloria R            26 CSMV  1:22.00
 14  Smolik, Amber                 30 FCST  1:22.22
 15  Legaspi, Kelly A              42 SFTL  1:22.96
 16  Payano, Cynthia M             38  DOM  1:24.10
 17  Carnevale, Cecilia            39 CRCE  1:24.86
 18  Casati, Veronica Natalia VC   35  STH  1:25.00
 19  Narvaez, Danielle M           19 SRQM  1:25.00
 20  Greene, Dana M                44 NCMS  1:25.45
 21  Boggs, Jana M                 30 SYSM  1:26.00
 22  Massey, Melissa K             32  RAY  1:26.16
 23  Good, Tricia                  42  CMS  1:26.60
 24  Vaughn, Holly A               52 UNAT  1:26.95
 25  Cerná, Adéla                  31 SLPL  1:27.27
 26  Schick, Lori A                50 SFTL  1:27.51
 27  Acosta Perez, Adriana Gabrie  23  ACA  1:28.00
 28  Iseppi, Esther                55 S-AM  1:28.00
 29  Hernandez Araujo, Ericka Yen  35  CGA  1:28.02
 30  Mann, Melinda J               57 WMAC  1:28.10
 31  Fuganti, Diva                 52  GNU  1:29.00
 32  Knapp, Lo D                   59 UTAH  1:29.80
 33  Diaz, Regina G                33 CBMX  1:30.00
 34  Genchi, Wanda                 26  COU  1:30.00
 35  Hayman, Annie                 37  SPM  1:30.00
 36  Hernandez, Raquel RH          40  ECA  1:30.00
 37  Mayen, Claudia J              34  GUA  1:30.00
 38  Schweitzer, Colleen R         26  SPM  1:30.00
 39  Miller, Patricia M            52 VMST  1:30.63
 40  Wenzel, Chris                 54 SFTL  1:30.72
 41  Dash, Melon                   58 SYSM  1:31.00
 42  Bowen, Kris                   51 INDY  1:31.13
 43  Morrisseau, AnnMarie          45 T2NM  1:32.22
 44  Steiger, Regula E             61  SVB  1:32.50
 45  Trofimova, Julia V            38 BLAC  1:32.50
 46  Averdick-Miller, Krissy       35 SYSM  1:33.00
 47  Almand, Jennifer              55 GAJA  1:33.24
 48  Angeles, Liliana              27 F-SC  1:33.57
 49  Robert, Michelle              44 CRCE  1:33.87
 50  Montilla, Roxanna             25 CHHV  1:34.57
 51  Anderson, Lynne A             47   WM  1:34.62
 52  Terrazas, Sofia C             21  MCH  1:34.90
 53  Alton, Dale                   56 GAJA  1:35.00
 54  Kupan, Cheryl A               49  SPM  1:35.00
 55  Lee, Anne                     48  SOO  1:35.00
 56  Sanchez, Cintia P             31  ANV  1:35.00
 57  Dearworth, Suzanne R          41 GOLD  1:35.24
 58  Novikova, Marina VL           52 PSDN  1:35.50
 59  Hendricks, Geneve E           45   WM  1:35.51
 60  Finch, Merry B                59 YCMS  1:35.56
 61  Hyde, Lisa L                  45  CFM  1:35.94
 62  Walker, Deb W                 62 SRQM  1:36.00
 63  Postma, Terri                 44 UNAT  1:37.00
 64  Rodriguez, Araceli            58  ANV  1:37.00
 65  Vazhenin, Irina               49  AWJ  1:37.17
 66  Parlagreco, Claudia M         54  LMN  1:37.30
 67  Grant, Fiona M                53 TECH  1:37.60
 68  Gettelfinger, Cheryl M        56 INDY  1:37.74
 69  Gonzalez, Ana Lucia           51 CRCE  1:38.10
 70  Haynie, Dee A                 58  TOC  1:39.18
 71  Rosenblat, Daniela            38 SFTL  1:39.45
 72  Chacon, Anabeth C             31 CNSC  1:40.00
 73  Orihuela, Maria  MG           34 MASN  1:40.00
 74  Briceño Conde, Daesy M        61 MASL  1:40.05
 75  Ferrari, Andrea               48  MAB  1:40.06
 76  Lawrence, Summer S            37 UNAT  1:40.50
 77  Lind, Celeste                 54  BLU  1:40.83
 78  Bégin, Marie-José MJ          47 CAMO  1:40.92
 79  Cornejo, Claudia R            44 CTTM  1:41.00
 80  Rose, Leanne                  30 ADMS  1:42.16
 81  Leone, Susan H                49   WM  1:42.27
 82  Lin, Helen                    29  NEM  1:42.43
 83  Winck, Patty K                58  NSC  1:42.68
 84  Rothenberg, Diane F           60 O*H*  1:42.83
 85  Kohn, Catherine K             60 SLAM  1:43.00
 86  Aponte Aguilar, Jeimy         34  CGA  1:44.22
 87  Cifuentes Cuadros, Alicia     49 DELF  1:45.00
 88  Kessinger, Katy L             59 UTAH  1:45.00
 89  Lareo Azoz, Edith M           54   MV  1:45.00
 90  Ostertag-Newsome, Liliana     58 ACCO  1:45.00
 91  Cruz, Monica P                36  MCH  1:45.99
 92  Myrrha  Dolores, Saavedra Ba  64 CBMX  1:46.00
 93  Marinheiro, Edileide M        45 SOFL  1:46.01
 94  Cinencio, Grace S             41 AMAZ  1:46.35
 95  Rangel Fernandez, Carmen Lui  56  CGA  1:47.00
 96  Feather, Shawn M              52  AGM  1:47.02
 97  Wilson, Meegan                65 FACT  1:47.50
 98  Fitzpatrick, Maureen          62 NCMJ  1:48.00
 99  Webb, Linda                   68 SFTL  1:48.52
100  Samuelson, Martha J           64 SYSM  1:48.66
101  Chin-Ogilvie, Adrienne        53 SFTL  1:49.71
102  Leal Lucena, Aisa Alejandro   47  VIK  1:49.74
103  Sanchez RuizGodoy, Laura Ele  27 F-SC  1:50.00
104  Castro, Cecilia O             54 SESP  1:50.06
105  Macías, Caolina               46   SI  1:50.16
106  Jebe, Margit H                75 T2NM  1:50.30
107  McClure, Pam                  50 GAJA  1:51.01
108  Wingerter, Pamela W           69  TGM  1:51.15
109  Kishpaugh, Shelley            43 SYSM  1:52.00
110  Ocampo, Patricia PO           56 ACCO  1:52.13
111  Garcia Tinajero, Leonor       64  ANV  1:53.00
112  Gomez, Yaritza                36  MWA  1:53.00
113  Salazar, Maria Marta          49 BELE  1:54.15
114  Gonzalez Guerra Medi, Carmen  51  ACA  1:55.00
115  Aragon, Leah A                50  TGM  1:55.16
116  Thomes, Robin C               45 SYSM  1:57.00
117  Hackett, Jeanne T             70 FACT  1:57.96
118  Simões, Sandra                59 AMPN  1:58.15
119  Lamartine Siqueira, Nancy     55 UNIR  1:58.45
120  Mora, Maria L                 30 ANMS  1:59.31
121  Crook, Michelle A             46 FACT  1:59.35
122  Reis Pires, Maria de Fatima   59 SESP  1:59.88
123  Agudelo Zuluaga, Safille      42 DELF  2:00.00
124  Schlabach, Lucille            34 SYSM  2:00.00
125  Schueckler, Leslie            58  BSM  2:01.89
126  Newell, Sally                 76 NCMS  2:03.41
127  Marcotte, Anne-Claire         56 CAMO  2:04.03
128  Moreno, Silvia                42 CRCE  2:04.11
129  Ramos, Kattya                 36 BELE  2:06.51
130  Matysek, Anna Lea             52 SYSM  2:06.76
131  Greenwood, Irene E            52 BELE  2:07.09
132  Bucchioni, Isa Gabriela F     61 COMP  2:10.00
133  Grady, Marci A                55 SFTL  2:10.18
134  Mitchell, Carol               64 SYSM  2:10.32
135  Anzaldua, Leonor A            45 AMAZ  2:10.54
136  Fazzano, Catalina U           60 GOLD  2:11.99
137  Leal Lucena, Ilse I           45  VIK  2:12.39
138  Rosenbaum, Barbara I          72  GSM  2:13.96
139  Chacon Veras, Aimee Virginia  40   CP  2:14.62
140  Sullivan, Beth A              52 SYSM  2:16.51
141  Hutchinson, Joyce W           72 FACT  2:20.15
142  McKenney, Marilynn            66 FACT  2:21.65
143  Murillo Quintero, Zafira S    59  CGA  2:25.00
144  Allen, Jean M                 73  FMM  2:25.12
145  Walch, Rebecca A              63 SYSM  2:26.52
146  Steer, Sandy L                74  SPM  2:28.67
147  Rowan, Mary Rose              71 FACT  2:33.31
148  Hopson, Linda K               58 SYSM  2:35.00
149  Carvalho, Daniela             36 SESP  2:40.00
150  Vogel, Alyce M                81  BLU  2:45.34
151  Gomez Leiva, Olivia OG        56  ACA  2:50.00
152  Robledo, Lia MS               65 AQAC  3:00.00
153  Ferreira DA Silva, Terezinha  81   MG  3:06.00
154  Benitez Cortes, Angela        64  ACA  3:20.00
155  Miller, Marilynn R            79 SYSM  3:21.00
Sponsor #50Sponsor #29Sponsor #44Sponsor #13Sponsor #41
Sponsor #42Sponsor #51Sponsor #33Sponsor #47Sponsor #35Sponsor #52Sponsor #43
Sponsor #14Sponsor #20Sponsor #45Sponsor #36Sponsor #25Sponsor #49Sponsor #21