2013 Pan-American Masters Championship

Psych Sheets

[Swimming Events | Open Water Events]
Display Psych Sheet by age group

Event 36 Men 200 Meter Butterfly

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Monasterio, Ricardo A         35 SCLN  2:08.85
  2  Vazquez, Julio C              34 CBMX  2:20.00
  3  Barley, Adam S                32 VMST  2:20.39
  4  Ortiz, Daniel                 26 CRCE  2:20.44
  5  Martinez Luccani, Juan L      38  ECA  2:23.00
  6  Nieto, Jonathan JN            32 CNSC  2:23.00
  7  Solano, Abraham E             44  JDP  2:24.00
  8  Rodriguez, Ramses             41 SYSM  2:25.61
  9  Specht, William L             55  SPM  2:28.60
 10  Vazhenin, Igor V              49  AWJ  2:29.49
 11  Carreno, Juan P               30 ACCO  2:30.02
 12  Rodriguez, Ivan               38 CTTM  2:30.50
 13  Santos Junior, Wanderley P    36  CIA  2:33.00
 14  Rivas, Rowyn A                23  UCV  2:35.99
 15  Fischer, Andy                 46 SFTL  2:36.00
 16  Mijares, Jorge D              46 MASN  2:38.00
 17  Dodson, Phil L                60   IM  2:39.00
 18  Altman-Kurosaki, Jonas Y      25 AGUA  2:40.00
 19  Kroupa, Andy S                44  BLU  2:43.27
 20  Vargas, Daniel                53 ARIZ  2:45.00
 21  Mujica Manzanilla, Enmanuel   29 ENJA  2:45.50
 22  Saenz, Nelson MR              39 AQAC  2:47.00
 23  Gooding, Jack                 60 ARKM  2:51.63
 24  Gazal, Wilfred                43 MOLH  2:55.00
 25  Mayol-Bracero, Eduardo        59  PRM  3:00.00
 26  Armstrong, Jeff J             49 MINN  3:02.61
 27  King, John M                  51 T2NM  3:03.69
 28  Hillman, Allen F              46 SYSM  3:04.22
 29  Bliss, Thomas G               59  BLU  3:05.00
 30  Romanov, Alexander            57  CHK  3:05.00
 31  Arias, Lenit R                43   MV  3:10.00
 32  Garcia Garcia, Juan Alejandr  53 CBMX  3:10.20
 33  McElroy, Frank                65  GSM  3:12.00
 34  Kolonkowski, Bob              65 AGUA  3:12.92
 35  Perez, John                   55   CM  3:14.00
 36  Saglimbeni, Franco FS         52  VIK  3:15.00
 37  Garcia, Bernal                60 CR-T  3:15.02
 38  Freeman, Stephan J            57  SPM  3:17.22
 39  Martinez, Jorge E             66 SDSM  3:19.27
 40  Wright, Stephen S             55 TXLA  3:20.00
 41  Rollins, Bruce W              64 WMST  3:23.27
 42  Delgado, Francisco            46 F-SC  3:23.45
 43  Oliveira, Jorge F             27  OJF  3:25.00
 44  Novitskiy, Yaroslav A         68  ASM  3:25.50
 45  Da Silva Céo Neto, Pompíli    71 ANMB  3:26.05
 46  Puchi Torrents, Jose A        49 MASN  3:28.00
 47  Nguyen, Son                   34 MESC  3:29.99
 48  Cornell, Tom                  66 SYSM  3:30.00
 49  Arneson, Gaard                65 MICH  3:30.10
 50  Roman Cabra, Francisco        62 ACCV  3:30.18
 51  Valencia, Jose A              50 DELF  3:31.00
 52  Canepa, Fernando              66  PMS  3:31.13
 53  Zeigler, John V               68 GAJA  3:36.34
 54  Porco, Filippo M              36 NCMS  3:43.14
 55  Ebel, Mark T                  65 PCST  3:49.00
 56  Jennings, Bob                 60 FACT  3:54.87
 57  Ramirez Perriggo, Reynaldo    60 CTTM  3:55.00
 58  Winokur, Eliot                69   CM  4:05.00
 59  Takarada, Osamu               71   RJ  4:07.06
 60  Otero, Horacio A              67  AMN  4:18.17
 61  Stolz, Hal F                  79 GAJA  4:23.96
 62  Brenes, Marco                 42 CRCE  4:33.06
 63  Badgley, David                73 OKMS  4:42.25
 64  Browne, James F               75  FMM  6:58.83
 65  Fernandez, Manuel             68 ACCO  7:35.00
Sponsor #14Sponsor #51Sponsor #35Sponsor #47Sponsor #20
Sponsor #45Sponsor #13Sponsor #52Sponsor #41Sponsor #33Sponsor #50Sponsor #36
Sponsor #44Sponsor #49Sponsor #29Sponsor #25Sponsor #42Sponsor #21Sponsor #43