2013 Pan-American Masters Championship

Psych Sheets

[Swimming Events | Open Water Events]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 32 Men 200 Meter Individual Medley

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
18-24
  1  Boragnio Carli, Julian H      24  COU  2:30.00
25-29
  1  Marino, Leonir D              25  ALJ  2:09.29
  2  Flores Flores, Juan M         29  ANV  2:10.45
  3  Acosta Pérez, Joel A          25  CMV  2:13.11
  4  Sevieri, Eduardo F            29  ESP  2:13.85
  5  Dueball, Scott S              27   IM  2:30.00
  6  Zaragoza Guerra, Francisco J  27  ACA  2:30.00
  7  Huerta Munita, Francisco J    26 UCEN  2:35.00
  8  Montero, Francisco            27 UCMA  2:36.50
  9  Garcia, Rodrigo               25 F-SC  2:45.00
 10  Luna, Edilberto               28  ANV  2:45.00
 11  Urbina, Humberto              29  MCH  3:05.00
 12  Oliveira, Jorge F             27  OJF  3:15.00
 13  Chaves, Vladimir              29 CRCE  4:25.78
30-34
  1  Bradley, Edward (Ted) J       30  SPM  2:15.18
  2  Vazquez, Julio C              34 CBMX  2:18.00
  3  Barley, Adam S                32 VMST  2:21.26
  4  Zamudio, Daniel               30 F-SC  2:23.00
  5  Wilson, Jacob N               30 WMST  2:27.41
  6  Fernandez, Fernando           31   GT  2:30.00
  7  Sanchez, Wilfredo P           33   MV  2:30.00
  8  Zorrilla, Gustavo             31  V+A  2:30.00
  9  Sartori, Ignacio              31  V+A  2:44.00
 10  Forti, Leonardo J             31 ECHE  2:48.00
 11  Zuñiga, Bruno R               32 F-SC  2:55.00
35-39
  1  Shefchik, Byron               39 GAJA  2:14.55
  2  Arefiev, Viktor A             38   NS  2:15.37
  3  Morais, Hugo S                38  CPM  2:24.00
  4  Garcia Manzo, Carlos          35  GUA  2:30.00
  5  Navarro, Jeiko                39 CRCE  2:36.16
  6  Santos Junior, Wanderley P    36  CIA  2:40.00
  7  Robinson, Nicholas            37 MINN  2:45.00
  8  Groomes, David W              39  TMM  2:49.81
  9  Rojas, Carlos G               39   C4  2:50.00
 10  Mora, Eduardo                 35 CRCE  2:51.00
 11  Perera, Boabdil               38 CRCE  2:52.85
 12  Manzanilla, Hector J          38  CGA  2:55.00
 13  Aguabella, Pablo              36 CRCE  2:59.77
 14  Ferron, Adriano               39  V+A  3:00.00
40-44
  1  Rivas, Juan F                 41 ACCO  2:10.00
  2  Mortimer, Steve R             43 SYSM  2:19.87
  3  Mendez, Libardo               40 NAUT  2:21.00
  4  Solano, Abraham E             44  JDP  2:23.00
  5  Pedrazzi, Gustavo             41  AEM  2:25.50
  6  Starshinin, Aleksandr         44 PSDN  2:30.00
  7  Ochoa, Carlos I               42 PLAN  2:31.00
  8  Hyde, Jeff P                  44  CFM  2:33.71
  9  Lopez, Leonardo J             42  ECA  2:34.00
 10  Karren, Kelly S               40 UTAH  2:36.66
 11  Kroupa, Andy S                44  BLU  2:37.05
 12  Leal Lucena, Evaristo         43  VIK  2:44.03
 13  Easton, Mike                  41 UNAT  2:44.17
 14  Abcug, Rob A                  44 GOLD  2:45.00
 15  Rezek, Tony                   41 MOVY  2:45.85
 16  O'Leary, Shawn B              43 MESC  2:46.79
 17  Dominguez Laiz, Alan Gabriel  42  LMN  2:56.34
 18  Watkins, Matt                 40  FMM  3:13.00
 19  Aguilar Cuevas, Jose Antonio  41 F-SC  3:55.00
45-49
  1  Jimenez, Carlos A             49 RICE  2:28.27
  2  Carvalho, Roberto Carlos B    48  MTC  2:30.00
  3  Wojdan, Patrick M             47 UNAT  2:35.00
  4  Boosin, Michael J             47 SCAQ  2:35.71
  5  Wendorf, Eric E               49 UNAT  2:38.34
  6  Mercado, Francisco J          45   C4  2:43.00
  7  Gonzalez, Ricardo             47  ECA  2:45.00
  8  Fong, Jonathan C              49 SYSM  2:50.00
  9  Venegas, Hugo                 45  MCH  3:02.72
 10  Armstrong, Jeff J             49 MINN  3:03.22
 11  Miller, Mark A                48 SYSM  3:11.00
50-54
  1  Rasmussen, Anders M           50 TXLA  2:22.55
  2  Francois, Jean-Marc           50  ECA  2:25.00
  3  Vicioso, Danilo               50  DOM  2:30.00
  4  Fesenko, Sergii L             54 AQUA  2:35.00
  5  Swanson, Charles W            50 CATM  2:46.70
  6  Smith, Michael D              51 FACT  2:47.16
  7  Campos, Juan Carlos P         50  VIK  2:50.00
  8  Silva, Omar M                 54  PMS  2:50.43
  9  Boone, Lou                    52 OREG  2:52.18
 10  Potter, Thomas P              51 GAJA  2:55.20
 11  Gonzalez, Luis R              52 CSMV  3:30.00
55-59
  1  Doyle, Benn W                 55  GSM  2:35.10
  2  Allender, Patrick             55 OREG  2:35.12
  3  Rallo, Alexandr V             56 AQUA  2:45.00
  4  Hoffmann, Paul G              58   WM  2:47.00
  5  Quevedo, Teodoro De Jesus     56  VIK  2:52.00
  6  Bliss, Thomas G               59  BLU  2:54.00
  7  Gomez, Eloy H                 57  OST  2:58.00
  8  Mayol-Bracero, Eduardo        59  PRM  3:00.00
  9  Ruddock, Jim                  57 UNAT  3:01.56
 10  Lee, Stanley H                57 YCMS  3:04.50
 11  Sharpe, Thomas L              57 NCMJ  3:15.00
 12  Wright, Stephen S             55 TXLA  3:15.00
 13  Hetu, Daniel                  57 CAMO  3:25.11
60-64
  1  Kerns, Hubie                  64  VCM  2:43.81
  2  Gooding, Jack                 60 ARKM  2:45.96
  3  Dobrý, Jan                    64 SLPL  3:05.20
  4  Jennings, Bob                 60 FACT  3:12.12
  5  Cowing, John M                64 MICH  3:20.00
  6  Gonzalez, Jesus O             63 CELT  4:00.31
65-69
  1  Childs, Lee                   65 GOLD  2:42.02
  2  Griffin, Dane C               65  CFM  2:59.00
  3  Peterson, Steven B            67  PSM  3:08.80
  4  Ebel, Mark T                  65 PCST  3:13.00
  5  McColly, Michael              68  PSM  3:13.00
  6  McQuiggan, Frank              65  NEM  3:20.00
  7  Kolonkowski, Bob              65 AGUA  3:27.61
  8  Winokur, Eliot                69   CM  3:50.00
  9  Dee, James P                  69 FACT  3:51.80
 10  Ramirez, Jose                 67  CGA  4:07.00
 11  LA Roche, Hugo                69 ACCO  4:20.00
 12  Colina, Abilio CA             66  CGA  4:30.00
 13  Arango, Jose Uriel            68 ACCO  4:50.00
70-74
  1  Freshley, Mike R              72 SDSM  3:02.93
  2  Reed, Ed                      70 CTMS  3:04.11
  3  Schenk, Martin P              71 FACT  3:32.18
  4  Puchalski, Donald J           74 FACT  3:48.82
  5  Sanchez, Jaime                74  PMS  3:49.00
  6  Badgley, David                73 OKMS  4:04.49
  7  Hollander, Martin W           74 SYSM  4:41.84
75-79
  1  Goldstein, Mel E              75 INDY  3:32.00
  2  Bell, Rodney S                77 COMP  3:40.00
  3  Stolz, Hal F                  79 GAJA  3:41.44
  4  Morrow, Andy B                75 GOLD  3:42.00
  5  Medici, John C                75 O*H*  3:59.60
  6  Marchbanks, Jerry L           78 MOST  4:03.14
  7  Browne, James F               75  FMM  4:59.03
  8  Maldonado, Luis               76  PRM  5:30.00
80-84
  1  Jones, Burwell                80 SYSM  3:40.00
  2  Weatherbee, Charles E         81  FMM  4:24.91
  3  Herrera, Gaston Cacigao       81 CTTM  5:10.00
85-89
  1  Wong, Angel P                 85  PMS  5:41.14
  2  Foster, Warren A              88 SYSM  6:00.00
Sponsor #51Sponsor #44Sponsor #52Sponsor #29Sponsor #36
Sponsor #41Sponsor #33Sponsor #47Sponsor #20Sponsor #21Sponsor #49Sponsor #13
Sponsor #14Sponsor #35Sponsor #42Sponsor #43Sponsor #50Sponsor #45Sponsor #25