2013 Pan-American Masters Championship

Psych Sheets

[Swimming Events | Open Water Events]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 30 Men 50 Meter Backstroke

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
18-24
  1  Rheinlander, Rhet R           21 SYSM    30.21
  2  Boragnio Carli, Julian H      24  COU    32.00
  3  VanderHorst, Brandon W        22 UNAT    34.07
  4  Mendez, Miguel                23 ADAC    34.32
25-29
  1  Lazaroni, Jander Mello V      28 AESJ    26.63
  2  Rezzo, Thiago C               27  GNU    27.50
  3  Orozco Muñoz, Carlos Gustav   29 ACCO    28.32
  4  Sevieri, Eduardo F            29  ESP    28.61
  5  Shaheen, Luke                 25 SYSM    32.50
  6  Dueball, Scott S              27   IM    34.00
  7  Restrepo, Jose A              29 CSMV    35.00
  8  Cascajares, Juan V            26 AMAZ    36.25
  9  Urbina, Humberto              29  MCH    38.00
 10  Farias, Juan C                29 ADAC    41.34
 11  Chaves, Vladimir              29 CRCE    54.78
30-34
  1  Mascardi, Lucas E             31  CVP    30.00
  2  Mendoza, John W               32   MV    30.00
  3  Zorrilla, Gustavo             31  V+A    30.00
  4  Hernandez, Alexander A        32  CGA    32.30
  5  Aguilar, Giampiero            34 CRCE    33.50
  6  Olivera, Mariano A            33 ECHE    34.00
  7  Miranda, Guillermo A          34 BELE    38.62
  8  Linares, Sebastian            32 CRCE    39.51
35-39
  1  Arefiev, Viktor A             38   NS    27.47
  2  Gamez, Rafael J               39  ECA    31.00
  3  Mieses, Franklin M            39  DOM    31.09
  4  Padilla, Alci J               36 ADAC    32.56
  5  Vidal, Mariano                39 UBC.    33.10
  6  Thormann, Henrique L          37 GOLD    33.32
  7  Blanco, Alonso O              39 MOST    33.75
  8  Clissold, Edward M            39 SYSM    34.75
  9  Romero, Julian A              37 FYMC    35.00
 10  Castillo, Pablo C             36 BELE    39.68
40-44
  1  Silva Junior, Edilson O       43 APAM    27.38
  2  Mortimer, Steve R             43 SYSM    29.92
  3  Lockaby, Jay R                43 SYSM    30.99
  4  Sammartino, Lucas Patricio    40  CVP    31.00
  5  Munguia, Elias S              41 UNAT    31.62
  6  Batlle, Juan P                43   EE    32.00
  7  Kroupa, Andy S                44  BLU    33.82
  8  Hyde, Jeff P                  44  CFM    33.94
  9  Campesino, Bernardo           43  BDO    36.65
 10  Rodriguez Alejos, Victor J    42   CP    37.00
 11  Butcher, Rob                  41 SYSM    38.00
 12  Mendez, Miguel L              44  CPA    38.35
 13  Cury, Claudio R               43  MWA    39.99
 14  Chourio Chuello, Hipolito G   43   CP    47.95
45-49
  1  Leal, Gonzalo                 45 LNNM    30.00
  2  Woldaynsky, Jefferson         45  TTC    30.87
  3  Wojdan, Patrick M             47 UNAT    31.00
  4  Boosin, Michael J             47 SCAQ    31.26
  5  Sundahl, Philip J             48 WMST    31.37
  6  Mehok, George K               46 SYSM    31.64
  7  Christie, James B             46  FMM    31.90
  8  Mercado, Francisco J          45   C4    32.00
  9  Goncalves, Silvio SF          45 ATHL    32.30
 10  Martinez, Miguel Bruno A      45 CSMV    32.50
 11  Gomez, Oscar                  49  CGA    33.35
 12  Eastman, Chris                48 GAJA    33.51
 13  Arango, Enrique               49 OPTA    35.00
 14  Kinugawa, Thomas L            48  ECP    35.00
 15  Venegas, Hugo                 45  MCH    36.80
 16  Fong, Jonathan C              49 SYSM    45.00
 17  Rivas, Ramon M                46 AMAZ    55.20
50-54
  1  Rasmussen, Anders M           50 TXLA    29.50
  2  Oliveira, Leonidas LO         53 COMP    33.50
  3  Moreno, Al                    53 GOLD    34.00
  4  Larkin, Doug                  52 LINS    34.04
  5  Gardiasz, Eduardo D           50  COU    34.28
  6  Mc Ginley, Patrick B          50 ROSE    34.28
  7  Garcia Garcia, Juan Alejandr  53 CBMX    38.50
  8  Paolelli, Fabio               51 CR-T    42.23
55-59
  1  Specht, William L             55  SPM    31.00
  2  Volcan, Ramon E               55 CHHV    31.50
  3  Brackett, Bill A              55  CMS    32.00
  4  Hendrick, Marty               55 SFTL    34.19
  5  Fochios, Dean T               59 WMAC    34.43
  6  Jones, Judd                   55 GAJA    34.62
  7  Hefner, David S               59 SYSM    35.00
  8  Hoffmann, Paul G              58   WM    35.00
  9  Tobon, Luis F                 56 ACCO    35.50
 10  Godoy, Francisco J            55 WMST    37.55
 11  Carvotta, Tom                 58 ADMS    38.40
 12  Weigand, Tom J                56 SYSM    39.00
 13  Sharpe, Thomas L              57 NCMJ    41.00
 14  Gil, Arturo R                 57 ADAC  1:01.87
60-64
  1  Perout, Jeffrey J             60 SYSM    32.50
  2  Claflin, Casey                60 SYSM    34.00
  3  Downey, Andy                  63  WOW    34.00
  4  Williams, Bruce F             60 WMST    34.50
  5  Warner, Frank                 64  PSM    37.00
  6  Courtney, Jack W              60  AGM    37.50
  7  Baggs, Robert D               62 UNAT    38.97
  8  Gonzalez, Jesus O             63 CELT    44.35
  9  Novoa, Renato                 64 F-SC    44.50
 10  Miller, Jim W                 63 VMST    45.20
 11  Ortiz, Jose A                 63  GUA    48.03
 12  Aguilera Garramuño, Jorge h   61 DELF    49.00
65-69
  1  Soderstrom, Jan               68 SYSM    36.05
  2  Bertrand, Robert T            65 GOLD    37.00
  3  Reid, Joe                     65 GAJA    37.61
  4  Polgar, Paul A                65 FACT    38.63
  5  Kolonkowski, Bob              65 AGUA    38.77
  6  Campbell, John F              66  MVN    39.82
  7  Reichle, Bill                 65 BERK    40.18
  8  Parsons, Roger L              66 GOLD    40.75
  9  Wallace, William S            69 T2NM    45.00
 10  Almeida, Manoel Luiz G        67 SESP  1:02.16
70-74
  1  Sanchez, Jaime                74  PMS    44.00
  2  Dye, Dean                     72 SYSM    45.00
  3  Oakes, David W                73 SYSM    45.00
  4  Gillanders, David             74 ARKM    45.19
  5  Miller, David W               73 GAJA    50.87
  6  Scarvaci, Giuseppe G          71 ADAC  1:02.76
  7  Clegg, Jim                    72 FACT  1:11.37
  8  Leen, Walter D                71 GAJA  1:19.86
  9  Mitchell, Jack                74 SYSM  1:20.20
 10  Ragan, William E              71  FMM  1:27.52
75-79
  1  Smith, John C                 75 SYSM    37.00
  2  Verth, Tom                    75 SYSM    38.73
  3  McIntyre, David R             76 GOLD    41.10
  4  Bailie, Bob                   78 WMST    45.50
  5  Coles, Bill                   78 SDSM    50.16
  6  Runyon, Jerry O               75  BLU    55.00
  7  Morvay, Rudolf C              76 SYSM    59.70
  8  Maldonado, Luis               76  PRM  1:09.00
80-84
  1  Mitchell, Clarke E            81 GAJA    42.46
  2  Coulter, Robert G             80 FACT    45.50
  3  Bauman, John H                83 WMAC  1:02.23
  4  Dixon, Richard B              80 GAJA  1:10.68
  5  Herrera, Gaston Cacigao       81 CTTM  2:30.00
85-89
  1  Hiers, James L                89  FMM    51.77
  2  Mitchell, Jack                86 GAJA    53.65
  3  Cornell, John E               86 FACT  1:00.62
  4  Hutinger, Paul                89  FMM  1:05.00
  5  Vargas, Helart                87  PMS  1:07.00
  6  Wong, Angel P                 85  PMS  1:15.00
90-94
  1  Graves, Edwin H               90 FACT  1:01.51
  2  Taylor, John C                92 GAJA  2:15.57
Sponsor #29Sponsor #14Sponsor #43Sponsor #45Sponsor #35
Sponsor #36Sponsor #51Sponsor #50Sponsor #21Sponsor #25Sponsor #41Sponsor #44
Sponsor #13Sponsor #52Sponsor #20Sponsor #49Sponsor #42Sponsor #33Sponsor #47