2013 Pan-American Masters Championship

Psych Sheets

[Swimming Events | Open Water Events]
Display Psych Sheet by age group

Event 28 Men 100 Meter Butterfly

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Lazaroni, Jander Mello V      28 AESJ    56.10
  2  Cox, Mark A                   22 SYSM    57.47
  3  Vazquez, Julio C              34 CBMX    58.00
  4  Acosta PĂ©rez, Joel A          25  CMV    58.40
  5  Rivas, Juan F                 41 ACCO    59.00
  6  Delgado, Roberto E            38 NOVA  1:00.00
  7  Martinez Luccani, Juan L      38  ECA  1:01.00
  8  Sammartino, Lucas Patricio    40  CVP  1:01.00
  9  Silva Junior, Edilson O       43 APAM  1:01.00
 10  Kendig, Jamie M               33 SYSM  1:01.03
 11  Beatty, Mark S                44 GAJA  1:01.17
 12  Salcedo, Bernardo C           39  ALJ  1:01.35
 13  Mortimer, Steve R             43 SYSM  1:01.46
 14  Cardona, Juan D               31 CR-T  1:01.50
 15  Saretsky, Barry J             44 EMSC  1:01.84
 16  Gonzalez Bayona, Leonardo     45  CVP  1:01.97
 17  Barley, Adam S                32 VMST  1:01.99
 18  Zaragoza Guerra, Francisco J  27  ACA  1:02.00
 19  Ortiz, Daniel                 26 CRCE  1:02.01
 20  Shefchik, Byron               39 GAJA  1:02.36
 21  Medice, Tiago P               29  AEM  1:02.50
 22  Sanvicente, Lourenco B        34  ALJ  1:02.89
 23  Woldaynsky, Jefferson         45  TTC  1:02.90
 24  Nieto, Jonathan JN            32 CNSC  1:03.00
 25  Tatterson, Bryan R            49 SFTL  1:03.95
 26  Specht, William L             55  SPM  1:04.00
 27  Mehok, George K               46 SYSM  1:04.40
 28  Krot, Stanislav AL            46   NS  1:04.95
 29  Gamez, Rafael J               39  ECA  1:05.00
 30  Sosa Perez, Luis E            19 ADAC  1:05.12
 31  Stier, Scott J                44 SYSM  1:05.23
 32  Carreno, Juan P               30 ACCO  1:05.40
 33  Vazhenin, Igor V              49  AWJ  1:05.49
 34  Stewart, Henry D              50 NCMS  1:05.78
 35  Wendorf, Eric E               49 UNAT  1:05.79
 36  Ulloa, David                  32 CRCE  1:05.80
 37  Lockaby, Jay R                43 SYSM  1:05.99
 38  Hunter, Diego                 37   MV  1:06.00
 39  McCormack, Kevin M            61 SYSM  1:06.50
 40  Hidalgo, Hugo D               36   MV  1:07.00
 41  Kroupa, Andy S                44  BLU  1:07.00
 42  Santos, Sandro C              37  OST  1:07.00
 43  Wojdan, Patrick M             47 UNAT  1:07.00
 44  Ochoa, Carlos I               42 PLAN  1:07.03
 45  Hynes, Brodie                 39  BLU  1:07.44
 46  Rezek, Tony                   41 MOVY  1:07.52
 47  Fischer, Andy                 46 SFTL  1:08.00
 48  Rodriguez, Ivan               38 CTTM  1:08.50
 49  Hernandez, Alexander A        32  CGA  1:08.52
 50  Zappi, Federico A             51  CGA  1:08.80
 51  Karren, Kelly S               40 UTAH  1:08.83
 52  Gooding, Jack                 60 ARKM  1:08.99
 53  Martin, Doug                  60 ARKM  1:09.00
 54  Larkin, Doug                  52 LINS  1:09.48
 55  King, Marshall J              18 T2NM  1:09.61
 56  Forti, Leonardo J             31 ECHE  1:10.00
 57  Luna, Edilberto               28  ANV  1:10.00
 58  Monroy, Francisco FM          49   EE  1:10.00
 59  Morales, Miguel A             48 CTTM  1:10.00
 60  Itriago, Hilario              40 GOLD  1:10.98
 61  Vargas, Daniel                53 ARIZ  1:11.00
 62  Ruddock, Jim                  57 UNAT  1:11.40
 63  Smith, Michael D              51 FACT  1:11.55
 64  Alderson, Pat                 61 GSMS  1:11.85
 65  Boragnio Carli, Julian H      24  COU  1:12.00
 66  Quevedo, Teodoro De Jesus     56  VIK  1:12.00
 67  Nelson, Kurt D                54  CMS  1:12.54
 68  Acosta, Andres                34   MV  1:12.70
 69  Campos, Juan Carlos P         50  VIK  1:13.00
 70  Freeman, Stephan J            57  SPM  1:13.58
 71  Gazal, Wilfred                43 MOLH  1:14.00
 72  Mora, Eduardo                 35 CRCE  1:14.05
 73  Romanov, Alexander            57  CHK  1:14.12
 74  Silva, Omar M                 54  PMS  1:14.37
 75  Campesino, Bernardo           43  BDO  1:14.78
 76  Saenz, Nelson MR              39 AQAC  1:15.00
 77  Eastman, Chris                48 GAJA  1:16.16
 78  Garcia Garcia, Juan Alejandr  53 CBMX  1:16.50
 79  King, John M                  51 T2NM  1:16.69
 80  Hernandez, Alan               53   MV  1:17.00
 81  Armstrong, Jeff J             49 MINN  1:17.98
 82  Garcia, Rodrigo               25 F-SC  1:18.00
 83  Delgado, Francisco            46 F-SC  1:19.23
 84  Arias, Lenit R                43   MV  1:20.00
 85  Saglimbeni, Franco FS         52  VIK  1:20.00
 86  Garcia, Bernal                60 CR-T  1:20.12
 87  Rosa, Javier JR               27  ACJ  1:20.26
 88  Meyerhoff, Rick               66  TAM  1:22.00
 89  Martinez, Jorge E             66 SDSM  1:23.96
 90  Ebel, Mark T                  65 PCST  1:24.00
 91  Reichle, Bill                 65 BERK  1:24.45
 92  Jennings, Bob                 60 FACT  1:24.46
 93  Kolonkowski, Bob              65 AGUA  1:24.65
 94  Boone, Lou                    52 OREG  1:25.00
 95  Oliveira, Jorge F             27  OJF  1:25.00
 96  Wright, Stephen S             55 TXLA  1:25.00
 97  Cascajares, Juan V            26 AMAZ  1:25.15
 98  Knowles, Ross S               57 SYSM  1:25.50
 99  Puchi Torrents, Jose A        49 MASN  1:28.00
100  Novitskiy, Yaroslav A         68  ASM  1:28.50
101  Easton, Mike                  41 UNAT  1:30.00
102  Strozier, Matthew F           40 AGUA  1:30.00
103  Dee, James P                  69 FACT  1:31.25
104  Cornell, Tom                  66 SYSM  1:34.00
105  Seidman, Lawrence B           66  GSM  1:35.53
106  Goldstein, Mel E              75 INDY  1:39.00
107  Aguilar Cuevas, Jose Antonio  41 F-SC  1:40.00
108  Gonzalez Lopez, Daniel        50 DELF  1:41.00
109  Otero, Horacio A              67  AMN  1:46.70
110  Saldarriaga, Carlos           54 OPTA  1:47.06
111  Schenk, Martin P              71 FACT  1:47.12
112  Takarada, Osamu               71   RJ  1:52.83
113  Stolz, Hal F                  79 GAJA  1:53.90
114  LA Roche, Hugo                69 ACCO  1:55.00
115  Arango, Jose Uriel            68 ACCO  2:22.00
116  Ray, Craig                    75 GAJA  2:40.47
117  Mayol-Bracero, Eduardo        59  PRM  3:00.00
118  Fernandez, Manuel             68 ACCO  3:36.00
119  Browne, James F               75  FMM  3:45.06
120  Leen, Walter D                71 GAJA  4:56.17
Sponsor #43Sponsor #33Sponsor #25Sponsor #14Sponsor #49
Sponsor #41Sponsor #13Sponsor #35Sponsor #50Sponsor #52
Sponsor #44Sponsor #51Sponsor #29Sponsor #36Sponsor #42Sponsor #20