2013 Pan-American Masters Championship

Psych Sheets

[Swimming Events | Open Water Events]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 26 Men 200 Meter Breaststroke

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
18-24
  1  Whinnery, Typ                 22 UNAT  2:36.00
  2  King, Marshall J              18 T2NM  2:54.20
  3  Rivas, Rowyn A                23  UCV  3:05.99
25-29
  1  Hrabar, Anton V               28 AQUA  2:24.55
  2  Deery, Kyle B                 29 SYSM  2:28.00
  3  Acosta Pérez, Joel A          25  CMV  2:32.18
  4  Dueball, Scott S              27   IM  2:50.00
  5  Montero, Francisco            27 UCMA  2:50.50
  6  Torres Mejias, Jesus A        27 ADAC  2:57.02
  7  Altman-Kurosaki, Jonas Y      25 AGUA  3:00.00
  8  Martinez, Camilo E            28 AQAC  3:00.00
  9  Mujica Manzanilla, Enmanuel   29 ENJA  3:01.12
 10  Oliveira, Jorge F             27  OJF  3:15.00
 11  Chertok, Zachary R            25  NEM  3:50.02
 12  Garro, Alejandro              28 CRCE  3:50.50
30-34
  1  Cardona, Juan D               31 CR-T  2:33.00
  2  Zamudio, Daniel               30 F-SC  2:35.00
  3  Fortuny, Alvaro               34  GUA  2:40.00
  4  Fernandez, Fernando           31   GT  2:45.00
  5  Wilson, Jacob N               30 WMST  2:46.04
  6  Uzcategui, Daniel A           32   GT  2:50.00
  7  Sartori, Ignacio              31  V+A  2:52.00
  8  Aguilar, Giampiero            34 CRCE  2:55.47
  9  Perez, Roderic X              31   MV  2:59.00
 10  Nguyen, Son                   34 MESC  2:59.99
 11  Campos, Manuel                33 ANMS  3:01.50
 12  Miranda, Guillermo A          34 BELE  3:11.06
 13  Cano, Fabian                  30 CRCE  3:42.00
 14  Weisleder, Allan              30 CRCE  4:32.50
35-39
  1  Shefchik, Byron               39 GAJA  2:24.81
  2  Volkart, Gustavo              36  ALJ  2:32.25
  3  Morais, Hugo S                38  CPM  2:32.47
  4  Velez, Rafael A               39  DOM  2:51.20
  5  Espejo, Pedro M               36 ADAC  2:55.36
  6  Blanco, Alonso O              39 MOST  2:56.09
  7  Hernández, Roberto            38  PNU  2:59.87
  8  Martin, Miguel MM             35   MV  3:03.22
  9  Perera, Boabdil               38 CRCE  3:05.91
 10  Pulgarin, Alejandro MR        39 AQAC  3:40.00
 11  Alvarado, Marco               36 CRCE  4:20.10
40-44
  1  Solano, Abraham E             44  JDP  2:32.00
  2  Mendez, Libardo               40 NAUT  2:40.00
  3  Pedrazzi, Gustavo             41  AEM  2:42.00
  4  Resler, Arie A                40 CSCD  2:42.00
  5  Butcher, Rob                  41 SYSM  2:42.36
  6  Rezek, Tony                   41 MOVY  2:43.54
  7  Bass, Bill                    44 WMST  2:44.66
  8  Stier, Scott J                44 SYSM  2:48.44
  9  Lopez, Leonardo J             42  ECA  2:55.00
 10  Santiago, Fabricio R          40 ATHL  2:55.00
 11  Gazal, Wilfred                43 MOLH  2:59.00
 12  Cruz, Luis A                  43   MV  3:00.00
 13  Weisleder, Rodney             42 CRCE  3:03.93
 14  O'Leary, Shawn B              43 MESC  3:04.12
 15  Gil, Luis E                   44  CHV  3:06.34
 16  Dominguez Laiz, Alan Gabriel  42  LMN  3:08.23
 17  Easton, Mike                  41 UNAT  3:08.37
 18  Leal Lucena, Evaristo         43  VIK  3:08.49
 19  Finger, David                 41 SLPL  3:12.00
 20  Dubost, Alain                 44 CRCE  3:47.60
45-49
  1  Frampton, Sean P              47 GOLD  2:42.22
  2  Fiser, Graeme A               47 SFTL  2:46.37
  3  Eastman, Chris                48 GAJA  2:47.47
  4  Nunes, Theo M                 45 ATHL  2:49.25
  5  Sousa Júnior, Sidney DE       46 PRAI  2:55.00
  6  Contreras, Miguel A           46   MV  3:02.00
  7  Hillman, Allen F              46 SYSM  3:02.35
  8  DeDominicis, Tony             46 SYSM  3:08.10
  9  Gonzalez, Ricardo             47  ECA  3:10.00
 10  Armstrong, Jeff J             49 MINN  3:13.45
 11  Summers, Scott G              46 EMSC  3:25.00
 12  González, Horacio G           47  CGA  3:42.03
 13  Manrique, Luis C              49  CGA  3:45.00
 14  Rivas, Ramon M                46 AMAZ  4:35.10
50-54
  1  Moreno, Al                    53 GOLD  2:53.00
  2  Swanson, Charles W            50 CATM  2:55.49
  3  Vargas, Daniel                53 ARIZ  2:55.50
  4  Moreno, Gilbert M             52 SYSM  2:58.00
  5  Resende Filho, Gilton M       51 AGIT  2:59.00
  6  Gonzalez Bianchi, Gerardo B   53  VIK  3:07.00
  7  Speidel, Friedrich            51   SI  3:08.70
  8  Smith, Michael D              51 FACT  3:08.91
  9  Mc Ginley, Patrick B          50 ROSE  3:11.72
 10  Brown, Doug                   51 T2NM  3:16.90
 11  Huber, Harald M               54   SI  3:20.00
 12  Correa, Tabare                50 LNNM  3:26.00
 13  Alvarado, Felipe              52 ACCO  3:30.00
 14  Thomas, Mark                  52  BLU  3:30.03
 15  Bennett, Bob                  51 SYSM  3:42.07
55-59
  1  Allender, Patrick             55 OREG  2:46.75
  2  Doyle, Benn W                 55  GSM  2:47.10
  3  Cruz-saco, Cesar              55 CTTM  3:00.00
  4  Zenga, Jack                   57 SYSM  3:00.00
  5  Holmberg, Tom                 55   IM  3:00.86
  6  Abbate, Gary A                59 TPIT  3:06.00
  7  Silva, Carlos R               59  GNU  3:06.00
  8  Perez, John                   55   CM  3:15.00
  9  Exner, Jiri                   59 SCHU  3:16.50
 10  Mejlachowicz, Mario           59 COMP  3:20.00
 11  Cortes, Jorge A               56  CGA  3:23.00
 12  Dueball, Steven E             59   IM  3:25.00
 13  Villegas, Marcos B            56 ADAC  3:52.45
 14  Miller, Jamie A               59 NCMS  4:41.59
 15  Cajka, Paul A                 56 SYSM  5:18.81
60-64
  1  Castro, Alfonso               60 CTTM  3:04.47
  2  Kerns, Hubie                  64  VCM  3:05.91
  3  Salcedo, Gustavo GS           61 F-SC  3:10.00
  4  Martin, Jack R                62 1776  3:15.00
  5  Rollins, Bruce W              64 WMST  3:23.46
  6  Roman Cabra, Francisco        62 ACCV  3:25.50
  7  Mange, Paulo E                64 GRSC  3:29.08
  8  Chojnowski, Gerry             64 SRQM  3:52.67
  9  Novoa, Renato                 64 F-SC  3:53.00
 10  Colmenares, Jose E            60 MASL  3:59.03
 11  Gonzalez, Jesus O             63 CELT  4:01.15
 12  Lorenzo, Felix M              61  VIK  7:57.89
65-69
  1  Peterson, Steven B            67  PSM  3:12.80
  2  Buble, Petr                   67 SLPL  3:17.71
  3  Cole, Henry E                 69 COLU  3:27.47
  4  Lee, Charles B                69  THT  3:27.51
  5  Gonzalez, Cesar A             67 ACCO  3:35.00
  6  Zeigler, John V               68 GAJA  3:37.00
  7  List, Robert W                68 GSMS  3:37.11
  8  Fuenmayor, Jose               69 UNAT  3:39.81
  9  Wallace, William S            69 T2NM  3:45.00
 10  Dudley, Bill                  69 GAJA  3:49.50
 11  Dee, James P                  69 FACT  3:55.11
 12  Ramirez, Jose                 67  CGA  4:05.00
 13  Abe, Eduardo                  69 BODY  4:16.12
 14  Arango, Jose Uriel            68 ACCO  4:35.00
70-74
  1  Freshley, Mike R              72 SDSM  3:17.67
  2  Andersen, Peter               70 SDSM  3:18.45
  3  Reed, Ed                      70 CTMS  3:27.64
  4  Boak, Thomas D                70 WMST  3:35.00
  5  Puchalski, Donald J           74 FACT  3:45.00
  6  Monardes López, Amancio S     70 MASM  3:54.16
  7  Takarada, Osamu               71   RJ  3:58.67
  8  Schenk, Martin P              71 FACT  3:59.90
  9  Miller, David W               73 GAJA  4:03.13
 10  Clegg, Jim                    72 FACT  4:59.47
 11  Galarza, Isaac                71  ESC  5:45.40
75-79
  1  Wiedamann, Karl E             75 GOLD  3:18.97
  2  Schmitke, Harry               75 MESC  3:55.85
  3  Stolz, Hal F                  79 GAJA  3:56.27
  4  Wendel, Hans D                77 MESC  4:17.63
  5  Medici, John C                75 O*H*  4:44.80
  6  Morvay, Rudolf C              76 SYSM  4:57.00
  7  Gorwitz, Nahum                77 SFTL  5:10.00
  8  Maldonado, Luis               76  PRM  5:28.00
  9  Hurley, John T                76 ADMS  8:38.00
80-84
  1  Sanguily, Mani                80 GOLD  3:45.00
  2  Monne, John N                 83  ATB  3:58.00
  3  Woods, Albert H               84 GAJA  4:33.02
  4  Urtasun, Raul C               80 UNAT  4:50.15
  5  Weatherbee, Charles E         81  FMM  5:12.84
  6  Suarez Sevilla, Nelson Efrai  81  JDP  5:30.00
  7  Dixon, Richard B              80 GAJA  5:55.55
  8  Kutanovski, Milan             84 FACT  6:39.79
85-89
  1  MacDonald, Robert C           85  FMM  4:12.38
  2  Wong, Angel P                 85  PMS  5:18.44
  3  Hellmann, Hans J              86 SYSM  6:02.00
Sponsor #49Sponsor #51Sponsor #13Sponsor #33Sponsor #50
Sponsor #41Sponsor #25Sponsor #45Sponsor #14Sponsor #42Sponsor #29Sponsor #21
Sponsor #52Sponsor #36Sponsor #35Sponsor #44Sponsor #20Sponsor #43Sponsor #47