2013 Pan-American Masters Championship

Psych Sheets

[Swimming Events | Open Water Events]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 14 Men 50 Meter Butterfly

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
18-24
  1  Salcedo Meza, Alberto Jose A  19 ENJA    26.07
  2  Cox, Mark A                   22 SYSM    26.54
  3  Dominguez Araujo, Joel Ramon  20 ENJA    27.00
  4  Sosa Perez, Luis E            19 ADAC    27.43
  5  Rheinlander, Rhet R           21 SYSM    28.23
  6  Reardon, Jeff R               21  GSC    30.00
  7  VanderHorst, Brandon W        22 UNAT    31.35
  8  Lorenzo, Gabriel A            22  VIK    32.49
  9  Gonzalez Bocaranda, Luis Enr  23 ADAC    34.26
25-29
  1  Lazaroni, Jander Mello V      28 AESJ    24.81
  2  Leite, Rene                   29  GNU    25.70
  3  Rezzo, Thiago C               27  GNU    25.70
  4  Godoy, Jose A                 27 CHHV    26.20
  5  McGinnis, Eric T              26 UNAT    26.20
  6  Garza, Richard J              25  WOW    26.55
  7  Shaheen, Luke                 25 SYSM    27.50
  8  Thomas, Justin L              29 CIMS    27.50
  9  Zaragoza Guerra, Francisco J  27  ACA    27.50
 10  Gonzalez Quero, Miguel Alfre  29 CSMV    27.70
 11  Contreras Cabrera, Edgar Ant  26 ADAC    28.00
 12  Vasconcelos, Alexandre K      26  OST    28.00
 13  Ortiz, Daniel                 26 CRCE    28.90
 14  Balderamos, William R         29 CIMS    29.99
 15  Andrade, Vicente E            25 SFTL    31.05
 16  Franco, Alejandro             28 OPTA    32.00
 17  Martinez, Camilo E            28 AQAC    33.00
 18  Campos, Jorge                 29 CRCE    33.12
 19  Barbero, Matias J             25 UNAT    33.42
 20  Cascajares, Juan V            26 AMAZ    34.10
 21  Restrepo, Jose A              29 CSMV    35.00
 22  Chaves, Vladimir              29 CRCE    45.89
 23  Garro, Alejandro              28 CRCE    46.15
30-34
  1  Sifontes, Juan P              34   MV    26.80
  2  Wilson, Jacob N               30 WMST    27.08
  3  Ponce Souto, Reinaldo J       32 ADAC    27.56
  4  Kendig, Jamie M               33 SYSM    27.68
  5  Cardona, Juan D               31 CR-T    27.85
  6  Rodriguez, Alvaro             31 ADAC    27.86
  7  Mendoza, John W               32   MV    28.00
  8  Ulloa, David                  32 CRCE    28.84
  9  Delgado, Rafael A             30 ADAC    29.32
 10  Hernandez, Alexander A        32  CGA    29.32
 11  Carreno, Juan P               30 ACCO    29.60
 12  Forti, Leonardo J             31 ECHE    30.00
 13  Sabala, Michael C             33 CTRI    30.00
 14  Tabares Pelaez, Didier A      31 AQAC    30.00
 15  Camargo Dunlop, Sergio David  31 ADAC    30.01
 16  Acosta, Andres                34   MV    30.30
 17  Muñoz, Adrian J               30 ADAC    30.78
 18  Nappi, Steven M               30 UNAT    31.00
 19  Fortuny, Alvaro               34  GUA    31.50
 20  Sartori, Ignacio              31  V+A    32.00
 21  Murillo, Javier J             34  CPA    34.00
 22  Lima, Raphael G               32  MWA    34.22
 23  Morales, Heber H              34  CPA    38.00
 24  Guerra Mejias, Pedro Manuel   32   CP    39.76
 25  Cano, Fabian                  30 CRCE    41.69
 26  Goldstein, Bradley E          33 SYSM    45.00
35-39
  1  Nassar, Francis R             37  GNU    25.80
  2  Brunetto, Andre T             35  ALJ    26.92
  3  Delgado, Roberto E            38 NOVA    27.00
  4  Kulyk, Andriy                 39 PIRA    27.00
  5  Campbell, Ryan B              37 SFTL    28.00
  6  Garcia Manzo, Carlos          35  GUA    28.00
  7  Santos, Sandro C              37  OST    28.00
  8  Christoffel, Ben J            37 INDY    28.50
  9  Orlandini, Fábio              35  GNU    28.50
 10  Mieses, Franklin M            39  DOM    28.55
 11  Glass, Mark W                 39 WMST    28.76
 12  Caron, Sylvain                37 CAMO    29.03
 13  Franchi, Orlando J            39  ECA    29.30
 14  Gamez, Rafael J               39  ECA    29.55
 15  Hynes, Brodie                 39  BLU    29.56
 16  Albino, Jorge E               38   CC    29.80
 17  Mora, Eduardo                 35 CRCE    30.45
 18  Rojas, Carlos G               39   C4    32.00
 19  Clissold, Edward M            39 SYSM    32.25
 20  Alvarado, Rogert A            36   CP    33.00
 21  Ferron, Adriano               39  V+A    34.00
 22  Castillo, Pablo C             36 BELE    34.62
 23  Alegria, Rodrigo              37   JC    35.00
 24  Lyons, Anthony                36 CIMS    36.00
 25  Romero, Julian A              37 FYMC    36.00
 26  Aguabella, Pablo              36 CRCE    36.11
 27  Angulo Nieves, Alejandro      35 CSMV    37.15
 28  Oviedo, Juan Carlos           35  ANV    39.08
 29  Bhawanie, Terence C           36 SFTL    45.00
 30  Gomez Lopez, Juan A           38 OPTA    45.00
40-44
  1  Silva Junior, Edilson O       43 APAM    26.67
  2  Saretsky, Barry J             44 EMSC    27.05
  3  Beatty, Mark S                44 GAJA    27.49
  4  Sammartino, Lucas Patricio    40  CVP    27.65
  5  Packer, Ryan K                43  PSM    28.45
  6  Carvalho, Rodrigo S           42  ALJ    28.50
  7  Karren, Kelly S               40 UTAH    28.56
  8  Sanchez, Daniel J             43 TIBC    29.00
  9  Hernandez, William            44 GOLD    29.20
 10  Matute, Enrique               43   MV    29.25
 11  Resler, Arie A                40 CSCD    29.77
 12  Lockaby, Jay R                43 SYSM    29.99
 13  Moreno, Carlos A              43 CHHV    30.15
 14  Campesino, Bernardo           43  BDO    30.21
 15  O'Leary, Shawn B              43 MESC    30.49
 16  Leal Lucena, Evaristo         43  VIK    30.96
 17  Aldana, Gregorio              40 ACCO    32.00
 18  Cruz, Luis A                  43   MV    32.50
 19  Rodriguez Alejos, Victor J    42   CP    33.00
 20  Brenes, Marco                 42 CRCE    34.01
 21  Dubost, Alain                 44 CRCE    37.54
 22  Weisleder, Rodney             42 CRCE    38.10
 23  Ramon, Juan F                 44   EH    39.70
 24  Tyle, Scott                   44 SYSM    44.99
 25  Strozier, Matthew F           40 AGUA    45.00
45-49
  1  Woldaynsky, Jefferson         45  TTC    27.43
  2  Gonzalez Bayona, Leonardo     45  CVP    27.52
  3  Krot, Stanislav AL            46   NS    27.85
  4  Mehok, George K               46 SYSM    27.90
  5  Tatterson, Bryan R            49 SFTL    27.98
  6  Weber, Mark A                 46 SYSM    28.36
  7  Vazhenin, Igor V              49  AWJ    28.49
  8  Wojdan, Patrick M             47 UNAT    29.00
  9  Mercado, Francisco J          45   C4    30.00
 10  Monroy, Francisco FM          49   EE    30.00
 11  Fischer, Andy                 46 SFTL    31.00
 12  Pepe, Marshall                49 SYSM    31.02
 13  Eastman, Chris                48 GAJA    31.32
 14  Wendorf, Eric E               49 UNAT    31.91
 15  Arango, Enrique               49 OPTA    32.00
 16  Linehan, Gregory P            46 SYSM    32.00
 17  Reinke, Federico              45 GEBA    32.00
 18  Reardon, Jeffrey              49  GSC    33.00
 19  Kuhn, Brian F                 47  WOO    33.20
 20  Johnson, Kenny A              48 SYSM    34.18
 21  Meza, Jose A                  48 CHHV    34.39
 22  Bruzual, Gustavo J            45  CGA    34.91
 23  Miller, Mark A                48 SYSM    35.00
 24  Gomez, Oscar                  49  CGA    35.01
 25  Franzoni, Walcir              45 AMPN    37.00
 26  Berko, Adam                   47 FACT    39.50
 27  Garcia, Gerardo A             48  CPA    42.00
 28  Monsalve Zapata, Gustavo A    48 OPTA    43.30
 29  Law, Wida                     45 SYSM    44.60
50-54
  1  Rasmussen, Anders M           50 TXLA    27.48
  2  Beattie, John R               52  BLU    27.62
  3  Stewart, Henry D              50 NCMS    28.15
  4  Zappi, Federico A             51  CGA    28.90
  5  Saylor, Brian D               53 SYSM    29.12
  6  Romero, Gustavo               54  COU    29.50
  7  Guimarães, Mauricio P         54  OST    29.54
  8  Nelson, Kurt D                54  CMS    29.80
  9  West, Michael B               51 NPYM    30.00
 10  Larkin, Doug                  52 LINS    30.86
 11  Hernandez, Alan               53   MV    31.23
 12  Swanson, Charles W            50 CATM    31.45
 13  Crisler, Boyd                 53 UNAT    31.50
 14  Silva, Omar M                 54  PMS    31.59
 15  Cortina, Jorge A              54 UNAT    31.93
 16  Ayres Netto, Marcelo          54  OST    33.00
 17  Komarov, Vladimir             52 KTRN    33.00
 18  Garcia Garcia, Juan Alejandr  53 CBMX    34.00
 19  Potter, Thomas P              51 GAJA    34.00
 20  Bowman, Roger L               53 SYSM    35.00
 21  Gonzalez Lopez, Daniel        50 DELF    35.00
 22  Salomon, Greg                 51 UNAT    35.00
 23  Moreno, Gilbert M             52 SYSM    36.42
 24  Correa, Pedro R               51  PRM    37.62
 25  Saldarriaga, Carlos           54 OPTA    38.16
 26  Mangrum, John W               50 NCMS    40.00
 27  Peters, Gene                  51 MLMS    40.00
 28  Dietrich, Gregory S           53 ACCO    40.50
 29  Novak, Antonin                53 SCHU    50.00
55-59
  1  Volcan, Ramon E               55 CHHV    28.28
  2  Specht, William L             55  SPM    28.50
  3  Supple, Robert C              59 CAQM    28.50
  4  Klein, Jonathan E             56 NCMS    28.98
  5  Hefner, David S               59 SYSM    29.00
  6  Giese, Barney B               57 CASC    29.66
  7  Kahn, Roger                   58 SYSM    30.00
  8  Newman, John C                57 FACT    30.14
  9  Erickson, Tim                 57 SFTL    30.29
 10  Parra, Francisco J            56  CGA    30.40
 11  Groselle, Jack R              59 SYSM    30.54
 12  Reider, Pete J                58 TERR    30.62
 13  Sherman, Bill                 55 MOVY    30.80
 14  Cruz-saco, Cesar              55 CTTM    31.00
 15  Ockerman, Jeff                58 NASH    31.23
 16  Knowles, Ross S               57 SYSM    31.50
 17  Freeman, Stephan J            57  SPM    32.69
 18  Godoy, Francisco J            55 WMST    32.91
 19  Sharpe, Thomas L              57 NCMJ    33.00
 20  Carvotta, Tom                 58 ADMS    33.03
 21  Service, Jeffrey P            56 GOLD    33.59
 22  Dondi, Beda C                 58 SFTL    33.97
 23  Hoffmann, Paul G              58   WM    34.00
 24  Garcia Rizo, Victor Hugo      59 DELF    34.31
 25  Pontes, José Renato M         56 ANMB    34.50
 26  Sylvester, John E             56 SYSM    34.50
 27  Quintero, Alfredo             59  CNH    35.00
 28  Hurtado, Ivan J               57  MWA    36.00
 29  Sheahan, Dan                  56 VMST    36.23
 30  Weigand, Tom J                56 SYSM    36.92
 31  Harasz, Philip                55  SPM    42.21
 32  Miller, Jamie A               59 NCMS    54.36
60-64
  1  Martin, Doug                  60 ARKM    29.00
  2  McCormack, Kevin M            61 SYSM    29.10
  3  Gooding, Jack                 60 ARKM    30.43
  4  Alderson, Pat                 61 GSMS    30.73
  5  Vazmina, Rudy J               63 SYSM    30.73
  6  Gruber, Glenn A               64  VCM    31.08
  7  Patterson, Cliff              61 FACT    31.76
  8  Claflin, Casey                60 SYSM    32.00
  9  Tharp, Greg J                 63 WMST    32.36
 10  Perout, Jeffrey J             60 SYSM    32.50
 11  Schmidt, George L             63 GOLD    32.50
 12  Timofeev, Mikhail UR          60 PSDN    32.50
 13  Williams, Bruce F             60 WMST    32.50
 14  Downey, Andy                  63  WOW    33.40
 15  Garcia, Bernal                60 CR-T    34.01
 16  Saltzman, Edward M            63 GAJA    42.00
 17  Ortiz, Jose A                 63  GUA    44.53
65-69
  1  Childs, Lee                   65 GOLD    31.21
  2  Quiggin, David                69 GOLD    31.79
  3  Ebel, Mark T                  65 PCST    33.75
  4  Polgar, Paul A                65 FACT    33.85
  5  Meyerhoff, Rick               66  TAM    34.00
  6  Martinez, Jorge E             66 SDSM    34.58
  7  Ferraz, Jose E                68 GOLD    35.50
  8  Cornell, Tom                  66 SYSM    36.00
  9  Seidman, Lawrence B           66  GSM    36.22
 10  Jarvis, Dave                  66 FACT    36.30
 11  Reichle, Bill                 65 BERK    36.38
 12  Dudley, Bill                  69 GAJA    36.50
 13  Campbell, John F              66  MVN    36.99
 14  Glass, Roger W                68 UNAT    38.50
 15  Biggs, Michael                65  FMM    42.00
 16  Otero, Horacio A              67  AMN    42.02
 17  Sanchez, Walter               68  PMS    45.00
 18  Colina, Abilio CA             66  CGA    56.00
70-74
  1  Lodwig, Keefe L               70 SYSM    32.88
  2  Freshley, Mike R              72 SDSM    34.45
  3  Da Silva Céo Neto, Pompíli    71 ANMB    37.03
  4  Gillanders, David             74 ARKM    42.34
  5  Miller, Andrew R              72 FACT    42.97
  6  Walker, Larry                 70 SLAM    44.78
  7  Puchalski, Donald J           74 FACT    45.00
  8  Miller, David W               73 GAJA    46.00
  9  Leen, Walter D                71 GAJA  1:45.49
75-79
  1  Smith, John C                 75 SYSM    35.00
  2  Goldstein, Mel E              75 INDY    41.15
  3  Bailie, Bob                   78 WMST    41.50
  4  McIntyre, David R             76 GOLD    42.86
  5  Katz, Jerry A                 75  GSM    43.87
  6  Silverstein, Leonard          79 GOLD  1:14.00
80-84
  1  Mitchell, Clarke E            81 GAJA    41.92
  2  Weatherbee, Charles E         81  FMM    57.00
  3  Herrera, Gaston Cacigao       81 CTTM  2:00.43
85-89
  1  MacDonald, Robert C           85  FMM    47.35
  2  Foster, Warren A              88 SYSM  1:45.00
  3  Williams, Robert M            86  FMM  1:49.00
Sponsor #52Sponsor #49Sponsor #21Sponsor #14Sponsor #43
Sponsor #29Sponsor #25Sponsor #33Sponsor #51Sponsor #35Sponsor #13Sponsor #44
Sponsor #36Sponsor #47Sponsor #45Sponsor #42Sponsor #20Sponsor #50Sponsor #41