2013 Pan-American Masters Championship

Psych Sheets

[Swimming Events | Open Water Events]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 12 Men 100 Meter Backstroke

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
18-24
  1  Reardon, Jeff R               21  GSC  1:03.00
  2  Rheinlander, Rhet R           21 SYSM  1:05.95
  3  Reardon, Nicholas W           19  GSC  1:10.00
25-29
  1  McGinnis, Matthew W           28 NCMS    58.00
  2  Lazaroni, Jander Mello V      28 AESJ    58.30
  3  Andrade, Vicente E            25 SFTL    59.83
  4  Sevieri, Eduardo F            29  ESP  1:00.02
  5  Marino, Leonir D              25  ALJ  1:01.98
  6  Orozco Muñoz, Carlos Gustav   29 ACCO  1:03.23
  7  Lorenzo, Luis M               27  VIK  1:10.57
  8  Urbina, Humberto              29  MCH  1:20.00
  9  Restrepo, Jose A              29 CSMV  1:30.00
 10  Cascajares, Juan V            26 AMAZ  1:30.50
 11  Chertok, Zachary R            25  NEM  1:40.92
 12  Mendoza, Francisco J          27 ADAC  1:50.01
30-34
  1  Sabala, Michael C             33 CTRI  1:06.50
  2  Mascardi, Lucas E             31  CVP  1:07.00
  3  Zorrilla, Gustavo             31  V+A  1:07.00
  4  Wilson, Jacob N               30 WMST  1:08.52
  5  Camargo Dunlop, Sergio David  31 ADAC  1:10.50
  6  Roper, Matthew D              32  DAM  1:11.64
  7  Sanchez, Alirio J             34   MV  1:15.00
  8  Goldstein, Bradley E          33 SYSM  1:45.00
35-39
  1  Arefiev, Viktor A             38   NS  1:00.80
  2  Gamez, Rafael J               39  ECA  1:10.00
  3  Vidal, Mariano                39 UBC.  1:10.85
  4  Rodriguez, Ivan               38 CTTM  1:11.50
  5  Caron, Sylvain                37 CAMO  1:12.02
  6  DeTillio, Jordan R            36 UNAT  1:12.44
  7  Clissold, Edward M            39 SYSM  1:14.55
  8  Campbell, Ryan B              37 SFTL  1:15.00
  9  Rojas, Carlos G               39   C4  1:16.00
 10  Lyons, Anthony                36 CIMS  1:18.00
 11  Groomes, David W              39  TMM  1:18.29
 12  Espejo, Pedro M               36 ADAC  1:25.58
 13  Castillo, Pablo C             36 BELE  1:28.28
 14  Bhawanie, Terence C           36 SFTL  1:30.00
40-44
  1  Silva Junior, Edilson O       43 APAM  1:00.60
  2  Mc Kay, Matthew G             42  TOC  1:04.00
  3  Mortimer, Steve R             43 SYSM  1:05.48
  4  Beatty, Mark S                44 GAJA  1:06.57
  5  Nance, Chad A                 41 SYSM  1:07.10
  6  Lockaby, Jay R                43 SYSM  1:07.99
  7  Wray, James G                 42 SFTL  1:08.00
  8  Batlle, Juan P                43   EE  1:09.00
  9  Munguia, Elias S              41 UNAT  1:09.21
 10  Karren, Kelly S               40 UTAH  1:10.32
 11  Collazos, Andres              42 ARRA  1:11.89
 12  Spacek, Pavel                 40 SCHU  1:18.00
 13  Watkins, Matt                 40  FMM  1:30.00
 14  Chourio Chuello, Hipolito G   43   CP  1:50.92
45-49
  1  Marocco, Eduardo              45  GNU  1:01.96
  2  Woldaynsky, Jefferson         45  TTC  1:04.12
  3  Sundahl, Philip J             48 WMST  1:05.59
  4  Mehok, George K               46 SYSM  1:07.06
  5  Christie, James B             46  FMM  1:09.90
  6  Byers, Christopher H          48 NCMS  1:10.00
  7  Wojdan, Patrick M             47 UNAT  1:10.00
  8  Boosin, Michael J             47 SCAQ  1:10.37
  9  Hopson, Bruce E               47 SLAM  1:13.42
 10  Harper, Jim                   46 GOLD  1:14.00
 11  Leal, Gonzalo                 45 LNNM  1:14.00
 12  Kinugawa, Thomas L            48  ECP  1:15.00
 13  Eastman, Chris                48 GAJA  1:16.16
 14  Wendorf, Eric E               49 UNAT  1:16.67
 15  Venegas, Hugo                 45  MCH  1:19.57
 16  Arango, Enrique               49 OPTA  1:20.00
 17  Abad, Fernando                49 PLAN  1:28.77
50-54
  1  Vicioso, Danilo               50  DOM  1:10.00
  2  Fesenko, Sergii L             54 AQUA  1:10.70
  3  Larkin, Doug                  52 LINS  1:13.68
  4  Newman, Steven M              51 SYSM  1:14.30
  5  Salomon, Greg                 51 UNAT  1:15.50
  6  Mc Ginley, Patrick B          50 ROSE  1:15.78
  7  Boone, Lou                    52 OREG  1:18.59
  8  Cortina, Jorge A              54 UNAT  1:19.52
  9  Mangrum, John W               50 NCMS  1:20.00
 10  Puchi Torrens, Alfredo Jose   53 MASN  1:29.00
 11  Paolelli, Fabio               51 CR-T  1:30.18
55-59
  1  Klein, Jonathan E             56 NCMS  1:07.48
  2  Shake, Scott D                55 ARIZ  1:09.20
  3  Brackett, Bill A              55  CMS  1:10.00
  4  Specht, William L             55  SPM  1:10.00
  5  Supple, Robert C              59 CAQM  1:10.00
  6  Ockerman, Jeff                58 NASH  1:12.31
  7  Hendrick, Marty               55 SFTL  1:13.90
  8  Fochios, Dean T               59 WMAC  1:14.49
  9  Jones, Judd                   55 GAJA  1:15.82
 10  Erickson, Tim                 57 SFTL  1:16.90
 11  Hoffmann, Paul G              58   WM  1:18.00
 12  Bliss, Thomas G               59  BLU  1:19.50
 13  Tobon, Luis F                 56 ACCO  1:20.00
 14  Sylvester, John E             56 SYSM  1:21.00
 15  Fanelli, Michael              59  ACM  1:34.56
 16  Harasz, Philip                55  SPM  1:40.00
60-64
  1  Claflin, Casey                60 SYSM  1:13.00
  2  Leech, J Nathan               64 FACT  1:14.00
  3  Williams, Bruce F             60 WMST  1:14.50
  4  Schmidt, George L             63 GOLD  1:15.00
  5  Tharp, Greg J                 63 WMST  1:15.64
  6  Downey, Andy                  63  WOW  1:17.30
  7  Perout, Jeffrey J             60 SYSM  1:18.50
  8  Courtney, Jack W              60  AGM  1:19.00
  9  Warner, Frank                 64  PSM  1:20.00
 10  Bright, David                 60  NEM  1:21.00
 11  Baggs, Robert D               62 UNAT  1:29.58
 12  Aguilera Garramuño, Jorge h   61 DELF  1:30.00
 13  Cowing, John M                64 MICH  1:33.16
 14  Gonzalez, Jesus O             63 CELT  1:40.30
 15  Ramirez Perriggo, Reynaldo    60 CTTM  1:46.00
 16  Colmenares, Jose E            60 MASL  1:48.50
 17  Alvarado, Felix G             60 ACCO  2:09.67
65-69
  1  Reid, Joe                     65 GAJA  1:20.65
  2  Buble, Petr                   67 SLPL  1:22.63
  3  Soderstrom, Jan               68 SYSM  1:23.25
  4  McColly, Michael              68  PSM  1:29.00
  5  Parsons, Roger L              66 GOLD  1:29.70
  6  Ferraz, Jose E                68 GOLD  1:30.00
  7  Campbell, John F              66  MVN  1:32.67
  8  Jarvis, Dave                  66 FACT  1:33.27
  9  Bertrand, Robert T            65 GOLD  1:34.00
 10  Martinez, Jorge E             66 SDSM  1:37.61
 11  Winokur, Eliot                69   CM  1:41.74
 12  Mahoney, J Barry              69  NEM  2:30.00
 13  Almeida, Manoel Luiz G        67 SESP  2:30.80
70-74
  1  Walker, Larry                 70 SLAM  1:30.76
  2  Boak, Thomas D                70 WMST  1:38.00
  3  Sanchez, Jaime                74  PMS  1:39.00
  4  Dye, Dean                     72 SYSM  1:42.00
  5  Oakes, David W                73 SYSM  1:45.50
  6  Meintjies, Bruce E            72  FLA  1:46.26
  7  Gillanders, David             74 ARKM  1:46.48
  8  Miller, David W               73 GAJA  1:52.20
  9  Rodenfels, Bill               71 FACT  1:56.99
 10  Leen, Walter D                71 GAJA  2:53.04
75-79
  1  Smith, John C                 75 SYSM  1:25.00
  2  Verth, Tom                    75 SYSM  1:26.27
  3  McIntyre, David R             76 GOLD  1:41.86
  4  Magee, Pete                   76 MINN  1:45.00
  5  Coles, Bill                   78 SDSM  1:51.26
  6  Kung, Luke C                  76 FACT  2:07.81
  7  Morvay, Rudolf C              76 SYSM  2:12.00
80-84
  1  Mitchell, Clarke E            81 GAJA  1:37.04
  2  Coulter, Robert G             80 FACT  1:58.75
  3  Monne, John N                 83  ATB  2:02.00
  4  Suarez Sevilla, Nelson Efrai  81  JDP  2:05.00
  5  Bauman, John H                83 WMAC  2:18.75
  6  Dixon, Richard B              80 GAJA  3:17.83
85-89
  1  Hiers, James L                89  FMM  2:09.17
  2  Mitchell, Jack                86 GAJA  2:17.59
  3  Williams, Robert M            86  FMM  2:24.00
  4  Hutinger, Paul                89  FMM  2:30.00
  5  Vargas, Helart                87  PMS  3:05.00
  6  Silverio, Joaquin             87 GOLD  3:45.00
90-94
  1  Graves, Edwin H               90 FACT  2:05.15
  2  Taylor, John C                92 GAJA  5:21.66
  3  Figueroa, Victor              90  ESC  6:12.30
Sponsor #42Sponsor #41Sponsor #13Sponsor #33Sponsor #45
Sponsor #20Sponsor #52Sponsor #49Sponsor #21Sponsor #47Sponsor #50Sponsor #35
Sponsor #36Sponsor #43Sponsor #51Sponsor #44Sponsor #25Sponsor #14Sponsor #29