2013 Pan-American Masters Championship

Psych Sheets

[Swimming Events | Open Water Events]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 1 Women 800 Meter Freestyle

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
18-24
  1  Grippo, Lauren                22 GOLD 12:26.32
25-29
  1  Young, Charley                26 UCLA 10:50.99
  2  Cervenkova, Lucie             28 SLPL 10:55.32
  3  Nagorna, Kateryna MI          27   NS 11:03.00
  4  Centeno, Esther               26   MV 12:00.00
  5  Villalobos, Tatiana           26 ANMS 12:28.59
  6  Castellanos Solis, Carmen Le  28  ACA 12:46.00
  7  Bae, Doran                    27  CMS 14:00.00
  8  Medina, Lorena LM             29  MCH 14:44.91
30-34
  1  Campos Diaz, Maria Rosana RC  32  UCV 10:18.01
  2  Vera, Candida K               30   MV 11:10.00
  3  Couch, Natalie                30 SYSM 11:17.34
  4  Rubio Ponce de Leon, Michell  34  ACA 12:00.00
  5  Rodriguez, Jessica            33 BERI 12:20.00
  6  Arellano, Diana P             31 F-SC 12:30.00
  7  Tamayo, Maribel               30 ACCO 12:41.06
  8  Osorio, Julia L               30 AQAC 13:00.00
  9  Suniaga, Judith               32  CGA 13:00.00
 10  Castañeda, Susette S          33 F-SC 13:59.00
 11  Koeraus, Carolina             33  V+A 15:08.00
 12  Schlabach, Lucille            34 SYSM 16:00.00
35-39
  1  Casati, Veronica Natalia VC   35  STH 11:15.00
  2  Chavez, Patricia              38  MCH 11:30.00
  3  Chocholata, Petra             36 SLPL 11:45.00
  4  Bustamante, Alexandra AB      39  VIK 15:00.00
  5  Campos, Daniela L             35 SESP 15:31.66
  6  Hernandez Araujo, Ericka Yen  35  CGA 16:07.01
40-44
  1  Varlas, Melissa D             40 SYSM 10:04.00
  2  Hankins, Malena B             40 GAJA 10:15.29
  3  Di Bonaventura, Carolina      44 MASN 10:31.58
  4  Hayden, Alison S              41  TTM 10:45.00
  5  Lassen, Megan M               43 SFTL 11:00.00
  6  Ramos, Marcia C               41  GNU 11:32.42
  7  Tucker, Mary G                43 SYSM 12:30.79
  8  Zappi, Cristina               44  CGA 12:50.00
45-49
  1  Gellatly, Jill E              46 COOG 10:11.00
  2  Petersen, Charlotte           49  SPM 10:15.00
  3  Countryman, Marianne          49 GAJA 10:27.42
  4  Carmichael, Larissa           46 SYSM 10:30.40
  5  Hennessey, Lynnette M         49 HHAC 10:37.00
  6  Enei, Gina                    47   SI 10:55.39
  7  Morrisseau, AnnMarie          45 T2NM 10:58.42
  8  Friedlander, Rebecca L        47  CMS 11:07.11
  9  Buendia, Pepa                 48 CDDQ 11:47.10
 10  Repassy, Lisa N               47 SYSM 12:15.00
 11  Schwartz, Jodi                45 SRQM 12:32.13
 12  Moran Camacho, Patricia I     47 F-SC 12:48.40
 13  Ferrari, Andrea               48  MAB 13:03.05
 14  Lendo, Rosalba F              48 F-SC 13:40.00
 15  Nolan, Susan B                49 T2NM 13:50.00
 16  Battaglini, Silvia            48  COU 14:00.00
 17  Campanella, Silvia            47 CDHA 14:27.63
 18  Escandon Guarnizo, Mariana P  48 DELF 14:30.00
 19  Zappa, Flavia L               46 O*H* 14:53.78
 20  Muñoz, Milena C               46   MV 16:00.00
 21  Crook, Michelle A             46 FACT 16:00.01
 22  Matamoros, Marianela          48 CRCE 16:20.10
 23  Fernandes, Ana P              49 ADAC 17:20.33
 24  Bogue, Sherri L               49  FMM 20:16.97
50-54
  1  Jones, Eney                   53 DAMM  9:55.12
  2  Bennett, Ellen K              50 SYSM 10:32.31
  3  Arosemena Biaggi, Ana Maria   54  GTC 10:46.10
  4  Sullivan, Beth A              52 SYSM 11:00.03
  5  Irish Bostic, Linda           50 NCMJ 11:03.72
  6  Castro, Leticia               53 GOLD 11:04.33
  7  Brown, Denise H               54 MICH 11:08.27
  8  Passalacqua, Cristina M       51  AMN 11:16.23
  9  Harasz, Melissa               53  SPM 11:39.52
 10  Sanchez, Isabel MS            53 AQAC 12:00.00
 11  Grant, Fiona M                53 TECH 12:13.50
 12  Cabada, Maria                 50 CRCE 12:28.45
 13  De la Mora-Vidales, Adriana   54  ACA 12:30.11
 14  Boivin, Janine                53 CAMO 12:45.79
 15  Weger, Tammy J                53 SYSM 12:48.62
 16  Gonzalez, Ana Lucia           51 CRCE 12:57.90
 17  Feather, Shawn M              52  AGM 13:10.62
 18  Schickendantz, Leigh A        51   MM 15:05.01
 19  Sattler, Sheryl A             51 SYSM 16:00.00
 20  Wood, Cindi L                 53 GOLD 16:00.70
 21  Veronezi, Julia F             52 AMPN 16:30.00
 22  Chin-Ogilvie, Adrienne        53 SFTL 17:07.95
 23  Montgomery, Victoria J        53 CASC 18:30.00
55-59
  1  Grilli, Tracy L               56  NEM 11:14.99
  2  Einsidler, Karen L            57 UCLA 11:30.00
  3  Devanney, Celia C             56 GOLD 11:45.00
  4  Early, Marilyn E              56 MICH 11:56.06
  5  Cipriano, Deborah R           56  GSM 11:58.28
  6  Maass, Elizabeth T            57 NPBM 12:00.00
  7  Mc Nulty, Barbara A           56  SPM 12:05.65
  8  Larson, Linda L               58 SFTL 12:25.98
  9  Walker, Robin                 58 NAST 13:45.18
 10  Abuhadba, Mafalda I           57  HSM 14:50.00
 11  Thomas-Groot, Carey L         55  SOO 15:30.00
 12  Arango, Silvia SA             57 AQAC 16:00.00
 13  Forsyth, Avril M              57  ACA 16:00.00
 14  Showalter, Linda J            57 SYSM 18:20.28
 15  Rico, Olga OR                 55 ACCO 18:30.00
 16  Dueñas De La Torre, Maria E   55  JDP 24:00.00
60-64
  1  Vaca, Laura R                 60  ANV 11:10.00
  2  Rothenberg, Diane F           60 O*H* 12:11.94
  3  Lyman, Carolyn B              63 UTAH 12:59.15
  4  Halfacre, Susan E             61  GSC 13:15.00
  5  Quintero, Myriam              64 ACCO 13:45.00
  6  Moore, Meredith A             64 T2NM 14:00.00
  7  Silva, Marcia MA              60 ANMB 14:01.00
  8  Callaway, Linda               60 MOST 14:26.66
  9  Beron, Clara E                62 ACCO 14:35.00
 10  Berk, Sherie                  60 SFTL 14:55.71
 11  Santana, Anita Matos          62 ANMB 15:06.15
 12  Perez, Maria G                63 F-SC 15:30.20
 13  Voigt, Miriam H               64 AMPN 15:45.00
 14  Souza, Maria Josélia Borges   63 ANMB 16:11.61
 15  Samuelson, Martha J           64 SYSM 16:15.90
 16  Cioffi, Maria I               63  ACQ 16:58.13
 17  Gil Carmen Constanza, Carmen  62 ADAC 18:11.50
 18  Monroy Mariscal, Leticia A    64  MCH 18:54.62
 19  Walch, Rebecca A              63 SYSM 19:22.75
 20  Morgan, Gudrun M              62 SYSM 19:38.42
 21  Meneses Porras, Miryam S      63  DYS 20:00.00
 22  Donovan, Gail                 62 SRQM 24:01.01
65-69
  1  Ventura, Rosa V               66 SFTL 13:20.00
  2  Veater, Betty B               67 GAJA 13:28.00
  3  Slifer, Kathy M               68  NEM 13:35.00
  4  Page, Anne M                  65  SPM 13:48.57
  5  Abe, Cherry Yumiko S          68 BODY 16:30.00
  6  Ensign, Jeanne                67  PSM 16:48.16
  7  Kaye, Elsa M                  67 FACT 20:35.30
  8  Campbell, Mary R              65 GAJA 20:41.11
  9  Godoy DE Maza, Nelia J        68 ADAC 22:40.00
 10  Montilva Ramirez, Moraima J   68  CGA 23:59.90
 11  Riley, Linda M                66 SYSM 25:00.00
70-74
  1  Stephens, Mary Lou            71 GAJA 15:25.99
  2  Foley, Carolynn               70  AAA 16:51.80
  3  Steer, Sandy L                74  SPM 19:27.87
  4  Paredes, Nelly N              70 ADAC 20:42.05
75-79
  1  Henderson, Martha J           77 FACT 17:49.46
  2  Melo, Marília B               75 ANMB 17:50.00
  3  Whalen, Nana                  76 GAJA 18:12.73
  4  Fishlock, Shirley J           77 FACT 20:00.00
  5  Aenlle, Irma                  76  V+A 20:11.02
80-84
  1  Campbell, Joan K              83 FACT 18:35.41
85-89
  1  Lorenzi, Betty S              86 FACT 17:22.47
Sponsor #50Sponsor #29Sponsor #35Sponsor #14Sponsor #45
Sponsor #33Sponsor #25Sponsor #51Sponsor #20Sponsor #21Sponsor #41Sponsor #36
Sponsor #49Sponsor #52Sponsor #42Sponsor #44Sponsor #47Sponsor #13Sponsor #43