Encouraging More Adults to Swim
Join/Renew/Update
Top 10 Tabulation for Local Groups

Top N Swims by Swimmers in the Breadbasket Zone for 2017 SCY

Women 18-24 50 Y Freestyle 
  1      25.22 Kate Booth, F24, CMS, 327E-07YEU, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  2      25.91 Julia M Carroll, F24, DGO, 3276-0AWBM, View | 2017 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming  Spring National Championship
  3      25.97 Jenna M Foiles, F23, CGCC, 297S-09BJN, View | Common Ground Masters 
  4      26.32 Katie Polich, F23, CMS, 327F-0AN9M, View | 38th Annual Sweetheart Swim Meet
  5      26.40 Spencer L Rodriguez, F23, MINN, 307U-0AWC4, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
  6      26.44 Hannah M Johnson, F20, UC30, 3075-0ASZ1, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
  7      26.88 Samantha Rasmussen, F22, UC30, 306C-0ADD7, View | Minnetonka Fall Meet
  8      27.25 Sara Bennett, F18, IAMA, 407A-0AVCT, View | Edina Gator Meet
  9      27.61 Alyson R Drennan, F20, CMS, 327H-0ACJV, View | 38th Annual Sweetheart Swim Meet
 10      28.29 Emma B Carlson, F18, MINN, 307Y-0AP7G, View | Minnetonka Fall Meet
 11      28.52 Storrie Paknys, F24, CMS, 3279-0AW74, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 12      28.53 Savanna S Horst, F21, CMS, 327B-0ASDF, View | 38th Annual Sweetheart Swim Meet
 13      28.90 Katherine Maguire, F24, MINN, 307U-0AN7R, View | Edina Gator Meet
 14      29.24 Madison Pawlyshyn, F20, MINN, 3078-0AP91, View | Minnesota Master's Icebreaker Meet
 15      30.31 Hannah M Rau, F18, MINN, 307S-0AP31, View | Minnesota Master's Icebreaker Meet
 16      31.11 Polley A Howell, F24, NORT, 307N-0A4MS, View | Edina Gator Meet
 17      33.14 Elizabeth A Stevens, F23, CMS, 3276-09JR9, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 18      34.19 Lia A Vosti, F24, MINN, 306X-076SN, View | Minnetonka Fall Meet
 19      34.83 Olivia M Zandaroski, F19, MINN, 307J-0AP7C, View | Minnetonka Fall Meet
 20      43.66 Kathryn Rynders, F18, MINN, 307X-0ATSG, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017

Women 18-24 100 Y Freestyle 
  1      55.49 Kate Booth, F24, CMS, 327E-07YEU, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  2      56.20 Julia M Carroll, F24, DGO, 3276-0AWBM, View | 2017 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming  Spring National Championship
  3      57.63 Jenna M Foiles, F23, CGCC, 297S-09BJN, View | Edina Gator Meet
  4      57.76 Hannah M Johnson, F20, UC30, 3075-0ASZ1, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
  5      58.13 Kathleen E West, F22, CMS, 3276-09CB3, View | 38th Annual Sweetheart Swim Meet
  6      59.04 Sara Bennett, F18, IAMA, 407A-0AVCT, View | Edina Gator Meet
  7    1:03.38 Katherine Maguire, F24, MINN, 307U-0AN7R, View | Edina Gator Meet
  8    1:03.81 Savanna S Horst, F21, CMS, 327B-0ASDF, View | 38th Annual Sweetheart Swim Meet
  9    1:04.18 Colleen M Kill, F23, IAMA, 407A-0A843, View | 2017 Iowa Masters State Championship Swim Meet 
 10    1:05.05 Hannah M Rau, F18, MINN, 307S-0AP31, View | Minnetonka Fall Meet
 11    1:06.09 Danielle R Shtab, F22, MOVY, 287S-0919P, View | 2017 Andover YMCA SCY Masters Swim Meet
 12    1:06.13 Emma B Carlson, F18, MINN, 307Y-0AP7G, View | Minnetonka Fall Meet
 13    1:10.71 Polley A Howell, F23, NORT, 306C-0A4MS, View | Minnetonka Fall Meet
 14    1:13.38 Lia A Vosti, F24, MINN, 306X-076SN, View | Minnetonka Fall Meet
 15    1:14.57 Elizabeth A Stevens, F23, CMS, 3276-09JR9, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships

Women 18-24 200 Y Freestyle 
  1    2:01.04 Kate Booth, F24, CMS, 327E-07YEU, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  2    2:05.25 Kathleen E West, F22, CMS, 3276-09CB3, View | 38th Annual Sweetheart Swim Meet
  3    2:07.83 Sara Bennett, F18, IAMA, 407A-0AVCT, View | Edina Gator Meet
  4    2:19.75 Alyson R Drennan, F20, CMS, 327H-0ACJV, View | 38th Annual Sweetheart Swim Meet
  5    2:21.17 Hannah M Rau, F18, MINN, 307S-0AP31, View | Minnesota Master's Icebreaker Meet
  6    2:22.42 Katherine Maguire, F24, MINN, 307U-0AN7R, View | Edina Gator Meet
  7    2:22.50 Ellie M Wilcox, F22, MINN, 307A-0AP93, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
  8    2:25.36 Danielle R Shtab, F22, MOVY, 287S-0919P, View | 2017 Andover YMCA SCY Masters Swim Meet
  9    2:34.58 Emma B Carlson, F18, MINN, 307Y-0AP7G, View | Minnetonka Fall Meet
 10    2:39.06 Polley A Howell, F24, NORT, 307N-0A4MS, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
 11    2:43.80 Elizabeth A Stevens, F23, CMS, 3276-09JR9, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 12    2:45.05 Lia A Vosti, F24, MINN, 306X-076SN, View | Minnetonka Fall Meet

Women 18-24 500 Y Freestyle 
  1    5:31.20 Kelsey Liu, F24, UC28, 286V-0A4V8, View | 8th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
  2    5:32.59 Jenna M Foiles, F23, CGCC, 297S-09BJN, View | 2017 Iowa Masters State Championship Swim Meet 
  3    5:39.30 Samantha Rasmussen, F22, UC30, 306C-0ADD7, View | Minnetonka Fall Meet
  4    5:54.22 Celeste L Huster, F24, MINN, 307H-0A5AH, View | Minnesota Master's Icebreaker Meet
  5    6:06.15 Alex Christensen, F18, UC32, 327A-0AWZX, View | 2017 Arizona Masters SCY State Championship
  6    6:12.75 Carolyn A Fittipaldi, F23, MINN, 307K-09Y52, View | Edina Gator Meet
  7    6:41.56 Ellie M Wilcox, F21, MINN, 307A-0AP93, View | Minnetonka Fall Meet
  8    7:29.56 Polley A Howell, F24, NORT, 307N-0A4MS, View | Minnesota Master's Icebreaker Meet

Women 18-24 1000 Y Freestyle 
  1   14:56.72 Christine Lawson, F23, IAMA, 407D-07ZJU, View | 2017 Iowa Masters State Championship Swim Meet 
  2   15:36.02 Polley A Howell, F24, NORT, 307N-0A4MS, View | Minnesota Master's Icebreaker Meet

Women 18-24 1650 Y Freestyle 
  1   19:54.29 Samantha Rasmussen, F22, UC30, 306C-0ADD7, View | Minnetonka Fall Meet

Women 18-24 50 Y Backstroke 
  1      29.11 Julia M Carroll, F24, DGO, 3276-0AWBM, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  2      29.43 Spencer L Rodriguez, F23, MINN, 307U-0AWC4, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
  3      30.73 Kate Booth, F24, CMS, 327E-07YEU, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  4      31.66 Katie Polich, F23, CMS, 327F-0AN9M, View | 38th Annual Sweetheart Swim Meet
  5      32.61 Storrie Paknys, F24, CMS, 3279-0AW74, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  6      32.66 Erin B Weed, F20, CMS, 3275-09RNJ, View | 2017 Denver Masters/CMS SCY Swimming Meet
  7      33.29 Ellie M Wilcox, F22, MINN, 307A-0AP93, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
  8      34.18 Carolyn A Fittipaldi, F23, MINN, 307K-09Y52, View | Edina Gator Meet
  9      34.45 Alyson R Drennan, F20, CMS, 327H-0ACJV, View | 38th Annual Sweetheart Swim Meet
 10      37.20 Polley A Howell, F24, NORT, 307N-0A4MS, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
 11      41.65 Elizabeth A Stevens, F23, CMS, 3276-09JR9, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 12      43.58 Olivia M Zandaroski, F19, MINN, 307J-0AP7C, View | Minnetonka Fall Meet

Women 18-24 100 Y Backstroke 
  1      58.78 Julia M Carroll, F24, DGO, 3276-0AWBM, View | 2017 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming  Spring National Championship
  2    1:05.24 Kirsten B Nelson, F19, MINN, 307T-0AWT2, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
  3    1:12.81 Katherine Maguire, F24, MINN, 307U-0AN7R, View | Edina Gator Meet
  4    1:25.68 Polley A Howell, F24, NORT, 307N-0A4MS, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017

Women 18-24 200 Y Backstroke 
  1    2:11.37 Julia M Carroll, F24, DGO, 3276-0AWBM, View | 2017 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming  Spring National Championship
  2    2:14.01 Kelsey Liu, F24, MOVY, 2873-0A4V8, View | Lawrence Masters January Meet
  3    2:34.37 Celeste L Huster, F24, MINN, 307H-0A5AH, View | Minnesota Master's Icebreaker Meet
  4    2:36.10 Katherine Maguire, F24, MINN, 307U-0AN7R, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017

Women 18-24 50 Y Breaststroke 
  1      33.57 Samantha Rasmussen, F22, UC30, 306C-0ADD7, View | Minnetonka Fall Meet
  2      33.95 Kate Booth, F24, CMS, 327E-07YEU, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  3      34.21 Julia M Carroll, F24, DGO, 3276-0AWBM, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  4      34.55 Erin B Weed, F20, CMS, 3275-09RNJ, View | 2017 Denver Masters/CMS SCY Swimming Meet
  5      35.47 Storrie Paknys, F24, CMS, 3279-0AW74, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  6      38.01 Madison Pawlyshyn, F20, MINN, 3078-0AP91, View | Minnesota Master's Icebreaker Meet
  7      38.95 Emma B Carlson, F18, MINN, 307Y-0AP7G, View | Minnesota Master's Icebreaker Meet
  8      45.76 Polley A Howell, F24, NORT, 307N-0A4MS, View | Minnesota Master's Icebreaker Meet
  9      47.39 Kathryn Rynders, F18, MINN, 307X-0ATSG, View | Minnesota Master's Icebreaker Meet

Women 18-24 100 Y Breaststroke 
  1    1:14.92 Kate Booth, F24, CMS, 327E-07YEU, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  2    1:17.65 Courtney F Silva, F24, MINN, 306H-09ZGN, View | Minnetonka Fall Meet
  3    1:23.66 Emma B Carlson, F18, MINN, 307Y-0AP7G, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
  4    1:23.95 Danielle R Shtab, F22, MOVY, 287S-0919P, View | 2017 Andover YMCA SCY Masters Swim Meet
  5    1:24.73 Madison Pawlyshyn, F20, MINN, 3078-0AP91, View | Minnesota Master's Icebreaker Meet
  6    1:25.55 Carolyn A Fittipaldi, F23, MINN, 307K-09Y52, View | Edina Gator Meet
  7    1:42.00 Kathryn Rynders, F18, MINN, 307X-0ATSG, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017

Women 18-24 200 Y Breaststroke 
  1    2:30.38 Kelsey Liu, F24, MOVY, 2873-0A4V8, View | Lawrence Masters January Meet
  2    3:00.57 Danielle R Shtab, F22, MOVY, 287S-0919P, View | 2017 Andover YMCA SCY Masters Swim Meet
  3    4:06.46 Kathryn Rynders, F18, MINN, 307X-0ATSG, View | Minnesota Master's Icebreaker Meet

Women 18-24 50 Y Butterfly 
  1      27.07 Kate Booth, F24, CMS, 327E-07YEU, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  2      28.01 Julia M Carroll, F24, DGO, 3276-0AWBM, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  3      28.23 Jenna M Foiles, F23, CGCC, 297S-09BJN, View | Common Ground Masters 
  4      28.81 Katie Polich, F23, CMS, 327F-0AN9M, View | 38th Annual Sweetheart Swim Meet
  5      29.43 Kirsten B Nelson, F19, MINN, 307T-0AWT2, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
  6      30.51 Colleen M Kill, F23, IAMA, 407A-0A843, View | 2017 Iowa Masters State Championship Swim Meet 
  7      30.66 Storrie Paknys, F24, CMS, 3279-0AW74, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  8      31.36 Alex Christensen, F18, UC32, 327A-0AWZX, View | 2017 Arizona Masters SCY State Championship
  9      32.45 Hannah M Rau, F18, MINN, 307S-0AP31, View | Minnetonka Fall Meet
 10      34.14 Polley A Howell, F23, NORT, 306C-0A4MS, View | Minnetonka Fall Meet
 11      36.10 Christine Lawson, F23, IAMA, 407D-07ZJU, View | 2017 Iowa Masters State Championship Swim Meet 
 12      40.64 Elizabeth A Stevens, F23, CMS, 3276-09JR9, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships

Women 18-24 100 Y Butterfly 
  1    1:00.52 Kate Booth, F24, CMS, 327E-07YEU, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  2    1:02.89 Jenna M Foiles, F23, CGCC, 297S-09BJN, View | Common Ground Masters 
  3    1:04.50 Katie Polich, F23, CMS, 327F-0AN9M, View | 38th Annual Sweetheart Swim Meet
  4    1:06.88 Kelsey Liu, F24, MOVY, 2873-0A4V8, View | Lawrence Masters January Meet
  5    1:08.94 Colleen M Kill, F23, IAMA, 407A-0A843, View | 2017 Iowa Masters State Championship Swim Meet 
  6    1:09.32 Carolyn A Fittipaldi, F23, MINN, 307K-09Y52, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
  7    1:10.05 Courtney F Silva, F24, MINN, 306H-09ZGN, View | Minnetonka Fall Meet

Women 18-24 200 Y Butterfly 
  1    2:20.26 Carolyn A Fittipaldi, F23, MINN, 307K-09Y52, View | 2017 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming  Spring National Championship
  2    2:25.69 Jenna M Foiles, F23, CGCC, 297S-09BJN, View | 2017 Iowa Masters State Championship Swim Meet 

Women 18-24 100 Y Individual Medley 
  1    1:01.50 Julia M Carroll, F24, DGO, 3276-0AWBM, View | 2017 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming  Spring National Championship
  2    1:03.06 Kelsey Liu, F24, UC28, 286V-0A4V8, View | 8th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
  3    1:04.44 Kate Booth, F24, CMS, 327E-07YEU, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  4    1:05.24 Spencer L Rodriguez, F23, MINN, 307U-0AWC4, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
  5    1:06.71 Jenna M Foiles, F23, CGCC, 297S-09BJN, View | Edina Gator Meet
  6    1:08.32 Katie Polich, F23, CMS, 327F-0AN9M, View | 38th Annual Sweetheart Swim Meet
  7    1:10.21 Courtney F Silva, F24, MINN, 306H-09ZGN, View | Minnetonka Fall Meet
  8    1:10.44 Sara Bennett, F18, IAMA, 407A-0AVCT, View | Edina Gator Meet
  9    1:10.69 Erin B Weed, F20, CMS, 3275-09RNJ, View | 2017 Denver Masters/CMS SCY Swimming Meet
 10    1:11.44 Storrie Paknys, F24, CMS, 3279-0AW74, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 11    1:12.71 Colleen M Kill, F23, IAMA, 407A-0A843, View | 2017 Iowa Masters State Championship Swim Meet 
 12    1:13.38 Katherine Maguire, F24, MINN, 307U-0AN7R, View | Edina Gator Meet
 13    1:20.97 Savanna S Horst, F21, CMS, 327B-0ASDF, View | 38th Annual Sweetheart Swim Meet
 14    1:21.03 Polley A Howell, F24, NORT, 307N-0A4MS, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
 15    1:24.95 Elizabeth A Stevens, F23, CMS, 3276-09JR9, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships

Women 18-24 200 Y Individual Medley 
  1    2:16.68 Kelsey Liu, F24, MOVY, 2873-0A4V8, View | Lawrence Masters January Meet
  2    2:22.48 Carolyn A Fittipaldi, F23, MINN, 307K-09Y52, View | 2017 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming  Spring National Championship
  3    2:23.04 Kate Booth, F24, CMS, 327E-07YEU, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  4    2:30.91 Julia M Carroll, F24, DGO, 3276-0AWBM, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  5    2:37.58 Colleen M Kill, F23, IAMA, 407A-0A843, View | 2017 Iowa Masters State Championship Swim Meet 
  6    2:38.42 Alyson R Drennan, F20, CMS, 327H-0ACJV, View | 38th Annual Sweetheart Swim Meet
  7    2:40.65 Katherine Maguire, F24, MINN, 307U-0AN7R, View | Minnesota Master's Icebreaker Meet
  8    2:59.64 Christine Lawson, F23, IAMA, 407D-07ZJU, View | 2017 Iowa Masters State Championship Swim Meet 
  9    3:03.98 Elizabeth A Stevens, F23, CMS, 3276-09JR9, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships

Women 18-24 400 Y Individual Medley 
  1    4:51.12 Kelsey Liu, F24, MOVY, 2873-0A4V8, View | Lawrence Masters January Meet
  2    5:03.70 Carolyn A Fittipaldi, F23, MINN, 307K-09Y52, View | 2017 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming  Spring National Championship
  3    5:31.28 Alex Christensen, F18, UC32, 327A-0AWZX, View | 2017 Arizona Masters SCY State Championship

Women 25-29 50 Y Freestyle 
  1      25.75 Shannon Jones, F27, CMS, 3272-0ADN8, View | 2017 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming  Spring National Championship
  2      26.15 Brittany A Biggs, F27, CMS, 327E-07MPB, View | 38th Annual Sweetheart Swim Meet
  3      26.19 Katie DeRegnier, F29, MINN, 307A-07DPN, View | Edina Gator Meet
  4      27.83 Megan K Takakura, F27, CMUM, 327J-093FG, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  5      27.84 Katherine A Peters, F27, UC29, 297G-095MM, View | Common Ground Masters 
  6      27.89 Katherine Kaiser, F26, MINN, 3072-0AU4K, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
  7      28.11 Alexandra M Badger, F27, MINN, 307X-09S6Z, View | Edina Gator Meet
  8      29.01 Gretchen M Fehl, F26, MINN, 307K-09S58, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
  9      29.08 Bethany A Nicoll, F28, DMST, 406P-09224, View | Minnetonka Fall Meet
 10      29.63 Jordan M Skaar, F25, MINN, 3072-0AJ06, View | Edina Gator Meet
 11      30.19 Traci L Kline, F25, MOVY, 286Y-0AJW9, View | Air Capital Masters & Wichita Swim Club Fall 2016 SCY Masters Swim Meet
 12      31.14 Susan L Anglin, F28, CMS, 3276-0ASU7, View | 38th Annual Sweetheart Swim Meet
 13      32.73 Eryn R Oehlert, F25, CMS, 327K-07383, View | 7th Annual Colorado Swimming Hall of Fame Pentathlon
 14      32.92 Jennifer Aldridge, F29, OMAH, 297H-0AR0E, View | Common Ground Masters 
 15      33.99 Megan H Waylett, F25, MOVY, 287A-0AP9B, View | 8th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
 16      34.65 Beverly Reed, F29, CMS, 327Z-09N34, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 17      35.63 Eydie N Kramer, F27, UC30, 307H-0ATSC, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
 18      36.40 Missy Traskowsky, F26, MOVY, 2867-09VWY, View | Air Capital Masters & Wichita Swim Club Fall 2016 SCY Masters Swim Meet

Women 25-29 100 Y Freestyle 
  1      55.56 Shannon Jones, F27, CMS, 3272-0ADN8, View | 2017 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming  Spring National Championship
  2      56.79 Katie DeRegnier, F29, MINN, 307A-07DPN, View | Edina Gator Meet
  3    1:00.98 Katherine Kaiser, F26, MINN, 3072-0AU4K, View | Edina Gator Meet
  4    1:01.60 Megan K Takakura, F27, CMUM, 327J-093FG, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  5    1:02.17 Megan A O'Brien, F27, CSPM, 2272-096ER, View | 2017 Spring Classic
  6    1:02.43 Gretchen M Fehl, F26, MINN, 307K-09S58, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
  7    1:02.95 Alexandra M Badger, F27, MINN, 307X-09S6Z, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
  8    1:04.30 Katherine A Peters, F27, UC29, 297G-095MM, View | Common Ground Masters 
  9    1:04.42 Bethany A Nicoll, F28, DMST, 406P-09224, View | Minnetonka Fall Meet
 10    1:06.08 Susan L Anglin, F28, CMS, 3276-0ASU7, View | 38th Annual Sweetheart Swim Meet
 11    1:13.95 Jennifer Aldridge, F29, OMAH, 297H-0AR0E, View | Common Ground Masters 
 12    1:15.32 Megan H Waylett, F25, MOVY, 287A-0AP9B, View | 8th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet

Women 25-29 200 Y Freestyle 
  1    2:06.31 Shannon Jones, F27, CMS, 3272-0ADN8, View | 2017 Denver Masters/CMS SCY Swimming Meet
  2    2:07.31 Katie DeRegnier, F29, MINN, 307A-07DPN, View | Edina Gator Meet
  3    2:17.32 Jordan M Skaar, F25, MINN, 3072-0AJ06, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
  4    2:17.91 Megan A O'Brien, F27, CSPM, 2272-096ER, View | 2017 Breadbasket Zone & Ozark LMSC SC Yards Championship
  5    2:28.71 Alexandra M Badger, F27, MINN, 307X-09S6Z, View | Minnesota Master's Icebreaker Meet
  6    2:33.39 Susan L Anglin, F28, CMS, 3276-0ASU7, View | 2017 Denver Masters/CMS SCY Swimming Meet
  7    2:58.19 Eydie N Kramer, F27, UC30, 307H-0ATSC, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017

Women 25-29 500 Y Freestyle 
  1    5:54.57 Katherine Kaiser, F26, MINN, 3072-0AU4K, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
  2    5:54.83 Katie DeRegnier, F29, MINN, 307A-07DPN, View | Edina Gator Meet
  3    8:11.03 Missy Traskowsky, F27, MOVY, 2867-09VWY, View | 8th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet

Women 25-29 1000 Y Freestyle 
  1   12:58.37 Megan A O'Brien, F27, CSPM, 2272-096ER, View | 2017 Breadbasket Zone & Ozark LMSC SC Yards Championship
  2   14:11.02 Katie S Persons, F29, MINN, 307K-0AX5M, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
  3   14:25.05 Alexandra M Badger, F27, MINN, 307X-09S6Z, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017

Women 25-29 1650 Y Freestyle 
  1   21:41.32 Katherine E Marples, F29, MOVY, 287R-06BZH, View | Lawrence Masters January Meet
  2   22:48.66 Alexandra M Badger, F27, MINN, 307X-09S6Z, View | Edina Gator Meet

Women 25-29 50 Y Backstroke 
  1      30.95 Megan K Takakura, F27, CMUM, 327J-093FG, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  2      31.47 Katherine Kaiser, F26, MINN, 3072-0AU4K, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
  3      34.25 Jordan M Skaar, F25, MINN, 3072-0AJ06, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
  4      36.72 Susan L Anglin, F28, CMS, 3276-0ASU7, View | 2017 Denver Masters/CMS SCY Swimming Meet
  5      37.55 Jill Schlenker, F28, DKTA, 527R-0A32C, View | 2017 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming  Spring National Championship
  6      39.01 Beverly Reed, F29, CMS, 327Z-09N34, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  7      40.41 Missy Traskowsky, F27, MOVY, 2867-09VWY, View | 8th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
  8      43.00 Eydie N Kramer, F27, UC30, 307H-0ATSC, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017

Women 25-29 100 Y Backstroke 
  1    1:06.87 Brittany A Biggs, F27, CMS, 327E-07MPB, View | 38th Annual Sweetheart Swim Meet
  2    1:07.79 Emily Bowen, F27, MOVY, 2872-0AJT8, View | Lawrence Masters January Meet
  3    1:08.49 Megan K Takakura, F27, CMUM, 327J-093FG, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  4    1:08.82 Katherine Kaiser, F26, MINN, 3072-0AU4K, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
  5    1:14.28 Jordan M Skaar, F25, MINN, 3072-0AJ06, View | Edina Gator Meet
  6    1:20.89 Susan L Anglin, F28, CMS, 3276-0ASU7, View | 2017 Denver Masters/CMS SCY Swimming Meet
  7    1:23.20 Jill Schlenker, F28, DKTA, 527R-0A32C, View | 2017 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming  Spring National Championship
  8    1:27.57 Beverly Reed, F29, CMS, 327Z-09N34, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships

Women 25-29 200 Y Backstroke 
  1    2:50.32 Susan L Anglin, F28, CMS, 3276-0ASU7, View | 38th Annual Sweetheart Swim Meet
  2    3:05.09 Jill Schlenker, F28, DKTA, 527R-0A32C, View | 2017 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming  Spring National Championship
  3    3:47.97 Eydie N Kramer, F27, UC30, 307H-0ATSC, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017

Women 25-29 50 Y Breaststroke 
  1      32.80 Madeline Hutt, F25, CGCC, 297P-09W6A, View | 2017 Iowa Masters State Championship Swim Meet 
  2      36.25 Eryn R Oehlert, F25, CMS, 327K-07383, View | 2017 Denver Masters/CMS SCY Swimming Meet
  3      36.76 Shannon Jones, F27, CMS, 3272-0ADN8, View | 2017 Denver Masters/CMS SCY Swimming Meet
  4      38.18 Katherine A Peters, F27, UC29, 297G-095MM, View | Common Ground Masters 
  5      38.71 Megan A O'Brien, F27, CSPM, 2272-096ER, View | 2017 Breadbasket Zone & Ozark LMSC SC Yards Championship
  6      39.29 Tamra DeRee, F28, MINN, 3072-05VMB, View | Minnetonka Fall Meet
  7      40.92 Traci L Kline, F25, MOVY, 286Y-0AJW9, View | Air Capital Masters & Wichita Swim Club Fall 2016 SCY Masters Swim Meet

Women 25-29 100 Y Breaststroke 
  1    1:10.24 Madeline Hutt, F25, CGCC, 297P-09W6A, View | Edina Gator Meet
  2    1:19.70 Emily Bowen, F27, MOVY, 2872-0AJT8, View | Lawrence Masters January Meet
  3    1:23.38 Megan A O'Brien, F27, CSPM, 2272-096ER, View | 2017 Spring Classic
  4    1:24.25 Tamra DeRee, F28, MINN, 3072-05VMB, View | Minnetonka Fall Meet
  5    1:25.23 Eryn R Oehlert, F25, CMS, 327K-07383, View | 2017 Denver Masters/CMS SCY Swimming Meet

Women 25-29 200 Y Breaststroke 
  1    2:28.71 Madeline Hutt, F25, CGCC, 297P-09W6A, View | 2017 Iowa Masters State Championship Swim Meet 
  2    2:53.13 Megan A O'Brien, F27, CSPM, 2272-096ER, View | 2017 Spring Classic

Women 25-29 50 Y Butterfly 
  1      26.88 Katie DeRegnier, F29, MINN, 307A-07DPN, View | 2017 Iowa Masters State Championship Swim Meet 
  2      27.84 Shannon Jones, F27, CMS, 3272-0ADN8, View | 2017 Denver Masters/CMS SCY Swimming Meet
  3      28.05 Emily Bowen, F27, MOVY, 2872-0AJT8, View | Lawrence Masters January Meet
  4      31.15 Megan K Takakura, F27, CMUM, 327J-093FG, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  5      31.55 Katherine A Peters, F27, UC29, 297G-095MM, View | Common Ground Masters 
  6      31.56 Megan A O'Brien, F27, CSPM, 2272-096ER, View | 2017 Spring Classic
  7      33.00 Gretchen M Fehl, F26, MINN, 307K-09S58, View | Edina Gator Meet
  8      34.32 Susan L Anglin, F28, CMS, 3276-0ASU7, View | 38th Annual Sweetheart Swim Meet
  9      37.72 Eryn R Oehlert, F25, CMS, 327K-07383, View | 2017 Denver Masters/CMS SCY Swimming Meet
 10      39.96 Missy Traskowsky, F26, MOVY, 2867-09VWY, View | Air Capital Masters & Wichita Swim Club Fall 2016 SCY Masters Swim Meet

Women 25-29 100 Y Butterfly 
  1    1:01.28 Shannon Jones, F27, CMS, 3272-0ADN8, View | 2017 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming  Spring National Championship
  2    1:01.30 Katie DeRegnier, F29, MINN, 307A-07DPN, View | 2017 Iowa Masters State Championship Swim Meet 
  3    1:14.69 Gretchen M Fehl, F26, MINN, 307K-09S58, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
  4    1:21.07 Susan L Anglin, F28, CMS, 3276-0ASU7, View | 2017 Denver Masters/CMS SCY Swimming Meet
  5    1:34.06 Missy Traskowsky, F27, MOVY, 2867-09VWY, View | 8th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet

Women 25-29 200 Y Butterfly 
  1    2:25.60 Katie DeRegnier, F29, MINN, 307A-07DPN, View | 2017 Iowa Masters State Championship Swim Meet 

Women 25-29 100 Y Individual Medley 
  1    1:04.67 Shannon Jones, F27, CMS, 3272-0ADN8, View | 2017 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming  Spring National Championship
  2    1:07.14 Madeline Hutt, F25, CGCC, 297P-09W6A, View | 2017 Iowa Masters State Championship Swim Meet 
  3    1:09.73 Katherine Kaiser, F26, MINN, 3072-0AU4K, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
  4    1:09.94 Megan K Takakura, F27, CMUM, 327J-093FG, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  5    1:12.19 Gretchen M Fehl, F26, MINN, 307K-09S58, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
  6    1:12.66 Jordan M Skaar, F25, MINN, 3072-0AJ06, View | Edina Gator Meet
  7    1:13.05 Katherine A Peters, F27, UC29, 297G-095MM, View | Common Ground Masters 
  8    1:13.64 Megan A O'Brien, F27, CSPM, 2272-096ER, View | 2017 Spring Classic
  9    1:15.07 Alexandra M Badger, F27, MINN, 307X-09S6Z, View | Edina Gator Meet
 10    1:17.00 Tamra DeRee, F28, MINN, 3072-05VMB, View | Minnetonka Fall Meet
 11    1:18.16 Susan L Anglin, F28, CMS, 3276-0ASU7, View | 38th Annual Sweetheart Swim Meet
 12    1:22.18 Eryn R Oehlert, F25, CMS, 327K-07383, View | 2017 Denver Masters/CMS SCY Swimming Meet
 13    1:36.16 Missy Traskowsky, F26, MOVY, 2867-09VWY, View | Air Capital Masters & Wichita Swim Club Fall 2016 SCY Masters Swim Meet

Women 25-29 200 Y Individual Medley 
  1    2:27.14 Madeline Hutt, F25, CGCC, 297P-09W6A, View | Common Ground Masters 
  2    2:29.05 Emily Bowen, F27, MOVY, 2872-0AJT8, View | Lawrence Masters January Meet
  3    2:35.99 Gretchen M Fehl, F26, MINN, 306E-09S58, View | Minnetonka Fall Meet
  4    2:38.53 Bethany A Nicoll, F28, DMST, 406P-09224, View | Minnetonka Fall Meet
  5    2:40.49 Megan A O'Brien, F27, CSPM, 2272-096ER, View | 2017 Breadbasket Zone & Ozark LMSC SC Yards Championship
  6    2:41.72 Tamra DeRee, F28, MINN, 3072-05VMB, View | Minnetonka Fall Meet
  7    3:10.80 Eryn R Oehlert, F25, CMS, 327K-07383, View | 7th Annual Colorado Swimming Hall of Fame Pentathlon

Women 30-34 50 Y Freestyle 
  1      24.39 Anna M Heidinger, F32, CMS, 327E-07S56, View | 2017 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming  Spring National Championship
  2      25.68 Beth A Schaffer, F34, MINN, 3078-0AWVD, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
  3      26.60 Kendra Billen, F33, CMS, 327H-090FJ, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  4      26.79 Amy K Webb, F30, IAMA, 407P-06KW4, View | 2017 Iowa Masters State Championship Swim Meet 
  5      27.00 Margaret L Ludick, F32, UC30, 307P-0AS9T, View | Edina Gator Meet
  6      27.03 Elizabeth A Nymeyer, F34, MYWM, 3074-06JK7, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
  7      27.91 Lara Golos, F31, UC28, 287P-0APFT, View | 8th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
  8      28.06 Sandra E Frimerman-Bergquist, F33, MINN, 307D-04TAE, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
  9      28.32 Natalie S Karnowski, F30, MOVY, 2860-074N3, View | 8th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
 10      28.41 Vanessa C Segovia, F30, MINN, 3073-09VGX, View | Edina Gator Meet
 11      28.79 Ashley M Gregory, F31, WMNS, 306V-0AMXJ, View | Minnetonka Fall Meet
 12      29.75 Chelsea M Gibbons, F33, CMS, 3272-02A0Y, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 13      30.05 Annette C Ihrke, F34, MINN, 307D-076FT, View | Minnesota Master's Icebreaker Meet
 14      30.12 Dianna L Mollenhauer, F32, MINN, 307U-025PW, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
 15      30.40 Alyssa S Walsworth, F33, MINN, 307F-06AHS, View | 2017 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming  Spring National Championship
 16      30.47 Lauren Voelker, F31, NARW, 227U-0ANPY, View | Riverbed Mighty Master Narwhals Short-Course Yards Meet
 17      30.88 Patricia A Grajeda-Babb, F33, UC32, 327S-098XJ, View | 38th Annual Sweetheart Swim Meet
 18      32.13 Amy M Flessert, F32, NORT, 307R-0740G, View | Edina Gator Meet
 19      32.46 Abigail D Shupe, F32, CMS, 327T-0AH96, View | 38th Annual Sweetheart Swim Meet
 20      32.85 Ingrid L Jeske, F33, ISMT, 307X-0AM2G, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
 21      32.99 Steff L White-Olson, F30, MINN, 307Y-06TE0, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
 22      36.17 Tina N Grimes, F33, UC30, 307H-0ASRV, View | Minnesota Master's Icebreaker Meet
 23      36.86 Hope Stafford, F34, CMS, 327R-09PXR, View | 38th Annual Sweetheart Swim Meet
 24      38.85 Amy L Hill, F34, CMS, 327G-0AP55, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships

Women 30-34 100 Y Freestyle 
  1      52.58 Anna M Heidinger, F32, CMS, 327E-07S56, View | 2017 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming  Spring National Championship
  2      56.97 Christina H Roberts, F31, MINN, 307S-091CF, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
  3      59.07 Margaret L Ludick, F32, UC30, 307P-0AS9T, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
  4      59.52 Sandra E Frimerman-Bergquist, F33, MINN, 307D-04TAE, View | 24th Annual Fort Lauderdale Masters Challenge
  5    1:00.79 Elizabeth A Nymeyer, F34, MYWM, 3074-06JK7, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
  6    1:01.15 Kendra Billen, F33, CMS, 327H-090FJ, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  7    1:01.79 Jodi A Quinnell, F33, CMS, 327P-090GZ, View | 7th Annual Colorado Swimming Hall of Fame Pentathlon
  8    1:02.02 Ashley M Gregory, F31, WMNS, 3073-0AMXJ, View | Edina Gator Meet
  9    1:02.22 Rachel A Krejci, F34, MINN, 3075-07J06, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
 10    1:02.38 Vanessa C Segovia, F30, MINN, 3073-09VGX, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
 11    1:05.81 Alyssa S Walsworth, F33, MINN, 307F-06AHS, View | 2017 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming  Spring National Championship
 12    1:06.86 Sarah L Heitkamp, F31, IAMA, 407J-0A6SM, View | Winter Iowa Games
 13    1:06.88 Dianna L Mollenhauer, F31, MINN, 307U-025PW, View | Minnesota Master's Icebreaker Meet
 14    1:07.27 Chelsea M Gibbons, F33, CMS, 3272-02A0Y, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 15    1:07.29 Patricia A Grajeda-Babb, F33, UC32, 327S-098XJ, View | 38th Annual Sweetheart Swim Meet
 16    1:08.23 Annette C Ihrke, F34, MINN, 307D-076FT, View | Minnesota Master's Icebreaker Meet
 17    1:08.92 Abigail D Shupe, F32, CMS, 327T-0AH96, View | 38th Annual Sweetheart Swim Meet
 18    1:09.76 Amy M Flessert, F32, NORT, 307R-0740G, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
 19    1:14.58 Laura Beth Lincoln, F33, CMS, 327S-01XHT, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 20    1:19.49 Amanda L Johnson, F31, MINN, 307R-0ASCV, View | Edina Gator Meet
 21    1:19.71 Tina N Grimes, F33, UC30, 307H-0ASRV, View | Minnesota Master's Icebreaker Meet
 22    1:28.81 Amy L Hill, F34, CMS, 327G-0AP55, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships

Women 30-34 200 Y Freestyle 
  1    2:02.68 Anna M Heidinger, F32, CMS, 327E-07S56, View | 2017 Denver Masters/CMS SCY Swimming Meet
  2    2:05.75 Sandra E Frimerman-Bergquist, F33, MINN, 307D-04TAE, View | 24th Annual Fort Lauderdale Masters Challenge
  3    2:07.73 Mary E Holman, F30, CMS, 327R-06REH, View | 2017 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming  Spring National Championship
  4    2:07.83 Sara E Holman, F30, CMS, 3270-05UV9, View | 2017 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming  Spring National Championship
  5    2:13.21 Ashley M Gregory, F31, WMNS, 3073-0AMXJ, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
  6    2:15.51 Rachel A Krejci, F34, MINN, 3075-07J06, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
  7    2:16.24 Margaret L Ludick, F31, UC30, 307P-0AS9T, View | Minnesota Master's Icebreaker Meet
  8    2:17.27 Jessie Maxwell, F34, MOVY, 286T-0488F, View | 8th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
  9    2:21.60 Dianna L Mollenhauer, F32, MINN, 307U-025PW, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
 10    2:24.07 Steff L White-Olson, F30, MINN, 307Y-06TE0, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
 11    2:24.54 Amy M Flessert, F32, NORT, 307R-0740G, View | Edina Gator Meet
 12    2:30.44 Alyssa S Walsworth, F32, MINN, 307F-06AHS, View | Minnesota Master's Icebreaker Meet
 13    2:30.52 Sarah L Heitkamp, F31, IAMA, 407J-0A6SM, View | Winter Iowa Games
 14    2:32.96 Annette C Ihrke, F34, MINN, 307D-076FT, View | Minnesota Master's Icebreaker Meet
 15    2:35.94 Abigail D Shupe, F32, CMS, 327T-0AH96, View | 38th Annual Sweetheart Swim Meet
 16    2:43.27 Laura Beth Lincoln, F33, CMS, 327S-01XHT, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships

Women 30-34 500 Y Freestyle 
  1    5:16.06 Sandra E Frimerman-Bergquist, F33, MINN, 307D-04TAE, View | 24th Annual Fort Lauderdale Masters Challenge
  2    5:25.21 Sara E Holman, F30, CMS, 326Y-05UV9, View | La Mirada Armada Sr Invitational
  3    5:29.18 Mary E Holman, F30, CMS, 326A-06REH, View | La Mirada Armada Sr Invitational
  4    5:50.16 Amy K Webb, F30, IAMA, 407P-06KW4, View | 2017 Iowa Masters State Championship Swim Meet 
  5    6:02.46 Margaret L Ludick, F32, UC30, 307P-0AS9T, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
  6    6:03.51 Ashley M Gregory, F31, WMNS, 3073-0AMXJ, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
  7    6:08.36 Rachel A Krejci, F34, MINN, 3075-07J06, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
  8    6:08.64 Kendra Billen, F33, CMS, 327H-090FJ, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  9    6:24.11 Dianna L Mollenhauer, F32, MINN, 307U-025PW, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
 10    6:55.79 Patricia A Grajeda-Babb, F33, UC32, 327S-098XJ, View | 38th Annual Sweetheart Swim Meet
 11    7:07.85 Laura Beth Lincoln, F33, CMS, 327S-01XHT, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 12    7:52.79 Tina N Grimes, F33, UC30, 307H-0ASRV, View | Minnesota Master's Icebreaker Meet
 13    8:18.25 Julie A Archer, F31, DMST, 406X-0AKKF, View | Minnetonka Fall Meet

Women 30-34 1000 Y Freestyle 
  1   10:49.12 Sandra E Frimerman-Bergquist, F33, MINN, 307D-04TAE, View | 24th Annual Fort Lauderdale Masters Challenge
  2   10:54.53 Kelsey L Dahlager, F30, MINN, 307H-07S3P, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
  3   11:03.74 Sara E Holman, F30, CMS, 326Y-05UV9, View | La Mirada Armada Sr Invitational
  4   11:03.79 Mary E Holman, F30, CMS, 326A-06REH, View | La Mirada Armada Sr Invitational
  5   12:34.83 Ashley M Gregory, F31, WMNS, 3073-0AMXJ, View | Edina Gator Meet
  6   12:56.92 Amy M Flessert, F32, NORT, 307R-0740G, View | Edina Gator Meet
  7   13:22.19 Dianna L Mollenhauer, F32, MINN, 307U-025PW, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
  8   14:05.88 Chelsea M Gibbons, F33, CMS, 3272-02A0Y, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  9   14:58.06 Laura Beth Lincoln, F33, CMS, 327S-01XHT, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 10   17:39.33 Julie A Archer, F31, DMST, 406X-0AKKF, View | Minnetonka Fall Meet

Women 30-34 1650 Y Freestyle 
  1   17:59.75 Sandra E Frimerman-Bergquist, F33, MINN, 307D-04TAE, View | 24th Annual Fort Lauderdale Masters Challenge
  2   18:44.22 Mary E Holman, F30, CMS, 326A-06REH, View | La Mirada Armada Sr Invitational
  3   18:44.69 Sara E Holman, F30, CMS, 326Y-05UV9, View | La Mirada Armada Sr Invitational
  4   19:43.79 Amy K Webb, F30, IAMA, 407P-06KW4, View | 2017 Iowa Masters State Championship Swim Meet 
  5   20:51.42 Jessie Maxwell, F34, MOVY, 286T-0488F, View | 8th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
  6   21:21.62 Ashley M Gregory, F31, WMNS, 3073-0AMXJ, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
  7   21:49.83 Amy M Flessert, F32, NORT, 307R-0740G, View | Minnesota Master's Icebreaker Meet
  8   22:13.08 Dianna L Mollenhauer, F32, MINN, 307U-025PW, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
  9   23:28.39 Chelsea M Gibbons, F33, CMS, 3272-02A0Y, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 10   25:09.33 Laura Beth Lincoln, F33, CMS, 327S-01XHT, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships

Women 30-34 50 Y Backstroke 
  1      27.93 Anna M Heidinger, F32, CMS, 327E-07S56, View | 2017 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming  Spring National Championship
  2      29.46 Beth A Schaffer, F34, MINN, 3078-0AWVD, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
  3      32.03 Kendra Billen, F33, CMS, 327H-090FJ, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  4      32.34 Jessie Maxwell, F34, MOVY, 286T-0488F, View | 8th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
  5      33.65 Elizabeth A Nymeyer, F34, MYWM, 3074-06JK7, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
  6      34.53 Dianna L Mollenhauer, F31, MINN, 307U-025PW, View | Edina Gator Meet
  7      37.95 Chelsea M Gibbons, F33, CMS, 3272-02A0Y, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  8      42.60 Amanda L Johnson, F31, MINN, 307R-0ASCV, View | Edina Gator Meet
  9      44.11 Hope Stafford, F34, CMS, 327R-09PXR, View | 38th Annual Sweetheart Swim Meet

Women 30-34 100 Y Backstroke 
  1    1:02.90 Danielle Rider, F32, MOVY, 286B-0AM10, View | 8th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
  2    1:07.97 Sara E Holman, F30, CMS, 3270-05UV9, View | 2017 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming  Spring National Championship
  3    1:08.21 Jodi A Quinnell, F33, CMS, 327P-090GZ, View | 7th Annual Colorado Swimming Hall of Fame Pentathlon
  4    1:10.48 Mary E Holman, F30, CMS, 327R-06REH, View | 2017 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming  Spring National Championship
  5    1:14.38 Elizabeth A Nymeyer, F34, MYWM, 3074-06JK7, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
  6    1:18.21 Chelsea M Gibbons, F33, CMS, 3272-02A0Y, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  7    1:18.69 Dianna L Mollenhauer, F31, MINN, 307U-025PW, View | Edina Gator Meet
  8    1:23.36 Laura Beth Lincoln, F33, CMS, 327S-01XHT, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships

Women 30-34 200 Y Backstroke 
  1    2:13.07 Danielle Rider, F32, MOVY, 287P-0AM10, View | Lawrence Masters January Meet
  2    2:24.12 Sara E Holman, F30, CMS, 3270-05UV9, View | 2017 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming  Spring National Championship
  3    2:27.33 Mary E Holman, F30, CMS, 327R-06REH, View | 2017 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming  Spring National Championship
  4    2:40.52 Dianna L Mollenhauer, F32, MINN, 307U-025PW, View | 2017 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming  Spring National Championship
  5    2:56.70 Chelsea M Gibbons, F33, CMS, 3272-02A0Y, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  6    2:58.96 Laura Beth Lincoln, F33, CMS, 327S-01XHT, View | 2017 Nickel City Splash Winter Whiteout

Women 30-34 50 Y Breaststroke 
  1      32.42 Danielle Rider, F32, MOVY, 287P-0AM10, View | Lawrence Masters January Meet
  2      34.01 Kathryn E Vandam, F31, MINN, 3062-0745C, View | Minnetonka Fall Meet
  3      36.45 Chelsea M Gibbons, F33, CMS, 3272-02A0Y, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  4      38.26 Vanessa C Segovia, F30, MINN, 3073-09VGX, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
  5      40.58 Amy M Flessert, F32, NORT, 307R-0740G, View | Minnesota Master's Icebreaker Meet
  6      44.12 Mitra Shultz, F30, SLAM, 227G-0ARH0, View | 2017 Breadbasket Zone & Ozark LMSC SC Yards Championship
  7      45.36 Julie A Archer, F31, DMST, 406X-0AKKF, View | Minnetonka Fall Meet
  8      47.52 Tina N Grimes, F33, UC30, 307H-0ASRV, View | Minnesota Master's Icebreaker Meet
  9      48.09 Amy L Hill, F34, CMS, 327G-0AP55, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 10      49.24 Hope Stafford, F34, CMS, 327R-09PXR, View | 38th Annual Sweetheart Swim Meet

Women 30-34 100 Y Breaststroke 
  1    1:09.47 Danielle Rider, F32, MOVY, 286B-0AM10, View | 8th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
  2    1:11.80 Steff L White-Olson, F30, MINN, 307Y-06TE0, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
  3    1:13.89 Kathryn E Vandam, F31, MINN, 3062-0745C, View | Minnetonka Fall Meet
  4    1:17.90 Lara Golos, F31, UC28, 287P-0APFT, View | 8th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
  5    1:19.10 Vanessa C Segovia, F30, MINN, 3073-09VGX, View | Edina Gator Meet
  6    1:19.64 Chelsea M Gibbons, F33, CMS, 3272-02A0Y, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  7    1:22.66 Jodi A Quinnell, F33, CMS, 327P-090GZ, View | 7th Annual Colorado Swimming Hall of Fame Pentathlon
  8    1:24.61 Sarah L Heitkamp, F31, IAMA, 407J-0A6SM, View | Winter Iowa Games
  9    1:26.59 Natalie S Karnowski, F30, MOVY, 2860-074N3, View | 8th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
 10    1:30.42 Ingrid L Jeske, F33, ISMT, 307X-0AM2G, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
 11    1:34.24 Laura Beth Lincoln, F33, CMS, 327S-01XHT, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 12    1:36.42 Mitra Shultz, F30, SLAM, 227G-0ARH0, View | 2017 Breadbasket Zone & Ozark LMSC SC Yards Championship
 13    1:43.80 Amy L Hill, F34, CMS, 327G-0AP55, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships

Women 30-34 200 Y Breaststroke 
  1    2:39.13 Kathryn E Vandam, F31, MINN, 3062-0745C, View | Minnetonka Fall Meet
  2    2:55.01 Chelsea M Gibbons, F33, CMS, 3272-02A0Y, View | 38th Annual Sweetheart Swim Meet
  3    3:00.86 Amy M Flessert, F32, NORT, 307R-0740G, View | Minnesota Master's Icebreaker Meet
  4    3:20.30 Laura Beth Lincoln, F33, CMS, 327S-01XHT, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships

Women 30-34 50 Y Butterfly 
  1      27.57 Kathryn E Vandam, F31, MINN, 3062-0745C, View | Minnetonka Fall Meet
  2      29.31 Margaret L Ludick, F32, UC30, 307P-0AS9T, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
  3      29.64 Sandra E Frimerman-Bergquist, F33, MINN, 307D-04TAE, View | Minnesota Master's Icebreaker Meet
  4      31.83 Vanessa C Segovia, F30, MINN, 3073-09VGX, View | Edina Gator Meet
  5      31.97 Vanessa P Hopkins, F30, YSTM, 227V-0AAZG, View | Riverbed Mighty Master Narwhals Short-Course Yards Meet
  6      32.05 Elizabeth A Nymeyer, F34, MYWM, 3074-06JK7, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
  7      34.74 Dianna L Mollenhauer, F32, MINN, 307U-025PW, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
  8      34.79 Mitra Shultz, F30, SLAM, 227G-0ARH0, View | 2017 Breadbasket Zone & Ozark LMSC SC Yards Championship
  9      36.64 Abigail D Shupe, F32, CMS, 327T-0AH96, View | 38th Annual Sweetheart Swim Meet
 10      37.07 Annette C Ihrke, F34, MINN, 307D-076FT, View | Minnesota Master's Icebreaker Meet
 11      37.14 Laura Beth Lincoln, F33, CMS, 327S-01XHT, View | 2017 Nickel City Splash Winter Whiteout
 12      37.98 Chelsea M Gibbons, F33, CMS, 3272-02A0Y, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 13      41.94 Tina N Grimes, F33, UC30, 307H-0ASRV, View | Minnesota Master's Icebreaker Meet
 14      46.58 Hope Stafford, F34, CMS, 327R-09PXR, View | 38th Annual Sweetheart Swim Meet

Women 30-34 100 Y Butterfly 
  1      58.24 Anna M Heidinger, F32, CMS, 327E-07S56, View | 2017 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming  Spring National Championship
  2    1:02.01 Kathryn E Vandam, F31, MINN, 3062-0745C, View | Minnetonka Fall Meet
  3    1:04.51 Sandra E Frimerman-Bergquist, F33, MINN, 307D-04TAE, View | 24th Annual Fort Lauderdale Masters Challenge
  4    1:06.64 Jodi A Quinnell, F33, CMS, 327P-090GZ, View | 7th Annual Colorado Swimming Hall of Fame Pentathlon
  5    1:16.72 Vanessa P Hopkins, F30, YSTM, 227V-0AAZG, View | Riverbed Mighty Master Narwhals Short-Course Yards Meet
  6    1:21.64 Mitra Shultz, F30, SLAM, 227G-0ARH0, View | 2017 Breadbasket Zone & Ozark LMSC SC Yards Championship
  7    1:24.42 Laura Beth Lincoln, F33, CMS, 327S-01XHT, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships

Women 30-34 200 Y Butterfly 
  1    2:21.35 Sandra E Frimerman-Bergquist, F33, MINN, 307D-04TAE, View | 24th Annual Fort Lauderdale Masters Challenge
  2    2:40.32 Ashley M Gregory, F31, WMNS, 3073-0AMXJ, View | Edina Gator Meet
  3    3:10.40 Laura Beth Lincoln, F33, CMS, 327S-01XHT, View | 2017 Nickel City Splash Winter Whiteout

Women 30-34 100 Y Individual Medley 
  1      58.25 Anna M Heidinger, F32, CMS, 327E-07S56, View | 2017 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming  Spring National Championship
  2    1:02.64 Danielle Rider, F32, MOVY, 286B-0AM10, View | 8th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
  3    1:06.53 Steff L White-Olson, F30, MINN, 307Y-06TE0, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
  4    1:09.88 Margaret L Ludick, F32, UC30, 307P-0AS9T, View | Edina Gator Meet
  5    1:10.32 Vanessa C Segovia, F30, MINN, 3073-09VGX, View | Edina Gator Meet
  6    1:11.60 Kendra Billen, F33, CMS, 327H-090FJ, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  7    1:11.70 Lara Golos, F31, UC28, 287P-0APFT, View | 8th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
  8    1:13.67 Rachel A Krejci, F34, MINN, 3075-07J06, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
  9    1:13.98 Chelsea M Gibbons, F33, CMS, 3272-02A0Y, View | 38th Annual Sweetheart Swim Meet
 10    1:14.41 Ashley M Gregory, F31, WMNS, 306V-0AMXJ, View | Minnetonka Fall Meet
 11    1:19.69 Vanessa P Hopkins, F30, YSTM, 227V-0AAZG, View | FRAY Adult Swim Meet 2017
 12    1:20.73 Annette C Ihrke, F34, MINN, 307D-076FT, View | Minnesota Master's Icebreaker Meet
 13    1:21.47 Mitra Shultz, F30, SLAM, 227G-0ARH0, View | 2017 Breadbasket Zone & Ozark LMSC SC Yards Championship
 14    1:22.10 Patricia A Grajeda-Babb, F33, UC32, 327S-098XJ, View | 38th Annual Sweetheart Swim Meet
 15    1:22.52 Laura Beth Lincoln, F33, CMS, 327S-01XHT, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 16    1:22.72 Natalie S Karnowski, F30, MOVY, 2860-074N3, View | 8th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
 17    1:25.29 Abigail D Shupe, F32, CMS, 327T-0AH96, View | 38th Annual Sweetheart Swim Meet

Women 30-34 200 Y Individual Medley 
  1    2:05.47 Anna M Heidinger, F32, CMS, 327E-07S56, View | 2017 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming  Spring National Championship
  2    2:29.33 Jodi A Quinnell, F33, CMS, 327P-090GZ, View | 7th Annual Colorado Swimming Hall of Fame Pentathlon
  3    2:31.70 Ashley M Gregory, F31, WMNS, 3073-0AMXJ, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
  4    2:36.93 Margaret L Ludick, F31, UC30, 307P-0AS9T, View | Minnesota Master's Icebreaker Meet
  5    2:41.74 Sarah L Heitkamp, F31, IAMA, 407J-0A6SM, View | Winter Iowa Games
  6    2:44.69 Chelsea M Gibbons, F33, CMS, 3272-02A0Y, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  7    3:04.82 Laura Beth Lincoln, F33, CMS, 327S-01XHT, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  8    3:05.25 Mitra Shultz, F30, SLAM, 227G-0ARH0, View | 2017 Breadbasket Zone & Ozark LMSC SC Yards Championship
  9    3:17.46 Natalie S Karnowski, F30, MOVY, 2860-074N3, View | 8th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet

Women 30-34 400 Y Individual Medley 
  1    4:46.79 Anna M Heidinger, F32, CMS, 327E-07S56, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  2    4:56.45 Sandra E Frimerman-Bergquist, F33, MINN, 307D-04TAE, View | 24th Annual Fort Lauderdale Masters Challenge
  3    5:06.63 Sara E Holman, F30, CMS, 3270-05UV9, View | 2017 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming  Spring National Championship
  4    5:14.25 Mary E Holman, F30, CMS, 327R-06REH, View | 2017 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming  Spring National Championship
  5    5:23.68 Ashley M Gregory, F31, WMNS, 3073-0AMXJ, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
  6    5:33.72 Jessie Maxwell, F34, MOVY, 286T-0488F, View | 8th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
  7    6:21.30 Laura Beth Lincoln, F33, CMS, 327S-01XHT, View | 2017 Nickel City Splash Winter Whiteout

Women 35-39 50 Y Freestyle 
  1      24.91 Lyndsey M Linke, F36, CMS, 327E-045AB, View | 2017 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming  Spring National Championship
  2      26.90 Jodi L Lee, F39, CMS, 327X-032YC, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  3      27.44 Amy M Ode, F39, MINN, 3075-00176, View | Minnetonka Fall Meet
  4      27.57 Stacey Pitcher, F38, CMS, 3275-029Z0, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  5      27.75 Kimberly A Schmugge, F35, UC30, 306N-046AD, View | Minnetonka Fall Meet
  6      28.05 Krisie M Melsen, F36, MINN, 307R-04TCN, View | 2017 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming  Spring National Championship
  7      28.48 Anna R Kline, F37, MYWM, 307T-06UDM, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
  8      28.75 Rachel C Hughey, F38, MINN, 3071-0258G, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
  9      29.08 Sonya B Silleck, F39, UC32, 327C-030UD, View | 38th Annual Sweetheart Swim Meet
 10      29.29 Christine Fischer, F36, CMS, 3277-09SAS, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 11      29.29 Amy R Rittenhouse, F39, MINN, 3077-06TN5, View | Minnesota Master's Icebreaker Meet
 12      30.37 Angela M Leuenberger, F37, DMST, 406T-09NU7, View | Minnetonka Fall Meet
 13      30.67 Lucinda R Weber, F38, CMS, 327Y-05U8G, View | 38th Annual Sweetheart Swim Meet
 14      30.68 Brianne Hovey, F37, CMS, 3271-08BRU, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 15      33.15 Hilary Wimmer, F38, CMS, 327E-0ANE6, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 16      35.06 MAREDITH A HARRIS, F36, NARW, 227T-095BH, View | Riverbed Mighty Master Narwhals Short-Course Yards Meet
 17      37.89 Nicole M Moen, F38, MINN, 3076-0259R, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
 18      42.85 Jennifer Krogmeier, F35, IAMA, 407U-09E5J, View | 2017 Iowa Masters State Championship Swim Meet 
 19      42.96 Meghan L Spina, F38, CMS, 3278-0AP32, View | 38th Annual Sweetheart Swim Meet
 20      46.70 Sofia G Liu, F38, MOVY, 287V-09NDM, View | Lawrence Masters January Meet

Women 35-39 100 Y Freestyle 
  1      55.66 Lyndsey M Linke, F36, CMS, 327E-045AB, View | 2017 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming  Spring National Championship
  2    1:02.26 Stacey Pitcher, F38, CMS, 3275-029Z0, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  3    1:03.03 Anna R Kline, F37, MYWM, 307T-06UDM, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
  4    1:03.26 Kimberly A Schmugge, F35, UC30, 306N-046AD, View | High School Throwback Meet
  5    1:03.26 Amy R Rittenhouse, F39, MINN, 3077-06TN5, View | Minnesota Master's Icebreaker Meet
  6    1:03.74 Trisha Vigil, F35, CMS, 3277-0ACMC, View | 38th Annual Sweetheart Swim Meet
  7    1:04.03 Amanda K Abell, F35, CMS, 327N-092EB, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  8    1:04.92 Christine Fischer, F36, CMS, 3277-09SAS, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  9    1:07.53 Lucinda R Weber, F38, CMS, 327Y-05U8G, View | 38th Annual Sweetheart Swim Meet
 10    1:07.92 Sarah Dragswiek, F38, MINN, 307X-0AU9F, View | Edina Gator Meet
 11    1:14.39 Hilary Wimmer, F38, CMS, 327E-0ANE6, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 12    1:15.19 Gretchen Bird, F39, UC32, 327Y-0AST9, View | 38th Annual Sweetheart Swim Meet
 13    1:22.88 MAREDITH A HARRIS, F36, NARW, 227T-095BH, View | Riverbed Mighty Master Narwhals Short-Course Yards Meet
 14    1:45.76 Jennifer Krogmeier, F35, IAMA, 407U-09E5J, View | 2017 Iowa Masters State Championship Swim Meet 

Women 35-39 200 Y Freestyle 
  1    2:14.85 Amy R Rittenhouse, F39, MINN, 3077-06TN5, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
  2    2:17.05 Rachel C Hughey, F38, MINN, 3071-0258G, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
  3    2:21.69 Trisha Vigil, F35, CMS, 3277-0ACMC, View | 38th Annual Sweetheart Swim Meet
  4    2:23.60 Amanda K Abell, F35, CMS, 327N-092EB, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  5    2:24.85 Christine Fischer, F36, CMS, 3277-09SAS, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  6    2:29.58 Brianne Hovey, F37, CMS, 3271-08BRU, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  7    2:29.59 Lucinda R Weber, F38, CMS, 327Y-05U8G, View | 38th Annual Sweetheart Swim Meet
  8    2:30.77 Sarah Dragswiek, F38, MINN, 307X-0AU9F, View | Edina Gator Meet
  9    2:35.09 Lauren Calvert, F36, CMS, 327F-06JHS, View | 38th Annual Sweetheart Swim Meet
 10    2:42.41 Katie J Lanius, F36, IAMA, 407C-06KX0, View | 2017 Iowa Masters State Championship Swim Meet 
 11    2:43.96 Landa J Colvin-Marion, F36, MOVY, 2873-0ARKZ, View | Lawrence Masters January Meet
 12    2:54.52 Hilary Wimmer, F38, CMS, 327E-0ANE6, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 13    2:54.63 Gretchen Bird, F39, UC32, 327Y-0AST9, View | 38th Annual Sweetheart Swim Meet
 14    3:06.86 Signe L Gabrielson, F38, CMS, 327T-030PB, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 15    3:12.56 Sara A Banner, F39, MOVY, 286P-082FK, View | 8th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
 16    3:28.06 Nicole M Moen, F38, MINN, 3076-0259R, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017

Women 35-39 500 Y Freestyle 
  1    6:00.22 Sonya B Silleck, F39, UC32, 327C-030UD, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  2    6:01.20 Amanda K Abell, F35, CMS, 327N-092EB, View | 2017 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming  Spring National Championship
  3    6:20.57 Anna R Kline, F37, MYWM, 307T-06UDM, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
  4    6:21.90 Trisha Vigil, F35, CMS, 3277-0ACMC, View | 38th Annual Sweetheart Swim Meet
  5    6:50.61 Brianne Hovey, F37, CMS, 3271-08BRU, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  6    6:54.35 Katie J Lanius, F36, IAMA, 407C-06KX0, View | 2017 Iowa Masters State Championship Swim Meet 
  7    7:01.04 Dana R Smith, F37, CMS, 327N-09XNS, View | 38th Annual Sweetheart Swim Meet
  8    7:08.12 Stacey Pitcher, F38, CMS, 3275-029Z0, View | 38th Annual Sweetheart Swim Meet
  9    7:20.73 Landa J Colvin-Marion, F36, MOVY, 2873-0ARKZ, View | Lawrence Masters January Meet
 10    8:12.22 Sara A Banner, F39, MOVY, 286P-082FK, View | 8th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
 11    8:12.73 Signe L Gabrielson, F38, CMS, 327T-030PB, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 12    9:08.75 Emily J Johnson, F36, NARW, 227X-0APDG, View | Riverbed Mighty Master Narwhals Short-Course Yards Meet

Women 35-39 1000 Y Freestyle 
  1   12:44.21 Amanda K Abell, F35, CMS, 327N-092EB, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  2   14:31.48 Brianne Hovey, F37, CMS, 3271-08BRU, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships

Women 35-39 1650 Y Freestyle 
  1   20:37.28 Amanda K Abell, F35, CMS, 327N-092EB, View | 2017 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming  Spring National Championship
  2   21:45.59 Amy R Rittenhouse, F39, MINN, 3077-06TN5, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
  3   24:09.03 Katie J Lanius, F36, IAMA, 407C-06KX0, View | 2017 Iowa Masters State Championship Swim Meet 
  4   25:26.10 Landa J Colvin-Marion, F36, MOVY, 2873-0ARKZ, View | Lawrence Masters January Meet
  5   27:53.33 Signe L Gabrielson, F38, CMS, 327T-030PB, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships

Women 35-39 50 Y Backstroke 
  1      29.13 Lyndsey M Linke, F36, CMS, 327E-045AB, View | 2017 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming  Spring National Championship
  2      30.46 Kimberly A Schmugge, F35, UC30, 306N-046AD, View | Minnetonka Fall Meet
  3      32.47 Stacey Pitcher, F38, CMS, 3275-029Z0, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  4      32.79 Amy M Ode, F39, MINN, 3075-00176, View | Minnetonka Fall Meet
  5      33.58 Catherine Vrentas, F35, UC40, 407Y-0AX3Y, View | 2017 Iowa Masters State Championship Swim Meet 
  6      34.23 Amanda K Abell, F35, CMS, 327N-092EB, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  7      35.56 Rachel C Hughey, F38, MINN, 3071-0258G, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
  8      36.48 Sarah E Miller, F39, IAMA, 4075-01MX2, View | 2017 Iowa Masters State Championship Swim Meet 
  9      37.68 Lucinda R Weber, F38, CMS, 327Y-05U8G, View | 38th Annual Sweetheart Swim Meet
 10      38.64 Brianne Hovey, F37, CMS, 3271-08BRU, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 11      38.83 Christine Fischer, F36, CMS, 3277-09SAS, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 12      44.37 Hilary Wimmer, F38, CMS, 327E-0ANE6, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 13      48.35 Nicole M Moen, F38, MINN, 3076-0259R, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
 14      54.22 Meghan L Spina, F38, CMS, 3278-0AP32, View | 38th Annual Sweetheart Swim Meet

Women 35-39 100 Y Backstroke 
  1    1:09.83 Amy M Ode, F39, MINN, 3075-00176, View | Minnetonka Fall Meet
  2    1:09.87 Kimberly A Schmugge, F35, UC30, 306N-046AD, View | High School Throwback Meet
  3    1:11.29 Stacey Pitcher, F38, CMS, 3275-029Z0, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  4    1:12.51 Amanda K Abell, F35, CMS, 327N-092EB, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  5    1:12.99 Catherine Vrentas, F35, UC40, 407Y-0AX3Y, View | 2017 Iowa Masters State Championship Swim Meet 
  6    1:18.41 Sarah E Miller, F39, IAMA, 4075-01MX2, View | 2017 Iowa Masters State Championship Swim Meet 

Women 35-39 200 Y Backstroke 
  1    2:30.90 Amanda K Abell, F35, CMS, 327N-092EB, View | 2017 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming  Spring National Championship
  2    2:40.99 Rachel C Hughey, F38, MINN, 3071-0258G, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
  3    2:48.99 Sarah E Miller, F39, IAMA, 4075-01MX2, View | 2017 Iowa Masters State Championship Swim Meet 

Women 35-39 50 Y Breaststroke 
  1      32.68 Krisie M Melsen, F36, MINN, 307R-04TCN, View | 2017 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming  Spring National Championship
  2      32.85 Jodi L Lee, F39, CMS, 327X-032YC, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  3      36.81 Stacey Thureen, F35, MINN, 3070-0AVV7, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
  4      39.69 Kimberly A Schmugge, F35, UC30, 306N-046AD, View | Minnetonka Fall Meet
  5      40.38 Christine Fischer, F36, CMS, 3277-09SAS, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  6      40.46 Stacey Pitcher, F38, CMS, 3275-029Z0, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  7      42.51 Hilary Wimmer, F38, CMS, 327E-0ANE6, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  8      43.52 Sofia G Liu, F38, MOVY, 287V-09NDM, View | Lawrence Masters January Meet
  9      47.11 Gretchen Bird, F39, UC32, 327Y-0AST9, View | 38th Annual Sweetheart Swim Meet

Women 35-39 100 Y Breaststroke 
  1    1:09.57 Krisie M Melsen, F36, MINN, 307R-04TCN, View | 2017 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming  Spring National Championship
  2    1:10.50 Jodi L Lee, F39, CMS, 327X-032YC, View | 2017 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming  Spring National Championship
  3    1:15.10 Lauren Calvert, F36, CMS, 327F-06JHS, View | 38th Annual Sweetheart Swim Meet
  4    1:23.60 Katherine C Cramer, F38, MOVY, 286D-01NUE, View | Air Capital Masters & Wichita Swim Club Fall 2016 SCY Masters Swim Meet
  5    1:28.01 Brianne Hovey, F37, CMS, 3271-08BRU, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  6    1:36.19 Hilary Wimmer, F38, CMS, 327E-0ANE6, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  7    1:37.69 Sofia G Liu, F38, MOVY, 287V-09NDM, View | Lawrence Masters January Meet
  8    1:49.83 Nicole M Moen, F38, MINN, 3076-0259R, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
  9    1:53.18 MAREDITH A HARRIS, F36, NARW, 227T-095BH, View | Riverbed Mighty Master Narwhals Short-Course Yards Meet
 10    2:22.30 Jennifer Krogmeier, F35, IAMA, 407U-09E5J, View | 2017 Iowa Masters State Championship Swim Meet 

Women 35-39 200 Y Breaststroke 
  1    2:30.54 Jodi L Lee, F39, CMS, 327X-032YC, View | 2017 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming  Spring National Championship
  2    2:34.97 Krisie M Melsen, F36, MINN, 307R-04TCN, View | 2017 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming  Spring National Championship
  3    2:43.50 Stacey Thureen, F35, MINN, 3070-0AVV7, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
  4    2:57.41 Katherine C Cramer, F38, MOVY, 286D-01NUE, View | Air Capital Masters & Wichita Swim Club Fall 2016 SCY Masters Swim Meet
  5    3:07.29 Brianne Hovey, F37, CMS, 3271-08BRU, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  6    3:36.32 Sofia G Liu, F38, MOVY, 287V-09NDM, View | Lawrence Masters January Meet
  7    3:53.33 Sara A Banner, F39, MOVY, 286P-082FK, View | 8th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet

Women 35-39 50 Y Butterfly 
  1      27.46 Lyndsey M Linke, F36, CMS, 327E-045AB, View | 2017 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming  Spring National Championship
  2      28.47 Krisie M Melsen, F36, MINN, 307R-04TCN, View | 2017 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming  Spring National Championship
  3      29.14 Kimberly A Schmugge, F35, UC30, 306N-046AD, View | Minnetonka Fall Meet
  4      29.50 Jodi L Lee, F39, CMS, 327X-032YC, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  5      29.79 Stacey Thureen, F35, MINN, 3070-0AVV7, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
  6      31.28 Stacey Pitcher, F38, CMS, 3275-029Z0, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  7      32.24 Amanda K Abell, F35, CMS, 327N-092EB, View | 2017 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming  Spring National Championship
  8      32.56 Anna R Kline, F37, MYWM, 307T-06UDM, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
  9      34.09 Sarah E Miller, F39, IAMA, 4075-01MX2, View | 2017 Iowa Masters State Championship Swim Meet 
 10      34.28 Angela M Leuenberger, F37, DMST, 406T-09NU7, View | Minnetonka Fall Meet
 11      34.90 Brianne Hovey, F37, CMS, 3271-08BRU, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 12      35.92 Christine Fischer, F36, CMS, 3277-09SAS, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 13      45.03 Hilary Wimmer, F38, CMS, 327E-0ANE6, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships

Women 35-39 100 Y Butterfly 
  1    1:04.27 Krisie M Melsen, F36, MINN, 307R-04TCN, View | 2017 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming  Spring National Championship
  2    1:04.89 Lyndsey M Linke, F36, CMS, 327E-045AB, View | 2017 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming  Spring National Championship
  3    1:05.29 Jodi L Lee, F39, CMS, 327X-032YC, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  4    1:10.02 Lauren Calvert, F36, CMS, 327F-06JHS, View | 38th Annual Sweetheart Swim Meet
  5    1:12.86 Stacey Pitcher, F38, CMS, 3275-029Z0, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  6    1:15.24 Amanda K Abell, F35, CMS, 327N-092EB, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  7    1:23.65 Dana R Smith, F37, CMS, 327N-09XNS, View | 38th Annual Sweetheart Swim Meet
  8    1:27.80 Katie J Lanius, F36, IAMA, 407C-06KX0, View | 2017 Iowa Masters State Championship Swim Meet 

Women 35-39 200 Y Butterfly 
  1    2:29.86 Stacey Thureen, F35, MINN, 3070-0AVV7, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
  2    3:51.67 Signe L Gabrielson, F38, CMS, 327T-030PB, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships

Women 35-39 100 Y Individual Medley 
  1    1:01.30 Lyndsey M Linke, F36, CMS, 327E-045AB, View | 2017 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming  Spring National Championship
  2    1:03.96 Jodi L Lee, F39, CMS, 327X-032YC, View | 2017 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming  Spring National Championship
  3    1:06.11 Krisie M Melsen, F36, MINN, 307R-04TCN, View | 2017 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming  Spring National Championship
  4    1:11.41 Sonya B Silleck, F39, UC32, 327C-030UD, View | 38th Annual Sweetheart Swim Meet
  5    1:11.78 Amy M Ode, F39, MINN, 3075-00176, View | Minnetonka Fall Meet
  6    1:12.05 Anna R Kline, F37, MYWM, 307T-06UDM, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
  7    1:12.06 Stacey Pitcher, F38, CMS, 3275-029Z0, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  8    1:16.52 Rachel C Hughey, F38, MINN, 3071-0258G, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
  9    1:17.13 Christine Fischer, F36, CMS, 3277-09SAS, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 10    1:18.54 Brianne Hovey, F37, CMS, 3271-08BRU, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 11    1:19.88 Katherine C Cramer, F38, MOVY, 286D-01NUE, View | Air Capital Masters & Wichita Swim Club Fall 2016 SCY Masters Swim Meet
 12    1:19.91 Sarah Dragswiek, F38, MINN, 307X-0AU9F, View | Edina Gator Meet
 13    1:20.57 Sarah E Miller, F39, IAMA, 4075-01MX2, View | 2017 Iowa Masters State Championship Swim Meet 
 14    1:21.35 Landa J Colvin-Marion, F36, MOVY, 2873-0ARKZ, View | Lawrence Masters January Meet
 15    1:23.23 Angela M Leuenberger, F37, DMST, 406T-09NU7, View | Minnetonka Fall Meet
 16    1:30.90 Hilary Wimmer, F38, CMS, 327E-0ANE6, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 17    1:33.23 Sara A Banner, F39, MOVY, 286P-082FK, View | 8th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
 18    1:41.14 Nicole M Moen, F38, MINN, 3076-0259R, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
 19    1:57.54 Meghan L Spina, F38, CMS, 3278-0AP32, View | 38th Annual Sweetheart Swim Meet

Women 35-39 200 Y Individual Medley 
  1    2:16.15 Lyndsey M Linke, F36, CMS, 327E-045AB, View | 2017 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming  Spring National Championship
  2    2:17.96 Jodi L Lee, F39, CMS, 327X-032YC, View | 2017 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming  Spring National Championship
  3    2:28.96 Lauren Calvert, F36, CMS, 327F-06JHS, View | 38th Annual Sweetheart Swim Meet
  4    2:50.25 Katherine C Cramer, F38, MOVY, 286D-01NUE, View | Air Capital Masters & Wichita Swim Club Fall 2016 SCY Masters Swim Meet
  5    2:54.36 Brianne Hovey, F37, CMS, 3271-08BRU, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  6    3:03.13 Katie J Lanius, F36, IAMA, 407C-06KX0, View | 2017 Iowa Masters State Championship Swim Meet 
  7    3:25.37 Sara A Banner, F39, MOVY, 286P-082FK, View | 8th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
  8    3:36.15 Signe L Gabrielson, F38, CMS, 327T-030PB, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships

Women 35-39 400 Y Individual Medley 
  1    4:53.89 Jodi L Lee, F39, CMS, 327X-032YC, View | 2017 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming  Spring National Championship
  2    5:28.74 Lauren Calvert, F36, CMS, 327F-06JHS, View | 38th Annual Sweetheart Swim Meet
  3    7:04.12 Sara A Banner, F39, MOVY, 286P-082FK, View | 8th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
  4    7:21.02 Signe L Gabrielson, F38, CMS, 327T-030PB, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships

Women 40-44 50 Y Freestyle 
  1      27.20 Becky W Mantonya, F44, LMAO, 2972-0055P, View | Common Ground Masters 
  2      27.38 Kelli A Glover, F40, MOVY, 2873-01NF3, View | 8th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
  3      27.85 Julie F Dussliere, F44, JDAM, 3279-01X4N, View | Caltech Pentathlon 
  4      27.99 Laura M Shoemaker, F41, CMS, 327J-025Z4, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  5      27.99 Amanda N Winchester, F43, CMS, 327Z-0786K, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  6      29.06 Megan M Hughes, F43, MINN, 3076-07RGJ, View | 2017 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming  Spring National Championship
  7      29.25 Erika S Rosenhagen, F43, ISMT, 307B-08APU, View | Minnetonka Fall Meet
  8      29.94 Kim Schell, F44, CMS, 327W-07RPP, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  9      30.19 Cindy L Lechtenberg, F40, IAMA, 4076-0AS3F, View | 2017 Iowa Masters State Championship Swim Meet 
 10      30.28 Fontaine O'Connell, F42, CMS, 327B-03E25, View | 2017 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming  Spring National Championship
 11      30.48 Sarah J Hunter, F43, MINN, 307Z-09V8V, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
 12      30.59 Emily Sohn, F40, MYWM, 307B-025SV, View | Minnesota Master's Icebreaker Meet
 13      30.80 Theresa M Jurisch, F42, MINN, 307H-0ATUY, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
 14      31.11 Michelle L Glasgow, F43, CMS, 327F-09K4Y, View | 38th Annual Sweetheart Swim Meet
 15      31.43 Kirsten R McCay-Smith, F44, CMS, 327G-030J1, View | 7th Annual Colorado Swimming Hall of Fame Pentathlon
 16      31.57 Carla D Newton, F43, NARW, 2273-0A5CS, View | 2017 Breadbasket Zone & Ozark LMSC SC Yards Championship
 17      32.21 Susan M Hilal, F40, MINN, 3074-024HX, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
 18      32.26 Molly L Holkesvik, F42, DMST, 4061-0ANHJ, View | Minnetonka Fall Meet
 19      32.68 Barbara Martin, F41, CMS, 3278-07R0X, View | 38th Annual Sweetheart Swim Meet
 20      33.38 Kristin A Propson, F40, DMST, 4067-098N7, View | Minnetonka Fall Meet
 21      33.73 Tiffany D Garofano, F43, CMS, 327T-0AHU5, View | 38th Annual Sweetheart Swim Meet
 22      34.20 Sandra M Soto, F42, CMS, 3276-09U4Z, View | 2017 Denver Masters/CMS SCY Swimming Meet
 23      34.92 Jennifer L Farley, F42, LMAO, 297K-095AR, View | Common Ground Masters 
 24      35.81 Lynn A Crowley, F41, MOVY, 286T-09RHZ, View | 8th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
 25      36.05 Christine R Moss, F41, MINN, 307N-0AC62, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
 26      39.52 Michele N Trujillo Veit, F42, CMS, 327V-09W86, View | 38th Annual Sweetheart Swim Meet

Women 40-44 100 Y Freestyle 
  1    1:00.19 Kelli A Glover, F40, MOVY, 2873-01NF3, View | 8th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
  2    1:00.88 Julie F Dussliere, F44, JDAM, 3279-01X4N, View | 2017 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming  Spring National Championship
  3    1:02.58 Wendy Peterson, F42, MINN, 307V-0256V, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
  4    1:02.88 Becky W Mantonya, F44, LMAO, 2972-0055P, View | Common Ground Masters 
  5    1:03.18 Laura M Shoemaker, F41, CMS, 327J-025Z4, View | 38th Annual Sweetheart Swim Meet
  6    1:03.61 Megan M Hughes, F43, MINN, 3076-07RGJ, View | 2017 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming  Spring National Championship
  7    1:04.56 Eileen A Phillips, F43, UC32, 327A-09KGM, View | 38th Annual Sweetheart Swim Meet
  8    1:04.81 Fontaine O'Connell, F42, CMS, 327B-03E25, View | 2017 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming  Spring National Championship
  9    1:04.89 Amanda N Winchester, F43, CMS, 327Z-0786K, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 10    1:06.96 Emily Sohn, F40, MYWM, 307B-025SV, View | Minnesota Master's Icebreaker Meet
 11    1:08.95 Kirsten R McCay-Smith, F44, CMS, 327G-030J1, View | 7th Annual Colorado Swimming Hall of Fame Pentathlon
 12    1:09.01 Sarah J Hunter, F43, MINN, 307Z-09V8V, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
 13    1:11.70 Carla D Newton, F43, NARW, 2273-0A5CS, View | 2017 Breadbasket Zone & Ozark LMSC SC Yards Championship
 14    1:11.83 Tiffany D Garofano, F43, CMS, 327T-0AHU5, View | 38th Annual Sweetheart Swim Meet
 15    1:12.44 Theresa M Jurisch, F42, MINN, 307H-0ATUY, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
 16    1:15.70 Cindy L Lechtenberg, F40, IAMA, 4076-0AS3F, View | 2017 Iowa Masters State Championship Swim Meet 
 17    1:16.31 Jennifer L Farley, F42, LMAO, 297K-095AR, View | Common Ground Masters 
 18    1:16.97 Sandra M Soto, F42, CMS, 3276-09U4Z, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 19    1:18.06 Michelle Davis, F42, MINN, 307G-08AAV, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
 20    1:21.94 Susan M Lee, F42, MINN, 3075-093A0, View | Edina Gator Meet
 21    1:23.02 Christine R Moss, F41, MINN, 307N-0AC62, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
 22    1:26.64 Julie Hoffmann, F40, IAMA, 407G-074HZ, View | 2017 Iowa Masters State Championship Swim Meet 
 23    1:32.67 Michele N Trujillo Veit, F42, CMS, 327V-09W86, View | 38th Annual Sweetheart Swim Meet

Women 40-44 200 Y Freestyle 
  1    2:15.26 Laura M Shoemaker, F41, CMS, 327J-025Z4, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  2    2:15.82 Julie F Dussliere, F44, JDAM, 3279-01X4N, View | 2017 Iowa Masters State Championship Swim Meet 
  3    2:22.04 Fontaine O'Connell, F42, CMS, 327B-03E25, View | 2017 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming  Spring National Championship
  4    2:25.51 Amanda N Winchester, F43, CMS, 327Z-0786K, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  5    2:26.49 Emily Sohn, F40, MYWM, 307B-025SV, View | Minnesota Master's Icebreaker Meet
  6    2:29.12 Sarah J Hunter, F43, MINN, 307Z-09V8V, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
  7    2:30.61 Jessica J Vitcenda, F40, CMS, 3271-04VAA, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  8    2:37.13 Kelly R Davis, F41, CMS, 327U-04502, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  9    2:40.78 Tiffany D Garofano, F43, CMS, 327T-0AHU5, View | 38th Annual Sweetheart Swim Meet
 10    2:40.86 Carla D Newton, F43, NARW, 2273-0A5CS, View | FRAY Adult Swim Meet 2017
 11    2:41.38 Theresa M Jurisch, F42, MINN, 307H-0ATUY, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
 12    2:41.68 Julie J Cain, F44, IAMA, 4077-062ZY, View | 2017 Iowa Masters State Championship Swim Meet 
 13    2:44.07 Tanya Hartney, F44, CMS, 3279-0ATJH, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 14    2:50.06 Sandra M Soto, F42, CMS, 3276-09U4Z, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 15    3:07.47 Christine R Moss, F41, MINN, 307N-0AC62, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
 16    3:09.91 Julie Hoffmann, F40, IAMA, 407G-074HZ, View | 2017 Iowa Masters State Championship Swim Meet 
 17    3:28.96 Michele N Trujillo Veit, F42, CMS, 327V-09W86, View | 38th Annual Sweetheart Swim Meet

Women 40-44 500 Y Freestyle 
  1    5:56.61 Wendy Peterson, F42, MINN, 307V-0256V, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
  2    5:57.13 Julie F Dussliere, F44, JDAM, 3279-01X4N, View | 2017 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming  Spring National Championship
  3    6:26.28 Fontaine O'Connell, F42, CMS, 327B-03E25, View | 2017 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming  Spring National Championship
  4    6:29.76 Jessica J Vitcenda, F40, CMS, 3271-04VAA, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  5    6:31.17 Kirsten R McCay-Smith, F44, CMS, 327G-030J1, View | 7th Annual Colorado Swimming Hall of Fame Pentathlon
  6    6:34.02 Emily Sohn, F40, MYWM, 307B-025SV, View | Minnesota Master's Icebreaker Meet
  7    6:39.48 Sarah J Hunter, F43, MINN, 307Z-09V8V, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
  8    6:41.00 Amanda N Winchester, F43, CMS, 327Z-0786K, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  9    6:51.77 Kelly R Davis, F41, CMS, 327U-04502, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 10    7:15.60 Carla D Newton, F43, NARW, 2273-0A5CS, View | 2017 Breadbasket Zone & Ozark LMSC SC Yards Championship
 11    7:17.69 Tiffany D Garofano, F43, CMS, 327T-0AHU5, View | 38th Annual Sweetheart Swim Meet
 12    7:19.23 Tanya Hartney, F44, CMS, 3279-0ATJH, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 13    7:22.84 Stephanie L Huber, F40, DMST, 406J-090RF, View | Minnetonka Fall Meet
 14    7:27.56 Sandra M Soto, F42, CMS, 3276-09U4Z, View | 38th Annual Sweetheart Swim Meet
 15    7:31.09 Michelle Davis, F42, MINN, 307G-08AAV, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
 16    7:43.62 Susan M Lee, F42, MINN, 3075-093A0, View | Edina Gator Meet
 17    7:43.94 Barbara Martin, F41, CMS, 3278-07R0X, View | 38th Annual Sweetheart Swim Meet
 18    8:31.05 Christine R Moss, F41, MINN, 307N-0AC62, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
 19    8:32.24 Sara A Banner, F40, MOVY, 2878-082FK, View | Lawrence Masters January Meet

Women 40-44 1000 Y Freestyle 
  1   12:11.39 Julie F Dussliere, F44, JDAM, 3279-01X4N, View | 2017 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming  Spring National Championship
  2   13:00.61 Kirsten R McCay-Smith, F44, CMS, 327G-030J1, View | 2017 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming  Spring National Championship
  3   13:30.00 Sarah J Hunter, F43, MINN, 307Z-09V8V, View | Edina Gator Meet
  4   13:42.27 Jessica J Vitcenda, F40, CMS, 3271-04VAA, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  5   14:25.66 Kelly R Davis, F41, CMS, 327U-04502, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  6   14:37.79 Julie J Cain, F44, IAMA, 4077-062ZY, View | 2017 Iowa Masters State Championship Swim Meet 
  7   14:45.26 Lisa A Moot, F44, CMUM, 327H-03120, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  8   14:48.34 Tanya Hartney, F44, CMS, 3279-0ATJH, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  9   15:10.99 Carla D Newton, F43, NARW, 2273-0A5CS, View | 2017 Breadbasket Zone & Ozark LMSC SC Yards Championship
 10   16:05.59 Sandra M Soto, F42, CMS, 3276-09U4Z, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 11   17:53.11 Christine R Moss, F41, MINN, 307N-0AC62, View | Edina Gator Meet

Women 40-44 1650 Y Freestyle 
  1   20:23.85 Julie F Dussliere, F44, JDAM, 3279-01X4N, View | 2017 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming  Spring National Championship
  2   20:37.25 Kate Elliott, F40, DMST, 406P-097X9, View | Minnetonka Fall Meet
  3   22:20.94 Kirsten R McCay-Smith, F44, CMS, 327G-030J1, View | 2017 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming  Spring National Championship
  4   22:53.13 Fontaine O'Connell, F42, CMS, 327B-03E25, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  5   23:06.04 Sarah J Hunter, F43, MINN, 307Z-09V8V, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
  6   23:06.35 Jessica J Vitcenda, F40, CMS, 3271-04VAA, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  7   23:39.03 Kelly R Davis, F41, CMS, 327U-04502, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  8   24:36.54 Lisa A Moot, F44, CMUM, 327H-03120, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  9   24:53.56 Kim Schell, F44, CMS, 327W-07RPP, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 10   25:21.43 Susan M Hilal, F40, MINN, 3074-024HX, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
 11   27:20.83 Sandra M Soto, F42, CMS, 3276-09U4Z, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 12   28:05.93 Julie Hoffmann, F40, IAMA, 407G-074HZ, View | 2017 Iowa Masters State Championship Swim Meet 

Women 40-44 50 Y Backstroke 
  1      32.71 Laura M Shoemaker, F41, CMS, 327J-025Z4, View | 2017 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming  Spring National Championship
  2      33.82 Kim Schell, F44, CMS, 327W-07RPP, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  3      33.95 Julie F Dussliere, F44, JDAM, 3279-01X4N, View | Caltech Pentathlon 
  4      34.83 Erika S Rosenhagen, F43, ISMT, 307B-08APU, View | Minnetonka Fall Meet
  5      35.49 Megan M Hughes, F43, MINN, 3076-07RGJ, View | 2017 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming  Spring National Championship
  6      35.76 Amanda N Winchester, F43, CMS, 327Z-0786K, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  7      36.47 Katie R Mendlick, F40, CGCC, 2979-02FGF, View | Common Ground Masters 
  8      38.22 Michelle L Glasgow, F43, CMS, 327F-09K4Y, View | 38th Annual Sweetheart Swim Meet
  9      38.43 Lynn A Crowley, F41, MOVY, 286T-09RHZ, View | 8th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
 10      40.12 Cindy L Lechtenberg, F40, IAMA, 4076-0AS3F, View | 2017 Iowa Masters State Championship Swim Meet 
 11      41.71 Kirsten R McCay-Smith, F44, CMS, 327G-030J1, View | 7th Annual Colorado Swimming Hall of Fame Pentathlon
 12      43.67 Barbara Martin, F41, CMS, 3278-07R0X, View | 38th Annual Sweetheart Swim Meet
 13      43.73 Jennifer L Farley, F42, LMAO, 297K-095AR, View | Common Ground Masters 
 14      48.84 Elizabeth Bayless, F40, OMAH, 296J-09F9M, View | Cornhusker State Games - Short Course Master's Swim Meet
 15      51.21 Sandra M Soto, F42, CMS, 3276-09U4Z, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships

Women 40-44 100 Y Backstroke 
  1    1:12.86 Wendy Peterson, F42, MINN, 307V-0256V, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
  2    1:15.06 Kim Schell, F44, CMS, 327W-07RPP, View | 2017 Denver Masters/CMS SCY Swimming Meet
  3    1:15.10 Katie R Mendlick, F40, CGCC, 2979-02FGF, View | Common Ground Masters 
  4    1:22.36 Cindy L Lechtenberg, F40, IAMA, 4076-0AS3F, View | 2017 Iowa Masters State Championship Swim Meet 
  5    1:25.45 Fontaine O'Connell, F42, CMS, 327B-03E25, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  6    1:27.31 Kirsten R McCay-Smith, F44, CMS, 327G-030J1, View | 7th Annual Colorado Swimming Hall of Fame Pentathlon
  7    1:28.58 Lynn A Crowley, F41, MOVY, 286T-09RHZ, View | 8th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet

Women 40-44 200 Y Backstroke 
  1    2:36.06 Julie F Dussliere, F44, JDAM, 3279-01X4N, View | 2017 Iowa Masters State Championship Swim Meet 
  2    2:48.37 Kim Schell, F44, CMS, 327W-07RPP, View | 2017 Denver Masters/CMS SCY Swimming Meet
  3    3:04.61 Fontaine O'Connell, F42, CMS, 327B-03E25, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  4    3:12.53 Julie J Cain, F44, IAMA, 4077-062ZY, View | 2017 Iowa Masters State Championship Swim Meet 
  5    3:13.04 Lynn A Crowley, F41, MOVY, 286T-09RHZ, View | 8th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet

Women 40-44 50 Y Breaststroke 
  1      36.05 Laura M Shoemaker, F41, CMS, 327J-025Z4, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  2      36.13 Megan M Hughes, F43, MINN, 3076-07RGJ, View | 2017 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming  Spring National Championship
  3      36.91 Amanda N Winchester, F43, CMS, 327Z-0786K, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  4      37.17 Julie F Dussliere, F44, JDAM, 3279-01X4N, View | Caltech Pentathlon 
  5      37.42 Erika S Rosenhagen, F44, ISMT, 307B-08APU, View | Minnesota Master's Icebreaker Meet
  6      37.67 Molly L Holkesvik, F42, DMST, 4061-0ANHJ, View | Minnetonka Fall Meet
  7      38.22 Kristin A Propson, F40, DMST, 4067-098N7, View | Minnetonka Fall Meet
  8      39.06 Kirsten R McCay-Smith, F44, CMS, 327G-030J1, View | 38th Annual Sweetheart Swim Meet
  9      39.22 Theresa M Jurisch, F42, MINN, 307H-0ATUY, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
 10      40.83 Roslyn M Paine, F41, CMS, 327M-073Y8, View | 2017 Denver Masters/CMS SCY Swimming Meet
 11      41.13 Stephanie L Huber, F40, DMST, 406J-090RF, View | Minnetonka Fall Meet
 12      41.26 Michelle L Glasgow, F43, CMS, 327F-09K4Y, View | 38th Annual Sweetheart Swim Meet
 13      42.09 Stephanie S Erickson, F41, UC30, 307G-07JNF, View | Edina Gator Meet
 14      47.05 Kim Schell, F44, CMS, 327W-07RPP, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 15      48.50 Tiffany D Garofano, F43, CMS, 327T-0AHU5, View | 38th Annual Sweetheart Swim Meet
 16      48.89 Sandra M Soto, F42, CMS, 3276-09U4Z, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 17      50.04 Barbara Martin, F41, CMS, 3278-07R0X, View | 38th Annual Sweetheart Swim Meet
 18      51.15 Julie J Cain, F44, IAMA, 4077-062ZY, View | 2017 Iowa Masters State Championship Swim Meet 
 19      52.62 Elizabeth Bayless, F40, OMAH, 296J-09F9M, View | Cornhusker State Games - Short Course Master's Swim Meet

Women 40-44 100 Y Breaststroke 
  1    1:17.29 Laura M Shoemaker, F41, CMS, 327J-025Z4, View | 2017 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming  Spring National Championship
  2    1:21.19 Julie F Dussliere, F44, JDAM, 3279-01X4N, View | 2017 Iowa Masters State Championship Swim Meet 
  3    1:21.48 Makie Kawahata, F41, CMS, 327A-0AVU8, View | 2017 Denver Masters/CMS SCY Swimming Meet
  4    1:21.91 Amanda N Winchester, F43, CMS, 327Z-0786K, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  5    1:22.40 Erika S Rosenhagen, F44, ISMT, 307B-08APU, View | Minnesota Master's Icebreaker Meet
  6    1:24.45 Kirsten R McCay-Smith, F44, CMS, 327G-030J1, View | 38th Annual Sweetheart Swim Meet
  7    1:25.54 Theresa M Jurisch, F42, MINN, 307H-0ATUY, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
  8    1:26.25 Jessica J Vitcenda, F40, CMS, 3271-04VAA, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  9    1:28.01 Roslyn M Paine, F41, CMS, 327M-073Y8, View | 2017 Denver Masters/CMS SCY Swimming Meet
 10    1:33.29 Stephanie L Huber, F40, DMST, 406J-090RF, View | Minnetonka Fall Meet
 11    1:47.98 Sandra M Soto, F42, CMS, 3276-09U4Z, View | 38th Annual Sweetheart Swim Meet
 12    1:53.90 Elizabeth Bayless, F40, OMAH, 296J-09F9M, View | Cornhusker State Games - Short Course Master's Swim Meet

Women 40-44 200 Y Breaststroke 
  1    2:43.83 Laura M Shoemaker, F41, CMS, 327J-025Z4, View | 2017 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming  Spring National Championship
  2    2:51.78 Julie F Dussliere, F44, JDAM, 3279-01X4N, View | 2017 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming  Spring National Championship
  3    2:58.48 Kirsten R McCay-Smith, F44, CMS, 327G-030J1, View | 2017 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming  Spring National Championship
  4    3:07.38 Kelly R Davis, F41, CMS, 327U-04502, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  5    3:10.41 Jessica J Vitcenda, F40, CMS, 3271-04VAA, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  6    3:10.44 Theresa M Jurisch, F42, MINN, 307H-0ATUY, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
  7    3:16.74 Kristin A Propson, F40, DMST, 4067-098N7, View | Minnetonka Fall Meet
  8    3:25.43 Michelle Davis, F42, MINN, 307G-08AAV, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
  9    3:42.83 Sara A Banner, F40, MOVY, 2878-082FK, View | Lawrence Masters January Meet
 10    4:20.36 Lynn A Crowley, F41, MOVY, 2875-09RHZ, View | Lawrence Masters January Meet

Women 40-44 50 Y Butterfly 
  1      30.81 Becky W Mantonya, F44, LMAO, 2972-0055P, View | Common Ground Masters 
  2      31.04 Kelli A Glover, F40, MOVY, 2873-01NF3, View | 8th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
  3      31.41 Amanda N Winchester, F43, CMS, 327Z-0786K, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  4      31.94 Laura M Shoemaker, F41, CMS, 327J-025Z4, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  5      32.02 Erika S Rosenhagen, F43, ISMT, 307B-08APU, View | Minnetonka Fall Meet
  6      32.59 Megan M Hughes, F43, MINN, 3076-07RGJ, View | 2017 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming  Spring National Championship
  7      32.86 Julie F Dussliere, F44, JDAM, 3279-01X4N, View | Caltech Pentathlon 
  8      35.20 Theresa M Jurisch, F42, MINN, 307H-0ATUY, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
  9      36.01 Katie R Mendlick, F40, CGCC, 2979-02FGF, View | Common Ground Masters 
 10      36.49 Kim Schell, F44, CMS, 327W-07RPP, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 11      37.16 Stephanie S Erickson, F41, UC30, 307G-07JNF, View | Edina Gator Meet
 12      39.57 Jennifer L Farley, F42, LMAO, 297K-095AR, View | Common Ground Masters 
 13      39.98 Michelle L Glasgow, F43, CMS, 327F-09K4Y, View | 38th Annual Sweetheart Swim Meet
 14      40.58 Kirsten R McCay-Smith, F44, CMS, 327G-030J1, View | 7th Annual Colorado Swimming Hall of Fame Pentathlon
 15      40.62 Julie J Cain, F44, IAMA, 4077-062ZY, View | 2017 Iowa Masters State Championship Swim Meet 
 16      51.08 Sandra M Soto, F42, CMS, 3276-09U4Z, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships

Women 40-44 100 Y Butterfly 
  1    1:10.66 Kelli A Glover, F40, MOVY, 2873-01NF3, View | 8th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
  2    1:12.61 Laura M Shoemaker, F41, CMS, 327J-025Z4, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  3    1:14.13 Becky W Mantonya, F44, LMAO, 2972-0055P, View | Common Ground Masters 
  4    1:17.45 Eileen A Phillips, F43, UC32, 327A-09KGM, View | 38th Annual Sweetheart Swim Meet
  5    1:27.73 Carla D Newton, F43, NARW, 2273-0A5CS, View | 2017 Breadbasket Zone & Ozark LMSC SC Yards Championship
  6    1:29.19 Kirsten R McCay-Smith, F44, CMS, 327G-030J1, View | 7th Annual Colorado Swimming Hall of Fame Pentathlon

Women 40-44 200 Y Butterfly 
  1    2:47.58 Laura M Shoemaker, F41, CMS, 327J-025Z4, View | 2017 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming  Spring National Championship
  2    3:20.51 Fontaine O'Connell, F42, CMS, 327B-03E25, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  3    3:43.67 Sara A Banner, F40, MOVY, 2878-082FK, View | Lawrence Masters January Meet
  4    3:58.02 Kim Schell, F44, CMS, 327W-07RPP, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  5    4:50.68 Sandra M Soto, F42, CMS, 3276-09U4Z, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships

Women 40-44 100 Y Individual Medley 
  1    1:08.25 Laura M Shoemaker, F41, CMS, 327J-025Z4, View | 2017 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming  Spring National Championship
  2    1:09.60 Kelli A Glover, F40, MOVY, 2873-01NF3, View | 8th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
  3    1:11.56 Megan M Hughes, F43, MINN, 3076-07RGJ, View | 2017 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming  Spring National Championship
  4    1:11.72 Becky W Mantonya, F44, LMAO, 2972-0055P, View | Common Ground Masters 
  5    1:12.05 Julie F Dussliere, F44, JDAM, 3279-01X4N, View | Caltech Pentathlon 
  6    1:14.81 Amanda N Winchester, F43, CMS, 327Z-0786K, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  7    1:20.53 Theresa M Jurisch, F42, MINN, 307H-0ATUY, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
  8    1:21.22 Kim Schell, F44, CMS, 327W-07RPP, View | 38th Annual Sweetheart Swim Meet
  9    1:21.76 Kirsten R McCay-Smith, F44, CMS, 327G-030J1, View | 7th Annual Colorado Swimming Hall of Fame Pentathlon
 10    1:22.22 Jessica J Vitcenda, F40, CMS, 3271-04VAA, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 11    1:22.31 Michelle L Glasgow, F43, CMS, 327F-09K4Y, View | 38th Annual Sweetheart Swim Meet
 12    1:22.37 Stephanie S Erickson, F41, UC30, 307G-07JNF, View | Edina Gator Meet
 13    1:22.53 Molly L Holkesvik, F42, DMST, 4061-0ANHJ, View | Minnetonka Fall Meet
 14    1:24.17 Carla D Newton, F43, NARW, 2273-0A5CS, View | FRAY Adult Swim Meet 2017
 15    1:25.87 Cindy L Lechtenberg, F40, IAMA, 4076-0AS3F, View | 2017 Iowa Masters State Championship Swim Meet 
 16    1:27.03 Jennifer L Farley, F42, LMAO, 297K-095AR, View | Common Ground Masters 
 17    1:29.37 Stephanie L Huber, F40, DMST, 406J-090RF, View | Minnetonka Fall Meet
 18    1:31.67 Susan M Hilal, F40, MINN, 3074-024HX, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
 19    1:36.11 Sandra M Soto, F42, CMS, 3276-09U4Z, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 20    1:36.87 Barbara Martin, F41, CMS, 3278-07R0X, View | 38th Annual Sweetheart Swim Meet
 21    1:40.55 Sara A Banner, F40, MOVY, 2878-082FK, View | Lawrence Masters January Meet
 22    1:44.53 Lynn A Crowley, F41, MOVY, 2875-09RHZ, View | Lawrence Masters January Meet
 23    1:53.16 Elizabeth Bayless, F40, OMAH, 296J-09F9M, View | Cornhusker State Games - Short Course Master's Swim Meet

Women 40-44 200 Y Individual Medley 
  1    2:30.25 Laura M Shoemaker, F41, CMS, 327J-025Z4, View | 2017 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming  Spring National Championship
  2    2:33.49 Kate Elliott, F40, DMST, 406P-097X9, View | Minnetonka Fall Meet
  3    2:33.93 Julie F Dussliere, F44, JDAM, 3279-01X4N, View | 2017 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming  Spring National Championship
  4    2:35.84 Makie Kawahata, F41, CMS, 327A-0AVU8, View | 2017 Denver Masters/CMS SCY Swimming Meet
  5    2:37.45 Wendy Peterson, F42, MINN, 307V-0256V, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
  6    2:44.41 Eileen A Phillips, F43, UC32, 327A-09KGM, View | 38th Annual Sweetheart Swim Meet
  7    2:45.98 Erika S Rosenhagen, F44, ISMT, 307B-08APU, View | Minnesota Master's Icebreaker Meet
  8    2:54.82 Kirsten R McCay-Smith, F44, CMS, 327G-030J1, View | 7th Annual Colorado Swimming Hall of Fame Pentathlon
  9    2:55.22 Kelly R Davis, F41, CMS, 327U-04502, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 10    3:02.94 Carla D Newton, F43, NARW, 2273-0A5CS, View | 2017 Breadbasket Zone & Ozark LMSC SC Yards Championship
 11    3:33.96 Sandra M Soto, F42, CMS, 3276-09U4Z, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships

Women 40-44 400 Y Individual Medley 
  1    5:22.55 Laura M Shoemaker, F41, CMS, 327J-025Z4, View | 2017 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming  Spring National Championship
  2    5:58.72 Kirsten R McCay-Smith, F44, CMS, 327G-030J1, View | 38th Annual Sweetheart Swim Meet
  3    6:10.15 Kelly R Davis, F41, CMS, 327U-04502, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  4    6:29.11 Fontaine O'Connell, F42, CMS, 327B-03E25, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  5    6:39.64 Kim Schell, F44, CMS, 327W-07RPP, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  6    7:16.27 Sara A Banner, F40, MOVY, 2878-082FK, View | Lawrence Masters January Meet
  7    7:34.19 Sandra M Soto, F42, CMS, 3276-09U4Z, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships

Women 45-49 50 Y Freestyle 
  1      26.57 Kelly J Seavall, F48, CMS, 327S-030JS, View | 2017 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming  Spring National Championship
  2      27.11 Jennifer Ridge, F48, MINN, 307W-02V98, View | 2017 YMCA Masters Nationals
  3      27.50 Stacey W Tobey, F48, CMS, 327N-031A3, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  4      27.64 Kim G Richardson, F48, CMS, 3278-032PK, View | 2017 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming  Spring National Championship
  5      28.76 Crystal Garland, F45, CMS, 327J-09RHE, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  6      28.96 Christy Williams, F45, CMS, 327F-07BP4, View | 2017 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming  Spring National Championship
  7      29.72 Amy Gammill, F45, MINN, 307D-0817P, View | Minnesota Master's Icebreaker Meet
  8      29.93 Amy Barry, F45, MINN, 3079-09HVR, View | Minnesota Master's Icebreaker Meet
  9      30.22 Natalie A Becker, F46, CMS, 327P-030AK, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 10      30.72 Heidi M Loomis, F49, UC28, 286M-0A2FN, View | Rocky Mountain Senior Games Swim Meet
 11      31.42 Karolyn McAfee, F48, CMS, 327G-07RYA, View | 7th Annual Colorado Swimming Hall of Fame Pentathlon
 12      31.42 Brenda H Dankert, F46, UC29, 297A-0ATK3, View | Common Ground Masters 
 13      31.46 Marissa L Feeney, F45, SLAM, 227B-02XCH, View | 2017 Breadbasket Zone & Ozark LMSC SC Yards Championship
 14      31.73 Karen Francois, F45, MINN, 3074-025HC, View | Minnesota Master's Icebreaker Meet
 15      32.54 Darcy A Kinnersley, F45, CMS, 3271-09TJ8, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 16      33.05 Kim Neafus, F47, CMS, 3274-0AHUB, View | 38th Annual Sweetheart Swim Meet
 17      33.42 Justina P Mickelson, F47, CMS, 327J-078RG, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 18      34.51 Karen A Smith, F49, MINN, 307S-0A985, View | Minnesota Master's Icebreaker Meet
 19      35.16 Stacy L Broncucia, F48, CMS, 327M-05EN4, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 20      35.28 Tammy K Young, F47, CGCC, 297A-08EXN, View | Common Ground Masters 
 21      35.56 Kerry F Henault, F45, CMS, 327A-003S2, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 22      35.88 Duffy L Rasmussen, F48, CMS, 3275-0A2RS, View | 38th Annual Sweetheart Swim Meet
 23      37.03 Julie Kann, F49, IAMA, 407C-01MR3, View | 2017 Iowa Masters State Championship Swim Meet 
 24      37.86 Carrie E Dodds, F45, CMS, 327A-0AN5V, View | 38th Annual Sweetheart Swim Meet
 25      38.19 Shaundra L Ray, F48, CMS, 327F-0APE5, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 26      39.66 Amy J Mann, F49, MINN, 307R-0AV7M, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
 27      43.54 Sherrie Murnahan, F48, MOVY, 2863-06DUH, View | 8th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
 28      44.64 Jody L Rausch, F48, IAMA, 407D-05R54, View | 2017 Iowa Masters State Championship Swim Meet 
 29      48.43 Donna Derrera, F49, CMS, 327P-09MW8, View | 38th Annual Sweetheart Swim Meet

Women 45-49 100 Y Freestyle 
  1      58.21 Kelly J Seavall, F48, CMS, 327S-030JS, View | 2017 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming  Spring National Championship
  2      58.81 Jennifer Ridge, F48, MINN, 307W-02V98, View | ILMSA Masters State Championship
  3      59.71 Stacey W Tobey, F48, CMS, 327N-031A3, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  4    1:00.30 Karolyn McAfee, F49, CMS, 327G-07RYA, View | 2017 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming  Spring National Championship
  5    1:00.43 Kim G Richardson, F48, CMS, 3278-032PK, View | 2017 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming  Spring National Championship
  6    1:01.67 Julianna Batizy-Morley, F46, CMS, 327A-03100, View | 2017 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming  Spring National Championship
  7    1:03.42 Crystal Garland, F45, CMS, 327J-09RHE, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  8    1:04.61 Christy Williams, F45, CMS, 327F-07BP4, View | 2017 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming  Spring National Championship
  9    1:05.03 Amy Gammill, F45, MINN, 307D-0817P, View | Minnesota Master's Icebreaker Meet
 10    1:06.80 Karen Francois, F45, MINN, 3074-025HC, View | Minnesota Master's Icebreaker Meet
 11    1:11.05 Tammy R Flickinger, F47, MOVY, 286J-09W42, View | Air Capital Masters & Wichita Swim Club Fall 2016 SCY Masters Swim Meet
 12    1:11.80 Justina P Mickelson, F47, CMS, 327J-078RG, View | 2017 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming  Spring National Championship
 13    1:12.35 Marissa L Feeney, F45, SLAM, 227B-02XCH, View | 2017 Breadbasket Zone & Ozark LMSC SC Yards Championship
 14    1:13.14 Darcy A Kinnersley, F45, CMS, 3271-09TJ8, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 15    1:14.91 Kim Neafus, F47, CMS, 3274-0AHUB, View | 38th Annual Sweetheart Swim Meet
 16    1:17.16 Tammy K Young, F47, CGCC, 297A-08EXN, View | Common Ground Masters 
 17    1:17.17 Loralie Langman, F49, MINN, 3073-06KRT, View | Minnesota Master's Icebreaker Meet
 18    1:18.69 Kim L Kroeger-Weeks, F47, CMS, 327J-083EY, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 19    1:22.05 Suzanne F Olczak, F48, CMS, 3278-07AD5, View | 38th Annual Sweetheart Swim Meet
 20    1:25.43 Shaundra L Ray, F48, CMS, 327F-0APE5, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 21    1:25.57 Carrie E Dodds, F45, CMS, 327A-0AN5V, View | 38th Annual Sweetheart Swim Meet
 22    1:31.66 Amy J Mann, F49, MINN, 307R-0AV7M, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
 23    1:35.02 Amy D Coad, F47, UC30, 307H-0AX9A, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
 24    1:49.94 Jody L Rausch, F48, IAMA, 407D-05R54, View | 2017 Iowa Masters State Championship Swim Meet 

Women 45-49 200 Y Freestyle 
  1    2:06.54 Susan R Williams, F47, CMS, 327A-030YG, View | 2017 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming  Spring National Championship
  2    2:06.72 Kelly J Seavall, F48, CMS, 327S-030JS, View | 2017 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming  Spring National Championship
  3    2:07.40 Jennifer Ridge, F48, MINN, 307W-02V98, View | ILMSA Masters State Championship
  4    2:11.75 Kim G Richardson, F48, CMS, 3278-032PK, View | 2017 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming  Spring National Championship
  5    2:18.72 Carole Weiland, F46, UC30, 307A-076E5, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
  6    2:22.33 Amy Gammill, F45, MINN, 307D-0817P, View | Minnetonka Fall Meet
  7    2:25.12 Amy B Hearst, F45, MOVY, 286H-0721T, View | 8th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
  8    2:27.67 Karolyn McAfee, F48, CMS, 327G-07RYA, View | 2017 Denver Masters/CMS SCY Swimming Meet
  9    2:29.17 Christy Williams, F45, CMS, 327F-07BP4, View | 2017 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming  Spring National Championship
 10    2:37.95 Natalie A Becker, F46, CMS, 327P-030AK, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 11    2:46.75 Kerry F Henault, F45, CMS, 327A-003S2, View | 38th Annual Sweetheart Swim Meet
 12    2:47.60 Justina P Mickelson, F47, CMS, 327J-078RG, View | 38th Annual Sweetheart Swim Meet
 13    2:48.14 Darcy A Kinnersley, F45, CMS, 3271-09TJ8, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 14    2:55.25 Nicki J Phillips, F46, MINN, 3070-024U2, View | High School Throwback Meet
 15    2:56.29 Suzanne F Olczak, F48, CMS, 3278-07AD5, View | 38th Annual Sweetheart Swim Meet
 16    3:28.20 Amy J Mann, F49, MINN, 307R-0AV7M, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
 17    3:36.32 Jody L Rausch, F48, IAMA, 407D-05R54, View | 2017 Iowa Masters State Championship Swim Meet 
 18    3:59.60 Donna Derrera, F49, CMS, 327P-09MW8, View | 38th Annual Sweetheart Swim Meet

Women 45-49 500 Y Freestyle 
  1    5:37.49 Susan R Williams, F47, CMS, 327A-030YG, View | 2017 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming  Spring National Championship
  2    5:37.83 Karen K Zemlin, F49, MINN, 307A-KAREN, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
  3    5:49.89 Karen K Zemlin, F48, MINN, 3065-024JP, View | Minnetonka Fall Meet
  4    5:53.95 Kim G Richardson, F48, CMS, 3278-032PK, View | 2017 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming  Spring National Championship
  5    5:58.52 Karolyn McAfee, F49, CMS, 327G-07RYA, View | 2017 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming  Spring National Championship
  6    6:09.71 Carrie E Stolar, F49, MINN, 307U-025C1, View | Minnetonka Fall Meet
  7    6:17.86 Karen Francois, F45, MINN, 3074-025HC, View | Minnesota Master's Icebreaker Meet
  8    6:18.09 Amy Gammill, F45, MINN, 307D-0817P, View | Minnetonka Fall Meet
  9    6:21.06 Carole Weiland, F45, UC30, 307A-076E5, View | Edina Gator Meet
 10    6:43.95 Jacki D Becker, F47, MOVY, 287A-084UE, View | St. Pete Masters 47th Annual SCY/Bob Beach Championship Meet
 11    6:50.64 Tammy R Flickinger, F48, MOVY, 287C-09W42, View | 2017 Andover YMCA SCY Masters Swim Meet
 12    6:54.12 Nicki J Phillips, F47, MINN, 3070-024U2, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
 13    7:10.28 Christy Williams, F45, CMS, 327F-07BP4, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 14    7:34.84 Kris Beckers, F45, MINN, 307M-0ABKK, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
 15    7:38.86 Kerry F Henault, F45, CMS, 327A-003S2, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 16    7:40.49 Kim L Kroeger-Weeks, F47, CMS, 327J-083EY, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 17    7:45.38 Suzanne F Olczak, F48, CMS, 3278-07AD5, View | 38th Annual Sweetheart Swim Meet
 18    7:45.88 Darcy A Kinnersley, F45, CMS, 3271-09TJ8, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 19    8:30.56 Amy J Mann, F49, MINN, 307R-0AV7M, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
 20    9:36.33 Jody L Rausch, F48, IAMA, 407D-05R54, View | 2017 Iowa Masters State Championship Swim Meet 

Women 45-49 1000 Y Freestyle 
  1   11:35.99 Karen K Zemlin, F48, MINN, 3065-024JP, View | Minnetonka Fall Meet
  2   11:36.18 Karen K Zemlin, F49, MINN, 307A-KAREN, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
  3   12:24.82 Karolyn McAfee, F49, CMS, 327G-07RYA, View | 2017 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming  Spring National Championship
  4   12:31.71 Julianna Batizy-Morley, F46, CMS, 327A-03100, View | 2017 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming  Spring National Championship
  5   12:46.56 Carole Weiland, F46, UC30, 307A-076E5, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
  6   13:04.79 Amy B Hearst, F45, MOVY, 286H-0721T, View | 8th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
  7   14:11.65 Nicki J Phillips, F47, MINN, 3070-024U2, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
  8   15:22.37 Darcy A Kinnersley, F45, CMS, 3271-09TJ8, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  9   15:34.26 Kim L Kroeger-Weeks, F47, CMS, 327J-083EY, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 10   15:51.62 Kerry F Henault, F45, CMS, 327A-003S2, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 11   16:10.07 Kris Beckers, F45, MINN, 307M-0ABKK, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
 12   20:13.21 Jody L Rausch, F48, IAMA, 407D-05R54, View | 2017 Iowa Masters State Championship Swim Meet 

Women 45-49 1650 Y Freestyle 
  1   19:13.45 Karen K Zemlin, F49, MINN, 307A-KAREN, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
  2   20:19.93 Karolyn McAfee, F49, CMS, 327G-07RYA, View | 2017 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming  Spring National Championship
  3   20:24.35 Kim G Richardson, F48, CMS, 3278-032PK, View | 2017 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming  Spring National Championship
  4   21:36.64 Karen Francois, F45, MINN, 3074-025HC, View | Minnesota Master's Icebreaker Meet
  5   22:56.09 Tammy R Flickinger, F47, MOVY, 286J-09W42, View | Air Capital Masters & Wichita Swim Club Fall 2016 SCY Masters Swim Meet
  6   24:20.83 Nicki J Phillips, F47, MINN, 3070-024U2, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
  7   26:24.76 Sarah R Early, F45, CMS, 327R-07ADE, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  8   26:27.89 Kerry F Henault, F45, CMS, 327A-003S2, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  9   27:12.99 Justina P Mickelson, F47, CMS, 327J-078RG, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships

Women 45-49 50 Y Backstroke 
  1      30.66 Jennifer Ridge, F48, MINN, 307W-02V98, View | ILMSA Masters State Championship
  2      31.67 Kelly J Seavall, F48, CMS, 327S-030JS, View | 2017 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming  Spring National Championship
  3      32.37 Stacey W Tobey, F48, CMS, 327N-031A3, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  4      34.17 Crystal Garland, F45, CMS, 327J-09RHE, View | 2017 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming  Spring National Championship
  5      36.81 Kim G Richardson, F48, CMS, 3278-032PK, View | 7th Annual Colorado Swimming Hall of Fame Pentathlon
  6      38.62 Karolyn McAfee, F48, CMS, 327G-07RYA, View | 7th Annual Colorado Swimming Hall of Fame Pentathlon
  7      39.55 Kim Neafus, F47, CMS, 3274-0AHUB, View | 38th Annual Sweetheart Swim Meet
  8      39.63 Brenda H Dankert, F46, UC29, 297A-0ATK3, View | Common Ground Masters 
  9      40.01 Loralie Langman, F49, MINN, 3073-06KRT, View | Minnesota Master's Icebreaker Meet
 10      40.25 Sarah R Early, F45, CMS, 327R-07ADE, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 11      40.28 Marissa L Feeney, F45, SLAM, 227B-02XCH, View | 2017 Breadbasket Zone & Ozark LMSC SC Yards Championship
 12      41.03 Kerry F Henault, F45, CMS, 327A-003S2, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 13      41.19 Heidi M Loomis, F49, UC28, 286M-0A2FN, View | Rocky Mountain Senior Games Swim Meet
 14      41.23 Justina P Mickelson, F47, CMS, 327J-078RG, View | 2017 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming  Spring National Championship
 15      41.28 Darcy A Kinnersley, F45, CMS, 3271-09TJ8, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 16      42.83 Stacy L Broncucia, F48, CMS, 327M-05EN4, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 17      45.24 Carrie E Dodds, F45, CMS, 327A-0AN5V, View | 38th Annual Sweetheart Swim Meet
 18      45.50 Shaundra L Ray, F48, CMS, 327F-0APE5, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 19      46.11 Tammy K Young, F47, CGCC, 297A-08EXN, View | Common Ground Masters 
 20      47.06 Julie Kann, F49, IAMA, 407C-01MR3, View | 2017 Iowa Masters State Championship Swim Meet 

Women 45-49 100 Y Backstroke 
  1    1:05.65 Jennifer Ridge, F47, MINN, 3065-02V98, View | Minnetonka Fall Meet
  2    1:15.39 Crystal Garland, F45, CMS, 327J-09RHE, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  3    1:16.23 Kim G Richardson, F48, CMS, 3278-032PK, View | 38th Annual Sweetheart Swim Meet
  4    1:24.55 Karolyn McAfee, F48, CMS, 327G-07RYA, View | 2017 Denver Masters/CMS SCY Swimming Meet
  5    1:25.26 Julie C Salamzadeh, F47, MINN, 307B-07UF4, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
  6    1:25.83 Sarah R Early, F45, CMS, 327R-07ADE, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  7    1:26.59 Loralie Langman, F49, MINN, 3073-06KRT, View | Minnesota Master's Icebreaker Meet
  8    1:27.65 Kerry F Henault, F45, CMS, 327A-003S2, View | 38th Annual Sweetheart Swim Meet
  9    1:33.91 Darcy A Kinnersley, F45, CMS, 3271-09TJ8, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 10    1:34.87 Stacy L Broncucia, F48, CMS, 327M-05EN4, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships

Women 45-49 200 Y Backstroke 
  1    2:24.81 Jennifer Ridge, F48, MINN, 307W-02V98, View | ILMSA Masters State Championship
  2    2:31.94 Julianna Batizy-Morley, F46, CMS, 327A-03100, View | 2017 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming  Spring National Championship
  3    2:37.10 Kim G Richardson, F48, CMS, 3278-032PK, View | 2017 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming  Spring National Championship
  4    3:06.08 Sarah R Early, F45, CMS, 327R-07ADE, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  5    3:29.62 Nicki J Phillips, F47, MINN, 3070-024U2, View | Edina Gator Meet

Women 45-49 50 Y Breaststroke 
  1      35.24 Jennifer Ridge, F48, MINN, 307W-02V98, View | 2017 YMCA Masters Nationals
  2      36.05 Stacey W Tobey, F48, CMS, 327N-031A3, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  3      37.48 Amy Barry, F45, MINN, 3079-09HVR, View | Minnesota Master's Icebreaker Meet
  4      38.46 Tammy R Flickinger, F47, MOVY, 286J-09W42, View | 8th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
  5      38.69 Julie C Salamzadeh, F47, MINN, 307B-07UF4, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
  6      39.14 Crystal Garland, F45, CMS, 327J-09RHE, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  7      39.62 Justina P Mickelson, F47, CMS, 327J-078RG, View | 2017 Denver Masters/CMS SCY Swimming Meet
  8      40.28 Kathryn A Vidlock Granley, F46, CMS, 327D-05ZBK, View | 38th Annual Sweetheart Swim Meet
  9      40.78 Amy B Hearst, F45, MOVY, 286H-0721T, View | 8th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
 10      40.78 Karen A Smith, F49, MINN, 307S-0A985, View | Minnesota Master's Icebreaker Meet
 11      42.34 Kerry F Henault, F45, CMS, 327A-003S2, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 12      42.85 Jacki D Becker, F47, MOVY, 287A-084UE, View | St. Pete Masters 47th Annual SCY/Bob Beach Championship Meet
 13      42.86 Karolyn McAfee, F48, CMS, 327G-07RYA, View | 2017 Denver Masters/CMS SCY Swimming Meet
 14      43.71 Sarah R Early, F45, CMS, 327R-07ADE, View | 2017 Denver Masters/CMS SCY Swimming Meet
 15      43.98 Marissa L Feeney, F45, SLAM, 227B-02XCH, View | 2017 Breadbasket Zone & Ozark LMSC SC Yards Championship
 16      44.06 Brenda H Dankert, F46, UC29, 297A-0ATK3, View | Common Ground Masters 
 17      44.43 Duffy L Rasmussen, F48, CMS, 3275-0A2RS, View | 38th Annual Sweetheart Swim Meet
 18      44.52 Darcy A Kinnersley, F45, CMS, 3271-09TJ8, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 19      45.89 Carrie E Dodds, F45, CMS, 327A-0AN5V, View | 38th Annual Sweetheart Swim Meet
 20      46.61 Julie Kann, F49, IAMA, 407C-01MR3, View | 2017 Iowa Masters State Championship Swim Meet 
 21      47.05 Tammy K Young, F47, CGCC, 297A-08EXN, View | Common Ground Masters 
 22      49.99 Shaundra L Ray, F48, CMS, 327F-0APE5, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 23      54.15 Amy D Coad, F47, UC30, 307H-0AX9A, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
 24    1:05.75 Sherrie Murnahan, F48, MOVY, 2863-06DUH, View | 8th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet

Women 45-49 100 Y Breaststroke 
  1    1:15.84 Jennifer Ridge, F47, MINN, 3065-02V98, View | Minnetonka Fall Meet
  2    1:18.24 Carole Weiland, F46, UC30, 307A-076E5, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
  3    1:23.62 Tammy R Flickinger, F47, MOVY, 286J-09W42, View | Air Capital Masters & Wichita Swim Club Fall 2016 SCY Masters Swim Meet
  4    1:24.19 Amy Barry, F45, MINN, 3079-09HVR, View | Minnesota Master's Icebreaker Meet
  5    1:28.42 Kim L Kroeger-Weeks, F47, CMS, 327J-083EY, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  6    1:28.82 Justina P Mickelson, F47, CMS, 327J-078RG, View | 2017 Denver Masters/CMS SCY Swimming Meet
  7    1:28.89 Kerry F Henault, F45, CMS, 327A-003S2, View | 38th Annual Sweetheart Swim Meet
  8    1:34.35 Jacki D Becker, F47, MOVY, 287A-084UE, View | St. Pete Masters 47th Annual SCY/Bob Beach Championship Meet
  9    1:34.57 Kris Beckers, F45, MINN, 307M-0ABKK, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
 10    1:36.58 Darcy A Kinnersley, F45, CMS, 3271-09TJ8, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 11    1:37.72 Duffy L Rasmussen, F48, CMS, 3275-0A2RS, View | 38th Annual Sweetheart Swim Meet
 12    1:41.25 Nicki J Phillips, F47, MINN, 3070-024U2, View | Edina Gator Meet
 13    1:43.19 Julie Kann, F49, IAMA, 407C-01MR3, View | 2017 Iowa Masters State Championship Swim Meet 

Women 45-49 200 Y Breaststroke 
  1    2:44.57 Jennifer Ridge, F48, MINN, 307W-02V98, View | 2017 YMCA Masters Nationals
  2    2:44.87 Carole Weiland, F46, UC30, 307A-076E5, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
  3    3:01.04 Tammy R Flickinger, F47, MOVY, 286J-09W42, View | 8th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
  4    3:12.80 Kim L Kroeger-Weeks, F47, CMS, 327J-083EY, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  5    3:17.26 Justina P Mickelson, F47, CMS, 327J-078RG, View | 2017 Denver Masters/CMS SCY Swimming Meet
  6    3:18.27 Kerry F Henault, F45, CMS, 327A-003S2, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  7    3:20.97 Sarah R Early, F45, CMS, 327R-07ADE, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  8    3:24.57 Jacki D Becker, F47, MOVY, 287A-084UE, View | Lawrence Masters January Meet

Women 45-49 50 Y Butterfly 
  1      29.14 Jennifer Ridge, F48, MINN, 307W-02V98, View | 2017 YMCA Masters Nationals
  2      29.61 Susan R Williams, F47, CMS, 327A-030YG, View | 2017 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming  Spring National Championship
  3      29.94 Kelly J Seavall, F48, CMS, 327S-030JS, View | 2017 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming  Spring National Championship
  4      30.19 Bonnie M Moss, F45, CMS, 327F-02DAM, View | 2017 Denver Masters/CMS SCY Swimming Meet
  5      30.84 Stacey W Tobey, F48, CMS, 327N-031A3, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  6      31.31 Crystal Garland, F45, CMS, 327J-09RHE, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  7      35.38 Marissa L Feeney, F45, SLAM, 227B-02XCH, View | 2017 Breadbasket Zone & Ozark LMSC SC Yards Championship
  8      35.58 Tammy R Flickinger, F47, MOVY, 286J-09W42, View | 8th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
  9      36.06 Karolyn McAfee, F48, CMS, 327G-07RYA, View | 2017 Denver Masters/CMS SCY Swimming Meet
 10      36.60 Christy Williams, F45, CMS, 327F-07BP4, View | 2017 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming  Spring National Championship
 11      37.99 Darcy A Kinnersley, F45, CMS, 3271-09TJ8, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 12      40.89 Justina P Mickelson, F47, CMS, 327J-078RG, View | 38th Annual Sweetheart Swim Meet
 13      44.93 Kerry F Henault, F45, CMS, 327A-003S2, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 14      49.88 Shaundra L Ray, F48, CMS, 327F-0APE5, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships

Women 45-49 100 Y Butterfly 
  1    1:04.36 Bonnie M Moss, F45, CMS, 327F-02DAM, View | 2017 Denver Masters/CMS SCY Swimming Meet
  2    1:04.90 Susan R Williams, F47, CMS, 327A-030YG, View | 2017 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming  Spring National Championship
  3    1:05.30 Jennifer Ridge, F48, MINN, 307W-02V98, View | 2017 YMCA Masters Nationals
  4    1:09.69 Crystal Garland, F45, CMS, 327J-09RHE, View | 2017 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming  Spring National Championship
  5    1:14.10 Karolyn McAfee, F49, CMS, 327G-07RYA, View | 2017 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming  Spring National Championship

Women 45-49 200 Y Butterfly 
  1    2:19.11 Susan R Williams, F47, CMS, 327A-030YG, View | 2017 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming  Spring National Championship
  2    2:26.08 Bonnie M Moss, F45, CMS, 327F-02DAM, View | 2017 Denver Masters/CMS SCY Swimming Meet
  3    3:49.71 Sarah R Early, F45, CMS, 327R-07ADE, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  4    3:50.08 Kerry F Henault, F45, CMS, 327A-003S2, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  5    4:39.04 Justina P Mickelson, F47, CMS, 327J-078RG, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships

Women 45-49 100 Y Individual Medley 
  1    1:05.77 Jennifer Ridge, F48, MINN, 307W-02V98, View | ILMSA Masters State Championship
  2    1:07.28 Kelly J Seavall, F48, CMS, 327S-030JS, View | 2017 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming  Spring National Championship
  3    1:08.28 Stacey W Tobey, F48, CMS, 327N-031A3, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  4    1:12.60 Carole Weiland, F46, UC30, 307A-076E5, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
  5    1:12.74 Crystal Garland, F45, CMS, 327J-09RHE, View | 2017 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming  Spring National Championship
  6    1:16.38 Amy Gammill, F45, MINN, 307D-0817P, View | Minnesota Master's Icebreaker Meet
  7    1:16.88 Tammy R Flickinger, F47, MOVY, 286J-09W42, View | 8th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
  8    1:18.05 Kim G Richardson, F48, CMS, 3278-032PK, View | 7th Annual Colorado Swimming Hall of Fame Pentathlon
  9    1:20.82 Heidi M Loomis, F49, UC28, 286M-0A2FN, View | Rocky Mountain Senior Games Swim Meet
 10    1:21.42 Marissa L Feeney, F45, SLAM, 227B-02XCH, View | 2017 Breadbasket Zone & Ozark LMSC SC Yards Championship
 11    1:23.16 Jacki D Becker, F47, MOVY, 287A-084UE, View | St. Pete Masters 47th Annual SCY/Bob Beach Championship Meet
 12    1:23.27 Karolyn McAfee, F48, CMS, 327G-07RYA, View | 7th Annual Colorado Swimming Hall of Fame Pentathlon
 13    1:26.11 Kim L Kroeger-Weeks, F47, CMS, 327J-083EY, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 14    1:26.19 Sarah R Early, F45, CMS, 327R-07ADE, View | 2017 Denver Masters/CMS SCY Swimming Meet
 15    1:26.55 Kerry F Henault, F45, CMS, 327A-003S2, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 16    1:26.66 Darcy A Kinnersley, F45, CMS, 3271-09TJ8, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 17    1:27.15 Justina P Mickelson, F47, CMS, 327J-078RG, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 18    1:27.95 Brenda H Dankert, F46, UC29, 297A-0ATK3, View | Common Ground Masters 
 19    1:32.91 Nicki J Phillips, F47, MINN, 3070-024U2, View | Edina Gator Meet
 20    1:33.27 Duffy L Rasmussen, F48, CMS, 3275-0A2RS, View | 38th Annual Sweetheart Swim Meet
 21    1:41.26 Shaundra L Ray, F48, CMS, 327F-0APE5, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships

Women 45-49 200 Y Individual Medley 
  1    2:22.74 Jennifer Ridge, F48, MINN, 307W-02V98, View | ILMSA Masters State Championship
  2    2:38.89 Carole Weiland, F46, UC30, 307A-076E5, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
  3    2:48.88 Tammy R Flickinger, F47, MOVY, 286J-09W42, View | 8th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
  4    2:55.10 Julie C Salamzadeh, F47, MINN, 307B-07UF4, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
  5    3:01.90 Marissa L Feeney, F45, SLAM, 227B-02XCH, View | 2017 Breadbasket Zone & Ozark LMSC SC Yards Championship
  6    3:03.75 Kim L Kroeger-Weeks, F47, CMS, 327J-083EY, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  7    3:05.33 Kerry F Henault, F45, CMS, 327A-003S2, View | 38th Annual Sweetheart Swim Meet
  8    3:09.42 Sarah R Early, F45, CMS, 327R-07ADE, View | 2017 Denver Masters/CMS SCY Swimming Meet

Women 45-49 400 Y Individual Medley 
  1    6:45.62 Kerry F Henault, F45, CMS, 327A-003S2, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  2    6:46.31 Sarah R Early, F45, CMS, 327R-07ADE, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  3    7:30.65 Justina P Mickelson, F47, CMS, 327J-078RG, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships

Women 50-54 50 Y Freestyle 
  1      25.88 Collette H Sappey, F52, CMS, 327J-030D9, View | 2017 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming  Spring National Championship
  2      26.10 Susan G Von Der Lippe, F51, CMS, 327D-030K6, View | 38th Annual Sweetheart Swim Meet
  3      27.84 Mary K Morris, F51, MINN, 307C-09MFW, View | 2017 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming  Spring National Championship
  4      28.10 Jann White, F50, CMS, 327W-095CF, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  5      28.26 Ellen A Campbell, F53, CMS, 327F-030PC, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  6      28.67 Barbara A Scouler, F54, MINN, 3079-024PS, View | Minnesota Master's Icebreaker Meet
  7      28.80 Robin C Tracy, F53, DKTA, 527S-R0B1N, View | 2017 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming  Spring National Championship
  8      29.11 Heather L Huettner, F51, MOVY, 287N-0AFF1, View | Florida Senior Games
  9      29.33 Debra L Butler, F53, CMS, 327W-0945B, View | 2017 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming  Spring National Championship
 10      29.84 Karolyn Schillinger, F53, CMS, 3277-045KX, View | 38th Annual Sweetheart Swim Meet
 11      29.86 Julie A Laumer, F52, UC30, 306Y-0A0KA, View | 2016 Wisconsin Senior Olympics
 12      30.11 Joan M Casey, F51, MINN, 306S-04TCV, View | Minnetonka Fall Meet
 13      30.22 Heidi M Loomis, F50, UC28, 286M-0A2FN, View | 2016 Kansas Senior Games
 14      30.32 Pam H Emison, F51, MINN, 307R-024JA, View | Minnesota Master's Icebreaker Meet
 15      30.40 Sue M Nygaard, F53, MINN, 307B-025F1, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
 16      30.54 Heidi A Polly, F50, CMS, 327H-00D8R, View | 38th Annual Sweetheart Swim Meet
 17      31.06 Heather Hagadorn, F52, UC32, 327X-030PS, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 18      31.11 Martha J Carlson, F54, ISMT, 307F-04TE4, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
 19      31.57 Jayna E Heimark, F53, CMS, 327Z-0A3ZJ, View | 38th Annual Sweetheart Swim Meet
 20      31.84 Elizabeth M Schultz, F53, MINN, 307Y-0259V, View | Minnesota Master's Icebreaker Meet
 21      31.99 Laura L Kueny, F54, MINN, 307A-07P4W, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
 22      32.36 Kathleen M Stier, F52, CMS, 3279-045MG, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 23      32.59 Audrey L Eldridge, F54, CMS, 327C-07TP5, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 24      33.04 Rebecca Sobus, F54, LTNB, 297N-06CUB, View | Common Ground Masters 
 25      33.52 Stephanie J Bunevich, F50, CMS, 327E-031VY, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 26      33.99 Sara E Ryan, F54, IAMA, 407V-01MP2, View | 2017 Iowa Masters State Championship Swim Meet 
 27      35.76 Robin A Bell, F53, UC28, 287G-0AU6K, View | FRAY Adult Swim Meet 2017
 28      35.98 Dawn D Keller, F52, MINN, 307D-02526, View | Edina Gator Meet
 29      36.00 Natalie Stephenson, F54, MOVY, 286Z-090N2, View | 8th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
 30      36.19 Diane M Happel, F52, IAMA, 407J-0469G, View | Winter Iowa Senior Games
 31      37.77 Stacey L White, F53, UC30, 3073-0AX9R, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
 32      38.28 Melinda L Yearry, F53, MOVY, 2876-0AP9S, View | 8th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
 33      39.01 Christine J Clapp, F50, CMS, 3271-04VCW, View | 38th Annual Sweetheart Swim Meet
 34      39.31 Diane D Jones, F54, SLAM, 227T-085G7, View | 2017 Breadbasket Zone & Ozark LMSC SC Yards Championship
 35      40.19 Marcia L Hurt, F51, MOVY, 286G-090XT, View | 2016 Kansas Senior Games
 36      45.31 Doris J Dingeman, F53, UC40, 4079-092UX, View | 2017 Iowa Masters State Championship Swim Meet 
 37      45.35 Allyn M Silver, F52, MINN, 307M-0AUH0, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
 38      57.86 Karen A Clendenen, F54, CMS, 327D-05PPS, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships

Women 50-54 100 Y Freestyle 
  1      57.64 Collette H Sappey, F52, CMS, 327J-030D9, View | 2017 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming  Spring National Championship
  2    1:03.00 Barbara A Scouler, F54, MINN, 3079-024PS, View | Minnesota Master's Icebreaker Meet
  3    1:03.14 Mary K Morris, F51, MINN, 307C-09MFW, View | 2017 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming  Spring National Championship
  4    1:04.01 Heather L Huettner, F51, MOVY, 287N-0AFF1, View | 2017 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming  Spring National Championship
  5    1:04.81 Sue M Nygaard, F53, MINN, 307B-025F1, View | Edina Gator Meet
  6    1:05.47 Debra L Butler, F53, CMS, 327W-0945B, View | 2017 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming  Spring National Championship
  7    1:06.02 Heidi A Polly, F50, CMS, 327H-00D8R, View | 38th Annual Sweetheart Swim Meet
  8    1:07.53 Karolyn Schillinger, F53, CMS, 3277-045KX, View | 38th Annual Sweetheart Swim Meet
  9    1:07.60 Julie A Laumer, F52, UC30, 306Y-0A0KA, View | 2016 Wisconsin Senior Olympics
 10    1:08.20 Joan M Casey, F51, MINN, 3076-04TCV, View | Edina Gator Meet
 11    1:08.63 Pam H Emison, F51, MINN, 307R-024JA, View | Minnesota Master's Icebreaker Meet
 12    1:09.21 Jayna E Heimark, F53, CMS, 327Z-0A3ZJ, View | 38th Annual Sweetheart Swim Meet
 13    1:09.40 Laura L Kueny, F54, MINN, 307A-07P4W, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
 14    1:09.67 Martha J Carlson, F53, ISMT, 307F-04TE4, View | High School Throwback Meet
 15    1:10.15 Elizabeth T Buhr, F51, CMS, 327T-032FJ, View | 38th Annual Sweetheart Swim Meet
 16    1:12.25 Elizabeth M Schultz, F53, MINN, 307Y-0259V, View | Minnesota Master's Icebreaker Meet
 17    1:14.56 Kathleen M Stier, F52, CMS, 3279-045MG, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 18    1:16.02 Deborah Croarkin, F54, CMS, 327H-076SK, View | 38th Annual Sweetheart Swim Meet
 19    1:23.08 Diane M Happel, F51, UC40, 406F-0469G, View | 2016 Iowa Senior Games
 20    1:23.50 Sara E Ryan, F54, IAMA, 407V-01MP2, View | 2017 Iowa Masters State Championship Swim Meet 
 21    1:24.90 Dawn D Keller, F52, MINN, 307D-02526, View | Edina Gator Meet
 22    1:26.30 Natalie Stephenson, F54, MOVY, 286Z-090N2, View | 8th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
 23    1:28.16 Christine J Clapp, F50, CMS, 3271-04VCW, View | 38th Annual Sweetheart Swim Meet
 24    1:38.04 Susan A Kamper, F52, NORT, 307C-09SNZ, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
 25    1:40.04 Doris J Dingeman, F53, UC40, 4079-092UX, View | 2017 Iowa Masters State Championship Swim Meet 
 26    1:44.62 Allyn M Silver, F52, MINN, 307M-0AUH0, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017

Women 50-54 200 Y Freestyle 
  1    2:18.77 Barbara A Scouler, F54, MINN, 3079-024PS, View | Minnesota Master's Icebreaker Meet
  2    2:20.52 Heather Hagadorn, F52, UC32, 327X-030PS, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  3    2:22.84 Sue M Nygaard, F53, MINN, 307B-025F1, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
  4    2:24.08 Jann White, F50, CMS, 327W-095CF, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  5    2:25.75 Heather L Huettner, F51, MOVY, 287N-0AFF1, View | Florida Senior Games
  6    2:28.23 Joan M Casey, F51, MINN, 3076-04TCV, View | Edina Gator Meet
  7    2:28.50 Debra L Butler, F53, CMS, 327W-0945B, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  8    2:31.82 Laura L Kueny, F54, MINN, 307A-07P4W, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
  9    2:33.27 Martha J Carlson, F53, ISMT, 307F-04TE4, View | High School Throwback Meet
 10    2:37.35 Kirsten L Derr, F52, CMS, 3272-03316, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 11    2:37.50 Elizabeth T Buhr, F51, CMS, 327T-032FJ, View | 38th Annual Sweetheart Swim Meet
 12    2:42.59 Elizabeth M Schultz, F52, MINN, 3063-0259V, View | Minnetonka Fall Meet
 13    3:02.03 Diane M Happel, F51, UC40, 406F-0469G, View | 2016 Iowa Senior Games
 14    3:08.33 Margaret Scherschel, F52, MOVY, 286R-08CRG, View | 8th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
 15    3:20.22 Stacey L White, F53, UC30, 3073-0AX9R, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
 16    3:21.51 Diane D Jones, F54, SLAM, 227T-085G7, View | 2017 Breadbasket Zone & Ozark LMSC SC Yards Championship
 17    3:37.82 Doris J Dingeman, F52, UC40, 406N-092UX, View | 2016 Iowa Senior Games
 18    4:28.02 Karen A Clendenen, F54, CMS, 327D-05PPS, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships

Women 50-54 500 Y Freestyle 
  1    6:05.31 Heather Hagadorn, F52, UC32, 327X-030PS, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  2    6:06.43 Nicole L Vanderpoel, F52, CMS, 3274-0306H, View | 2017 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming  Spring National Championship
  3    6:12.45 Barbara A Scouler, F54, MINN, 3079-024PS, View | Minnesota Master's Icebreaker Meet
  4    6:21.54 Heather L Huettner, F51, MOVY, 287N-0AFF1, View | 2017 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming  Spring National Championship
  5    6:35.93 Angi Smith, F54, CMS, 327S-0A8NW, View | 38th Annual Sweetheart Swim Meet
  6    6:48.78 Debra L Butler, F53, CMS, 327W-0945B, View | 2017 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming  Spring National Championship
  7    6:55.99 Laura L Kueny, F54, MINN, 307A-07P4W, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
  8    6:56.17 Kirsten L Derr, F52, CMS, 3272-03316, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  9    7:02.56 Elizabeth T Buhr, F51, CMS, 327T-032FJ, View | 38th Annual Sweetheart Swim Meet
 10    7:12.04 Kae McDonald, F54, CMS, 3273-032V1, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 11    7:35.32 Deborah Croarkin, F54, CMS, 327H-076SK, View | 38th Annual Sweetheart Swim Meet
 12    7:41.31 Lisa Hines, F54, MINN, 307C-073JY, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
 13    7:56.50 Diane M Happel, F52, IAMA, 407J-0469G, View | Winter Iowa Senior Games
 14    8:18.01 Margaret Scherschel, F52, MOVY, 286R-08CRG, View | 8th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
 15    8:33.07 Diane D Jones, F54, SLAM, 227T-085G7, View | 2017 Breadbasket Zone & Ozark LMSC SC Yards Championship
 16    9:04.74 Susan A Kamper, F52, NORT, 307C-09SNZ, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
 17    9:13.00 Michelle Wecksler, F50, CMS, 327K-09SP0, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 18    9:27.59 Doris J Dingeman, F53, UC40, 4079-092UX, View | 2017 Iowa Masters State Championship Swim Meet 

Women 50-54 1000 Y Freestyle 
  1   12:37.71 Heather Hagadorn, F52, UC32, 327X-030PS, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  2   13:00.30 Nicole L Vanderpoel, F52, CMS, 3274-0306H, View | 2017 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming  Spring National Championship
  3   13:02.15 Heather L Huettner, F51, MOVY, 287N-0AFF1, View | 2017 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming  Spring National Championship
  4   13:31.91 Joan M Casey, F51, MINN, 3076-04TCV, View | Edina Gator Meet
  5   13:50.58 Debra L Butler, F53, CMS, 327W-0945B, View | 2017 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming  Spring National Championship
  6   14:00.57 Kirsten L Derr, F52, CMS, 3272-03316, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  7   14:54.97 Mary K Morris, F51, MINN, 307C-09MFW, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
  8   15:47.70 Lisa Hines, F54, MINN, 307C-073JY, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
  9   17:53.94 Diane D Jones, F54, SLAM, 227T-085G7, View | 2017 Breadbasket Zone & Ozark LMSC SC Yards Championship
 10   18:58.00 Susan A Kamper, F52, NORT, 307C-09SNZ, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
 11   24:26.47 Karen A Clendenen, F54, CMS, 327D-05PPS, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships

Women 50-54 1650 Y Freestyle 
  1   21:10.15 Nicole L Vanderpoel, F52, CMS, 3274-0306H, View | 2017 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming  Spring National Championship
  2   21:17.42 Heather Hagadorn, F52, UC32, 327X-030PS, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  3   23:05.25 Kirsten L Derr, F52, CMS, 3272-03316, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  4   23:07.09 Lori K Terzopoulos, F50, MOVY, 286D-07H66, View | 8th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
  5   23:51.89 Elizabeth J Persico, F51, MINN, 307W-034W2, View | Minnesota Master's Icebreaker Meet
  6   31:35.20 Michelle Wecksler, F50, CMS, 327K-09SP0, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  7   42:35.56 Karen A Clendenen, F54, CMS, 327D-05PPS, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships

Women 50-54 50 Y Backstroke 
  1      30.51 Collette H Sappey, F52, CMS, 327J-030D9, View | 2017 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming  Spring National Championship
  2      35.69 Sharill L Prey-Luedtke, F52, LMAO, 2978-07NR4, View | Common Ground Masters 
  3      36.15 Ellen A Campbell, F53, CMS, 327F-030PC, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  4      37.78 Heather Hagadorn, F52, UC32, 327X-030PS, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  5      38.29 Heather L Huettner, F51, MOVY, 287N-0AFF1, View | Lawrence Masters January Meet
  6      38.42 Pam H Emison, F51, MINN, 307R-024JA, View | Minnesota Master's Icebreaker Meet
  7      38.74 Loralie Langman, F50, MINN, 3073-06KRT, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
  8      40.31 Audrey L Eldridge, F54, CMS, 327C-07TP5, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  9      41.62 Kathleen M Stier, F52, CMS, 3279-045MG, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 10      42.38 Elizabeth M Schultz, F53, MINN, 307Y-0259V, View | Minnesota Master's Icebreaker Meet
 11      43.23 Natalie Stephenson, F54, MOVY, 286Z-090N2, View | 8th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
 12      44.35 Diane M Happel, F52, IAMA, 407J-0469G, View | Winter Iowa Senior Games
 13      46.54 Melinda L Yearry, F53, MOVY, 2876-0AP9S, View | Lawrence Masters January Meet
 14      47.46 Dawn D Keller, F52, MINN, 307D-02526, View | Edina Gator Meet
 15      49.77 Diane D Jones, F54, SLAM, 227T-085G7, View | 2017 Breadbasket Zone & Ozark LMSC SC Yards Championship
 16      50.99 Sara E Ryan, F54, IAMA, 407V-01MP2, View | Winter Iowa Senior Games
 17      52.48 Marcia L Hurt, F51, MOVY, 286G-090XT, View | 2016 Kansas Senior Games
 18      56.62 Allyn M Silver, F52, MINN, 307M-0AUH0, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
 19      57.74 Doris J Dingeman, F52, UC40, 406N-092UX, View | 2016 Iowa Senior Games
 20    1:01.53 Carol L Gupton, F50, OMAH, 2963-09YKD, View | Cornhusker State Games - Short Course Master's Swim Meet
 21    1:11.06 Karen A Clendenen, F54, CMS, 327D-05PPS, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships

Women 50-54 100 Y Backstroke 
  1    1:07.39 Collette H Sappey, F52, CMS, 327J-030D9, View | 2017 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming  Spring National Championship
  2    1:14.50 Sharill L Prey-Luedtke, F52, LMAO, 2978-07NR4, View | Common Ground Masters 
  3    1:18.23 Nicole L Vanderpoel, F52, CMS, 3274-0306H, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  4    1:19.18 Heather Hagadorn, F52, UC32, 327X-030PS, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  5    1:20.88 Jayna E Heimark, F53, CMS, 327Z-0A3ZJ, View | 38th Annual Sweetheart Swim Meet
  6    1:21.88 Heather L Huettner, F51, MOVY, 287N-0AFF1, View | Florida Senior Games
  7    1:24.19 Loralie Langman, F50, MINN, 3073-06KRT, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
  8    1:29.78 Kathleen M Stier, F52, CMS, 3279-045MG, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  9    1:37.13 Diane M Happel, F52, IAMA, 407J-0469G, View | Winter Iowa Senior Games
 10    1:38.66 Diane Darland, F51, DKTA, 526C-09BY2, View | 2016 RRVY Wahoo's Santa Invite
 11    2:05.91 Allyn M Silver, F52, MINN, 307M-0AUH0, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
 12    2:07.07 Doris J Dingeman, F53, UC40, 4079-092UX, View | 2017 Iowa Masters State Championship Swim Meet 
 13    2:29.34 Karen A Clendenen, F54, CMS, 327D-05PPS, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships

Women 50-54 200 Y Backstroke 
  1    2:37.70 Nicole L Vanderpoel, F52, CMS, 3274-0306H, View | 2017 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming  Spring National Championship
  2    2:52.18 Heather L Huettner, F51, MOVY, 287N-0AFF1, View | Lawrence Masters January Meet
  3    3:00.90 Loralie Langman, F50, MINN, 3073-06KRT, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
  4    3:26.27 Diane M Happel, F52, IAMA, 407J-0469G, View | Winter Iowa Senior Games
  5    4:38.17 Doris J Dingeman, F52, UC40, 406N-092UX, View | 2016 Iowa Senior Games
  6    5:21.63 Karen A Clendenen, F54, CMS, 327D-05PPS, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships

Women 50-54 50 Y Breaststroke 
  1      32.95 Susan G Von Der Lippe, F51, CMS, 327D-030K6, View | 38th Annual Sweetheart Swim Meet
  2      34.12 Robin C Tracy, F53, DKTA, 527S-R0B1N, View | 2017 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming  Spring National Championship
  3      36.90 Jann White, F50, CMS, 327W-095CF, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  4      37.03 Ellen A Campbell, F53, CMS, 327F-030PC, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  5      41.99 Rebecca Sobus, F54, LTNB, 297N-06CUB, View | Common Ground Masters 
  6      42.25 Stephanie J Bunevich, F50, CMS, 327E-031VY, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  7      42.31 Heather L Huettner, F50, MOVY, 286C-0AFF1, View | 2016 Kansas Senior Games
  8      42.40 Kae McDonald, F54, CMS, 3273-032V1, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  9      43.03 Audrey L Eldridge, F53, CMS, 327C-07TP5, View | 38th Annual Sweetheart Swim Meet
 10      44.21 Robin A Bell, F53, UC28, 287G-0AU6K, View | FRAY Adult Swim Meet 2017
 11      47.29 Sara E Ryan, F54, IAMA, 407V-01MP2, View | 2017 Iowa Masters State Championship Swim Meet 
 12      48.39 Diane D Jones, F54, SLAM, 227T-085G7, View | 2017 Breadbasket Zone & Ozark LMSC SC Yards Championship
 13      50.66 Diane M Happel, F52, IAMA, 407J-0469G, View | Winter Iowa Senior Games
 14      54.48 Allyn M Silver, F52, MINN, 307M-0AUH0, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
 15      56.78 Carol L Gupton, F50, OMAH, 2963-09YKD, View | Cornhusker State Games - Short Course Master's Swim Meet
 16      59.51 Marcia L Hurt, F51, MOVY, 286G-090XT, View | 2016 Kansas Senior Games
 17    1:16.18 Karen A Clendenen, F54, CMS, 327D-05PPS, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships

Women 50-54 100 Y Breaststroke 
  1    1:16.41 Robin C Tracy, F53, DKTA, 527S-R0B1N, View | 2017 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming  Spring National Championship
  2    1:20.04 Ellen A Campbell, F53, CMS, 327F-030PC, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  3    1:21.79 Jann White, F50, CMS, 327W-095CF, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  4    1:21.84 Sue M Nygaard, F53, MINN, 307B-025F1, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
  5    1:26.86 Joan M Casey, F51, MINN, 306S-04TCV, View | Minnetonka Fall Meet
  6    1:30.92 Heather L Huettner, F50, MOVY, 286C-0AFF1, View | Air Capital Masters & Wichita Swim Club Fall 2016 SCY Masters Swim Meet
  7    1:33.35 Stephanie J Bunevich, F50, CMS, 327E-031VY, View | 2017 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming  Spring National Championship
  8    1:34.06 Audrey L Eldridge, F54, CMS, 327C-07TP5, View | 2017 Denver Masters/CMS SCY Swimming Meet
  9    1:35.05 Kae McDonald, F54, CMS, 3273-032V1, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 10    1:42.81 Robin A Bell, F53, UC28, 287G-0AU6K, View | FRAY Adult Swim Meet 2017
 11    1:43.92 Melissa A Chapman, F54, IAMA, 407D-06RU8, View | 2017 Iowa Masters State Championship Swim Meet 
 12    2:03.19 Carol L Gupton, F50, OMAH, 2963-09YKD, View | Cornhusker State Games - Short Course Master's Swim Meet

Women 50-54 200 Y Breaststroke 
  1    2:54.21 Robin C Tracy, F53, DKTA, 527S-R0B1N, View | 2017 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming  Spring National Championship
  2    3:02.01 Ellen A Campbell, F53, CMS, 327F-030PC, View | 38th Annual Sweetheart Swim Meet
  3    3:05.29 Sue M Nygaard, F53, MINN, 307B-025F1, View | Edina Gator Meet
  4    3:27.07 Audrey L Eldridge, F54, CMS, 327C-07TP5, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  5    3:32.91 Kae McDonald, F54, CMS, 3273-032V1, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  6    3:40.21 Melissa A Chapman, F54, IAMA, 407D-06RU8, View | 2017 Iowa Masters State Championship Swim Meet 
  7    3:47.21 Diane D Jones, F54, SLAM, 227T-085G7, View | 2017 Breadbasket Zone & Ozark LMSC SC Yards Championship

Women 50-54 50 Y Butterfly 
  1      27.36 Susan G Von Der Lippe, F51, CMS, 327D-030K6, View | 38th Annual Sweetheart Swim Meet
  2      28.67 Collette H Sappey, F52, CMS, 327J-030D9, View | 2017 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming  Spring National Championship
  3      30.45 Robin C Tracy, F53, DKTA, 527S-R0B1N, View | 2017 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming  Spring National Championship
  4      31.35 Ellen A Campbell, F53, CMS, 327F-030PC, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  5      32.77 Mary K Morris, F51, MINN, 307C-09MFW, View | 2017 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming  Spring National Championship
  6      33.38 Heather L Huettner, F51, MOVY, 287N-0AFF1, View | 2017 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming  Spring National Championship
  7      34.43 Joan M Casey, F51, MINN, 3076-04TCV, View | Edina Gator Meet
  8      34.63 Karolyn Schillinger, F53, CMS, 3277-045KX, View | 38th Annual Sweetheart Swim Meet
  9      34.78 Christine J Clapp, F50, CMS, 3271-04VCW, View | 38th Annual Sweetheart Swim Meet
 10      35.90 Sharill L Prey-Luedtke, F51, LMAO, 296P-07NR4, View | Cornhusker State Games - Short Course Master's Swim Meet
 11      36.79 Elizabeth T Buhr, F51, CMS, 327T-032FJ, View | 38th Annual Sweetheart Swim Meet
 12      40.29 Kathleen M Stier, F52, CMS, 3279-045MG, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 13      41.70 Loralie Langman, F50, MINN, 3073-06KRT, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
 14      44.01 Sara E Ryan, F54, IAMA, 407V-01MP2, View | 2017 Iowa Masters State Championship Swim Meet 
 15      49.91 Allyn M Silver, F52, MINN, 307M-0AUH0, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
 16    1:09.42 Karen A Clendenen, F54, CMS, 327D-05PPS, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships

Women 50-54 100 Y Butterfly 
  1    1:24.21 Nicole L Vanderpoel, F52, CMS, 3274-0306H, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  2    1:24.63 Heather L Huettner, F51, MOVY, 286C-0AFF1, View | 8th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
  3    1:36.38 Kae McDonald, F54, CMS, 3273-032V1, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  4    2:49.62 Karen A Clendenen, F54, CMS, 327D-05PPS, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships

Women 50-54 200 Y Butterfly 
  1    2:44.41 Nicole L Vanderpoel, F52, CMS, 3274-0306H, View | 2017 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming  Spring National Championship
  2    6:10.71 Karen A Clendenen, F54, CMS, 327D-05PPS, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships

Women 50-54 100 Y Individual Medley 
  1    1:04.36 Susan G Von Der Lippe, F51, CMS, 327D-030K6, View | 38th Annual Sweetheart Swim Meet
  2    1:12.63 Ellen A Campbell, F53, CMS, 327F-030PC, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  3    1:13.08 Robin C Tracy, F53, DKTA, 527S-R0B1N, View | 2017 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming  Spring National Championship
  4    1:16.01 Heather L Huettner, F51, MOVY, 287N-0AFF1, View | 2017 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming  Spring National Championship
  5    1:16.25 Jann White, F50, CMS, 327W-095CF, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  6    1:16.29 Mary K Morris, F51, MINN, 307C-09MFW, View | 2017 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming  Spring National Championship
  7    1:16.32 Sue M Nygaard, F53, MINN, 307B-025F1, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
  8    1:17.41 Joan M Casey, F51, MINN, 3076-04TCV, View | Edina Gator Meet
  9    1:19.65 Sharill L Prey-Luedtke, F52, LMAO, 2978-07NR4, View | Common Ground Masters 
 10    1:22.11 Lori K Terzopoulos, F50, MOVY, 286D-07H66, View | 8th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
 11    1:22.49 Heidi M Loomis, F50, UC28, 286M-0A2FN, View | 2016 Kansas Senior Games
 12    1:23.41 Heather Hagadorn, F52, UC32, 327X-030PS, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 13    1:24.47 Audrey L Eldridge, F54, CMS, 327C-07TP5, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 14    1:25.71 Karolyn Schillinger, F53, CMS, 3277-045KX, View | 38th Annual Sweetheart Swim Meet
 15    1:26.59 Kae McDonald, F54, CMS, 3273-032V1, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 16    1:26.95 Elizabeth M Schultz, F53, MINN, 307Y-0259V, View | Minnesota Master's Icebreaker Meet
 17    1:29.69 Kathleen M Stier, F52, CMS, 3279-045MG, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 18    1:33.74 Lisa Hines, F54, MINN, 307C-073JY, View | Edina Gator Meet
 19    1:38.15 Robin A Bell, F53, UC28, 287G-0AU6K, View | FRAY Adult Swim Meet 2017
 20    1:39.14 Stacey L White, F53, UC30, 3073-0AX9R, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
 21    1:40.21 Margaret Scherschel, F52, MOVY, 286R-08CRG, View | 8th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
 22    1:40.83 Sara E Ryan, F54, IAMA, 407V-01MP2, View | Winter Iowa Senior Games
 23    1:42.09 Diane D Jones, F54, SLAM, 227T-085G7, View | FRAY Adult Swim Meet 2017
 24    1:42.80 Melissa A Chapman, F54, IAMA, 407D-06RU8, View | 2017 Iowa Masters State Championship Swim Meet 
 25    1:48.25 Diane M Happel, F51, UC40, 406F-0469G, View | 2016 Iowa Senior Games
 26    1:53.45 Allyn M Silver, F52, MINN, 307M-0AUH0, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
 27    2:04.92 Doris J Dingeman, F53, UC40, 4079-092UX, View | 2017 Iowa Masters State Championship Swim Meet 
 28    2:15.49 Carol L Gupton, F50, OMAH, 2963-09YKD, View | Cornhusker State Games - Short Course Master's Swim Meet
 29    2:27.98 Karen A Clendenen, F54, CMS, 327D-05PPS, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships

Women 50-54 200 Y Individual Medley 
  1    2:46.65 Sue M Nygaard, F53, MINN, 307B-025F1, View | Edina Gator Meet
  2    2:47.91 Joan M Casey, F51, MINN, 306S-04TCV, View | Minnetonka Fall Meet
  3    2:50.43 Heather L Huettner, F51, MOVY, 287N-0AFF1, View | Florida Senior Games
  4    2:50.64 Nicole L Vanderpoel, F52, CMS, 3274-0306H, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  5    2:52.84 Mary K Morris, F51, MINN, 307C-09MFW, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
  6    3:13.31 Kae McDonald, F54, CMS, 3273-032V1, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  7    3:32.72 Diane Darland, F51, DKTA, 526C-09BY2, View | 2016 RRVY Wahoo's Santa Invite
  8    3:40.51 Diane D Jones, F54, SLAM, 227T-085G7, View | FRAY Adult Swim Meet 2017
  9    5:07.96 Karen A Clendenen, F54, CMS, 327D-05PPS, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships

Women 50-54 400 Y Individual Medley 
  1    5:42.31 Nicole L Vanderpoel, F52, CMS, 3274-0306H, View | 2017 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming  Spring National Championship
  2    6:53.23 Kae McDonald, F54, CMS, 3273-032V1, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  3    7:35.20 Diane D Jones, F54, SLAM, 227T-085G7, View | 2017 Breadbasket Zone & Ozark LMSC SC Yards Championship
  4   11:15.02 Karen A Clendenen, F54, CMS, 327D-05PPS, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships

Women 55-59 50 Y Freestyle 
  1      26.93 Kim Crouch, F55, CMS, 3279-030ZZ, View | 2017 Wisconsin State SCY Champs at Schroeder
  2      27.28 Kathy L Garnier, F56, CMS, 327C-0308C, View | 2017 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming  Spring National Championship
  3      27.99 Suzy L Cotton, F57, CMS, 3270-045SW, View | 2017 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming  Spring National Championship
  4      28.76 Marjorie D Laskey, F55, ISMT, 307E-09RPM, View | Minnesota Master's Icebreaker Meet
  5      29.46 Susan Lee, F58, MINN, 307Y-04TBX, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
  6      29.61 Stephanie O Petersen, F55, SLAM, 227M-01NC0, View | 2017 Breadbasket Zone & Ozark LMSC SC Yards Championship
  7      32.02 Sarah Hromada, F55, MINN, 307A-024E1, View | Minnesota Master's Icebreaker Meet
  8      32.18 Eva M Van Harte, F55, CMS, 327P-04VEF, View | 2017 Denver Masters/CMS SCY Swimming Meet
  9      33.44 Ann Kealy, F56, UC40, 406X-07GB6, View | 2016 Iowa Senior Games
 10      35.03 Diane L Werner, F58, MOVY, 2833-064AC, View | 2016 Kansas Senior Games
 11      35.25 Claire M Guidas, F59, CMS, 327G-0A14U, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 12      36.80 Mary Klint, F59, MOVY, 287G-09VJY, View | 2017 Andover YMCA SCY Masters Swim Meet
 13      36.86 Jeanne Stokoe, F55, CMS, 3270-032Y1, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 14      36.92 Natalie Stephenson, F55, MOVY, 287F-090N2, View | 2017 TMSC April Pool Meet
 15      37.21 Judy M Seliga-Punyko, F59, NORT, 307C-0AC8D, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
 16      37.52 Lori Carlson, F58, CMS, 327F-0AWDG, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 17      37.66 Susan D Nolte, F56, CMS, 327U-030PV, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 18      37.67 Carol S Craft, F55, CMS, 327N-032X4, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 19      37.99 Antoinette Townley, F56, CMS, 327F-06T2M, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 20      38.56 Ann R Donoghue, F55, CMS, 327R-030D4, View | 38th Annual Sweetheart Swim Meet
 21      38.65 Mary C Corbett, F55, CMS, 3274-07691, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 22      40.05 Daree A Selby, F55, MINN, 3076-095VF, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
 23      42.61 Lela M Vogel-Kloster, F55, MOVY, 287Y-09KPC, View | 8th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
 24      42.80 Mary E Morrison, F57, CMS, 327V-0646S, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 25      44.87 Debbie Buehler, F58, CMS, 3274-09RS3, View | 38th Annual Sweetheart Swim Meet
 26      45.72 Valerie Hammond, F58, UC40, 4070-0AUWF, View | 2017 Iowa Masters State Championship Swim Meet 
 27      48.71 Michele D Rooney, F58, CGCC, 297D-08BVU, View | Common Ground Masters 
 28      51.01 Robin Downing, F59, CMS, 327U-03256, View | 38th Annual Sweetheart Swim Meet
 29      51.34 Marcy L Tipton, F56, MINN, 307K-09PFK, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
 30      57.58 Diane R Karius, F56, MOVY, 287E-08C22, View | 8th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet

Women 55-59 100 Y Freestyle 
  1      59.28 Kathy L Garnier, F56, CMS, 327C-0308C, View | 2017 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming  Spring National Championship
  2      59.89 Kim Crouch, F55, CMS, 3279-030ZZ, View | 2017 Wisconsin State SCY Champs at Schroeder
  3    1:00.82 Peggy Kratz, F56, MINN, 3076-024HZ, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
  4    1:01.98 Judy A Nelson, F56, CMS, 3275-030PJ, View | 2017 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming  Spring National Championship
  5    1:02.07 Suzy L Cotton, F57, CMS, 3270-045SW, View | 2017 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming  Spring National Championship
  6    1:02.36 Marjorie D Laskey, F56, ISMT, 307E-09RPM, View | Edina Gator Meet
  7    1:03.96 Susan Lee, F58, MINN, 307Y-04TBX, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
  8    1:05.27 Lori A Payne, F57, SLAM, 227P-01NBY, View | 2017 Breadbasket Zone & Ozark LMSC SC Yards Championship
  9    1:06.95 Melanie J Dullea, F55, CMS, 327J-030GX, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 10    1:08.21 Becky A Britton, F56, MINN, 3071-061MR, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
 11    1:09.63 Sarah Hromada, F55, MINN, 306M-024E1, View | Minnetonka Fall Meet
 12    1:10.18 Eva M Van Harte, F55, CMS, 327P-04VEF, View | 2017 Denver Masters/CMS SCY Swimming Meet
 13    1:13.48 Ann Kealy, F56, UC40, 406X-07GB6, View | 2016 Iowa Senior Games
 14    1:14.86 Amy A Parratto, F56, MINN, 307H-061U1, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
 15    1:17.46 Elizabeth Shepard, F56, PMST, 547A-09170, View | CWU Snowball Masters Meet
 16    1:19.92 Judy M Seliga-Punyko, F59, NORT, 307C-0AC8D, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
 17    1:20.00 Tonya J Armstrong, F55, UC40, 407W-046CT, View | Winter Iowa Senior Games
 18    1:20.54 Diane L Werner, F58, MOVY, 2833-064AC, View | 2016 Kansas Senior Games
 19    1:22.10 Amy S Steinauer, F55, CGCC, 297C-05SFX, View | Edina Gator Meet
 20    1:22.56 Claire M Guidas, F59, CMS, 327G-0A14U, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 21    1:27.62 Natalie Stephenson, F55, MOVY, 287F-090N2, View | 2017 TMSC April Pool Meet
 22    1:27.91 Antoinette Townley, F56, CMS, 327F-06T2M, View | 38th Annual Sweetheart Swim Meet
 23    1:30.58 Daree A Selby, F55, MINN, 3076-095VF, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
 24    1:31.89 Susan Ludwig, F58, UC40, 407A-01MVN, View | Winter Iowa Senior Games
 25    1:34.05 Lori Carlson, F58, CMS, 327F-0AWDG, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 26    1:35.60 Lela M Vogel-Kloster, F55, MOVY, 287Y-09KPC, View | 8th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
 27    1:38.69 Ann Detrick Grosser, F58, CMS, 327C-0ABCX, View | 2017 Denver Masters/CMS SCY Swimming Meet
 28    1:39.43 Debbie Buehler, F58, CMS, 3274-09RS3, View | 38th Annual Sweetheart Swim Meet
 29    1:39.48 Mary E Morrison, F57, CMS, 327V-0646S, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 30    1:43.96 Valerie Hammond, F58, UC40, 4070-0AUWF, View | 2017 Iowa Masters State Championship Swim Meet 
 31    1:52.89 Robin Downing, F59, CMS, 327U-03256, View | 38th Annual Sweetheart Swim Meet
 32    1:55.90 Dianna K Tickner, F59, ZILA, 227G-0486G, View | Riverbed Mighty Master Narwhals Short-Course Yards Meet

Women 55-59 200 Y Freestyle 
  1    2:14.23 Kathy L Garnier, F56, CMS, 327C-0308C, View | 2017 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming  Spring National Championship
  2    2:14.32 Peggy Kratz, F56, MINN, 3076-024HZ, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
  3    2:15.24 Suzy L Cotton, F57, CMS, 3270-045SW, View | 2017 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming  Spring National Championship
  4    2:17.55 Marjorie D Laskey, F55, ISMT, 307E-09RPM, View | Minnesota Master's Icebreaker Meet
  5    2:28.00 Stephanie O Petersen, F55, SLAM, 227M-01NC0, View | 2017 Breadbasket Zone & Ozark LMSC SC Yards Championship
  6    2:29.78 Sarah Hromada, F55, MINN, 307A-024E1, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
  7    2:36.85 Amy A Parratto, F56, MINN, 307H-061U1, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
  8    2:45.36 Ann Kealy, F56, UC40, 406X-07GB6, View | 2016 Iowa Senior Games
  9    2:50.19 Diane L Werner, F58, MOVY, 2833-064AC, View | 2016 Kansas Senior Games
 10    2:57.44 Lyne Tumlinson, F59, MOVY, 2869-08ABY, View | 2016 Kansas Senior Games
 11    3:02.48 Vicki L Catt, F55, MOVY, 286X-06J4G, View | 8th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
 12    3:06.34 Amy S Steinauer, F55, CGCC, 297C-05SFX, View | Edina Gator Meet
 13    3:08.01 Lynne E Wiitala, F55, MINN, 3079-0AR80, View | Edina Gator Meet
 14    3:11.25 Antoinette Townley, F56, CMS, 327F-06T2M, View | 38th Annual Sweetheart Swim Meet
 15    3:13.08 Claire M Guidas, F59, CMS, 327G-0A14U, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 16    3:20.37 Lela M Vogel-Kloster, F55, MOVY, 287Y-09KPC, View | 8th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
 17    3:24.47 Susan Ludwig, F58, UC40, 407A-01MVN, View | Winter Iowa Senior Games
 18    3:31.70 Lori Carlson, F58, CMS, 327F-0AWDG, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 19    3:36.00 Ann Detrick Grosser, F58, CMS, 327C-0ABCX, View | 2017 Denver Masters/CMS SCY Swimming Meet
 20    3:49.62 Valerie Hammond, F58, UC40, 4070-0AUWF, View | 2017 Iowa Masters State Championship Swim Meet 

Women 55-59 500 Y Freestyle 
  1    5:57.22 Kathy L Garnier, F56, CMS, 327C-0308C, View | 2017 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming  Spring National Championship
  2    5:58.68 Judy A Nelson, F56, CMS, 3275-030PJ, View | 2017 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming  Spring National Championship
  3    6:10.81 Lori A Payne, F57, SLAM, 227P-01NBY, View | Riverbed Mighty Master Narwhals Short-Course Yards Meet
  4    6:13.06 Peggy Kratz, F56, MINN, 3076-024HZ, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
  5    6:30.61 Melanie J Dullea, F55, CMS, 327J-030GX, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  6    6:45.74 Sarah Hromada, F55, MINN, 307A-024E1, View | Minnesota Master's Icebreaker Meet
  7    7:01.31 Amy A Parratto, F56, MINN, 307H-061U1, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
  8    7:19.78 Heidi A Losinski, F55, UC30, 3071-061RU, View | Minnesota Master's Icebreaker Meet
  9    7:38.57 Ann Kealy, F56, UC40, 406X-07GB6, View | 2016 Iowa Senior Games
 10    7:41.16 Tonya J Armstrong, F55, UC40, 407W-046CT, View | Winter Iowa Senior Games
 11    7:46.56 Teresa A McGiverin, F59, MOVY, 286W-005UC, View | 2016 Kansas Senior Games
 12    7:53.12 Elizabeth Shepard, F56, PMST, 547A-09170, View | CWU Snowball Masters Meet
 13    8:08.19 Diane L Werner, F58, MOVY, 2833-064AC, View | 2016 Kansas Senior Games
 14    8:19.60 Lyne Tumlinson, F59, MOVY, 2869-08ABY, View | 2016 Kansas Senior Games
 15    8:27.84 Antoinette Townley, F56, CMS, 327F-06T2M, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 16    8:38.03 Mary C Corbett, F55, CMS, 3274-07691, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 17    8:44.69 Lela M Vogel-Kloster, F55, MOVY, 287Y-09KPC, View | Lawrence Masters January Meet
 18    9:07.85 Daree A Selby, F55, MINN, 3076-095VF, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
 19    9:12.67 Mary E Morrison, F57, CMS, 327V-0646S, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 20    9:21.85 Susan Ludwig, F58, UC40, 407A-01MVN, View | Winter Iowa Senior Games
 21    9:26.91 Sonia Danielsen, F55, CMS, 3272-09UF4, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 22   10:33.59 Dianna K Tickner, F59, ZILA, 227G-0486G, View | Riverbed Mighty Master Narwhals Short-Course Yards Meet
 23   10:48.76 Robin Downing, F59, CMS, 327U-03256, View | 38th Annual Sweetheart Swim Meet

Women 55-59 1000 Y Freestyle 
  1   12:09.36 Judy A Nelson, F56, CMS, 3275-030PJ, View | 2017 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming  Spring National Championship
  2   13:08.32 Peggy Kratz, F56, MINN, 3076-024HZ, View | Edina Gator Meet
  3   14:08.99 Maryanne Barkley, F56, SLAM, 227Y-01NAM, View | 2017 Breadbasket Zone & Ozark LMSC SC Yards Championship
  4   15:58.43 Ann Kealy, F57, UC40, 4071-07GB6, View | 2017 Iowa Masters State Championship Swim Meet 
  5   17:47.38 Antoinette Townley, F56, CMS, 327F-06T2M, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  6   17:52.38 Claire M Guidas, F59, CMS, 327G-0A14U, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  7   19:07.48 Patricia J Deters, F55, CMUM, 327D-0AV1K, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  8   21:47.37 Michele D Rooney, F58, CGCC, 297D-08BVU, View | 2017 Iowa Masters State Championship Swim Meet 

Women 55-59 1650 Y Freestyle 
  1   21:36.53 Peggy Kratz, F56, MINN, 3076-024HZ, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
  2   22:30.88 Melanie J Dullea, F55, CMS, 327J-030GX, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  3   29:01.66 Carol S Craft, F55, CMS, 327N-032X4, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  4   29:15.51 Antoinette Townley, F56, CMS, 327F-06T2M, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  5   29:41.51 Claire M Guidas, F59, CMS, 327G-0A14U, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  6   32:18.75 Sonia Danielsen, F55, CMS, 3272-09UF4, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships

Women 55-59 50 Y Backstroke 
  1      33.29 Suzy L Cotton, F57, CMS, 3270-045SW, View | 2017 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming  Spring National Championship
  2      35.00 Barbara Ballard, F57, MINN, 3077-024FE, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
  3      37.18 Maryanne Barkley, F56, SLAM, 227Y-01NAM, View | 2017 Breadbasket Zone & Ozark LMSC SC Yards Championship
  4      37.20 Sarah Hromada, F55, MINN, 307A-024E1, View | Edina Gator Meet
  5      37.31 Kathy L Garnier, F56, CMS, 327C-0308C, View | 2017 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming  Spring National Championship
  6      37.47 Eva M Van Harte, F55, CMS, 327P-04VEF, View | 2017 Denver Masters/CMS SCY Swimming Meet
  7      38.28 Amy A Parratto, F56, MINN, 307H-061U1, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
  8      41.87 Elizabeth Shepard, F56, PMST, 547A-09170, View | CWU Snowball Masters Meet
  9      42.23 Lyne Tumlinson, F59, MOVY, 287S-08ABY, View | Lawrence Masters January Meet
 10      42.58 Heidi A Losinski, F55, UC30, 3071-061RU, View | Minnesota Master's Icebreaker Meet
 11      42.65 Cynthia H Overson, F56, MINN, 307X-06SWH, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
 12      43.45 Ann Kealy, F56, UC40, 406X-07GB6, View | 2016 Iowa Senior Games
 13      45.19 Claire M Guidas, F59, CMS, 327G-0A14U, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 14      45.24 Natalie Stephenson, F55, MOVY, 287F-090N2, View | 2017 TMSC April Pool Meet
 15      45.73 Cindy K Lamp, F55, MINN, 307G-09U9W, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
 16      48.50 Susan D Nolte, F56, CMS, 327U-030PV, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 17      50.57 Mary C Corbett, F55, CMS, 3274-07691, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 18      50.94 Ann R Donoghue, F55, CMS, 327R-030D4, View | 38th Annual Sweetheart Swim Meet
 19      51.31 Jeanne Stokoe, F55, CMS, 3270-032Y1, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 20      52.29 Antoinette Townley, F56, CMS, 327F-06T2M, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 21      53.78 Marcy L Tipton, F56, MINN, 307K-09PFK, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
 22      54.47 Lela M Vogel-Kloster, F55, MOVY, 287Y-09KPC, View | 8th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
 23      56.43 Mary E Morrison, F57, CMS, 327V-0646S, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 24      57.06 Carol S Craft, F55, CMS, 327N-032X4, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 25    1:04.67 Diane R Karius, F57, MOVY, 287E-08C22, View | Lawrence Masters January Meet

Women 55-59 100 Y Backstroke 
  1    1:10.89 Suzy L Cotton, F57, CMS, 3270-045SW, View | 2017 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming  Spring National Championship
  2    1:15.44 Barbara Ballard, F56, MINN, 306R-024FE, View | Minnetonka Fall Meet
  3    1:18.69 Sarah Hromada, F55, MINN, 307A-024E1, View | Edina Gator Meet
  4    1:20.81 Marjorie D Laskey, F55, ISMT, 307E-09RPM, View | Minnetonka Fall Meet
  5    1:21.00 Amy A Parratto, F56, MINN, 307H-061U1, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
  6    1:26.54 Teresa A McGiverin, F59, MOVY, 286W-005UC, View | 2016 Kansas Senior Games
  7    1:31.64 Ann Kealy, F56, UC40, 406X-07GB6, View | 2016 Iowa Senior Games
  8    1:37.92 Claire M Guidas, F59, CMS, 327G-0A14U, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  9    1:43.71 Cindy K Lamp, F55, MINN, 307G-09U9W, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017

Women 55-59 200 Y Backstroke 
  1    2:35.12 Suzy L Cotton, F57, CMS, 3270-045SW, View | 2017 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming  Spring National Championship
  2    2:45.49 Barbara Ballard, F56, MINN, 306R-024FE, View | Minnetonka Fall Meet
  3    2:50.16 Amy A Parratto, F56, MINN, 307H-061U1, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
  4    2:50.62 Sarah Hromada, F55, MINN, 307A-024E1, View | Edina Gator Meet
  5    3:21.36 Ann Kealy, F56, UC40, 406X-07GB6, View | 2016 Iowa Senior Games
  6    3:35.83 Claire M Guidas, F59, CMS, 327G-0A14U, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  7    3:48.25 Cindy K Lamp, F55, MINN, 307G-09U9W, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
  8    4:28.39 Sonia Danielsen, F55, CMS, 3272-09UF4, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships

Women 55-59 50 Y Breaststroke 
  1      34.80 Kim Crouch, F55, CMS, 3279-030ZZ, View | 2017 Wisconsin State SCY Champs at Schroeder
  2      38.40 Susan Lee, F58, MINN, 307Y-04TBX, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
  3      39.31 Becky A Britton, F56, MINN, 3071-061MR, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
  4      39.55 Stephanie O Petersen, F55, SLAM, 227M-01NC0, View | 2017 Breadbasket Zone & Ozark LMSC SC Yards Championship
  5      40.95 Eva M Van Harte, F55, CMS, 327P-04VEF, View | 2017 Denver Masters/CMS SCY Swimming Meet
  6      41.92 Judy M Seliga-Punyko, F59, NORT, 307C-0AC8D, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
  7      42.70 Jeanne Stokoe, F55, CMS, 3270-032Y1, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  8      44.84 Vicki L Catt, F55, MOVY, 286X-06J4G, View | 8th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
  9      45.06 Teresa A McGiverin, F59, MOVY, 286W-005UC, View | 2016 Kansas Senior Games
 10      45.66 Mary Klint, F59, MOVY, 287G-09VJY, View | 2017 Andover YMCA SCY Masters Swim Meet
 11      46.29 Susan D Nolte, F56, CMS, 327U-030PV, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 12      49.81 Ann R Donoghue, F55, CMS, 327R-030D4, View | 38th Annual Sweetheart Swim Meet
 13      50.88 Tonya J Armstrong, F55, UC40, 407W-046CT, View | Winter Iowa Senior Games
 14      52.45 Claire M Guidas, F59, CMS, 327G-0A14U, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 15      52.76 Lela M Vogel-Kloster, F55, MOVY, 287Y-09KPC, View | Lawrence Masters January Meet
 16      53.01 Michele D Rooney, F58, CGCC, 297D-08BVU, View | Common Ground Masters 
 17      53.71 Mary E Morrison, F57, CMS, 327V-0646S, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 18      56.53 Dianna K Tickner, F59, ZILA, 227G-0486G, View | Riverbed Mighty Master Narwhals Short-Course Yards Meet
 19      59.43 Marcy L Tipton, F56, MINN, 307K-09PFK, View | Edina Gator Meet
 20    1:02.22 Carol S Craft, F55, CMS, 327N-032X4, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 21    1:03.79 Mary C Corbett, F55, CMS, 3274-07691, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 22    1:04.62 Susan Ludwig, F58, UC40, 407A-01MVN, View | Winter Iowa Senior Games
 23    1:11.92 Antoinette Townley, F56, CMS, 327F-06T2M, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships

Women 55-59 100 Y Breaststroke 
  1    1:15.24 Kim Crouch, F55, CMS, 3279-030ZZ, View | 2017 Wisconsin State SCY Champs at Schroeder
  2    1:24.12 Marjorie D Laskey, F56, ISMT, 307E-09RPM, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
  3    1:24.31 Susan Lee, F58, MINN, 307Y-04TBX, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
  4    1:30.90 Judy M Seliga-Punyko, F59, NORT, 307C-0AC8D, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
  5    1:33.25 Vicki L Catt, F55, MOVY, 286X-06J4G, View | 8th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
  6    1:38.95 Jeanne Stokoe, F55, CMS, 3270-032Y1, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  7    1:42.48 Susan D Nolte, F56, CMS, 327U-030PV, View | 2017 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming  Spring National Championship
  8    1:46.28 Cynthia H Overson, F56, MINN, 307X-06SWH, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
  9    1:52.21 Susan Ludwig, F58, UC40, 407A-01MVN, View | Winter Iowa Senior Games
 10    1:56.76 Michele D Rooney, F58, CGCC, 297D-08BVU, View | 2017 Iowa Masters State Championship Swim Meet 
 11    2:08.59 Marcy L Tipton, F56, MINN, 307K-09PFK, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
 12    2:10.17 Sonia Danielsen, F55, CMS, 3272-09UF4, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 13    2:11.98 Ann Detrick Grosser, F58, CMS, 327C-0ABCX, View | 2017 Denver Masters/CMS SCY Swimming Meet
 14    2:24.24 Christine M Mayden, F57, NARW, 227J-06PJY, View | Riverbed Mighty Master Narwhals Short-Course Yards Meet

Women 55-59 200 Y Breaststroke 
  1    2:43.86 Kim Crouch, F55, CMS, 3279-030ZZ, View | 2017 Wisconsin State SCY Champs at Schroeder
  2    3:03.41 Marjorie D Laskey, F55, ISMT, 307E-09RPM, View | Minnetonka Fall Meet
  3    3:29.79 Teresa A McGiverin, F59, MOVY, 286W-005UC, View | 2016 Kansas Senior Games
  4    3:36.78 Jeanne Stokoe, F55, CMS, 3270-032Y1, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  5    3:37.94 Tonya J Armstrong, F55, UC40, 407W-046CT, View | Winter Iowa Senior Games
  6    3:42.54 Susan D Nolte, F56, CMS, 327U-030PV, View | 2017 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming  Spring National Championship
  7    4:06.06 Susan Ludwig, F58, UC40, 407A-01MVN, View | Winter Iowa Senior Games
  8    4:21.92 Sonia Danielsen, F55, CMS, 3272-09UF4, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  9    4:38.84 Marcy L Tipton, F56, MINN, 307K-09PFK, View | Edina Gator Meet

Women 55-59 50 Y Butterfly 
  1      31.99 Susan Lee, F58, MINN, 307Y-04TBX, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
  2      32.51 Judy A Nelson, F56, CMS, 3275-030PJ, View | 2017 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming  Spring National Championship
  3      34.49 Kathy L Garnier, F56, CMS, 327C-0308C, View | 2017 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming  Spring National Championship
  4      35.97 Melanie J Dullea, F55, CMS, 327J-030GX, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  5      36.98 Amy A Parratto, F56, MINN, 3060-061U1, View | Minnetonka Fall Meet
  6      37.12 Susan Blattner, F59, MOVY, 286J-01NVT, View | 8th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
  7      38.43 Diane L Werner, F58, MOVY, 2833-064AC, View | 2016 Kansas Senior Games
  8      38.51 Amy S Steinauer, F55, CGCC, 297C-05SFX, View | Edina Gator Meet
  9      38.97 Teresa A McGiverin, F59, MOVY, 286W-005UC, View | 2016 Kansas Senior Games
 10      40.28 Lynne E Wiitala, F55, MINN, 3079-0AR80, View | Edina Gator Meet
 11      42.31 Claire M Guidas, F59, CMS, 327G-0A14U, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 12      45.94 Jeanne Stokoe, F55, CMS, 3270-032Y1, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 13      47.00 Susan D Nolte, F56, CMS, 327U-030PV, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 14      47.83 Carol S Craft, F55, CMS, 327N-032X4, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 15      47.99 Ann R Donoghue, F55, CMS, 327R-030D4, View | 38th Annual Sweetheart Swim Meet
 16      49.67 Mary C Corbett, F55, CMS, 3274-07691, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 17      50.29 Antoinette Townley, F56, CMS, 327F-06T2M, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 18      52.57 Mary E Morrison, F57, CMS, 327V-0646S, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 19      55.92 Michele D Rooney, F58, CGCC, 297D-08BVU, View | Common Ground Masters 
 20      56.99 Lela M Vogel-Kloster, F55, MOVY, 287Y-09KPC, View | 8th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet

Women 55-59 100 Y Butterfly 
  1    1:14.19 Judy A Nelson, F56, CMS, 3275-030PJ, View | 2017 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming  Spring National Championship
  2    1:19.11 Peggy Kratz, F56, MINN, 3076-024HZ, View | Edina Gator Meet
  3    1:24.93 Melanie J Dullea, F55, CMS, 327J-030GX, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  4    1:25.90 Diane L Werner, F58, MOVY, 2833-064AC, View | 2016 Kansas Senior Games
  5    1:42.21 Claire M Guidas, F59, CMS, 327G-0A14U, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  6    1:52.86 Carol S Craft, F55, CMS, 327N-032X4, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  7    1:59.12 Antoinette Townley, F56, CMS, 327F-06T2M, View | 38th Annual Sweetheart Swim Meet
  8    2:05.26 Sonia Danielsen, F55, CMS, 3272-09UF4, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships

Women 55-59 200 Y Butterfly 
  1    2:46.17 Peggy Kratz, F56, MINN, 3076-024HZ, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
  2    3:17.54 Diane L Werner, F58, MOVY, 2833-064AC, View | 2016 Kansas Senior Games
  3    3:37.78 Susan D Nolte, F56, CMS, 327U-030PV, View | 2017 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming  Spring National Championship
  4    4:05.37 Carol S Craft, F55, CMS, 327N-032X4, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  5    4:29.92 Sonia Danielsen, F55, CMS, 3272-09UF4, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  6    4:38.00 Antoinette Townley, F56, CMS, 327F-06T2M, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships

Women 55-59 100 Y Individual Medley 
  1    1:07.31 Kim Crouch, F55, CMS, 3279-030ZZ, View | 2017 Wisconsin State SCY Champs at Schroeder
  2    1:14.02 Susan Lee, F58, MINN, 307Y-04TBX, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
  3    1:15.87 Marjorie D Laskey, F56, ISMT, 307E-09RPM, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
  4    1:18.36 Stephanie O Petersen, F55, SLAM, 227M-01NC0, View | 2017 Breadbasket Zone & Ozark LMSC SC Yards Championship
  5    1:21.07 Kathy L Garnier, F56, CMS, 327C-0308C, View | 7th Annual Colorado Swimming Hall of Fame Pentathlon
  6    1:21.28 Sarah Hromada, F55, MINN, 307A-024E1, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
  7    1:21.40 Eva M Van Harte, F55, CMS, 327P-04VEF, View | 2017 Denver Masters/CMS SCY Swimming Meet
  8    1:29.03 Diane L Werner, F58, MOVY, 2833-064AC, View | 2016 Kansas Senior Games
  9    1:31.18 Judy M Seliga-Punyko, F59, NORT, 307C-0AC8D, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
 10    1:31.25 Lyne Tumlinson, F59, MOVY, 287S-08ABY, View | Lawrence Masters January Meet
 11    1:32.80 Amy S Steinauer, F55, CGCC, 297C-05SFX, View | Edina Gator Meet
 12    1:37.16 Mary Klint, F59, MOVY, 287G-09VJY, View | 2017 Andover YMCA SCY Masters Swim Meet
 13    1:37.33 Cynthia H Overson, F56, MINN, 307X-06SWH, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
 14    1:37.36 Claire M Guidas, F59, CMS, 327G-0A14U, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 15    1:38.61 Jeanne Stokoe, F55, CMS, 3270-032Y1, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 16    1:39.80 Susan D Nolte, F56, CMS, 327U-030PV, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 17    1:44.99 Carol S Craft, F55, CMS, 327N-032X4, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 18    1:45.74 Ann R Donoghue, F55, CMS, 327R-030D4, View | 38th Annual Sweetheart Swim Meet
 19    1:46.38 Lela M Vogel-Kloster, F55, MOVY, 287Y-09KPC, View | Lawrence Masters January Meet
 20    1:46.48 Lori Carlson, F58, CMS, 327F-0AWDG, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 21    1:48.82 Mary C Corbett, F55, CMS, 3274-07691, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 22    1:52.87 Mary E Morrison, F57, CMS, 327V-0646S, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 23    1:54.98 Michele D Rooney, F58, CGCC, 297D-08BVU, View | Common Ground Masters 
 24    1:56.06 Ann Detrick Grosser, F58, CMS, 327C-0ABCX, View | 2017 Denver Masters/CMS SCY Swimming Meet
 25    1:58.26 Antoinette Townley, F56, CMS, 327F-06T2M, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships

Women 55-59 200 Y Individual Medley 
  1    2:41.31 Judy A Nelson, F56, CMS, 3275-030PJ, View | 2017 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming  Spring National Championship
  2    2:47.09 Lori A Payne, F57, SLAM, 227P-01NBY, View | Riverbed Mighty Master Narwhals Short-Course Yards Meet
  3    2:59.27 Stephanie O Petersen, F55, SLAM, 227M-01NC0, View | 2017 Breadbasket Zone & Ozark LMSC SC Yards Championship
  4    3:16.31 Diane L Werner, F58, MOVY, 2833-064AC, View | 2016 Kansas Senior Games
  5    3:17.21 Judy M Seliga-Punyko, F59, NORT, 307C-0AC8D, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
  6    3:24.21 Vicki L Catt, F55, MOVY, 286X-06J4G, View | 8th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
  7    3:42.90 Claire M Guidas, F59, CMS, 327G-0A14U, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  8    3:58.16 Sonia Danielsen, F55, CMS, 3272-09UF4, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  9    4:30.62 Michele D Rooney, F58, CGCC, 297D-08BVU, View | 2017 Iowa Masters State Championship Swim Meet 

Women 55-59 400 Y Individual Medley 
  1    6:56.85 Diane L Werner, F58, MOVY, 2833-064AC, View | 2016 Kansas Senior Games
  2    7:48.12 Carol S Craft, F55, CMS, 327N-032X4, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  3    8:31.96 Sonia Danielsen, F55, CMS, 3272-09UF4, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  4    8:52.52 Antoinette Townley, F56, CMS, 327F-06T2M, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships

Women 60-64 50 Y Freestyle 
  1      29.42 Karen K Rosener, F63, CMS, 327D-030NT, View | 2017 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming  Spring National Championship
  2      31.42 Ann Kerr, F60, CMS, 327C-0923W, View | 2017 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming  Spring National Championship
  3      31.79 Cynthia L Maltry, F62, MINN, 307J-01R61, View | 2017 Wisconsin State SCY Champs at Schroeder
  4      32.16 Cindy Flynn, F63, CMS, 327M-00C2E, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  5      32.22 Teresa A McGiverin, F60, MOVY, 2872-005UC, View | 2017 Iowa Masters State Championship Swim Meet 
  6      32.65 Sarah E Nelson, F60, MINN, 307V-024HR, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
  7      33.16 Pamela C Ogden, F60, MINN, 3077-024JH, View | Minnesota Master's Icebreaker Meet
  8      35.21 Theresa L Carr, F61, UC40, 406Z-0A42A, View | 2016 Iowa Senior Games
  9      35.75 Liz McCane, F62, UC22, 227E-086NV, View | FRAY Adult Swim Meet 2017
 10      36.42 Terri A Lees, F62, MOVY, 286C-01P0K, View | 8th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
 11      36.83 Laurie L Stunz, F61, IAMA, 407H-01MHR, View | 2017 Iowa Masters State Championship Swim Meet 
 12      36.91 Denise Guerra, F63, CMS, 3275-085S4, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 13      37.53 Jill Johnson, F61, SLAM, 227B-04851, View | Riverbed Mighty Master Narwhals Short-Course Yards Meet
 14      37.74 Paula J Pendergast, F62, MINN, 3078-029P2, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
 15      55.67 Joyce M Burch, F60, UC40, 406V-092FX, View | 2016 Iowa Senior Games

Women 60-64 100 Y Freestyle 
  1    1:06.03 Karen K Rosener, F63, CMS, 327D-030NT, View | 2017 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming  Spring National Championship
  2    1:12.38 Cindy Flynn, F63, CMS, 327M-00C2E, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  3    1:12.56 Pamela C Ogden, F60, MINN, 3077-024JH, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
  4    1:14.48 Laurie R Bisogno, F63, MOVY, 2864-081M9, View | 2016 Kansas Senior Games
  5    1:14.50 Teresa A McGiverin, F60, MOVY, 2872-005UC, View | 2017 Iowa Masters State Championship Swim Meet 
  6    1:20.76 Theresa L Carr, F61, UC40, 406Z-0A42A, View | 2016 Iowa Senior Games
  7    1:22.25 Laurie L Stunz, F61, IAMA, 407H-01MHR, View | 2017 Iowa Masters State Championship Swim Meet 
  8    1:22.31 Jill Johnson, F61, SLAM, 227B-04851, View | Riverbed Mighty Master Narwhals Short-Course Yards Meet
  9    1:22.33 Gale A Tinglov, F60, MINN, 3072-073TV, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
 10    1:26.44 Terri A Lees, F62, MOVY, 286C-01P0K, View | 8th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
 11    1:33.77 Diane C Pattridge, F60, MINN, 3066-09KB9, View | Minnetonka Fall Meet
 12    1:37.91 Catherine Cowles, F63, NORT, 307A-0ANV5, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
 13    1:58.97 Joyce M Burch, F60, UC40, 406V-092FX, View | 2016 Iowa Senior Games

Women 60-64 200 Y Freestyle 
  1    2:40.08 Ann Kerr, F60, CMS, 327C-0923W, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  2    2:40.73 Sarah E Nelson, F60, MINN, 307V-024HR, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
  3    2:42.10 Elaine K Achterberg, F62, CMS, 327E-070CR, View | 2017 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming  Spring National Championship
  4    2:43.38 Pamela C Ogden, F60, MINN, 3077-024JH, View | 2017 YMCA Masters Nationals
  5    2:44.91 Gail Updegraff, F62, SLAM, 227R-07SYJ, View | FRAY Adult Swim Meet 2017
  6    2:47.47 Cindy Flynn, F63, CMS, 327M-00C2E, View | 38th Annual Sweetheart Swim Meet
  7    2:58.43 Laurie L Stunz, F61, IAMA, 407H-01MHR, View | 2017 Iowa Masters State Championship Swim Meet 
  8    2:58.86 Jill Johnson, F61, SLAM, 227B-04851, View | 2017 Breadbasket Zone & Ozark LMSC SC Yards Championship
  9    2:59.46 Cindy A Hauber, F62, IAMA, 406G-01MVT, View | 2016 Iowa Senior Games
 10    3:07.35 Terri A Lees, F62, MOVY, 286C-01P0K, View | Air Capital Masters & Wichita Swim Club Fall 2016 SCY Masters Swim Meet
 11    3:18.21 Diane C Pattridge, F60, MINN, 3066-09KB9, View | Minnetonka Fall Meet
 12    3:32.79 Denise Guerra, F63, CMS, 3275-085S4, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 13    3:46.47 Aimee Bennett, F60, CMS, 327F-030MA, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 14    3:55.58 Becky L Ramsey, F62, CMS, 3272-090FY, View | 2017 Denver Masters/CMS SCY Swimming Meet
 15    4:15.59 Joyce M Burch, F60, UC40, 406V-092FX, View | 2016 Iowa Senior Games
 16    5:02.38 Dianna L Carda, F60, CGCC, 296K-06MCY, View | Cornhusker State Games - Short Course Master's Swim Meet

Women 60-64 500 Y Freestyle 
  1    7:00.65 Sarah E Nelson, F60, MINN, 307V-024HR, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
  2    7:11.02 Pamela C Ogden, F60, MINN, 3077-024JH, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
  3    7:40.57 Gale A Tinglov, F60, MINN, 3072-073TV, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
  4    7:49.33 Jill Johnson, F61, SLAM, 227B-04851, View | 2017 Breadbasket Zone & Ozark LMSC SC Yards Championship
  5    7:57.64 Cindy A Hauber, F62, IAMA, 406G-01MVT, View | 2016 Iowa Senior Games
  6    7:58.70 Theresa L Carr, F61, UC40, 406Z-0A42A, View | 2016 Iowa Senior Games
  7    9:16.11 Denise Guerra, F63, CMS, 3275-085S4, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  8    9:18.46 Susan V Aud, F62, SLAM, 227E-02V0U, View | 2017 Breadbasket Zone & Ozark LMSC SC Yards Championship
  9    9:21.00 Catherine Cowles, F63, NORT, 307A-0ANV5, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
 10    9:51.72 Aimee Bennett, F60, CMS, 327F-030MA, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 11   11:41.14 Joyce M Burch, F60, UC40, 406V-092FX, View | 2016 Iowa Senior Games

Women 60-64 1000 Y Freestyle 
  1   14:03.34 Ann Kerr, F60, CMS, 327C-0923W, View | 2017 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming  Spring National Championship
  2   14:42.96 Pamela C Ogden, F60, MINN, 3077-024JH, View | 2017 YMCA Masters Nationals
  3   15:59.68 Teresa A McGiverin, F60, MOVY, 286W-005UC, View | 8th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
  4   19:08.92 Susan V Aud, F62, SLAM, 227E-02V0U, View | 2017 Breadbasket Zone & Ozark LMSC SC Yards Championship
  5   19:11.64 Denise Guerra, F63, CMS, 3275-085S4, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships

Women 60-64 1650 Y Freestyle 
  1   25:14.62 Pamela C Ogden, F60, MINN, 3077-024JH, View | 2017 YMCA Masters Nationals
  2   26:20.14 Teresa A McGiverin, F60, MOVY, 2872-005UC, View | 2017 Iowa Masters State Championship Swim Meet 
  3   26:37.98 Jill Johnson, F61, SLAM, 227B-04851, View | 2017 Breadbasket Zone & Ozark LMSC SC Yards Championship
  4   27:46.85 Theresa L Carr, F61, UC40, 406Z-0A42A, View | 8th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
  5   32:24.66 Denise Guerra, F63, CMS, 3275-085S4, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  6   32:56.00 Becky L Ramsey, F62, CMS, 3272-090FY, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  7   33:29.85 Aimee Bennett, F60, CMS, 327F-030MA, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships

Women 60-64 50 Y Backstroke 
  1      36.99 Cynthia L Maltry, F62, MINN, 307J-01R61, View | 2017 Wisconsin State SCY Champs at Schroeder
  2      37.57 Ann Kerr, F60, CMS, 327C-0923W, View | 2017 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming  Spring National Championship
  3      38.18 Teresa A McGiverin, F60, MOVY, 286W-005UC, View | 8th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
  4      39.34 Laurie R Bisogno, F63, MOVY, 2864-081M9, View | 2016 Kansas Senior Games
  5      39.54 Jackie L Clark, F62, CMS, 327G-05PR1, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  6      41.97 Cindy Flynn, F63, CMS, 327M-00C2E, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  7      42.80 Paula J Pendergast, F62, MINN, 3078-029P2, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
  8      43.23 Cindy A Hauber, F62, IAMA, 406G-01MVT, View | 2016 Iowa Senior Games
  9      44.36 Jill Johnson, F61, SLAM, 227B-04851, View | FRAY Adult Swim Meet 2017
 10      44.89 Pamela C Ogden, F60, MINN, 3077-024JH, View | 2017 YMCA Masters Nationals
 11      47.66 Gail Updegraff, F62, SLAM, 227R-07SYJ, View | FRAY Adult Swim Meet 2017
 12      52.24 Denise Guerra, F63, CMS, 3275-085S4, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 13      53.37 Joyce M Burch, F60, UC40, 406V-092FX, View | 2016 Iowa Senior Games
 14      57.17 Aimee Bennett, F60, CMS, 327F-030MA, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships

Women 60-64 100 Y Backstroke 
  1    1:21.61 Cynthia L Maltry, F62, MINN, 307J-01R61, View | 2017 Wisconsin Oshkosh YMCA
  2    1:22.17 Ann Kerr, F60, CMS, 327C-0923W, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  3    1:22.76 Laurie R Bisogno, F63, MOVY, 2864-081M9, View | 2016 Kansas Senior Games
  4    1:26.12 Jackie L Clark, F62, CMS, 327G-05PR1, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  5    1:34.62 Jill Johnson, F61, SLAM, 227B-04851, View | 2017 Breadbasket Zone & Ozark LMSC SC Yards Championship
  6    1:34.83 Cindy A Hauber, F62, IAMA, 406G-01MVT, View | 2016 Iowa Senior Games
  7    1:35.24 Pamela C Ogden, F60, MINN, 3077-024JH, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
  8    1:37.72 Paula J Pendergast, F62, MINN, 3078-029P2, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
  9    1:58.29 Joyce M Burch, F60, UC40, 406V-092FX, View | 2016 Iowa Senior Games
 10    1:59.87 Susan V Aud, F62, SLAM, 227E-02V0U, View | 2017 Breadbasket Zone & Ozark LMSC SC Yards Championship
 11    2:01.79 Aimee Bennett, F60, CMS, 327F-030MA, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships

Women 60-64 200 Y Backstroke 
  1    2:53.36 Ann Kerr, F60, CMS, 327C-0923W, View | 2017 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming  Spring National Championship
  2    3:01.76 Cynthia L Maltry, F62, MINN, 307J-01R61, View | 2017 Wisconsin Oshkosh YMCA
  3    3:11.77 Jackie L Clark, F62, CMS, 327G-05PR1, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  4    3:18.03 Teresa A McGiverin, F60, MOVY, 2872-005UC, View | Lawrence Masters January Meet
  5    3:18.19 Jill Johnson, F61, SLAM, 227B-04851, View | 2017 Breadbasket Zone & Ozark LMSC SC Yards Championship
  6    3:25.74 Paula J Pendergast, F62, MINN, 3078-029P2, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
  7    4:17.95 Aimee Bennett, F60, CMS, 327F-030MA, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  8    4:32.94 Joyce M Burch, F60, UC40, 406V-092FX, View | 2016 Iowa Senior Games

Women 60-64 50 Y Breaststroke 
  1      38.68 Karen K Rosener, F63, CMS, 327D-030NT, View | 2017 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming  Spring National Championship
  2      40.06 Cynthia L Maltry, F62, MINN, 307J-01R61, View | 2017 Wisconsin State SCY Champs at Schroeder
  3      42.95 Teresa A McGiverin, F60, MOVY, 2872-005UC, View | 2017 Iowa Masters State Championship Swim Meet 
  4      43.12 Elaine K Achterberg, F62, CMS, 327E-070CR, View | 2017 Denver Masters/CMS SCY Swimming Meet
  5      44.42 Laurie R Bisogno, F63, MOVY, 2864-081M9, View | 2016 Kansas Senior Games
  6      44.57 Jeanne Mathiesen, F62, MOVY, 286A-087A1, View | 8th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
  7      45.71 Paula J Pendergast, F62, MINN, 3078-029P2, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
  8      46.30 Liz McCane, F62, UC22, 227E-086NV, View | FRAY Adult Swim Meet 2017
  9      46.40 Cindy Flynn, F63, CMS, 327M-00C2E, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 10      47.31 Gail Updegraff, F62, SLAM, 227R-07SYJ, View | FRAY Adult Swim Meet 2017
 11      49.58 Laurie L Stunz, F61, IAMA, 407H-01MHR, View | 2017 Iowa Masters State Championship Swim Meet 
 12      49.86 Theresa L Carr, F61, UC40, 406Z-0A42A, View | 8th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
 13      51.26 Diane C Pattridge, F60, MINN, 3066-09KB9, View | Minnetonka Fall Meet
 14      51.55 Jill Johnson, F61, SLAM, 227B-04851, View | 2017 Breadbasket Zone & Ozark LMSC SC Yards Championship
 15      59.63 Denise Guerra, F63, CMS, 3275-085S4, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 16    1:17.56 Dianna L Carda, F60, CGCC, 296K-06MCY, View | Cornhusker State Games - Short Course Master's Swim Meet

Women 60-64 100 Y Breaststroke 
  1    1:25.02 Karen K Rosener, F63, CMS, 327D-030NT, View | 2017 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming  Spring National Championship
  2    1:27.79 Cynthia L Maltry, F62, MINN, 307J-01R61, View | 2017 Wisconsin State SCY Champs at Schroeder
  3    1:31.09 Liz McCane, F62, UC22, 227E-086NV, View | FRAY Adult Swim Meet 2017
  4    1:33.81 Elaine K Achterberg, F62, CMS, 327E-070CR, View | 2017 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming  Spring National Championship
  5    1:36.45 Paula J Pendergast, F62, MINN, 3078-029P2, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
  6    1:38.41 Jeanne Mathiesen, F62, MOVY, 286A-087A1, View | 8th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
  7    1:41.93 Pamela C Ogden, F60, MINN, 3077-024JH, View | 2017 YMCA Masters Nationals
  8    2:02.61 Susan V Aud, F62, SLAM, 227E-02V0U, View | 2017 Breadbasket Zone & Ozark LMSC SC Yards Championship
  9    2:10.63 Denise Guerra, F63, CMS, 3275-085S4, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships

Women 60-64 200 Y Breaststroke 
  1    3:16.37 Karen K Rosener, F63, CMS, 327D-030NT, View | 38th Annual Sweetheart Swim Meet
  2    3:24.52 Elaine K Achterberg, F62, CMS, 327E-070CR, View | 2017 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming  Spring National Championship
  3    3:31.14 Teresa A McGiverin, F60, MOVY, 286W-005UC, View | 8th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
  4    3:37.55 Jeanne Mathiesen, F62, MOVY, 286A-087A1, View | 8th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
  5    3:44.05 Paula J Pendergast, F62, MINN, 3078-029P2, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
  6    4:43.40 Denise Guerra, F63, CMS, 3275-085S4, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships

Women 60-64 50 Y Butterfly 
  1      32.65 Karen K Rosener, F63, CMS, 327D-030NT, View | 2017 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming  Spring National Championship
  2      35.79 Cindy Flynn, F63, CMS, 327M-00C2E, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  3      37.55 Ann Kerr, F60, CMS, 327C-0923W, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  4      38.30 Elaine K Achterberg, F62, CMS, 327E-070CR, View | 2017 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming  Spring National Championship
  5      39.58 Teresa A McGiverin, F60, MOVY, 286W-005UC, View | 8th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
  6      43.58 Terri A Lees, F62, MOVY, 286C-01P0K, View | 8th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
  7      45.38 Theresa L Carr, F61, UC40, 406Z-0A42A, View | 8th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
  8      50.23 Denise Guerra, F63, CMS, 3275-085S4, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  9      59.17 Becky L Ramsey, F61, CMS, 3272-090FY, View | 38th Annual Sweetheart Swim Meet
 10    1:06.97 Dianna L Carda, F60, CGCC, 296K-06MCY, View | Cornhusker State Games - Short Course Master's Swim Meet

Women 60-64 100 Y Butterfly 
  1    1:36.46 Teresa A McGiverin, F60, MOVY, 286W-005UC, View | 8th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
  2    1:46.48 Terri A Lees, F62, MOVY, 286C-01P0K, View | 8th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
  3    2:05.80 Becky L Ramsey, F62, CMS, 3272-090FY, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  4    2:08.88 Susan V Aud, F62, SLAM, 227E-02V0U, View | 2017 Breadbasket Zone & Ozark LMSC SC Yards Championship

Women 60-64 200 Y Butterfly 
  1    4:42.40 Becky L Ramsey, F62, CMS, 3272-090FY, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  2    4:43.25 Denise Guerra, F63, CMS, 3275-085S4, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  3    6:07.83 Dianna L Carda, F60, CGCC, 297B-06MCY, View | 2017 Iowa Masters State Championship Swim Meet 

Women 60-64 100 Y Individual Medley 
  1    1:15.82 Karen K Rosener, F63, CMS, 327D-030NT, View | 2017 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming  Spring National Championship
  2    1:17.07 Cynthia L Maltry, F62, MINN, 307J-01R61, View | 2017 Wisconsin State SCY Champs at Schroeder
  3    1:24.13 Laurie R Bisogno, F63, MOVY, 2864-081M9, View | 2016 Kansas Senior Games
  4    1:24.29 Cindy Flynn, F63, CMS, 327M-00C2E, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  5    1:25.47 Ann Kerr, F60, CMS, 327C-0923W, View | 2017 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming  Spring National Championship
  6    1:25.67 Elaine K Achterberg, F62, CMS, 327E-070CR, View | 2017 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming  Spring National Championship
  7    1:26.69 Gail Updegraff, F62, SLAM, 227R-07SYJ, View | FRAY Adult Swim Meet 2017
  8    1:32.18 Cindy A Hauber, F62, IAMA, 406G-01MVT, View | 2016 Iowa Senior Games
  9    1:34.80 Liz McCane, F62, UC22, 227E-086NV, View | FRAY Adult Swim Meet 2017
 10    1:36.23 Jill Johnson, F61, SLAM, 227B-04851, View | 2017 Breadbasket Zone & Ozark LMSC SC Yards Championship
 11    1:38.34 Laurie L Stunz, F61, IAMA, 407H-01MHR, View | 2017 Iowa Masters State Championship Swim Meet 
 12    1:38.74 Terri A Lees, F62, MOVY, 286C-01P0K, View | 8th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
 13    1:40.13 Jeanne Mathiesen, F62, MOVY, 286A-087A1, View | 8th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
 14    1:43.93 Denise Guerra, F63, CMS, 3275-085S4, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 15    1:55.97 Susan V Aud, F62, SLAM, 227E-02V0U, View | 2017 Breadbasket Zone & Ozark LMSC SC Yards Championship
 16    2:01.57 Dianna L Carda, F60, CGCC, 297B-06MCY, View | Common Ground Masters 
 17    2:09.97 Becky L Ramsey, F62, CMS, 3272-090FY, View | 2017 Denver Masters/CMS SCY Swimming Meet

Women 60-64 200 Y Individual Medley 
  1    3:09.02 Cindy Flynn, F63, CMS, 327M-00C2E, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  2    3:10.21 Teresa A McGiverin, F60, MOVY, 286W-005UC, View | 8th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
  3    3:27.22 Pamela C Ogden, F60, MINN, 3077-024JH, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
  4    3:27.97 Liz McCane, F62, UC22, 227E-086NV, View | FRAY Adult Swim Meet 2017
  5    3:29.13 Jill Johnson, F61, SLAM, 227B-04851, View | 2017 Breadbasket Zone & Ozark LMSC SC Yards Championship
  6    3:33.75 Terri A Lees, F62, MOVY, 286C-01P0K, View | 8th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
  7    3:58.99 Denise Guerra, F63, CMS, 3275-085S4, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  8    4:06.50 Susan V Aud, F62, SLAM, 227E-02V0U, View | 2017 Breadbasket Zone & Ozark LMSC SC Yards Championship
  9    4:32.39 Becky L Ramsey, F62, CMS, 3272-090FY, View | 2017 Denver Masters/CMS SCY Swimming Meet
 10    5:13.22 Dianna L Carda, F60, CGCC, 297B-06MCY, View | Common Ground Masters 

Women 60-64 400 Y Individual Medley 
  1    6:50.58 Teresa A McGiverin, F60, MOVY, 2872-005UC, View | FRAY Adult Swim Meet 2017
  2    7:12.52 Pamela C Ogden, F60, MINN, 3077-024JH, View | 2017 YMCA Masters Nationals
  3    7:23.55 Jill Johnson, F61, SLAM, 227B-04851, View | FRAY Adult Swim Meet 2017
  4    8:35.27 Denise Guerra, F63, CMS, 3275-085S4, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  5    9:31.01 Becky L Ramsey, F62, CMS, 3272-090FY, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  6   10:59.97 Dianna L Carda, F60, CGCC, 297B-06MCY, View | 2017 Iowa Masters State Championship Swim Meet 

Women 65-69 50 Y Freestyle 
  1      36.94 Barbara G Hall, F65, CMS, 327W-07HWK, View | 2017 Denver Masters/CMS SCY Swimming Meet
  2      37.49 Lydia L Young, F68, CMS, 327K-030BS, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  3      38.45 Teresa W McDowell, F66, SLAM, 227D-02DA2, View | FRAY Adult Swim Meet 2017
  4      38.49 Babs H Larsen, F69, MINN, 3076-02A9M, View | Edina Gator Meet
  5      39.01 Wendy H Wood, F65, CMS, 327P-0A6XR, View | 38th Annual Sweetheart Swim Meet
  6      39.68 Susan J Schlingman, F67, UC32, 326J-05SAT, View | Rocky Mountain Senior Games Swim Meet
  7      40.98 Joan E McCarthy, F67, IAMA, 4074-01MKS, View | 2017 Iowa Masters State Championship Swim Meet 
  8      44.23 Deb Golanty, F66, CMS, 3276-0A46R, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  9      45.16 Mary C Hoover, F67, MINN, 307N-099UT, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
 10      46.26 Patricia S Smith, F69, IAMA, 4075-05ZU8, View | Eastern Iowa Senior Challenge
 11      47.88 Shannon W Swartz, F65, MINN, 307K-06BGW, View | Minnesota Master's Icebreaker Meet
 12      48.62 Ann Noble, F69, CMS, 3276-044WR, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 13      50.69 Laura K Wilson, F65, CMUM, 3276-0AWC5, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 14      53.52 Claire Bushong, F65, CGCC, 297C-0A1SK, View | Common Ground Masters 
 15      55.04 Jan L Sedivy, F66, CGCC, 297D-0A417, View | Common Ground Masters 
 16      58.35 Lynn Johnson, F68, IAMA, 4069-01MS7, View | 2016 Iowa Senior Games

Women 65-69 100 Y Freestyle 
  1    1:15.37 Cynthia E Shaffer, F66, CMS, 327B-032TT, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  2    1:24.04 Teresa W McDowell, F66, SLAM, 227D-02DA2, View | FRAY Adult Swim Meet 2017
  3    1:27.61 Lydia L Young, F68, CMS, 327K-030BS, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  4    1:28.36 Susan J Schlingman, F67, UC32, 326J-05SAT, View | Rocky Mountain Senior Games Swim Meet
  5    1:29.71 Babs H Larsen, F69, MINN, 3076-02A9M, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
  6    1:29.72 Patricia S Smith, F68, IAMA, 406T-05ZU8, View | 2016 Iowa Senior Games
  7    1:32.66 Wendy H Wood, F65, CMS, 327P-0A6XR, View | 38th Annual Sweetheart Swim Meet
  8    1:35.43 Joan E McCarthy, F67, IAMA, 4074-01MKS, View | 2017 Iowa Masters State Championship Swim Meet 
  9    1:44.99 Mary C Hoover, F67, MINN, 307N-099UT, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
 10    1:45.68 Shannon W Swartz, F65, MINN, 307K-06BGW, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
 11    1:47.55 Ann Noble, F69, CMS, 3276-044WR, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 12    1:56.30 Laura K Wilson, F65, CMUM, 3276-0AWC5, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 13    2:04.37 Claire Bushong, F65, CGCC, 297C-0A1SK, View | Common Ground Masters 
 14    2:16.34 Jan L Sedivy, F66, CGCC, 296H-0A417, View | Cornhusker State Games - Short Course Master's Swim Meet

Women 65-69 200 Y Freestyle 
  1    2:49.57 Cynthia E Shaffer, F66, CMS, 327B-032TT, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  2    2:59.16 Teresa W McDowell, F66, SLAM, 227D-02DA2, View | 2017 Breadbasket Zone & Ozark LMSC SC Yards Championship
  3    3:05.67 Patricia S Smith, F69, IAMA, 4075-05ZU8, View | 2017 Iowa Masters State Championship Swim Meet 
  4    3:08.28 Susan J Schlingman, F67, UC32, 326J-05SAT, View | Rocky Mountain Senior Games Swim Meet
  5    3:56.91 Ann Noble, F69, CMS, 3276-044WR, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships

Women 65-69 500 Y Freestyle 
  1    7:59.10 Patricia S Smith, F68, IAMA, 406T-05ZU8, View | 2016 Iowa Senior Games
  2    8:02.61 Susan J Schlingman, F67, UC32, 326J-05SAT, View | Rocky Mountain Senior Games Swim Meet
  3   10:10.27 Ann Noble, F69, CMS, 3276-044WR, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  4   11:26.54 Laura K Wilson, F65, CMUM, 3276-0AWC5, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships

Women 65-69 1000 Y Freestyle 
  1   20:22.89 Ann Noble, F69, CMS, 3276-044WR, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  2   22:37.18 Laura K Wilson, F65, CMUM, 3276-0AWC5, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships

Women 65-69 1650 Y Freestyle 
  1   29:27.25 Lydia L Young, F68, CMS, 327K-030BS, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  2   34:19.04 Ann Noble, F69, CMS, 3276-044WR, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships

Women 65-69 50 Y Backstroke 
  1      39.84 Cynthia E Shaffer, F66, CMS, 327B-032TT, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  2      42.63 Teresa W McDowell, F66, SLAM, 227D-02DA2, View | 2017 Breadbasket Zone & Ozark LMSC SC Yards Championship
  3      44.03 Babs H Larsen, F68, MINN, 306S-02A9M, View | 2016 Iowa Senior Games
  4      46.26 Lydia L Young, F68, CMS, 327K-030BS, View | 38th Annual Sweetheart Swim Meet
  5      49.98 Barbara G Hall, F65, CMS, 327W-07HWK, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  6      52.88 Joan E McCarthy, F67, IAMA, 4074-01MKS, View | Winter Iowa Senior Games
  7      56.54 Patricia S Smith, F68, IAMA, 406T-05ZU8, View | 2016 Iowa Senior Games
  8      57.76 Deb Golanty, F66, CMS, 3276-0A46R, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  9    1:00.23 Laura K Wilson, F65, CMUM, 3276-0AWC5, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 10    1:00.39 Lynn Johnson, F68, IAMA, 4069-01MS7, View | 2016 Iowa Senior Games
 11    1:12.86 Jan L Sedivy, F66, CGCC, 296H-0A417, View | Cornhusker State Games - Short Course Master's Swim Meet

Women 65-69 100 Y Backstroke 
  1    1:24.55 Cynthia E Shaffer, F66, CMS, 327B-032TT, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  2    1:30.70 Babs H Larsen, F68, MINN, 306S-02A9M, View | 2016 Iowa Senior Games
  3    1:33.24 Teresa W McDowell, F66, SLAM, 227D-02DA2, View | 2017 Breadbasket Zone & Ozark LMSC SC Yards Championship
  4    1:37.28 Lydia L Young, F68, CMS, 327K-030BS, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  5    1:58.93 Patricia S Smith, F68, IAMA, 406T-05ZU8, View | 2016 Iowa Senior Games
  6    2:14.83 Ann Noble, F69, CMS, 3276-044WR, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  7    2:33.74 Lynn Johnson, F68, IAMA, 4069-01MS7, View | 2016 Iowa Senior Games

Women 65-69 200 Y Backstroke 
  1    3:06.17 Cynthia E Shaffer, F66, CMS, 327B-032TT, View | 2017 Denver Masters/CMS SCY Swimming Meet
  2    3:16.37 Teresa W McDowell, F66, SLAM, 227D-02DA2, View | 2017 Breadbasket Zone & Ozark LMSC SC Yards Championship
  3    3:19.82 Babs H Larsen, F68, MINN, 306S-02A9M, View | 2016 Iowa Senior Games
  4    3:33.67 Lydia L Young, F68, CMS, 327K-030BS, View | 2017 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming  Spring National Championship
  5    4:11.12 Patricia S Smith, F68, IAMA, 406T-05ZU8, View | 2016 Iowa Senior Games
  6    4:37.99 Ann Noble, F69, CMS, 3276-044WR, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships

Women 65-69 50 Y Breaststroke 
  1      43.69 Cynthia E Shaffer, F66, CMS, 327B-032TT, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  2      47.65 Deb Golanty, F66, CMS, 3276-0A46R, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  3      49.15 Wendy H Wood, F65, CMS, 327P-0A6XR, View | 38th Annual Sweetheart Swim Meet
  4      49.55 Barbara G Hall, F65, CMS, 327W-07HWK, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  5      51.12 Joan E McCarthy, F67, IAMA, 4074-01MKS, View | 2017 Iowa Masters State Championship Swim Meet 
  6      53.01 Lynn Johnson, F68, IAMA, 4069-01MS7, View | 2016 Iowa Senior Games
  7      53.81 Mary C Hoover, F67, MINN, 307N-099UT, View | Minnesota Master's Icebreaker Meet
  8    1:07.21 Jan L Sedivy, F67, CGCC, 297D-0A417, View | 2017 Iowa Masters State Championship Swim Meet 
  9    1:08.59 Laura K Wilson, F65, CMUM, 3276-0AWC5, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 10    1:12.26 Claire Bushong, F65, CGCC, 297C-0A1SK, View | Common Ground Masters 

Women 65-69 100 Y Breaststroke 
  1    1:37.53 Cynthia E Shaffer, F66, CMS, 327B-032TT, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  2    1:48.05 Deb Golanty, F66, CMS, 3276-0A46R, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  3    1:52.79 Mary C Hoover, F67, MINN, 307N-099UT, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
  4    1:59.69 Lynn Johnson, F68, IAMA, 4069-01MS7, View | 2016 Iowa Senior Games
  5    2:35.27 Jan L Sedivy, F67, CGCC, 297D-0A417, View | 2017 Iowa Masters State Championship Swim Meet 

Women 65-69 200 Y Breaststroke 
  1    4:01.91 Mary C Hoover, F67, MINN, 307N-099UT, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
  2    4:15.91 Lydia L Young, F68, CMS, 327K-030BS, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships

Women 65-69 50 Y Butterfly 
  1      45.35 Lydia L Young, F68, CMS, 327K-030BS, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  2      45.88 Susan J Schlingman, F67, UC32, 326J-05SAT, View | Rocky Mountain Senior Games Swim Meet
  3      46.27 Deb Golanty, F66, CMS, 3276-0A46R, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  4      47.69 Babs H Larsen, F69, MINN, 3076-02A9M, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
  5      47.71 Barbara G Hall, F65, CMS, 327W-07HWK, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  6      56.67 Patricia S Smith, F68, IAMA, 406T-05ZU8, View | 2016 Iowa Senior Games
  7    1:10.96 Ann Noble, F69, CMS, 3276-044WR, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships

Women 65-69 100 Y Butterfly 
  1    1:45.20 Babs H Larsen, F69, MINN, 3076-02A9M, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
  2    1:54.64 Lydia L Young, F68, CMS, 327K-030BS, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  3    2:06.02 Patricia S Smith, F69, IAMA, 4075-05ZU8, View | Eastern Iowa Senior Challenge
  4    2:32.38 Ann Noble, F69, CMS, 3276-044WR, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships

Women 65-69 200 Y Butterfly 
  1    3:32.81 Babs H Larsen, F68, MINN, 306S-02A9M, View | 2016 Iowa Senior Games
  2    4:17.84 Lydia L Young, F68, CMS, 327K-030BS, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  3    4:27.38 Patricia S Smith, F69, IAMA, 4075-05ZU8, View | 2017 Iowa Masters State Championship Swim Meet 
  4    5:16.52 Ann Noble, F69, CMS, 3276-044WR, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships

Women 65-69 100 Y Individual Medley 
  1    1:28.11 Cynthia E Shaffer, F66, CMS, 327B-032TT, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  2    1:41.19 Barbara G Hall, F65, CMS, 327W-07HWK, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  3    1:41.52 Teresa W McDowell, F66, SLAM, 227D-02DA2, View | FRAY Adult Swim Meet 2017
  4    1:43.61 Lydia L Young, F68, CMS, 327K-030BS, View | 7th Annual Colorado Swimming Hall of Fame Pentathlon
  5    1:44.55 Susan J Schlingman, F67, UC32, 326J-05SAT, View | Rocky Mountain Senior Games Swim Meet
  6    1:45.16 Babs H Larsen, F69, MINN, 3076-02A9M, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
  7    1:51.99 Deb Golanty, F66, CMS, 3276-0A46R, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  8    2:00.54 Patricia S Smith, F69, IAMA, 4075-05ZU8, View | Eastern Iowa Senior Challenge
  9    2:03.35 Lynn Johnson, F68, IAMA, 4069-01MS7, View | 2016 Iowa Senior Games
 10    2:08.99 Laura K Wilson, F65, CMUM, 3276-0AWC5, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 11    2:19.96 Ann Noble, F69, CMS, 3276-044WR, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships

Women 65-69 200 Y Individual Medley 
  1    3:11.19 Cynthia E Shaffer, F66, CMS, 327B-032TT, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  2    3:31.22 Babs H Larsen, F68, MINN, 306S-02A9M, View | 2016 Iowa Senior Games
  3    3:43.08 Lydia L Young, F68, CMS, 327K-030BS, View | 38th Annual Sweetheart Swim Meet
  4    3:49.08 Susan J Schlingman, F67, UC32, 326J-05SAT, View | Rocky Mountain Senior Games Swim Meet
  5    4:12.69 Deb Golanty, F66, CMS, 3276-0A46R, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  6    5:00.14 Ann Noble, F69, CMS, 3276-044WR, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships

Women 65-69 400 Y Individual Medley 
  1    7:26.27 Babs H Larsen, F68, MINN, 306S-02A9M, View | 2016 Iowa Senior Games
  2    7:49.32 Lydia L Young, F68, CMS, 327K-030BS, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  3    8:23.96 Susan J Schlingman, F67, UC32, 326J-05SAT, View | Rocky Mountain Senior Games Swim Meet
  4    8:39.43 Patricia S Smith, F69, IAMA, 4075-05ZU8, View | 2017 Iowa Masters State Championship Swim Meet 
  5   10:28.20 Ann Noble, F69, CMS, 3276-044WR, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships

Women 70-74 50 Y Freestyle 
  1      43.27 Carol S Smollen, F73, MINN, 307Y-024J3, View | Minnesota Master's Icebreaker Meet
  2      43.96 Bette E Todd, F70, CMS, 327F-09UH4, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  3    1:04.57 Kathryn A Rivers, F74, UC30, 3077-0ANGT, View | Edina Gator Meet
  4    1:06.65 Pat J Lillehei, F72, MINN, 3072-078R3, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017

Women 70-74 100 Y Freestyle 
  1    1:28.68 Marcia Anziano, F72, CMS, 3279-030KK, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  2    1:43.59 Bette E Todd, F70, CMS, 327F-09UH4, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  3    2:17.97 Kathryn A Rivers, F74, UC30, 3077-0ANGT, View | Edina Gator Meet
  4    2:29.48 Pat J Lillehei, F72, MINN, 3072-078R3, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017

Women 70-74 200 Y Freestyle 
  1    3:08.45 Mary M Pohlmann, F72, SLAM, 2278-02UN9, View | 2017 Breadbasket Zone & Ozark LMSC SC Yards Championship
  2    3:08.83 Marcia Anziano, F72, CMS, 3279-030KK, View | 2017 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming  Spring National Championship
  3    3:28.24 Carol S Smollen, F73, MINN, 307Y-024J3, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
  4    3:52.82 Bette E Todd, F70, CMS, 327F-09UH4, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  5    5:12.09 Pat J Lillehei, F72, MINN, 3072-078R3, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017

Women 70-74 500 Y Freestyle 
  1    8:05.23 Mary M Pohlmann, F72, SLAM, 2278-02UN9, View | 2017 Breadbasket Zone & Ozark LMSC SC Yards Championship
  2    8:18.76 Marcia Anziano, F72, CMS, 3279-030KK, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  3    9:12.42 Carol S Smollen, F73, MINN, 307Y-024J3, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
  4   14:28.40 Pat J Lillehei, F72, MINN, 3072-078R3, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017

Women 70-74 1000 Y Freestyle 
  1   17:11.45 Marcia Anziano, F72, CMS, 3279-030KK, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  2   17:26.00 Mary M Pohlmann, F72, SLAM, 2278-02UN9, View | 2017 Breadbasket Zone & Ozark LMSC SC Yards Championship

Women 70-74 1650 Y Freestyle 
  1   28:37.85 Marcia Anziano, F72, CMS, 3279-030KK, View | 2017 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming  Spring National Championship
  2   28:55.09 Mary M Pohlmann, F72, SLAM, 2278-02UN9, View | 2017 Breadbasket Zone & Ozark LMSC SC Yards Championship

Women 70-74 50 Y Backstroke 
  1      43.65 Mary M Pohlmann, F72, SLAM, 2278-02UN9, View | 2017 Breadbasket Zone & Ozark LMSC SC Yards Championship
  2      51.89 Carol S Smollen, F73, MINN, 307Y-024J3, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
  3      55.14 Bette E Todd, F70, CMS, 327F-09UH4, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  4    1:14.93 Pat J Lillehei, F72, MINN, 3072-078R3, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017

Women 70-74 100 Y Backstroke 
  1    1:38.24 Mary M Pohlmann, F72, SLAM, 2278-02UN9, View | 2017 Breadbasket Zone & Ozark LMSC SC Yards Championship
  2    1:46.76 Marcia Anziano, F72, CMS, 3279-030KK, View | 2017 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming  Spring National Championship
  3    1:52.94 Carol S Smollen, F73, MINN, 307Y-024J3, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
  4    2:00.80 Bette E Todd, F70, CMS, 327F-09UH4, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships

Women 70-74 200 Y Backstroke 
  1    3:18.87 Mary M Pohlmann, F72, SLAM, 2278-02UN9, View | 2017 Breadbasket Zone & Ozark LMSC SC Yards Championship
  2    3:51.65 Marcia Anziano, F72, CMS, 3279-030KK, View | 2017 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming  Spring National Championship
  3    3:53.20 Carol S Smollen, F73, MINN, 307Y-024J3, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
  4    4:48.59 Bette E Todd, F70, CMS, 327F-09UH4, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships

Women 70-74 50 Y Breaststroke 
  1    1:02.38 Bette E Todd, F70, CMS, 327F-09UH4, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  2    1:07.40 Pat J Lillehei, F72, MINN, 3072-078R3, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
  3    1:26.58 Kathryn A Rivers, F74, UC30, 3077-0ANGT, View | Edina Gator Meet

Women 70-74 100 Y Breaststroke 
  1    2:02.34 Bette E Todd, F70, CMS, 327F-09UH4, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  2    2:06.10 Carol S Smollen, F73, MINN, 307Y-024J3, View | Minnesota Master's Icebreaker Meet
  3    2:26.36 Pat J Lillehei, F72, MINN, 3072-078R3, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017

Women 70-74 200 Y Breaststroke 
  1    5:15.55 Bette E Todd, F70, CMS, 327F-09UH4, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  2    5:21.68 Pat J Lillehei, F72, MINN, 3072-078R3, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017

Women 70-74 50 Y Butterfly 
  1      50.91 Mary M Pohlmann, F72, SLAM, 2278-02UN9, View | 2017 Breadbasket Zone & Ozark LMSC SC Yards Championship
  2    1:03.40 Bette E Todd, F70, CMS, 327F-09UH4, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships

Women 70-74 100 Y Butterfly 
  1    1:54.79 Mary M Pohlmann, F72, SLAM, 2278-02UN9, View | FRAY Adult Swim Meet 2017

Women 70-74 200 Y Butterfly 
  1    4:22.98 Mary M Pohlmann, F72, SLAM, 2278-02UN9, View | 2017 Breadbasket Zone & Ozark LMSC SC Yards Championship

Women 70-74 100 Y Individual Medley 
  1    1:46.26 Mary M Pohlmann, F72, SLAM, 2278-02UN9, View | FRAY Adult Swim Meet 2017
  2    1:54.43 Carol S Smollen, F73, MINN, 307Y-024J3, View | Minnesota Master's Icebreaker Meet
  3    2:01.92 Bette E Todd, F70, CMS, 327F-09UH4, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships

Women 70-74 200 Y Individual Medley 
  1    3:44.40 Mary M Pohlmann, F72, SLAM, 2278-02UN9, View | FRAY Adult Swim Meet 2017
  2    4:45.46 Bette E Todd, F70, CMS, 327F-09UH4, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships

Women 70-74 400 Y Individual Medley 
  1    7:39.15 Mary M Pohlmann, F72, SLAM, 2278-02UN9, View | 2017 Breadbasket Zone & Ozark LMSC SC Yards Championship

Women 75-79 100 Y Freestyle 
  1    2:36.55 Katherine Kronwall, F79, CMS, 326S-01KMC, View | Rocky Mountain Senior Games Swim Meet

Women 75-79 50 Y Backstroke 
  1    1:36.57 Katherine Kronwall, F79, CMS, 326S-01KMC, View | Rocky Mountain Senior Games Swim Meet

Women 75-79 100 Y Backstroke 
  1    3:21.88 Katherine Kronwall, F79, CMS, 326S-01KMC, View | Rocky Mountain Senior Games Swim Meet

Women 75-79 50 Y Breaststroke 
  1    1:58.30 Katherine Kronwall, F79, CMS, 326S-01KMC, View | Rocky Mountain Senior Games Swim Meet

Women 75-79 50 Y Butterfly 
  1    1:19.98 Katherine Kronwall, F79, CMS, 326S-01KMC, View | Rocky Mountain Senior Games Swim Meet

Women 75-79 100 Y Butterfly 
  1    4:36.96 Katherine Kronwall, F79, CMS, 326S-01KMC, View | Rocky Mountain Senior Games Swim Meet

Women 75-79 200 Y Butterfly 
  1   10:33.30 Katherine Kronwall, F79, CMS, 326S-01KMC, View | Rocky Mountain Senior Games Swim Meet

Women 75-79 100 Y Individual Medley 
  1    3:09.72 Katherine Kronwall, F79, CMS, 326S-01KMC, View | Rocky Mountain Senior Games Swim Meet

Women 75-79 200 Y Individual Medley 
  1    6:43.88 Katherine Kronwall, F79, CMS, 326S-01KMC, View | Rocky Mountain Senior Games Swim Meet

Women 75-79 400 Y Individual Medley 
  1   15:41.53 Katherine Kronwall, F79, CMS, 326S-01KMC, View | Rocky Mountain Senior Games Swim Meet

Women 80-84 50 Y Freestyle 
  1      58.88 Ruth B Johnson, F83, IAMA, 407U-01MS5, View | Winter Iowa Senior Games
  2    1:03.00 Jacqueline J Weigand, F81, CMS, 3264-07HHR, View | Rocky Mountain Senior Games Swim Meet
  3    1:08.09 Peggy Buchannan, F84, CMS, 327X-03067, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships

Women 80-84 100 Y Freestyle 
  1    2:05.03 Ruth B Johnson, F83, IAMA, 407U-01MS5, View | Winter Iowa Senior Games
  2    2:15.56 Jacqueline J Weigand, F81, CMS, 3264-07HHR, View | Rocky Mountain Senior Games Swim Meet

Women 80-84 200 Y Freestyle 
  1    4:26.43 Ruth B Johnson, F83, IAMA, 407U-01MS5, View | Winter Iowa Senior Games
  2    4:37.59 Jacqueline J Weigand, F81, CMS, 3264-07HHR, View | Rocky Mountain Senior Games Swim Meet
  3    5:04.94 Peggy Buchannan, F84, CMS, 327X-03067, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships

Women 80-84 500 Y Freestyle 
  1   11:29.55 Ruth B Johnson, F83, IAMA, 407U-01MS5, View | Winter Iowa Senior Games
  2   11:49.36 Jacqueline J Weigand, F81, CMS, 3264-07HHR, View | Rocky Mountain Senior Games Swim Meet

Women 80-84 50 Y Backstroke 
  1    1:08.89 Jacqueline J Weigand, F81, CMS, 3264-07HHR, View | Rocky Mountain Senior Games Swim Meet
  2    1:09.88 Ruth B Johnson, F83, IAMA, 407U-01MS5, View | Winter Iowa Senior Games
  3    1:10.22 Peggy Buchannan, F84, CMS, 327X-03067, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships

Women 80-84 100 Y Backstroke 
  1    2:26.20 Jacqueline J Weigand, F81, CMS, 3264-07HHR, View | Rocky Mountain Senior Games Swim Meet
  2    2:32.40 Ruth B Johnson, F83, IAMA, 407U-01MS5, View | Winter Iowa Senior Games
  3    2:33.45 Peggy Buchannan, F84, CMS, 327X-03067, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships

Women 80-84 200 Y Backstroke 
  1    4:57.59 Jacqueline J Weigand, F81, CMS, 3264-07HHR, View | Rocky Mountain Senior Games Swim Meet

Women 80-84 100 Y Individual Medley 
  1    2:50.25 Jacqueline J Weigand, F81, CMS, 3264-07HHR, View | Rocky Mountain Senior Games Swim Meet

Women 85-89 50 Y Freestyle 
  1      46.71 Nan Bohl, F87, MOVY, 2860-01NT1, View | 8th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet

Women 85-89 100 Y Breaststroke 
  1    2:21.79 Nan Bohl, F87, MOVY, 2860-01NT1, View | 8th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet

Men 18-24 50 Y Freestyle 
  1      20.11 Jeff Garnier, M23, CMS, 327T-0AKZU, View | 2017 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming  Spring National Championship
  2      21.60 Shane Johnson, M19, NORT, 307H-0AX9V, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
  3      22.01 Phil Albu, M24, MINN, 3075-0ASD0, View | Minnesota Master's Icebreaker Meet
  4      22.09 Brandon C Walker, M21, DGO, 327K-0A2DD, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  5      22.24 Ivan A Light, M18, CMS, 327A-0ANAE, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  6      23.03 Ethan D Sellers, M19, MINN, 307J-0ATUX, View | Minnesota Master's Icebreaker Meet
  7      23.26 Dennis C Dadashev, M21, UC30, 307V-0AW2U, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
  8      23.29 Jamie Cohen, M19, MOVY, 287D-0ASEJ, View | Lawrence Masters January Meet
  9      23.65 Tyler M Wright, M22, UC22, 227K-0ARS3, View | 2017 Breadbasket Zone & Ozark LMSC SC Yards Championship
 10      23.67 John Quinby, M24, UC30, 307V-0AVCM, View | Edina Gator Meet
 11      24.20 Daniel E Nelson, M21, MINN, 307V-0AWT0, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
 12      24.32 Benjamin Kaiser, M21, MINN, 3077-0AP9F, View | Minnetonka Fall Meet
 13      24.40 Josh Weston, M18, NORT, 307J-0AX9U, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
 14      24.41 Cameron F Dole, M19, DKTA, 5275-0ARHD, View | 2017 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming  Spring National Championship
 15      24.74 Zachary Holton, M23, MINN, 3073-09SH0, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
 16      24.77 Felipe Porras, M21, CMS, 3275-0A6HF, View | 2017 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming  Spring National Championship
 17      24.79 Ben Niemann, M24, IAMA, 407J-0AWZR, View | 2017 Iowa Masters State Championship Swim Meet 
 18      24.86 Austin E Appollis, M19, MOVY, 2879-0APCD, View | 8th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
 19      24.96 Tyler Hill, M23, CMS, 327P-0AWEJ, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 20      25.10 Jules Korman, M21, CMS, 3276-0AU1C, View | 2017 Denver Masters/CMS SCY Swimming Meet
 21      25.61 Jake Weston, M18, NORT, 3075-0AX9T, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
 22      26.11 Alexander Caravaggio, M24, CMS, 327D-0AN9J, View | 38th Annual Sweetheart Swim Meet
 23      26.33 Jonathan D Jarl, M21, MINN, 307T-0AP2H, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
 24      27.63 Gunnar K Hoyt, M22, CMS, 327N-088MA, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 25      27.89 Diego S Cruz, M18, CMS, 327S-0AW5S, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 26      29.08 Kyle L Visser, M23, CMS, 3273-07K1Z, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 27      34.38 Daniel J Hoefert, M20, NARW, 227A-0APE0, View | 2017 Breadbasket Zone & Ozark LMSC SC Yards Championship

Men 18-24 100 Y Freestyle 
  1      44.74 Jeff Garnier, M23, CMS, 327T-0AKZU, View | 2017 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming  Spring National Championship
  2      48.98 Brandon C Walker, M21, DGO, 327K-0A2DD, View | 2017 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming  Spring National Championship
  3      49.11 Ivan A Light, M18, CMS, 327A-0ANAE, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  4      49.63 Shane Johnson, M19, NORT, 307H-0AX9V, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
  5      49.82 Phil Albu, M24, MINN, 3075-0ASD0, View | Minnesota Master's Icebreaker Meet
  6      52.36 Tyler M Wright, M22, UC22, 227K-0ARS3, View | 2017 Breadbasket Zone & Ozark LMSC SC Yards Championship
  7      52.45 Xavier A Brown, M23, CMS, 327C-0A3HR, View | 7th Annual Colorado Swimming Hall of Fame Pentathlon
  8      53.48 Charles M Kamper, M18, NORT, 307C-0AW4C, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
  9      53.73 Zachary Holton, M23, MINN, 3073-09SH0, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
 10      54.02 Daniel E Nelson, M21, MINN, 307V-0AWT0, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
 11      54.11 Josh Weston, M18, NORT, 307J-0AX9U, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
 12      54.96 Cameron F Dole, M19, DKTA, 5275-0ARHD, View | 2017 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming  Spring National Championship
 13      55.28 Austin E Appollis, M19, MOVY, 2879-0APCD, View | 8th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
 14      55.46 Jules Korman, M21, CMS, 3276-0AU1C, View | 2017 Denver Masters/CMS SCY Swimming Meet
 15      55.80 Logan Vogt, M19, MINN, 307S-0AW60, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
 16      56.24 Felipe Porras, M21, CMS, 3275-0A6HF, View | 2017 Denver Masters/CMS SCY Swimming Meet
 17      57.06 Benjamin Kaiser, M21, MINN, 3077-0AP9F, View | Minnetonka Fall Meet
 18      57.70 Ben Niemann, M24, IAMA, 407J-0AWZR, View | 2017 Iowa Masters State Championship Swim Meet 
 19      58.39 Jake Weston, M18, NORT, 3075-0AX9T, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
 20    1:01.15 Bradley E Woodford, M22, MINN, 3079-0ASRY, View | 2017 Wisconsin YMCA At Pabst Farms
 21    1:02.35 Gunnar K Hoyt, M22, CMS, 327N-088MA, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 22    1:02.68 Jonathan D Jarl, M20, MINN, 307T-0AP2H, View | Minnetonka Fall Meet
 23    1:04.88 Diego S Cruz, M18, CMS, 327S-0AW5S, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 24    1:05.82 Christian Cruz, M22, MOVY, 2866-0AHYU, View | 8th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
 25    1:19.57 Daniel J Hoefert, M20, NARW, 227A-0APE0, View | 2017 Breadbasket Zone & Ozark LMSC SC Yards Championship

Men 18-24 200 Y Freestyle 
  1    1:46.51 Philip English, M24, MINN, 306T-09TDY, View | High School Throwback Meet
  2    1:50.55 Brandon C Walker, M21, DGO, 327K-0A2DD, View | 2017 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming  Spring National Championship
  3    1:55.09 Ivan A Light, M18, CMS, 327A-0ANAE, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  4    1:57.28 Daniel E Nelson, M21, MINN, 307V-0AWT0, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
  5    1:58.91 Zachary Holton, M23, MINN, 3073-09SH0, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
  6    2:00.36 Felipe Porras, M21, CMS, 3275-0A6HF, View | 2017 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming  Spring National Championship
  7    2:03.05 Logan Vogt, M19, MINN, 307S-0AW60, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
  8    2:14.63 Benjamin C Plank, M24, MOVY, 2877-0APBW, View | 8th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
  9    2:26.69 Diego S Cruz, M18, CMS, 327S-0AW5S, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 10    2:33.92 Kyle L Visser, M23, CMS, 3273-07K1Z, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships

Men 18-24 500 Y Freestyle 
  1    4:59.53 Philip English, M24, MINN, 306T-09TDY, View | High School Throwback Meet
  2    5:17.04 Daniel E Nelson, M21, MINN, 307V-0AWT0, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
  3    5:33.75 Felipe Porras, M21, CMS, 3275-0A6HF, View | 2017 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming  Spring National Championship
  4    5:34.74 Brandon C Walker, M21, DGO, 327K-0A2DD, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  5    5:44.88 Charles M Kamper, M18, NORT, 307C-0AW4C, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
  6    6:17.95 Diego S Cruz, M18, CMS, 327S-0AW5S, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  7    6:31.83 Bradley E Woodford, M22, MINN, 3079-0ASRY, View | 2017 Wisconsin YMCA At Pabst Farms
  8    6:49.38 Daniel J Bibeau, M19, UC30, 307E-0AWF7, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
  9   10:49.50 Emmanuel J Bishop, M20, NARW, 227B-09PZ2, View | Riverbed Mighty Master Narwhals Short-Course Yards Meet

Men 18-24 1000 Y Freestyle 
  1   11:00.88 Phil Albu, M24, MINN, 3075-0ASD0, View | Minnesota Master's Icebreaker Meet
  2   12:10.11 Charles M Kamper, M18, NORT, 307C-0AW4C, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
  3   13:46.40 Diego S Cruz, M18, CMS, 327S-0AW5S, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  4   15:33.74 Gunnar K Hoyt, M22, CMS, 327N-088MA, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships

Men 18-24 1650 Y Freestyle 
  1   20:36.78 Logan Vogt, M19, MINN, 307S-0AW60, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
  2   23:10.17 Diego S Cruz, M18, CMS, 327S-0AW5S, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  3   26:33.04 Gunnar K Hoyt, M22, CMS, 327N-088MA, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships

Men 18-24 50 Y Backstroke 
  1      23.64 Jeff Garnier, M23, CMS, 327T-0AKZU, View | 2017 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming  Spring National Championship
  2      25.18 Phil Albu, M24, MINN, 3075-0ASD0, View | Minnesota Master's Icebreaker Meet
  3      27.75 Ivan A Light, M18, CMS, 327A-0ANAE, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  4      28.44 Cameron F Dole, M19, DKTA, 5275-0ARHD, View | 2017 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming  Spring National Championship
  5      28.47 Felipe Porras, M21, CMS, 3275-0A6HF, View | 2017 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming  Spring National Championship
  6      30.76 Jules Korman, M21, CMS, 3276-0AU1C, View | 2017 Denver Masters/CMS SCY Swimming Meet
  7      32.92 Tyler Hill, M23, CMS, 327P-0AWEJ, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  8      33.15 Gunnar K Hoyt, M22, CMS, 327N-088MA, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  9      35.20 Alexander Caravaggio, M24, CMS, 327D-0AN9J, View | 38th Annual Sweetheart Swim Meet
 10      36.24 Diego S Cruz, M18, CMS, 327S-0AW5S, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 11      38.07 Kyle L Visser, M23, CMS, 3273-07K1Z, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 12    1:08.50 Emmanuel J Bishop, M20, NARW, 227B-09PZ2, View | Riverbed Mighty Master Narwhals Short-Course Yards Meet

Men 18-24 100 Y Backstroke 
  1      56.38 Phil Albu, M24, MINN, 3075-0ASD0, View | Edina Gator Meet
  2      57.71 Tyler M Wright, M22, UC22, 227K-0ARS3, View | FRAY Adult Swim Meet 2017
  3      59.02 John Quinby, M24, UC30, 307V-0AVCM, View | Edina Gator Meet
  4    1:00.16 Brandon C Walker, M21, DGO, 327K-0A2DD, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  5    1:01.60 Xavier A Brown, M23, CMS, 327C-0A3HR, View | 7th Annual Colorado Swimming Hall of Fame Pentathlon
  6    1:01.99 Philip English, M24, MINN, 306T-09TDY, View | High School Throwback Meet
  7    1:02.22 Cameron F Dole, M19, DKTA, 5275-0ARHD, View | 2017 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming  Spring National Championship
  8    1:02.76 Charles M Kamper, M18, NORT, 307C-0AW4C, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
  9    1:02.99 Felipe Porras, M21, CMS, 3275-0A6HF, View | 2017 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming  Spring National Championship
 10    1:04.25 Daniel E Nelson, M21, MINN, 307V-0AWT0, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
 11    1:05.26 Zachary Holton, M23, MINN, 3073-09SH0, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
 12    1:07.98 Logan Vogt, M19, MINN, 307S-0AW60, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
 13    1:12.52 Jules Korman, M21, CMS, 3276-0AU1C, View | 38th Annual Sweetheart Swim Meet
 14    1:13.53 Gunnar K Hoyt, M22, CMS, 327N-088MA, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 15    1:19.62 Diego S Cruz, M18, CMS, 327S-0AW5S, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 16    1:23.92 Kyle L Visser, M23, CMS, 3273-07K1Z, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships

Men 18-24 200 Y Backstroke 
  1    2:20.07 Felipe Porras, M21, CMS, 3275-0A6HF, View | 2017 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming  Spring National Championship
  2    2:20.83 Daniel E Nelson, M21, MINN, 307V-0AWT0, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017

Men 18-24 50 Y Breaststroke 
  1      28.40 Ivan A Light, M18, CMS, 327A-0ANAE, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  2      29.39 Ethan D Sellers, M19, MINN, 307J-0ATUX, View | Minnesota Master's Icebreaker Meet
  3      29.73 John Quinby, M24, UC30, 307V-0AVCM, View | Edina Gator Meet
  4      29.80 Jamie Cohen, M19, MOVY, 287D-0ASEJ, View | Lawrence Masters January Meet
  5      30.92 Tyler Hill, M23, CMS, 327P-0AWEJ, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  6      31.69 Ben Niemann, M24, IAMA, 407J-0AWZR, View | 2017 Iowa Masters State Championship Swim Meet 
  7      31.86 Jonathan D Jarl, M21, MINN, 307T-0AP2H, View | Minnesota Master's Icebreaker Meet
  8      33.45 Austin E Appollis, M19, MOVY, 2879-0APCD, View | 8th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
  9      35.65 Alexander Caravaggio, M24, CMS, 327D-0AN9J, View | 38th Annual Sweetheart Swim Meet
 10      36.94 Gunnar K Hoyt, M22, CMS, 327N-088MA, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 11      41.21 Daniel J Bibeau, M19, UC30, 307E-0AWF7, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
 12      41.22 Diego S Cruz, M18, CMS, 327S-0AW5S, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 13    1:14.28 Emmanuel J Bishop, M20, NARW, 227B-09PZ2, View | Riverbed Mighty Master Narwhals Short-Course Yards Meet

Men 18-24 100 Y Breaststroke 
  1    1:00.26 Alexander Tooley, M22, CMS, 327R-0AME9, View | 38th Annual Sweetheart Swim Meet
  2    1:04.46 Ethan D Sellers, M19, MINN, 307J-0ATUX, View | Minnesota Master's Icebreaker Meet
  3    1:06.26 Philip English, M24, MINN, 306T-09TDY, View | High School Throwback Meet
  4    1:07.44 Ivan A Light, M18, CMS, 327A-0ANAE, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  5    1:09.51 Tyler Hill, M23, CMS, 327P-0AWEJ, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  6    1:10.43 Shane Johnson, M19, NORT, 307H-0AX9V, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
  7    1:10.46 Ben Niemann, M24, IAMA, 407J-0AWZR, View | 2017 Iowa Masters State Championship Swim Meet 
  8    1:10.59 Xavier A Brown, M23, CMS, 327C-0A3HR, View | 7th Annual Colorado Swimming Hall of Fame Pentathlon
  9    1:10.88 Jonathan D Jarl, M21, MINN, 307T-0AP2H, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
 10    1:12.32 Austin E Appollis, M19, MOVY, 2879-0APCD, View | 8th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
 11    1:12.74 Zachary Holton, M23, MINN, 3073-09SH0, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
 12    1:18.50 Jake Weston, M18, NORT, 3075-0AX9T, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
 13    1:19.77 Bradley E Woodford, M22, MINN, 3079-0ASRY, View | 2017 Wisconsin YMCA At Pabst Farms
 14    1:19.94 Alexander Caravaggio, M24, CMS, 327D-0AN9J, View | 38th Annual Sweetheart Swim Meet
 15    1:21.26 Gunnar K Hoyt, M22, CMS, 327N-088MA, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 16    1:27.16 Daniel J Bibeau, M19, UC30, 307E-0AWF7, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
 17    1:31.25 Diego S Cruz, M18, CMS, 327S-0AW5S, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships

Men 18-24 200 Y Breaststroke 
  1    2:41.10 Logan Vogt, M19, MINN, 307S-0AW60, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
  2    2:56.78 Jake Weston, M18, NORT, 3075-0AX9T, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017

Men 18-24 50 Y Butterfly 
  1      22.45 Jeff Garnier, M23, CMS, 327T-0AKZU, View | 2017 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming  Spring National Championship
  2      23.71 Joe Duxbury, M24, UC30, 307T-0AV3D, View | Edina Gator Meet
  3      23.83 Ivan A Light, M18, CMS, 327A-0ANAE, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  4      24.09 Tyler M Wright, M22, UC22, 227K-0ARS3, View | FRAY Adult Swim Meet 2017
  5      25.68 Ethan D Sellers, M19, MINN, 307J-0ATUX, View | Minnesota Master's Icebreaker Meet
  6      25.82 Shane Johnson, M19, NORT, 307H-0AX9V, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
  7      25.99 Brandon C Walker, M21, DGO, 327K-0A2DD, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  8      26.14 Josh Weston, M18, NORT, 307J-0AX9U, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
  9      26.23 Zachary Holton, M23, MINN, 3073-09SH0, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
 10      26.62 Jamie Cohen, M19, MOVY, 287D-0ASEJ, View | Lawrence Masters January Meet
 11      26.72 Cameron F Dole, M19, DKTA, 5275-0ARHD, View | 2017 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming  Spring National Championship
 12      27.15 Benjamin C Plank, M24, MOVY, 2877-0APBW, View | 8th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
 13      27.81 Tyler Hill, M23, CMS, 327P-0AWEJ, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 14      28.02 Benjamin Kaiser, M21, MINN, 3077-0AP9F, View | Minnetonka Fall Meet
 15      30.83 Christian Cruz, M22, MOVY, 2866-0AHYU, View | 8th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
 16      32.57 Jonathan D Jarl, M21, MINN, 307T-0AP2H, View | Minnesota Master's Icebreaker Meet
 17      32.99 Gunnar K Hoyt, M22, CMS, 327N-088MA, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 18      33.06 Diego S Cruz, M18, CMS, 327S-0AW5S, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 19      33.62 John Hoefert, M24, NARW, 2275-0AUJD, View | Riverbed Mighty Master Narwhals Short-Course Yards Meet
 20      38.66 Daniel J Hoefert, M19, NARW, 227A-0APE0, View | Riverbed Mighty Master Narwhals Short-Course Yards Meet

Men 18-24 100 Y Butterfly 
  1      54.23 Joe Duxbury, M24, UC30, 307T-0AV3D, View | Edina Gator Meet
  2      54.86 Dennis C Dadashev, M21, UC30, 307V-0AW2U, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
  3      55.50 Tyler M Wright, M22, UC22, 227K-0ARS3, View | FRAY Adult Swim Meet 2017
  4      56.78 Brandon C Walker, M21, DGO, 327K-0A2DD, View | 2017 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming  Spring National Championship
  5    1:00.87 Benjamin C Plank, M24, MOVY, 2877-0APBW, View | 8th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
  6    1:01.61 Josh Weston, M18, NORT, 307J-0AX9U, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
  7    1:03.07 Felipe Porras, M21, CMS, 3275-0A6HF, View | 2017 Denver Masters/CMS SCY Swimming Meet
  8    1:08.20 Daniel J Bibeau, M19, UC30, 307E-0AWF7, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
  9    1:17.66 Gunnar K Hoyt, M22, CMS, 327N-088MA, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 10    1:24.56 Christian Cruz, M22, MOVY, 2866-0AHYU, View | 8th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
 11    1:32.05 Daniel J Hoefert, M20, NARW, 227A-0APE0, View | 2017 Breadbasket Zone & Ozark LMSC SC Yards Championship

Men 18-24 200 Y Butterfly 
  1    2:20.36 Felipe Porras, M21, CMS, 3275-0A6HF, View | 2017 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming  Spring National Championship

Men 18-24 100 Y Individual Medley 
  1      50.12 Jeff Garnier, M23, CMS, 327T-0AKZU, View | 2017 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming  Spring National Championship
  2      54.31 Alexander Tooley, M22, CMS, 327R-0AME9, View | 38th Annual Sweetheart Swim Meet
  3      55.51 Joe Duxbury, M24, UC30, 307T-0AV3D, View | Edina Gator Meet
  4      57.44 Ivan A Light, M18, CMS, 327A-0ANAE, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  5      58.42 Ethan D Sellers, M19, MINN, 307J-0ATUX, View | Minnesota Master's Icebreaker Meet
  6      58.86 Tyler M Wright, M22, UC22, 227K-0ARS3, View | 2017 Breadbasket Zone & Ozark LMSC SC Yards Championship
  7      58.94 John Quinby, M24, UC30, 307V-0AVCM, View | Edina Gator Meet
  8      59.07 Brandon C Walker, M21, DGO, 327K-0A2DD, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  9      59.80 Philip English, M24, MINN, 306T-09TDY, View | Minnetonka Fall Meet
 10    1:00.23 Jamie Cohen, M19, MOVY, 287D-0ASEJ, View | Lawrence Masters January Meet
 11    1:00.67 Phil Albu, M24, MINN, 3075-0ASD0, View | Minnesota Master's Icebreaker Meet
 12    1:01.86 Daniel E Nelson, M21, MINN, 307V-0AWT0, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
 13    1:01.98 Cameron F Dole, M19, DKTA, 5275-0ARHD, View | 2017 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming  Spring National Championship
 14    1:04.04 Josh Weston, M18, NORT, 307J-0AX9U, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
 15    1:05.54 Tyler Hill, M23, CMS, 327P-0AWEJ, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 16    1:06.44 Ben Niemann, M24, IAMA, 407J-0AWZR, View | 2017 Iowa Masters State Championship Swim Meet 
 17    1:08.01 Jonathan D Jarl, M21, MINN, 307T-0AP2H, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
 18    1:10.59 Gunnar K Hoyt, M22, CMS, 327N-088MA, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 19    1:10.68 Jules Korman, M21, CMS, 3276-0AU1C, View | 38th Annual Sweetheart Swim Meet
 20    1:12.85 Jake Weston, M18, NORT, 3075-0AX9T, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
 21    1:18.37 Diego S Cruz, M18, CMS, 327S-0AW5S, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 22    1:27.99 Daniel J Hoefert, M20, NARW, 227A-0APE0, View | 2017 Breadbasket Zone & Ozark LMSC SC Yards Championship

Men 18-24 200 Y Individual Medley 
  1    1:57.56 Alexander Tooley, M22, CMS, 327R-0AME9, View | 38th Annual Sweetheart Swim Meet
  2    2:09.60 Ivan A Light, M18, CMS, 327A-0ANAE, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  3    2:19.08 Felipe Porras, M21, CMS, 3275-0A6HF, View | 2017 Denver Masters/CMS SCY Swimming Meet
  4    2:20.93 Logan Vogt, M19, MINN, 307S-0AW60, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
  5    2:27.42 Austin E Appollis, M19, MOVY, 2879-0APCD, View | 8th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
  6    2:46.23 Daniel J Bibeau, M19, UC30, 307E-0AWF7, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
  7    2:48.13 Gunnar K Hoyt, M22, CMS, 327N-088MA, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  8    2:57.47 Diego S Cruz, M18, CMS, 327S-0AW5S, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships

Men 25-29 50 Y Freestyle 
  1      21.08 Jacob Grosser, M28, CMS, 3271-096W3, View | 2017 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming  Spring National Championship
  2      21.22 Jacob W Jarzen, M26, UC22, 227T-0AU9C, View | 2017 Breadbasket Zone & Ozark LMSC SC Yards Championship
  3      22.29 Phil Albu, M25, MINN, 3075-0ASD0, View | 2017 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming  Spring National Championship
  4      22.31 Tony Challeen, M25, MYWM, 3078-0AX4P, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
  5      22.46 Sean A Mathews, M27, MOVY, 286C-06GAS, View | 8th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
  6      22.56 Walter Smith, M26, CMS, 327S-0823C, View | 7th Annual Colorado Swimming Hall of Fame Pentathlon
  7      22.74 Ryan A Sellers, M25, MOVY, 286U-09FDF, View | 8th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
  8      22.75 Yaniv Y Shnaider, M29, MOVY, 286R-092X0, View | 8th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
  9      22.97 Spencer M Neff, M25, MINN, 306W-SNEFF, View | Minnetonka Fall Meet
 10      24.35 William M Broch, M28, NORT, 3075-07S45, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
 11      24.39 Reid R Carlson, M26, MINN, 307Z-0A8UG, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
 12      24.62 Jesse R Schmidt, M29, LTMN, 306E-09JYN, View | Minnetonka Fall Meet
 13      24.74 Garret Martin, M25, CMS, 327F-0AT4T, View | 38th Annual Sweetheart Swim Meet
 14      24.90 Ryan M Deming, M27, CMS, 3272-091ED, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 15      25.01 Samuel J Wojta, M28, MINN, 3076-0842S, View | Minnesota Master's Icebreaker Meet
 16      25.08 Jonathan R Burks, M29, MINN, 307S-0APFD, View | Minnesota Master's Icebreaker Meet
 17      25.09 Karl Hamouche, M27, UC40, 4079-0AV3F, View | 2017 Iowa Masters State Championship Swim Meet 
 18      25.50 Gilad Brunfman, M28, UC28, 2861-0ANTU, View | 8th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
 19      25.52 Cory Forslund, M27, MINN, 3070-06P8N, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
 20      25.72 Andy Rider, M26, OMAH, 296D-0AC27, View | Cornhusker State Games - Short Course Master's Swim Meet
 21      26.33 Samuel A Feldman, M26, CMS, 327G-05TX4, View | 2017 Fabulous Las Vegas Masters Short Course Yards Meet
 22      26.86 Max Twedt, M26, OMAH, 296H-0ACNM, View | Cornhusker State Games - Short Course Master's Swim Meet
 23      27.09 Justin M Key, M27, MINN, 307U-0ATSK, View | Minnesota Master's Icebreaker Meet
 24      28.27 Marcus L Williams, M27, SWIA, 407C-087TS, View | Common Ground Masters 
 25      28.37 Michael L Borchert, M25, MOVY, 2878-0AE2V, View | Lawrence Masters January Meet
 26      28.92 Chad Richter, M29, SLAM, 2270-0A10Z, View | 2017 Breadbasket Zone & Ozark LMSC SC Yards Championship
 27      29.13 Timothy A Abernathy, M26, CMS, 3271-0AD5S, View | 2017 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming  Spring National Championship
 28      29.56 Teague C Peak, M25, YSTM, 2276-0AVKD, View | FRAY Adult Swim Meet 2017
 29      29.94 Justin Hopkins, M28, YSTM, 227V-0APCG, View | Riverbed Mighty Master Narwhals Short-Course Yards Meet
 30      29.98 Matt Sutherland, M29, MOVY, 287A-0APCE, View | 8th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet

Men 25-29 100 Y Freestyle 
  1      46.70 Jacob Grosser, M28, CMS, 3271-096W3, View | 2017 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming  Spring National Championship
  2      48.33 Zachary D Johnson, M25, PMST, 547B-09VMM, View | Common Ground Masters 
  3      49.16 Yaniv Y Shnaider, M29, MOVY, 286R-092X0, View | 8th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
  4      50.06 Phil Albu, M25, MINN, 3075-0ASD0, View | 2017 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming  Spring National Championship
  5      50.20 Spencer M Neff, M25, MINN, 306W-SNEFF, View | Minnetonka Fall Meet
  6      50.42 Walter Smith, M26, CMS, 327S-0823C, View | 2017 Denver Masters/CMS SCY Swimming Meet
  7      52.08 Luke Paquin, M29, MYWM, 307Z-0A09T, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
  8      52.65 Eric Hoelscher, M29, MOVY, 287A-0AEN0, View | 2017 Andover YMCA SCY Masters Swim Meet
  9      53.50 Reid R Carlson, M26, MINN, 307Z-0A8UG, View | High School Throwback Meet
 10      54.52 Tony Frey, M26, CSPM, 227R-0AUK8, View | FRAY Adult Swim Meet 2017
 11      54.56 Jonathan R Burks, M29, MINN, 307S-0APFD, View | Edina Gator Meet
 12      54.57 William M Broch, M28, NORT, 3075-07S45, View | Edina Gator Meet
 13      55.42 Cory Forslund, M27, MINN, 3070-06P8N, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
 14      55.58 Samuel J Wojta, M28, MINN, 3076-0842S, View | Minnesota Master's Icebreaker Meet
 15      55.83 Ryan M Deming, M27, CMS, 3272-091ED, View | 38th Annual Sweetheart Swim Meet
 16      56.16 Garret Martin, M25, CMS, 327F-0AT4T, View | 38th Annual Sweetheart Swim Meet
 17      57.73 Patrick J Kilbane, M27, MOVY, 2875-0ATN0, View | 2017 Andover YMCA SCY Masters Swim Meet
 18      58.27 Samuel A Feldman, M26, CMS, 327G-05TX4, View | 2017 Fabulous Las Vegas Masters Short Course Yards Meet
 19    1:01.16 Justin M Key, M27, MINN, 307U-0ATSK, View | Minnesota Master's Icebreaker Meet
 20    1:02.21 Joshua Thompson, M28, MOVY, 2868-0761R, View | 8th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
 21    1:02.33 Jordan Roby, M26, MINN, 307S-0AWHA, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
 22    1:03.39 Justin Hopkins, M28, YSTM, 227V-0APCG, View | FRAY Adult Swim Meet 2017
 23    1:04.47 Timothy A Abernathy, M26, CMS, 3271-0AD5S, View | 2017 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming  Spring National Championship
 24    1:04.70 Chad Richter, M29, SLAM, 2270-0A10Z, View | 2017 Breadbasket Zone & Ozark LMSC SC Yards Championship
 25    1:05.10 Marcus L Williams, M27, SWIA, 407C-087TS, View | 2017 Iowa Masters State Championship Swim Meet 
 26    1:07.54 Teague C Peak, M25, YSTM, 2276-0AVKD, View | FRAY Adult Swim Meet 2017
 27    1:26.69 Andy Rider, M26, OMAH, 296D-0AC27, View | Cornhusker State Games - Short Course Master's Swim Meet

Men 25-29 200 Y Freestyle 
  1    1:46.13 Philip English, M25, MINN, 3075-09TDY, View | 2017 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming  Spring National Championship
  2    1:47.59 Yaniv Y Shnaider, M29, MOVY, 286R-092X0, View | 8th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
  3    1:55.22 Reid R Carlson, M26, MINN, 307Z-0A8UG, View | High School Throwback Meet
  4    1:55.82 Luke Paquin, M29, MYWM, 307Z-0A09T, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
  5    1:58.21 Walter Smith, M26, CMS, 327S-0823C, View | 38th Annual Sweetheart Swim Meet
  6    2:05.05 David J Smith, M29, CMS, 327J-06176, View | 2017 Denver Masters/CMS SCY Swimming Meet
  7    2:07.20 Max Twedt, M26, OMAH, 296H-0ACNM, View | Cornhusker State Games - Short Course Master's Swim Meet
  8    2:07.33 Tony Frey, M26, CSPM, 227R-0AUK8, View | FRAY Adult Swim Meet 2017
  9    2:07.44 William M Broch, M28, NORT, 3075-07S45, View | Minnesota Master's Icebreaker Meet
 10    2:08.14 Christopher Byrne, M27, CMS, 3272-08817, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 11    2:09.24 Andrew B Eggersgluss, M25, MINN, 3078-0AUHP, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
 12    2:10.13 Jonathan R Burks, M29, MINN, 307S-0APFD, View | Minnesota Master's Icebreaker Meet
 13    2:10.27 Karl Hamouche, M27, UC40, 4079-0AV3F, View | 2017 Iowa Masters State Championship Swim Meet 
 14    2:14.79 Garret Martin, M25, CMS, 327F-0AT4T, View | 38th Annual Sweetheart Swim Meet
 15    2:22.04 Justin Hopkins, M28, YSTM, 227V-0APCG, View | FRAY Adult Swim Meet 2017
 16    2:31.39 Marcus L Williams, M27, SWIA, 407C-087TS, View | Lawrence Masters January Meet
 17    2:31.53 Teague C Peak, M25, YSTM, 2276-0AVKD, View | FRAY Adult Swim Meet 2017

Men 25-29 500 Y Freestyle 
  1    4:52.33 Philip English, M25, MINN, 3075-09TDY, View | 2017 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming  Spring National Championship
  2    5:23.12 David J Smith, M29, CMS, 327J-06176, View | 2017 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming  Spring National Championship
  3    5:40.80 Christopher Byrne, M27, CMS, 3272-08817, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  4    5:45.15 Jonathan R Burks, M29, MINN, 307S-0APFD, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
  5    6:09.36 Samuel A Feldman, M26, CMS, 327G-05TX4, View | 2017 Fabulous Las Vegas Masters Short Course Yards Meet
  6    6:15.87 Reid R Carlson, M26, MINN, 307Z-0A8UG, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
  7    6:28.36 Joshua Thompson, M28, MOVY, 2868-0761R, View | 8th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
  8    6:42.96 Justin Hopkins, M28, YSTM, 227V-0APCG, View | FRAY Adult Swim Meet 2017
  9    6:57.49 Michael A Noonan, M29, UC30, 307S-0897G, View | Edina Gator Meet
 10    7:15.01 Teague C Peak, M25, YSTM, 2276-0AVKD, View | FRAY Adult Swim Meet 2017

Men 25-29 1000 Y Freestyle 
  1   10:42.57 Phil Albu, M25, MINN, 3075-0ASD0, View | 2017 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming  Spring National Championship
  2   10:55.75 David J Smith, M29, CMS, 327J-06176, View | 2017 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming  Spring National Championship
  3   12:39.99 Jonathan R Burks, M29, MINN, 307S-0APFD, View | Edina Gator Meet
  4   13:23.43 Jordan Roby, M26, MINN, 307S-0AWHA, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
  5   15:05.63 William M Broch, M28, NORT, 3075-07S45, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
  6   15:22.78 Marcus L Williams, M27, SWIA, 407C-087TS, View | Lawrence Masters January Meet

Men 25-29 1650 Y Freestyle 
  1   17:19.40 Philip English, M25, MINN, 3075-09TDY, View | 2017 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming  Spring National Championship
  2   20:44.92 Jonathan R Burks, M29, MINN, 307S-0APFD, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
  3   23:35.71 William M Broch, M28, NORT, 3075-07S45, View | Minnesota Master's Icebreaker Meet

Men 25-29 50 Y Backstroke 
  1      23.49 Justin Hastings, M25, CMUM, 3273-0AWEM, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  2      23.73 Jacob W Jarzen, M26, UC22, 227T-0AU9C, View | 2017 Breadbasket Zone & Ozark LMSC SC Yards Championship
  3      24.91 Ryan A Sellers, M25, MOVY, 286U-09FDF, View | Air Capital Masters & Wichita Swim Club Fall 2016 SCY Masters Swim Meet
  4      25.09 Phil Albu, M25, MINN, 3075-0ASD0, View | 2017 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming  Spring National Championship
  5      26.28 William M Broch, M28, NORT, 3075-07S45, View | Edina Gator Meet
  6      28.50 Jesse R Schmidt, M29, MINN, 307K-09JYN, View | Minnesota Master's Icebreaker Meet
  7      28.78 Andy Rider, M26, OMAH, 296D-0AC27, View | Cornhusker State Games - Short Course Master's Swim Meet
  8      28.90 Tony Challeen, M25, MYWM, 3078-0AX4P, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
  9      29.60 Ryan M Deming, M27, CMS, 3272-091ED, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 10      30.05 Samuel J Wojta, M29, MINN, 3076-0842S, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
 11      30.60 Max Twedt, M26, OMAH, 296H-0ACNM, View | Cornhusker State Games - Short Course Master's Swim Meet
 12      31.41 Christopher Whitehead, M25, CMS, 327N-0ATX4, View | 38th Annual Sweetheart Swim Meet
 13      33.27 Philip English, M25, MINN, 3075-09TDY, View | 2017 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming  Spring National Championship

Men 25-29 100 Y Backstroke 
  1      49.99 Ramunas Paknys, M25, CMS, 3277-09SWR, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  2      51.03 Jacob W Jarzen, M26, UC22, 227T-0AU9C, View | 2017 Breadbasket Zone & Ozark LMSC SC Yards Championship
  3      54.64 Phil Albu, M25, MINN, 3075-0ASD0, View | 2017 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming  Spring National Championship
  4      55.47 Reid R Carlson, M26, MINN, 307Z-0A8UG, View | High School Throwback Meet
  5      58.31 Paul Hoffmann, M28, MINN, 307P-07YVH, View | Edina Gator Meet
  6      59.75 William M Broch, M28, NORT, 3075-07S45, View | Edina Gator Meet
  7    1:00.13 Luke Paquin, M29, MYWM, 307Z-0A09T, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
  8    1:01.67 Jesse R Schmidt, M29, LTMN, 306E-09JYN, View | Minnetonka Fall Meet
  9    1:03.36 Max Twedt, M26, OMAH, 296H-0ACNM, View | Cornhusker State Games - Short Course Master's Swim Meet
 10    1:06.39 Andrew B Eggersgluss, M25, MINN, 3078-0AUHP, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
 11    1:07.38 Jonathan R Burks, M29, MINN, 307S-0APFD, View | Edina Gator Meet

Men 25-29 200 Y Backstroke 
  1    1:50.17 Ramunas Paknys, M25, CMS, 3277-09SWR, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  2    1:59.64 Justin Hastings, M25, CMUM, 3273-0AWEM, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  3    2:03.20 Phil Albu, M25, MINN, 3075-0ASD0, View | 2017 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming  Spring National Championship
  4    2:04.56 Paul Hoffmann, M28, MINN, 307P-07YVH, View | 2017 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming  Spring National Championship
  5    2:22.68 Andrew B Eggersgluss, M25, MINN, 3078-0AUHP, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
  6    2:32.30 William M Broch, M28, NORT, 3075-07S45, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017

Men 25-29 50 Y Breaststroke 
  1      29.34 Cory Forslund, M27, MINN, 3070-06P8N, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
  2      30.54 Walter Smith, M26, CMS, 327S-0823C, View | 7th Annual Colorado Swimming Hall of Fame Pentathlon
  3      30.61 Reid R Carlson, M26, MINN, 307Z-0A8UG, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
  4      32.22 Christopher Whitehead, M25, CMS, 327N-0ATX4, View | 38th Annual Sweetheart Swim Meet
  5      32.30 William M Broch, M28, NORT, 3075-07S45, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
  6      33.39 Eric Hoelscher, M28, UC28, 286M-0AEN0, View | Air Capital Masters & Wichita Swim Club Fall 2016 SCY Masters Swim Meet
  7      34.62 Justin M Key, M27, MINN, 307U-0ATSK, View | Minnesota Master's Icebreaker Meet
  8      35.87 Joshua Thompson, M28, MOVY, 2868-0761R, View | 8th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
  9      36.23 Ryan M Deming, M27, CMS, 3272-091ED, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 10      39.82 Timothy A Abernathy, M26, CMS, 3271-0AD5S, View | 2017 Denver Masters/CMS SCY Swimming Meet

Men 25-29 100 Y Breaststroke 
  1    1:01.45 Zachary D Johnson, M25, PMST, 547B-09VMM, View | Common Ground Masters 
  2    1:04.78 Cory Forslund, M27, MINN, 3070-06P8N, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
  3    1:06.55 Reid R Carlson, M26, MINN, 307Z-0A8UG, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
  4    1:10.71 Tony Frey, M26, CSPM, 227R-0AUK8, View | FRAY Adult Swim Meet 2017
  5    1:12.03 Karl Hamouche, M27, UC40, 4079-0AV3F, View | 2017 Iowa Masters State Championship Swim Meet 
  6    1:13.21 Garret Martin, M25, CMS, 327F-0AT4T, View | 38th Annual Sweetheart Swim Meet
  7    1:15.90 Patrick J Kilbane, M27, MOVY, 2875-0ATN0, View | 2017 Andover YMCA SCY Masters Swim Meet
  8    1:16.29 David J Smith, M29, CMS, 327J-06176, View | 2017 Fabulous Las Vegas Masters Short Course Yards Meet
  9    1:16.74 Joshua Thompson, M28, MOVY, 2868-0761R, View | 8th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
 10    1:17.23 Samuel J Wojta, M29, MINN, 3076-0842S, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
 11    1:19.78 Justin M Key, M27, MINN, 307U-0ATSK, View | Minnesota Master's Icebreaker Meet
 12    1:23.62 Timothy A Abernathy, M26, CMS, 3271-0AD5S, View | 2017 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming  Spring National Championship

Men 25-29 200 Y Breaststroke 
  1    2:25.99 Cory Forslund, M27, MINN, 3070-06P8N, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
  2    2:46.26 David J Smith, M29, CMS, 327J-06176, View | 2017 Fabulous Las Vegas Masters Short Course Yards Meet

Men 25-29 50 Y Butterfly 
  1      22.57 Jacob Grosser, M28, CMS, 3271-096W3, View | 2017 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming  Spring National Championship
  2      22.65 Jacob W Jarzen, M26, UC22, 227T-0AU9C, View | Riverbed Mighty Master Narwhals Short-Course Yards Meet
  3      23.88 Ryan A Sellers, M25, MOVY, 286U-09FDF, View | Air Capital Masters & Wichita Swim Club Fall 2016 SCY Masters Swim Meet
  4      24.35 Zachary D Johnson, M25, PMST, 547B-09VMM, View | Common Ground Masters 
  5      24.62 Walter Smith, M26, CMS, 327S-0823C, View | 2017 Denver Masters/CMS SCY Swimming Meet
  6      25.65 Eric Hoelscher, M29, MOVY, 287A-0AEN0, View | 2017 Andover YMCA SCY Masters Swim Meet
  7      25.93 William M Broch, M28, NORT, 3075-07S45, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
  8      25.96 Reid R Carlson, M26, MINN, 307Z-0A8UG, View | Edina Gator Meet
  9      27.57 Cory Forslund, M27, MINN, 3070-06P8N, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
 10      28.30 Andy Rider, M26, OMAH, 296D-0AC27, View | Cornhusker State Games - Short Course Master's Swim Meet
 11      28.36 Ryan M Deming, M27, CMS, 3272-091ED, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 12      28.77 Max Twedt, M26, OMAH, 296H-0ACNM, View | Cornhusker State Games - Short Course Master's Swim Meet
 13      29.18 Samuel A Feldman, M26, CMS, 327G-05TX4, View | 2017 Fabulous Las Vegas Masters Short Course Yards Meet
 14      30.93 Michael L Borchert, M25, MOVY, 2878-0AE2V, View | Lawrence Masters January Meet
 15      33.16 Marcus L Williams, M27, SWIA, 407C-087TS, View | Common Ground Masters 
 16      39.83 Matt Sutherland, M29, MOVY, 287A-0APCE, View | 8th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet

Men 25-29 100 Y Butterfly 
  1      49.40 Jacob Grosser, M28, CMS, 3271-096W3, View | 2017 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming  Spring National Championship
  2      50.25 Jacob W Jarzen, M26, UC22, 227T-0AU9C, View | Riverbed Mighty Master Narwhals Short-Course Yards Meet
  3      50.85 Sean A Mathews, M27, MOVY, 286C-06GAS, View | 8th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
  4      54.11 Ryan A Sellers, M25, MOVY, 286U-09FDF, View | Air Capital Masters & Wichita Swim Club Fall 2016 SCY Masters Swim Meet
  5      55.27 Reid R Carlson, M26, MINN, 307Z-0A8UG, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
  6      57.28 Walter Smith, M26, CMS, 327S-0823C, View | 38th Annual Sweetheart Swim Meet
  7      57.55 Paul Hoffmann, M28, MINN, 307P-07YVH, View | Edina Gator Meet
  8      59.71 Eric Hoelscher, M28, UC28, 286M-0AEN0, View | 8th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
  9      59.76 William M Broch, M28, NORT, 3075-07S45, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
 10    1:00.70 David J Smith, M29, CMS, 327J-06176, View | 2017 Denver Masters/CMS SCY Swimming Meet
 11    1:03.44 Cory Forslund, M27, MINN, 3070-06P8N, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
 12    1:17.29 Marcus L Williams, M27, SWIA, 407C-087TS, View | 2017 Iowa Masters State Championship Swim Meet 

Men 25-29 200 Y Butterfly 
  1    1:55.00 Sean A Mathews, M27, MOVY, 286C-06GAS, View | 8th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
  2    2:03.71 Reid R Carlson, M26, MINN, 307Z-0A8UG, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
  3    2:09.32 David J Smith, M29, CMS, 327J-06176, View | 2017 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming  Spring National Championship

Men 25-29 100 Y Individual Medley 
  1      53.67 Yaniv Y Shnaider, M29, MOVY, 286R-092X0, View | 8th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
  2      54.79 Philip English, M25, MINN, 3075-09TDY, View | 2017 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming  Spring National Championship
  3      55.82 Sean A Mathews, M27, MOVY, 286C-06GAS, View | 8th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
  4      56.41 Zachary D Johnson, M25, PMST, 547B-09VMM, View | Common Ground Masters 
  5      56.65 Ryan A Sellers, M25, MOVY, 286U-09FDF, View | 8th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
  6      59.03 Walter Smith, M26, CMS, 327S-0823C, View | 7th Annual Colorado Swimming Hall of Fame Pentathlon
  7      59.39 Luke Paquin, M29, MYWM, 307Z-0A09T, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
  8    1:00.74 Reid R Carlson, M26, MINN, 307Z-0A8UG, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
  9    1:01.05 Gilad Brunfman, M28, UC28, 2861-0ANTU, View | 8th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
 10    1:01.34 Eric Hoelscher, M29, MOVY, 287A-0AEN0, View | 2017 Andover YMCA SCY Masters Swim Meet
 11    1:02.00 Tony Frey, M26, CSPM, 227R-0AUK8, View | FRAY Adult Swim Meet 2017
 12    1:02.57 Cory Forslund, M27, MINN, 3070-06P8N, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
 13    1:02.98 Jesse R Schmidt, M29, MINN, 307K-09JYN, View | Minnesota Master's Icebreaker Meet
 14    1:03.33 Paul Hoffmann, M28, MINN, 307P-07YVH, View | Edina Gator Meet
 15    1:05.15 Samuel J Wojta, M28, MINN, 3076-0842S, View | Minnesota Master's Icebreaker Meet
 16    1:05.61 Andy Rider, M26, OMAH, 296D-0AC27, View | Cornhusker State Games - Short Course Master's Swim Meet
 17    1:05.83 Christopher Whitehead, M25, CMS, 327N-0ATX4, View | 38th Annual Sweetheart Swim Meet
 18    1:06.05 Ryan M Deming, M27, CMS, 3272-091ED, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 19    1:07.42 William M Broch, M28, NORT, 3075-07S45, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017

Men 25-29 200 Y Individual Medley 
  1    1:54.75 Ramunas Paknys, M25, CMS, 3277-09SWR, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  2    1:58.64 Yaniv Y Shnaider, M29, MOVY, 286R-092X0, View | 8th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
  3    2:01.41 Philip English, M25, MINN, 3075-09TDY, View | 2017 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming  Spring National Championship
  4    2:07.73 Paul Hoffmann, M28, MINN, 307P-07YVH, View | 2017 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming  Spring National Championship
  5    2:09.30 Luke Paquin, M29, MYWM, 307Z-0A09T, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
  6    2:12.58 David J Smith, M29, CMS, 327J-06176, View | 2017 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming  Spring National Championship
  7    2:14.90 Eric Hoelscher, M28, UC28, 286M-0AEN0, View | 8th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
  8    2:19.47 Reid R Carlson, M26, MINN, 307Z-0A8UG, View | Edina Gator Meet
  9    2:22.09 Jesse R Schmidt, M29, MINN, 307K-09JYN, View | Minnesota Master's Icebreaker Meet
 10    2:27.68 Ryan M Deming, M27, CMS, 3272-091ED, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 11    2:32.15 Andrew B Eggersgluss, M25, MINN, 3078-0AUHP, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
 12    2:48.97 Michael L Borchert, M25, MOVY, 2878-0AE2V, View | Lawrence Masters January Meet

Men 25-29 400 Y Individual Medley 
  1    4:14.56 Philip English, M25, MINN, 3075-09TDY, View | 2017 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming  Spring National Championship
  2    4:40.85 Paul Hoffmann, M28, MINN, 307P-07YVH, View | 2017 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming  Spring National Championship
  3    4:46.89 David J Smith, M29, CMS, 327J-06176, View | 2017 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming  Spring National Championship
  4    4:47.04 Luke Paquin, M29, MYWM, 307Z-0A09T, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
  5    4:59.82 Reid R Carlson, M26, MINN, 307Z-0A8UG, View | Minnesota Master's Icebreaker Meet

Men 30-34 50 Y Freestyle 
  1      22.73 Brian Colvert, M33, CMS, 327E-081AJ, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  2      23.07 Ben Smith, M30, DKTA, 5272-06KB4, View | 2017 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming  Spring National Championship
  3      23.16 Joseph M Anderson, M32, MINN, 307N-05Z5A, View | 2017 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming  Spring National Championship
  4      23.25 Jonah L Winter, M31, MINN, 307E-0AP7N, View | Minnesota Master's Icebreaker Meet
  5      23.82 Alex O Hasek, M30, MINN, 3076-08769, View | Minnesota Master's Icebreaker Meet
  6      24.08 John C Armstrong, M33, UC28, 2873-0AUA2, View | 32nd Annual Groundhog Meet
  7      24.44 Ryan G Malone, M34, LMAO, 2966-08BMJ, View | Cornhusker State Games - Short Course Master's Swim Meet
  8      24.58 Paul D Yemm, M32, NARW, 2272-05YGY, View | 2017 Breadbasket Zone & Ozark LMSC SC Yards Championship
  9      24.94 Scott R Helfrich, M32, NARW, 2276-0793C, View | Riverbed Mighty Master Narwhals Short-Course Yards Meet
 10      25.34 Jonathan J Braski, M32, NORT, 307D-02538, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
 11      25.75 Michael J Kirschling, M31, NORT, 307H-09SEK, View | Edina Gator Meet
 12      25.83 Justin J Nelson, M30, MINN, 307H-0AP7Y, View | Edina Gator Meet
 13      25.99 Steve Clark, M33, CMS, 327F-096DM, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 14      26.10 Robert L Rosati, M32, CMS, 3278-0AWET, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 15      26.22 Adam J Roub, M34, MINN, 307Z-07JJD, View | Minnesota Master's Icebreaker Meet
 16      26.76 John T Rammel, M33, MINN, 3078-0AVG3, View | Edina Gator Meet
 17      26.97 Joe Scyoc, M34, NARW, 227Z-07S84, View | Riverbed Mighty Master Narwhals Short-Course Yards Meet
 18      28.55 Thomas A Houts, M34, UC28, 2864-0AN6D, View | 8th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
 19      28.59 Brian Bergford, M34, CMS, 3275-08354, View | 7th Annual Colorado Swimming Hall of Fame Pentathlon
 20      28.64 Nathaniel Woo, M34, CMS, 327F-071SH, View | 38th Annual Sweetheart Swim Meet
 21      28.71 Phillip Arreguin, M32, MOVY, 287E-08DCV, View | Lawrence Masters January Meet
 22      28.93 Michael W Walker, M30, UC22, 227J-0485X, View | Riverbed Mighty Master Narwhals Short-Course Yards Meet
 23      28.93 Patrick L Parish, M32, MINN, 307F-05ZTU, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
 24      28.98 Wei Hsiang Wu, M34, CMS, 3274-0AK2J, View | 38th Annual Sweetheart Swim Meet
 25      29.32 David R Bergquist, M32, MINN, 307J-05TY9, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
 26      32.39 Adib Khorram, M32, MOVY, 2867-0AA48, View | 8th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
 27      32.92 Luis Alberto Celis Mejia, M32, MINN, 307U-0AUX6, View | Edina Gator Meet

Men 30-34 100 Y Freestyle 
  1      47.05 Bryce A Elser, M31, CMS, 327T-07C1E, View | 2017 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming  Spring National Championship
  2      48.74 Cameron Webb, M30, IAMA, 407H-071VA, View | 2017 Iowa Masters State Championship Swim Meet 
  3      48.79 Jeffrey D Gullett, M33, CMS, 326N-06PZW, View | October Meet at PSC
  4      49.54 Joseph M Anderson, M32, MINN, 307N-05Z5A, View | 2017 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming  Spring National Championship
  5      50.69 Ben Smith, M30, DKTA, 5272-06KB4, View | 2017 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming  Spring National Championship
  6      51.68 Brian Colvert, M33, CMS, 327E-081AJ, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  7      51.70 Jonah L Winter, M31, MINN, 307E-0AP7N, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
  8      52.56 Alex O Hasek, M30, MINN, 3076-08769, View | Minnesota Master's Icebreaker Meet
  9      53.51 John C Armstrong, M33, UC28, 2873-0AUA2, View | 32nd Annual Groundhog Meet
 10      54.22 Paul D Yemm, M32, NARW, 2272-05YGY, View | Riverbed Mighty Master Narwhals Short-Course Yards Meet
 11      54.25 Michael J Kirschling, M31, NORT, 307H-09SEK, View | Minnesota Master's Icebreaker Meet
 12      55.23 Scott R Helfrich, M32, NARW, 2276-0793C, View | 2017 Breadbasket Zone & Ozark LMSC SC Yards Championship
 13      57.03 Steve Clark, M33, CMS, 327F-096DM, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 14      57.70 Joe Scyoc, M34, NARW, 227Z-07S84, View | Riverbed Mighty Master Narwhals Short-Course Yards Meet
 15      57.94 Justin J Nelson, M30, MINN, 307H-0AP7Y, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
 16      58.89 Jonathan J Braski, M32, NORT, 307D-02538, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
 17      59.83 John T Rammel, M33, MINN, 3078-0AVG3, View | Edina Gator Meet
 18    1:01.61 Phillip Arreguin, M32, MOVY, 287E-08DCV, View | Lawrence Masters January Meet
 19    1:02.39 Thomas A Houts, M34, MOVY, 287X-0AN6D, View | Lawrence Masters January Meet
 20    1:03.15 Nathaniel Woo, M34, CMS, 327F-071SH, View | 38th Annual Sweetheart Swim Meet
 21    1:04.03 Wei Hsiang Wu, M34, CMS, 3274-0AK2J, View | 38th Annual Sweetheart Swim Meet
 22    1:04.58 Patrick L Parish, M32, MINN, 307F-05ZTU, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
 23    1:05.10 Benjamin Hudson, M30, YSTM, 227S-0A382, View | FRAY Adult Swim Meet 2017
 24    1:11.56 Luis Alberto Celis Mejia, M32, MINN, 307U-0AUX6, View | Edina Gator Meet
 25    1:13.97 Adib Khorram, M32, MOVY, 2867-0AA48, View | 8th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet

Men 30-34 200 Y Freestyle 
  1    1:46.52 Joseph M Anderson, M32, MINN, 307N-05Z5A, View | 2017 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming  Spring National Championship
  2    2:02.74 Maxwell Rubesch, M31, NORT, 3076-0A6HS, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
  3    2:08.92 Adam Sauter, M34, LMAO, 296X-086TG, View | Cornhusker State Games - Short Course Master's Swim Meet
  4    2:09.32 Steve Clark, M33, CMS, 327F-096DM, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  5    2:09.52 Michael J Kirschling, M31, NORT, 307H-09SEK, View | Edina Gator Meet
  6    2:16.73 Brian Bergford, M34, CMS, 3275-08354, View | 38th Annual Sweetheart Swim Meet
  7    2:16.88 Patrick L Parish, M31, MINN, 307F-05ZTU, View | Minnesota Master's Icebreaker Meet
  8    2:22.67 Robert L Rosati, M32, CMS, 3278-0AWET, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  9    2:25.94 Benjamin Hudson, M30, YSTM, 227S-0A382, View | FRAY Adult Swim Meet 2017
 10    2:33.11 Nathaniel Woo, M34, CMS, 327F-071SH, View | 38th Annual Sweetheart Swim Meet
 11    2:45.05 Luis Alberto Celis Mejia, M32, MINN, 307U-0AUX6, View | Edina Gator Meet

Men 30-34 500 Y Freestyle 
  1    4:54.34 Joseph M Anderson, M32, MINN, 307N-05Z5A, View | 2017 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming  Spring National Championship
  2    5:03.11 Ivan Sanchez Portillo, M34, IAMA, 407G-07960, View | 2017 Iowa Masters State Championship Swim Meet 
  3    5:38.95 Paul D Yemm, M32, NARW, 2272-05YGY, View | Riverbed Mighty Master Narwhals Short-Course Yards Meet
  4    5:39.13 John C Armstrong, M33, UC28, 2873-0AUA2, View | 32nd Annual Groundhog Meet
  5    6:01.47 Joe Scyoc, M34, NARW, 227Z-07S84, View | 2017 Breadbasket Zone & Ozark LMSC SC Yards Championship
  6    6:02.97 Steve Clark, M33, CMS, 327F-096DM, View | 38th Annual Sweetheart Swim Meet
  7    6:05.54 Patrick L Parish, M31, MINN, 307F-05ZTU, View | Edina Gator Meet
  8    6:11.51 Luke B Johnson, M34, MINN, 3079-06SPS, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
  9    6:27.50 David R Bergquist, M32, MINN, 307J-05TY9, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
 10    6:44.95 Benjamin Hudson, M30, YSTM, 227S-0A382, View | FRAY Adult Swim Meet 2017

Men 30-34 1000 Y Freestyle 
  1   10:22.08 Joseph M Anderson, M32, MINN, 307N-05Z5A, View | 2017 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming  Spring National Championship
  2   12:41.46 Patrick L Parish, M31, MINN, 307F-05ZTU, View | Edina Gator Meet
  3   12:46.42 Steve Clark, M33, CMS, 327F-096DM, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  4   14:39.44 Jonathan J Braski, M32, NORT, 307D-02538, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017

Men 30-34 1650 Y Freestyle 
  1   17:12.36 Joseph M Anderson, M32, MINN, 307N-05Z5A, View | 2017 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming  Spring National Championship
  2   19:58.89 Maxwell Rubesch, M31, NORT, 3076-0A6HS, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
  3   21:19.33 Steve Clark, M33, CMS, 327F-096DM, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships

Men 30-34 50 Y Backstroke 
  1      25.45 Eric Bugby, M33, CMS, 327E-BUGBY, View | 2017 Denver Masters/CMS SCY Swimming Meet
  2      25.71 Brian Colvert, M33, CMS, 327E-081AJ, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  3      27.12 Joseph M Anderson, M32, MINN, 307N-05Z5A, View | 2017 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming  Spring National Championship
  4      30.21 Adam Sauter, M34, LMAO, 296X-086TG, View | Cornhusker State Games - Short Course Master's Swim Meet
  5      30.95 Joe Scyoc, M34, NARW, 227Z-07S84, View | Riverbed Mighty Master Narwhals Short-Course Yards Meet
  6      31.15 Steve Clark, M33, CMS, 327F-096DM, View | 2017 Denver Masters/CMS SCY Swimming Meet
  7      32.28 Brian Bergford, M34, CMS, 3275-08354, View | 7th Annual Colorado Swimming Hall of Fame Pentathlon
  8      32.62 Jonathan J Braski, M32, NORT, 307D-02538, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
  9      32.66 Adam J Roub, M34, MINN, 307Z-07JJD, View | Minnesota Master's Icebreaker Meet
 10      33.57 Michael J Kirschling, M31, NORT, 307H-09SEK, View | Minnesota Master's Icebreaker Meet
 11      38.10 Patrick L Parish, M32, MINN, 307F-05ZTU, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
 12      41.06 Michael W Walker, M30, UC22, 227J-0485X, View | Riverbed Mighty Master Narwhals Short-Course Yards Meet

Men 30-34 100 Y Backstroke 
  1      57.53 Jeffrey D Gullett, M33, CMS, 326N-06PZW, View | October Meet at PSC
  2    1:05.06 Scott R Helfrich, M32, NARW, 2276-0793C, View | Riverbed Mighty Master Narwhals Short-Course Yards Meet
  3    1:07.72 Brian Bergford, M34, CMS, 3275-08354, View | 38th Annual Sweetheart Swim Meet
  4    1:08.43 Steve Clark, M33, CMS, 327F-096DM, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  5    1:12.19 Jonathan J Braski, M32, NORT, 307D-02538, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017

Men 30-34 200 Y Backstroke 
  1    2:24.88 Scott R Helfrich, M32, NARW, 2276-0793C, View | 2017 Breadbasket Zone & Ozark LMSC SC Yards Championship
  2    2:26.71 Brian Bergford, M34, CMS, 3275-08354, View | 2017 Denver Masters/CMS SCY Swimming Meet
  3    2:28.77 Maxwell Rubesch, M31, NORT, 3076-0A6HS, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017

Men 30-34 50 Y Breaststroke 
  1      30.56 Jonah L Winter, M31, MINN, 307E-0AP7N, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
  2      31.82 Adam J Roub, M34, MINN, 307Z-07JJD, View | Minnesota Master's Icebreaker Meet
  3      32.05 Eric Samson, M31, OMAH, 2975-H0RNS, View | Common Ground Masters 
  4      33.25 Michael J Kirschling, M31, NORT, 307H-09SEK, View | Minnesota Master's Icebreaker Meet
  5      33.77 Jonathan J Braski, M32, NORT, 307D-02538, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
  6      34.18 John T Rammel, M33, MINN, 3078-0AVG3, View | Edina Gator Meet
  7      34.54 Brian Bergford, M34, CMS, 3275-08354, View | 7th Annual Colorado Swimming Hall of Fame Pentathlon
  8      34.69 David R Bergquist, M32, MINN, 307J-05TY9, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
  9      35.00 Steve Clark, M33, CMS, 327F-096DM, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 10      35.54 Thomas A Houts, M34, MOVY, 287X-0AN6D, View | Lawrence Masters January Meet
 11      36.34 Joe Scyoc, M34, NARW, 227Z-07S84, View | Riverbed Mighty Master Narwhals Short-Course Yards Meet
 12      36.50 Scott R Helfrich, M32, NARW, 2276-0793C, View | Riverbed Mighty Master Narwhals Short-Course Yards Meet
 13      36.83 Patrick L Parish, M31, MINN, 307F-05ZTU, View | Edina Gator Meet
 14      37.64 Wei Hsiang Wu, M34, CMS, 3274-0AK2J, View | 38th Annual Sweetheart Swim Meet
 15      38.40 Michael W Walker, M30, UC22, 227J-0485X, View | Riverbed Mighty Master Narwhals Short-Course Yards Meet
 16      40.01 Phillip Arreguin, M32, MOVY, 287E-08DCV, View | Lawrence Masters January Meet

Men 30-34 100 Y Breaststroke 
  1    1:03.32 Jeffrey D Gullett, M33, CMS, 326N-06PZW, View | October Meet at PSC
  2    1:04.76 Ben Smith, M30, DKTA, 5272-06KB4, View | 2017 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming  Spring National Championship
  3    1:14.15 Eric Samson, M31, OMAH, 2975-H0RNS, View | Common Ground Masters 
  4    1:15.14 John T Rammel, M33, MINN, 3078-0AVG3, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
  5    1:15.36 Brian Bergford, M34, CMS, 3275-08354, View | 38th Annual Sweetheart Swim Meet
  6    1:16.76 Jonathan J Braski, M32, NORT, 307D-02538, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
  7    1:19.49 Thomas A Houts, M34, UC28, 2864-0AN6D, View | 8th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
  8    1:22.83 Patrick L Parish, M32, MINN, 307F-05ZTU, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
  9    1:23.89 Scott R Helfrich, M32, NARW, 2276-0793C, View | 2017 Breadbasket Zone & Ozark LMSC SC Yards Championship
 10    1:25.56 Michael W Walker, M30, UC22, 227J-0485X, View | Riverbed Mighty Master Narwhals Short-Course Yards Meet

Men 30-34 200 Y Breaststroke 
  1    2:45.71 Luke B Johnson, M34, MINN, 3079-06SPS, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
  2    2:47.64 Brian Bergford, M34, CMS, 3275-08354, View | 2017 Denver Masters/CMS SCY Swimming Meet
  3    2:50.31 Steve Clark, M33, CMS, 327F-096DM, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  4    2:59.07 Jonathan J Braski, M32, NORT, 307D-02538, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017

Men 30-34 50 Y Butterfly 
  1      22.91 Bryce A Elser, M31, CMS, 327T-07C1E, View | 2017 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming  Spring National Championship
  2      24.68 Jonah L Winter, M31, MINN, 307E-0AP7N, View | Minnesota Master's Icebreaker Meet
  3      24.90 Eric Bugby, M33, CMS, 327E-BUGBY, View | 2017 Denver Masters/CMS SCY Swimming Meet
  4      25.12 Ben Smith, M30, DKTA, 5272-06KB4, View | 2017 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming  Spring National Championship
  5      25.33 Brian Colvert, M33, CMS, 327E-081AJ, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  6      25.61 Alex O Hasek, M30, MINN, 3076-08769, View | Minnesota Master's Icebreaker Meet
  7      26.69 Paul D Yemm, M32, NARW, 2272-05YGY, View | Riverbed Mighty Master Narwhals Short-Course Yards Meet
  8      27.94 Scott R Helfrich, M32, NARW, 2276-0793C, View | Riverbed Mighty Master Narwhals Short-Course Yards Meet
  9      28.09 Adam Sauter, M34, LMAO, 2971-086TG, View | Common Ground Masters 
 10      28.30 Adam J Roub, M34, MINN, 307Z-07JJD, View | Minnesota Master's Icebreaker Meet
 11      28.52 Justin J Nelson, M30, MINN, 307H-0AP7Y, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
 12      28.82 John T Rammel, M33, MINN, 3078-0AVG3, View | Edina Gator Meet
 13      28.95 Ryan G Malone, M34, LMAO, 2966-08BMJ, View | Cornhusker State Games - Short Course Master's Swim Meet
 14      29.17 Steve Clark, M33, CMS, 327F-096DM, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 15      30.00 Phillip Arreguin, M32, MOVY, 287E-08DCV, View | Lawrence Masters January Meet
 16      30.19 Brian Bergford, M34, CMS, 3275-08354, View | 7th Annual Colorado Swimming Hall of Fame Pentathlon
 17      30.51 Patrick L Parish, M31, MINN, 307F-05ZTU, View | Minnesota Master's Icebreaker Meet
 18      31.19 Nathaniel Woo, M34, CMS, 327F-071SH, View | 38th Annual Sweetheart Swim Meet
 19      31.24 Michael J Kirschling, M31, NORT, 307H-09SEK, View | Edina Gator Meet
 20      38.42 Adib Khorram, M32, MOVY, 2867-0AA48, View | 8th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
 21      41.39 Luis Alberto Celis Mejia, M32, MINN, 307U-0AUX6, View | Edina Gator Meet

Men 30-34 100 Y Butterfly 
  1      49.77 Bryce A Elser, M31, CMS, 327T-07C1E, View | 2017 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming  Spring National Championship
  2      54.23 Brian Colvert, M33, CMS, 327E-081AJ, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  3      54.76 Jeffrey D Gullett, M33, CMS, 326N-06PZW, View | October Meet at PSC
  4      55.41 Ben Smith, M30, DKTA, 5272-06KB4, View | 2017 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming  Spring National Championship
  5      58.24 Paul D Yemm, M32, NARW, 2272-05YGY, View | 2017 Breadbasket Zone & Ozark LMSC SC Yards Championship
  6    1:03.34 Adam Sauter, M34, LMAO, 2971-086TG, View | Common Ground Masters 
  7    1:04.69 John T Rammel, M33, MINN, 3078-0AVG3, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
  8    1:12.23 Nathaniel Woo, M34, CMS, 327F-071SH, View | 38th Annual Sweetheart Swim Meet
  9    1:14.34 Steve Clark, M33, CMS, 327F-096DM, View | 38th Annual Sweetheart Swim Meet

Men 30-34 200 Y Butterfly 
  1    2:57.54 Patrick L Parish, M32, MINN, 307F-05ZTU, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
  2    3:11.59 Steve Clark, M33, CMS, 327F-096DM, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships

Men 30-34 100 Y Individual Medley 
  1      57.47 Brian Colvert, M33, CMS, 327E-081AJ, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  2      58.55 Ben Smith, M30, DKTA, 5272-06KB4, View | 2017 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming  Spring National Championship
  3      59.29 Paul D Yemm, M32, NARW, 2272-05YGY, View | 2017 Breadbasket Zone & Ozark LMSC SC Yards Championship
  4      59.73 Alex O Hasek, M30, MINN, 3076-08769, View | Minnesota Master's Icebreaker Meet
  5      59.92 Ivan Sanchez Portillo, M34, IAMA, 407G-07960, View | 2017 Iowa Masters State Championship Swim Meet 
  6    1:02.87 Eric Samson, M31, OMAH, 2975-H0RNS, View | Common Ground Masters 
  7    1:04.10 Michael J Kirschling, M31, NORT, 307H-09SEK, View | Edina Gator Meet
  8    1:04.61 Adam Sauter, M34, LMAO, 2971-086TG, View | Common Ground Masters 
  9    1:05.65 Steve Clark, M33, CMS, 327F-096DM, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 10    1:06.00 Joe Scyoc, M34, NARW, 227Z-07S84, View | Riverbed Mighty Master Narwhals Short-Course Yards Meet
 11    1:07.08 Adam J Roub, M34, MINN, 307Z-07JJD, View | Minnesota Master's Icebreaker Meet
 12    1:07.21 Jonathan J Braski, M32, NORT, 307D-02538, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
 13    1:08.55 Justin J Nelson, M30, MINN, 307H-0AP7Y, View | Edina Gator Meet
 14    1:08.78 John T Rammel, M33, MINN, 3078-0AVG3, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
 15    1:09.11 Brian Bergford, M34, CMS, 3275-08354, View | 38th Annual Sweetheart Swim Meet
 16    1:11.03 Patrick L Parish, M31, MINN, 307F-05ZTU, View | Edina Gator Meet
 17    1:28.20 Luis Alberto Celis Mejia, M32, MINN, 307U-0AUX6, View | Edina Gator Meet

Men 30-34 200 Y Individual Medley 
  1    2:02.36 Jeffrey D Gullett, M33, CMS, 326N-06PZW, View | October Meet at PSC
  2    2:03.11 Cameron Webb, M30, IAMA, 407H-071VA, View | 2017 Iowa Masters State Championship Swim Meet 
  3    2:03.91 Joseph M Anderson, M32, MINN, 307N-05Z5A, View | 2017 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming  Spring National Championship
  4    2:11.15 Colin T Pierce, M34, STMA, 307Z-07NCK, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
  5    2:16.76 John C Armstrong, M33, UC28, 2873-0AUA2, View | 32nd Annual Groundhog Meet
  6    2:30.42 Steve Clark, M33, CMS, 327F-096DM, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  7    2:35.76 Patrick L Parish, M31, MINN, 307F-05ZTU, View | Edina Gator Meet

Men 30-34 400 Y Individual Medley 
  1    4:20.80 Joseph M Anderson, M32, MINN, 307N-05Z5A, View | 2017 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming  Spring National Championship
  2    5:18.37 Maxwell Rubesch, M31, NORT, 3076-0A6HS, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
  3    5:32.55 Steve Clark, M33, CMS, 327F-096DM, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships

Men 35-39 50 Y Freestyle 
  1      21.85 Mehdi Addadi, M39, CMS, 3276-04TCK, View | 2017 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming  Spring National Championship
  2      22.05 Luke A Vestrum, M36, MINN, 3071-025G9, View | Edina Gator Meet
  3      22.12 Erik Esbjornsson, M35, MINN, 307H-05H8Y, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
  4      22.58 Haydn H Silleck, M38, CMS, 327V-030UE, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  5      22.90 Reuben D Trinidad, M37, CMS, 3273-07DN6, View | 2017 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming  Spring National Championship
  6      23.66 Ian Caswell, M38, CMS, 327E-045S9, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  7      23.73 Andrew W Dischinger, M39, MOVY, 287V-0AAK5, View | Lawrence Masters January Meet
  8      24.07 Ian M Simpson, M36, UC32, 327R-086D3, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  9      24.07 Chris Bindert, M37, MINN, 307W-0AA2B, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
 10      24.12 Brett R Saum, M38, CMS, 3277-032VP, View | 38th Annual Sweetheart Swim Meet
 11      24.18 Ryan Cassella, M35, CMS, 327C-06RJ0, View | 38th Annual Sweetheart Swim Meet
 12      24.33 Joe Schoedel, M37, SLAM, 227P-0AW1P, View | 2017 Breadbasket Zone & Ozark LMSC SC Yards Championship
 13      24.65 Jake Kirchgessner, M38, UC30, 307K-09ZBR, View | Edina Gator Meet
 14      24.89 Andrew W Ladrow, M36, CMS, 327M-07EFF, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 15      25.24 Jimmy Castor, M36, CMS, 3279-0ASGG, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 16      25.35 John R Batchelder, M36, CMS, 3271-086NY, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 17      25.48 James Heath, M36, CMS, 3277-045R0, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 18      25.52 Adam J Roub, M35, MINN, 307Z-07JJD, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
 19      25.60 Ken McDonald, M38, CMS, 327T-0832B, View | 38th Annual Sweetheart Swim Meet
 20      25.80 Neal S Okerbloom, M36, SWIA, 406K-09NBF, View | 8th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
 21      25.94 Brian R Pence, M38, UC40, 4070-09UBX, View | 2017 Iowa Masters State Championship Swim Meet 
 22      26.01 Adam D Maier, M39, MINN, 307C-0ASNZ, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
 23      26.14 Todd H Klema, M39, UC30, 307S-07PNJ, View | Minnesota Master's Icebreaker Meet
 24      26.76 Richard S O'Dell, M39, MOVY, 286R-07R1Z, View | 8th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
 25      27.45 Steven T Helfrich, M37, NARW, 2272-06PJU, View | 2017 Breadbasket Zone & Ozark LMSC SC Yards Championship
 26      27.53 Nathaniel Woo, M35, CMS, 327F-071SH, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 27      27.56 Patrick C Sullivan, M39, YSTM, 2273-0AVJT, View | FRAY Adult Swim Meet 2017
 28      28.25 Zachary Nie, M35, UC22, 227S-0AU9D, View | Riverbed Mighty Master Narwhals Short-Course Yards Meet
 29      28.39 Robert J Opheim, M38, MINN, 307J-09391, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
 30      28.49 Nathaniel K Klein, M36, UC40, 407V-0ATZ0, View | 2017 Iowa Masters State Championship Swim Meet 
 31      28.75 John G Linn, M38, CMS, 327M-0327G, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 32      29.01 Jeremy Busch, M38, MINN, 307E-0A3YY, View | Edina Gator Meet
 33      29.11 Michael J Saxvik, M35, CMS, 327S-07Y73, View | 2017 Fabulous Las Vegas Masters Short Course Yards Meet
 34      29.86 Clifford M Bayne, M39, MOVY, 286R-07WF7, View | Air Capital Masters & Wichita Swim Club Fall 2016 SCY Masters Swim Meet
 35      31.77 Brian M Kollmeyer, M38, CMS, 327U-0AJGA, View | 38th Annual Sweetheart Swim Meet
 36      33.04 WILLIAM J ANDRUS, M39, UC32, 327B-0AKCK, View | 38th Annual Sweetheart Swim Meet
 37      39.91 Josiah C Nelson, M35, NORT, 307Z-093FA, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017

Men 35-39 100 Y Freestyle 
  1      49.30 Erik Esbjornsson, M35, MINN, 307H-05H8Y, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
  2      50.58 Curt G Wood, M38, UC30, 307C-024PV, View | Minnesota Master's Icebreaker Meet
  3      51.15 Ian Caswell, M38, CMS, 327E-045S9, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  4      51.99 Doug McCorkle, M39, UC40, 4076-0AFK7, View | 2017 Iowa Masters State Championship Swim Meet 
  5      52.86 Chris Bindert, M37, MINN, 307W-0AA2B, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
  6      53.04 Andrew W Dischinger, M39, MOVY, 287V-0AAK5, View | Lawrence Masters January Meet
  7      54.10 Andrew W Ladrow, M36, CMS, 327M-07EFF, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  8      54.30 Jake Kirchgessner, M39, UC30, 307K-09ZBR, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
  9      54.66 Joe Schoedel, M37, SLAM, 227P-0AW1P, View | 2017 Breadbasket Zone & Ozark LMSC SC Yards Championship
 10      55.13 Jimmy Castor, M36, CMS, 3279-0ASGG, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 11      55.14 Ryan Cassella, M35, CMS, 327C-06RJ0, View | 38th Annual Sweetheart Swim Meet
 12      55.26 John R Batchelder, M36, CMS, 3271-086NY, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 13      55.35 Matthew G Barbini, M35, CMS, 3279-088GX, View | 2017 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming  Spring National Championship
 14      55.66 Ian M Simpson, M36, UC32, 327R-086D3, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 15      57.11 Neal S Okerbloom, M36, SWIA, 407B-09NBF, View | 2017 Iowa Masters State Championship Swim Meet 
 16      57.18 Nathan E Overby, M36, MINN, 307C-093AS, View | Edina Gator Meet
 17      57.24 Ken McDonald, M38, CMS, 327T-0832B, View | 38th Annual Sweetheart Swim Meet
 18      57.67 Brian R Pence, M38, UC40, 4070-09UBX, View | 2017 Iowa Masters State Championship Swim Meet 
 19      57.94 Adam D Maier, M39, MINN, 307C-0ASNZ, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
 20      58.12 Adam J Roub, M35, MINN, 307Z-07JJD, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
 21      58.30 Todd H Klema, M39, UC30, 307S-07PNJ, View | Minnesota Master's Icebreaker Meet
 22      58.81 Patrick C Sullivan, M39, YSTM, 2273-0AVJT, View | FRAY Adult Swim Meet 2017
 23      59.44 James Heath, M36, CMS, 3277-045R0, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 24    1:00.76 Steven T Helfrich, M37, NARW, 2272-06PJU, View | 2017 Breadbasket Zone & Ozark LMSC SC Yards Championship
 25    1:02.34 Jeremy Busch, M38, MINN, 307E-0A3YY, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
 26    1:03.09 Robert J Opheim, M38, MINN, 307J-09391, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
 27    1:05.75 Zachary Nie, M35, UC22, 227S-0AU9D, View | Riverbed Mighty Master Narwhals Short-Course Yards Meet
 28    1:10.40 Blair Sutton, M39, MOVY, 2871-062HB, View | Lawrence Masters January Meet
 29    1:11.65 Brian M Kollmeyer, M38, CMS, 327U-0AJGA, View | 38th Annual Sweetheart Swim Meet
 30    1:13.44 WILLIAM J ANDRUS, M39, UC32, 327B-0AKCK, View | 38th Annual Sweetheart Swim Meet
 31    1:32.19 Josiah C Nelson, M35, NORT, 307Z-093FA, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017

Men 35-39 200 Y Freestyle 
  1    1:52.13 Reuben D Trinidad, M37, CMS, 3273-07DN6, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  2    1:52.51 Curt G Wood, M38, UC30, 307C-024PV, View | Minnesota Master's Icebreaker Meet
  3    1:59.68 Andrew W Ladrow, M36, CMS, 327M-07EFF, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  4    2:02.10 John R Batchelder, M36, CMS, 3271-086NY, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  5    2:02.94 Jimmy Castor, M36, CMS, 3279-0ASGG, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  6    2:04.28 Nathan E Overby, M37, MINN, 307C-093AS, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
  7    2:05.01 Neal S Okerbloom, M36, SWIA, 407B-09NBF, View | Lawrence Masters January Meet
  8    2:07.56 Joe Schoedel, M37, SLAM, 227P-0AW1P, View | 2017 Breadbasket Zone & Ozark LMSC SC Yards Championship
  9    2:12.95 Adam D Maier, M39, MINN, 307C-0ASNZ, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
 10    2:17.04 Patrick C Sullivan, M39, YSTM, 2273-0AVJT, View | 2017 Breadbasket Zone & Ozark LMSC SC Yards Championship
 11    2:24.75 John G Linn, M38, CMS, 327M-0327G, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 12    2:26.44 James Heath, M36, CMS, 3277-045R0, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 13    2:30.64 Blair Sutton, M39, MOVY, 2871-062HB, View | Lawrence Masters January Meet
 14    2:41.93 Brian M Kollmeyer, M38, CMS, 327U-0AJGA, View | 38th Annual Sweetheart Swim Meet
 15    3:00.87 Scott G Forrester, M39, CMS, 327W-06T8P, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 16    3:09.72 Josiah C Nelson, M35, NORT, 3062-093FA, View | High School Throwback Meet

Men 35-39 500 Y Freestyle 
  1    5:12.36 Curt G Wood, M38, UC30, 307C-024PV, View | Minnesota Master's Icebreaker Meet
  2    5:19.08 John R Batchelder, M36, CMS, 3271-086NY, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  3    5:30.17 Andrew W Ladrow, M36, CMS, 327M-07EFF, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  4    5:42.12 Nathan E Overby, M37, MINN, 307C-093AS, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
  5    5:49.38 Ian Caswell, M38, CMS, 327E-045S9, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  6    6:03.33 Patrick C Sullivan, M39, YSTM, 2273-0AVJT, View | 2017 Breadbasket Zone & Ozark LMSC SC Yards Championship
  7    6:04.06 Todd H Klema, M39, UC30, 307S-07PNJ, View | Edina Gator Meet
  8    6:07.40 Adam D Maier, M39, MINN, 307C-0ASNZ, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
  9    6:33.79 John G Linn, M38, CMS, 327M-0327G, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 10    7:11.03 Blair Sutton, M39, MOVY, 2871-062HB, View | Lawrence Masters January Meet
 11    7:45.82 Brian M Kollmeyer, M38, CMS, 327U-0AJGA, View | 38th Annual Sweetheart Swim Meet
 12    7:47.89 Scott G Forrester, M39, CMS, 327W-06T8P, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 13    8:30.98 Josiah C Nelson, M35, NORT, 307Z-093FA, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017

Men 35-39 1000 Y Freestyle 
  1   11:06.87 John R Batchelder, M36, CMS, 3271-086NY, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  2   11:38.94 Andrew W Ladrow, M36, CMS, 327M-07EFF, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  3   11:59.91 Nathan E Overby, M37, MINN, 307C-093AS, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
  4   12:09.74 Ian Caswell, M38, CMS, 327E-045S9, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  5   12:48.29 Adam D Maier, M39, MINN, 307C-0ASNZ, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
  6   13:00.51 Robert J Opheim, M38, MINN, 307J-09391, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
  7   16:09.54 Scott G Forrester, M39, CMS, 327W-06T8P, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  8   19:36.52 Josiah C Nelson, M35, NORT, 3062-093FA, View | High School Throwback Meet

Men 35-39 1650 Y Freestyle 
  1   18:28.86 John R Batchelder, M36, CMS, 3271-086NY, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  2   20:10.02 Nathan E Overby, M36, MINN, 307C-093AS, View | Edina Gator Meet
  3   20:25.21 Ian Caswell, M38, CMS, 327E-045S9, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  4   21:52.05 Adam D Maier, M39, MINN, 307C-0ASNZ, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
  5   23:45.50 Nathaniel Woo, M35, CMS, 327F-071SH, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  6   26:39.32 Scott G Forrester, M39, CMS, 327W-06T8P, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships

Men 35-39 50 Y Backstroke 
  1      24.50 Mehdi Addadi, M39, CMS, 3276-04TCK, View | 2017 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming  Spring National Championship
  2      25.56 Ian Caswell, M38, CMS, 327E-045S9, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  3      26.93 Brett R Saum, M38, CMS, 3277-032VP, View | 38th Annual Sweetheart Swim Meet
  4      28.35 Andrew W Dischinger, M39, MOVY, 287V-0AAK5, View | Lawrence Masters January Meet
  5      29.51 Adam J Roub, M35, MINN, 307Z-07JJD, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
  6      29.76 Joe Schoedel, M37, SLAM, 227P-0AW1P, View | 2017 Breadbasket Zone & Ozark LMSC SC Yards Championship
  7      29.87 Jared Moyer, M37, UC32, 327T-095VG, View | 38th Annual Sweetheart Swim Meet
  8      30.17 Neal S Okerbloom, M36, SWIA, 406K-09NBF, View | 8th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
  9      30.40 Richard S O'Dell, M39, MOVY, 286R-07R1Z, View | 8th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
 10      31.68 John R Batchelder, M35, CMS, 3271-086NY, View | 7th Annual Colorado Swimming Hall of Fame Pentathlon
 11      31.87 Ian M Simpson, M36, UC32, 327R-086D3, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 12      32.40 James Heath, M36, CMS, 3277-045R0, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 13      33.06 Patrick C Sullivan, M39, YSTM, 2273-0AVJT, View | FRAY Adult Swim Meet 2017
 14      33.45 Jimmy Castor, M36, CMS, 3279-0ASGG, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 15      33.50 Steven T Helfrich, M37, NARW, 2272-06PJU, View | Riverbed Mighty Master Narwhals Short-Course Yards Meet
 16      34.43 WILLIAM J ANDRUS, M39, UC32, 327B-0AKCK, View | 38th Annual Sweetheart Swim Meet
 17      37.64 Scott G Forrester, M39, CMS, 327W-06T8P, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 18      45.45 Josiah C Nelson, M35, NORT, 307Z-093FA, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017

Men 35-39 100 Y Backstroke 
  1      57.00 Ian Caswell, M38, CMS, 327E-045S9, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  2      58.00 Brett R Saum, M38, CMS, 3277-032VP, View | 38th Annual Sweetheart Swim Meet
  3      59.66 Doug McCorkle, M39, UC40, 4076-0AFK7, View | 2017 Iowa Masters State Championship Swim Meet 
  4    1:01.81 Joe Schoedel, M37, SLAM, 227P-0AW1P, View | 2017 Breadbasket Zone & Ozark LMSC SC Yards Championship
  5    1:09.46 Richard S O'Dell, M39, MOVY, 286R-07R1Z, View | 8th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
  6    1:09.86 Patrick C Sullivan, M39, YSTM, 2273-0AVJT, View | 2017 Breadbasket Zone & Ozark LMSC SC Yards Championship
  7    1:11.38 Shaun Burgers, M36, UC32, 327G-0AU0X, View | 38th Annual Sweetheart Swim Meet
  8    1:16.85 WILLIAM J ANDRUS, M39, UC32, 327B-0AKCK, View | 38th Annual Sweetheart Swim Meet
  9    1:21.10 Scott G Forrester, M39, CMS, 327W-06T8P, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 10    1:49.55 Josiah C Nelson, M35, NORT, 3062-093FA, View | High School Throwback Meet

Men 35-39 200 Y Backstroke 
  1    2:07.41 Ian Caswell, M38, CMS, 327E-045S9, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  2    2:09.15 Doug McCorkle, M39, UC40, 4076-0AFK7, View | 2017 Iowa Masters State Championship Swim Meet 
  3    2:19.38 Matthew G Barbini, M35, CMS, 3279-088GX, View | 2017 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming  Spring National Championship
  4    2:27.36 John R Batchelder, M36, CMS, 3271-086NY, View | 2017 Denver Masters/CMS SCY Swimming Meet
  5    2:35.61 Patrick C Sullivan, M39, YSTM, 2273-0AVJT, View | 2017 Breadbasket Zone & Ozark LMSC SC Yards Championship
  6    3:01.17 Scott G Forrester, M39, CMS, 327W-06T8P, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships

Men 35-39 50 Y Breaststroke 
  1      27.33 Reuben D Trinidad, M37, CMS, 3273-07DN6, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  2      30.13 Ryan Cassella, M35, CMS, 327C-06RJ0, View | 38th Annual Sweetheart Swim Meet
  3      31.62 Adam J Roub, M35, MINN, 307Z-07JJD, View | Edina Gator Meet
  4      32.77 Neal S Okerbloom, M36, SWIA, 407B-09NBF, View | 2017 Iowa Masters State Championship Swim Meet 
  5      33.86 Ian M Simpson, M36, UC32, 327R-086D3, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  6      34.09 Ian Caswell, M38, CMS, 327E-045S9, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  7      34.36 Michael J Saxvik, M35, CMS, 327S-07Y73, View | 2017 Fabulous Las Vegas Masters Short Course Yards Meet
  8      34.57 Jimmy Castor, M36, CMS, 3279-0ASGG, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  9      34.57 John R Batchelder, M36, CMS, 3271-086NY, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 10      35.42 Robert J Opheim, M38, MINN, 307J-09391, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
 11      37.46 James Heath, M36, CMS, 3277-045R0, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 12      38.53 Jan Feldmann, M37, MOVY, 2879-0AP9V, View | Lawrence Masters January Meet
 13      42.54 Brian M Kollmeyer, M38, CMS, 327U-0AJGA, View | 38th Annual Sweetheart Swim Meet

Men 35-39 100 Y Breaststroke 
  1      58.67 Reuben D Trinidad, M37, CMS, 3273-07DN6, View | 2017 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming  Spring National Championship
  2    1:03.72 Ryan Cassella, M35, CMS, 327C-06RJ0, View | 38th Annual Sweetheart Swim Meet
  3    1:09.46 Adam J Roub, M35, MINN, 307Z-07JJD, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
  4    1:13.38 Neal S Okerbloom, M36, SWIA, 407B-09NBF, View | Common Ground Masters 
  5    1:17.31 Jimmy Castor, M36, CMS, 3279-0ASGG, View | 2017 Denver Masters/CMS SCY Swimming Meet
  6    1:17.83 Robert J Opheim, M38, MINN, 307J-09391, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
  7    1:20.40 Zachary Nie, M35, UC22, 227S-0AU9D, View | Riverbed Mighty Master Narwhals Short-Course Yards Meet
  8    1:24.74 Jan Feldmann, M37, MOVY, 2879-0AP9V, View | Lawrence Masters January Meet
  9    1:32.00 Steven T Helfrich, M37, NARW, 2272-06PJU, View | Riverbed Mighty Master Narwhals Short-Course Yards Meet
 10    1:40.37 Josiah C Nelson, M35, NORT, 307Z-093FA, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017

Men 35-39 200 Y Breaststroke 
  1    2:08.83 Reuben D Trinidad, M37, CMS, 3273-07DN6, View | 2017 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming  Spring National Championship
  2    2:47.65 John G Linn, M38, CMS, 327M-0327G, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  3    2:57.85 Clifford M Bayne, M39, MOVY, 286R-07WF7, View | Air Capital Masters & Wichita Swim Club Fall 2016 SCY Masters Swim Meet
  4    3:08.77 Jan Feldmann, M37, MOVY, 2879-0AP9V, View | Lawrence Masters January Meet

Men 35-39 50 Y Butterfly 
  1      23.75 Luke A Vestrum, M36, MINN, 3071-025G9, View | Edina Gator Meet
  2      25.06 Andrew W Dischinger, M39, MOVY, 287V-0AAK5, View | Lawrence Masters January Meet
  3      25.14 Ian Caswell, M38, CMS, 327E-045S9, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  4      26.36 John R Batchelder, M36, CMS, 3271-086NY, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  5      26.56 Joe Schoedel, M37, SLAM, 227P-0AW1P, View | 2017 Breadbasket Zone & Ozark LMSC SC Yards Championship
  6      26.70 Chris Bindert, M37, MINN, 307W-0AA2B, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
  7      26.83 Ian M Simpson, M36, UC32, 327R-086D3, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  8      26.89 Adam J Roub, M35, MINN, 307Z-07JJD, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
  9      26.89 Jared Moyer, M37, UC32, 327T-095VG, View | 38th Annual Sweetheart Swim Meet
 10      27.15 Christopher Wiley, M35, MOVY, 287K-08809, View | 8th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
 11      27.27 Brian R Pence, M38, UC40, 4070-09UBX, View | 2017 Iowa Masters State Championship Swim Meet 
 12      27.28 Jake Kirchgessner, M39, UC30, 307K-09ZBR, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
 13      27.40 Andrew W Ladrow, M36, CMS, 327M-07EFF, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 14      27.77 Neal S Okerbloom, M36, SWIA, 406K-09NBF, View | 8th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
 15      27.97 Ken McDonald, M38, CMS, 327T-0832B, View | 38th Annual Sweetheart Swim Meet
 16      28.02 Steven T Helfrich, M37, NARW, 2272-06PJU, View | Riverbed Mighty Master Narwhals Short-Course Yards Meet
 17      28.75 James Heath, M36, CMS, 3277-045R0, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 18      29.29 Michael J Saxvik, M35, CMS, 327S-07Y73, View | 2017 Fabulous Las Vegas Masters Short Course Yards Meet
 19      29.35 Jimmy Castor, M36, CMS, 3279-0ASGG, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 20      30.48 Patrick C Sullivan, M39, YSTM, 2273-0AVJT, View | FRAY Adult Swim Meet 2017
 21      31.06 Todd H Klema, M39, UC30, 307S-07PNJ, View | Minnesota Master's Icebreaker Meet
 22      31.59 Robert J Opheim, M38, MINN, 307J-09391, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
 23      32.80 Nathaniel K Klein, M36, UC40, 407V-0ATZ0, View | 2017 Iowa Masters State Championship Swim Meet 

Men 35-39 100 Y Butterfly 
  1      56.85 Ian Caswell, M38, CMS, 327E-045S9, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  2      58.78 Jared Moyer, M37, UC32, 327T-095VG, View | 38th Annual Sweetheart Swim Meet
  3      58.87 John R Batchelder, M36, CMS, 3271-086NY, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  4    1:03.06 Christopher Wiley, M35, MOVY, 287K-08809, View | 8th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
  5    1:03.48 Matthew G Barbini, M35, CMS, 3279-088GX, View | 2017 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming  Spring National Championship
  6    1:03.56 Chris Bindert, M37, MINN, 307W-0AA2B, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
  7    1:05.10 Steven T Helfrich, M37, NARW, 2272-06PJU, View | Riverbed Mighty Master Narwhals Short-Course Yards Meet
  8    1:05.29 Ian M Simpson, M36, UC32, 327R-086D3, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  9    1:08.58 Nathaniel Woo, M35, CMS, 327F-071SH, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 10    1:11.32 John G Linn, M38, CMS, 327M-0327G, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 11    1:26.62 Scott G Forrester, M39, CMS, 327W-06T8P, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships

Men 35-39 200 Y Butterfly 
  1    2:10.27 John R Batchelder, M36, CMS, 3271-086NY, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  2    3:21.02 Scott G Forrester, M39, CMS, 327W-06T8P, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships

Men 35-39 100 Y Individual Medley 
  1      54.93 Luke A Vestrum, M36, MINN, 3071-025G9, View | Edina Gator Meet
  2      55.80 Reuben D Trinidad, M37, CMS, 3273-07DN6, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  3      58.82 Ian Caswell, M38, CMS, 327E-045S9, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  4      59.84 Ryan Cassella, M35, CMS, 327C-06RJ0, View | 38th Annual Sweetheart Swim Meet
  5    1:02.31 Joe Schoedel, M37, SLAM, 227P-0AW1P, View | 2017 Breadbasket Zone & Ozark LMSC SC Yards Championship
  6    1:03.42 Brett R Saum, M38, CMS, 3277-032VP, View | 38th Annual Sweetheart Swim Meet
  7    1:04.37 Neal S Okerbloom, M36, SWIA, 407B-09NBF, View | 2017 Iowa Masters State Championship Swim Meet 
  8    1:05.06 Jared Moyer, M37, UC32, 327T-095VG, View | 38th Annual Sweetheart Swim Meet
  9    1:05.18 John R Batchelder, M35, CMS, 3271-086NY, View | 7th Annual Colorado Swimming Hall of Fame Pentathlon
 10    1:05.50 Adam J Roub, M35, MINN, 307Z-07JJD, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
 11    1:07.14 Christopher Wiley, M35, MOVY, 287K-08809, View | 8th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
 12    1:07.65 Jimmy Castor, M36, CMS, 3279-0ASGG, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 13    1:08.34 Ian M Simpson, M36, UC32, 327R-086D3, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 14    1:08.35 Todd H Klema, M39, UC30, 307S-07PNJ, View | Edina Gator Meet
 15    1:09.01 Shaun Burgers, M36, UC32, 327G-0AU0X, View | 38th Annual Sweetheart Swim Meet
 16    1:10.64 James Heath, M36, CMS, 3277-045R0, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 17    1:14.92 Robert J Opheim, M38, MINN, 307J-09391, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
 18    1:15.03 Zachary Nie, M35, UC22, 227S-0AU9D, View | Riverbed Mighty Master Narwhals Short-Course Yards Meet
 19    1:17.87 Clifford M Bayne, M39, MOVY, 286R-07WF7, View | Air Capital Masters & Wichita Swim Club Fall 2016 SCY Masters Swim Meet
 20    1:22.40 Scott G Forrester, M39, CMS, 327W-06T8P, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 21    1:24.92 Blair Sutton, M39, MOVY, 2871-062HB, View | Lawrence Masters January Meet
 22    1:28.46 WILLIAM J ANDRUS, M39, UC32, 327B-0AKCK, View | 38th Annual Sweetheart Swim Meet
 23    1:37.50 Josiah C Nelson, M35, NORT, 307Z-093FA, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017

Men 35-39 200 Y Individual Medley 
  1    2:03.34 Reuben D Trinidad, M37, CMS, 3273-07DN6, View | 2017 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming  Spring National Championship
  2    2:14.49 Ian Caswell, M38, CMS, 327E-045S9, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  3    2:16.95 John R Batchelder, M36, CMS, 3271-086NY, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  4    2:18.81 Neal S Okerbloom, M36, SWIA, 407B-09NBF, View | 2017 Iowa Masters State Championship Swim Meet 
  5    2:20.96 Joe Schoedel, M37, SLAM, 227P-0AW1P, View | 2017 Breadbasket Zone & Ozark LMSC SC Yards Championship
  6    2:21.34 Jared Moyer, M37, UC32, 327T-095VG, View | 38th Annual Sweetheart Swim Meet
  7    2:27.50 Jimmy Castor, M36, CMS, 3279-0ASGG, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  8    2:27.77 Christopher Wiley, M35, MOVY, 287K-08809, View | 8th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
  9    2:30.30 Patrick C Sullivan, M39, YSTM, 2273-0AVJT, View | 2017 Breadbasket Zone & Ozark LMSC SC Yards Championship
 10    2:37.52 John G Linn, M38, CMS, 327M-0327G, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 11    2:46.02 Nathaniel Woo, M35, CMS, 327F-071SH, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 12    2:50.20 Clifford M Bayne, M39, MOVY, 286R-07WF7, View | Air Capital Masters & Wichita Swim Club Fall 2016 SCY Masters Swim Meet
 13    3:00.86 Blair Sutton, M39, MOVY, 2871-062HB, View | Lawrence Masters January Meet
 14    3:10.44 Scott G Forrester, M39, CMS, 327W-06T8P, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 15    3:22.41 Josiah C Nelson, M35, NORT, 307Z-093FA, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017

Men 35-39 400 Y Individual Medley 
  1    4:47.78 John R Batchelder, M36, CMS, 3271-086NY, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  2    4:52.44 Ian Caswell, M38, CMS, 327E-045S9, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  3    6:40.86 Scott G Forrester, M39, CMS, 327W-06T8P, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships

Men 40-44 50 Y Freestyle 
  1      21.41 Brian L Jacobson, M43, MINN, 3072-024R1, View | Edina Gator Meet
  2      22.24 Matthew S Eisenhuth, M43, CMS, 327P-031C3, View | 2017 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming  Spring National Championship
  3      22.91 Chris O'Sullivan, M41, CMS, 3272-05FNK, View | 7th Annual Colorado Swimming Hall of Fame Pentathlon
  4      23.36 Brendon M Foster, M40, CMS, 327T-03K9Y, View | 38th Annual Sweetheart Swim Meet
  5      23.81 Eric A Grovender, M42, MINN, 3067-077ZT, View | Minnetonka Fall Meet
  6      23.92 Robert Bredice, M40, IAMA, 407S-0AV47, View | 2017 Iowa Masters State Championship Swim Meet 
  7      24.00 Steve K Lundstrom, M43, NARW, 2271-01NKM, View | 2017 Breadbasket Zone & Ozark LMSC SC Yards Championship
  8      24.04 Chris A Westlund, M42, UC30, 307N-0A8P7, View | Minnesota Master's Icebreaker Meet
  9      24.13 Dan Edwards, M43, CMS, 327U-05RFG, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 10      24.32 Eric J Robinson, M40, CMS, 3273-07RPD, View | 38th Annual Sweetheart Swim Meet
 11      24.74 Eric Krum, M41, CMS, 327K-0ARVP, View | 2017 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming  Spring National Championship
 12      24.85 Brian M Johnston, M42, MOVY, 2876-0AS1E, View | Lawrence Masters January Meet
 13      25.15 Kurt Grimm, M44, MOVY, 286P-07T3Z, View | 8th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
 14      25.65 Yves Lafortune, M41, CMS, 3277-0AS0Z, View | 38th Annual Sweetheart Swim Meet
 15      25.88 Patrick Prutsman, M44, CMS, 327W-04Z4U, View | 38th Annual Sweetheart Swim Meet
 16      26.09 Stephen Bird, M43, UC40, 407H-09T70, View | 2017 Iowa Masters State Championship Swim Meet 
 17      26.13 Tony Bednar, M43, UC30, 307T-0ARGD, View | High School Throwback Meet
 18      26.16 John Leinart, M43, IAMA, 407Z-0ASBT, View | 2017 PAWW Valentine Classic
 19      26.26 Dan McMaster, M43, SEMS, 306C-09NNS, View | 2016 Olympus Aquatics Holiday Swim Meet
 20      26.77 Adam M Thodey, M42, CMS, 327C-030AY, View | 2017 Ski-n-Swim
 21      26.90 Charles Thiss, M44, MINN, 306S-07T34, View | Minnetonka Fall Meet
 22      26.96 Eric Willms, M42, NORT, 307H-02WJU, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
 23      27.23 Justin Chester, M41, CMS, 327M-07DMP, View | 38th Annual Sweetheart Swim Meet
 24      28.09 Benjamin Moyer, M43, CMUM, 327Y-0APST, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 25      28.53 John G Bolling, M44, SLAM, 227U-0AA8C, View | FRAY Adult Swim Meet 2017
 26      29.01 Pete Matthews, M43, UC40, 407E-0ATUC, View | 2017 Iowa Masters State Championship Swim Meet 
 27      30.04 Doobie Kurus, M44, MINN, 307Z-0774U, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
 28      30.86 Andrew J Laufers, M44, EDIN, 306H-0AD7C, View | Minnetonka Fall Meet

Men 40-44 100 Y Freestyle 
  1      48.49 Chris O'Sullivan, M42, CMS, 3272-05FNK, View | 2017 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming  Spring National Championship
  2      49.12 Matthew S Eisenhuth, M43, CMS, 327P-031C3, View | 2017 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming  Spring National Championship
  3      49.70 Brian L Jacobson, M43, MINN, 3072-024R1, View | 2017 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming  Spring National Championship
  4      50.62 Greg D Moyle, M40, IAMA, 407V-01MWT, View | 2017 Iowa Masters State Championship Swim Meet 
  5      51.66 Brendon M Foster, M40, CMS, 327T-03K9Y, View | 38th Annual Sweetheart Swim Meet
  6      53.31 Eric A Grovender, M42, MINN, 3067-077ZT, View | Minnetonka Fall Meet
  7      53.70 Dan Edwards, M43, CMS, 327U-05RFG, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  8      53.99 Chris A Westlund, M42, UC30, 307N-0A8P7, View | Minnesota Master's Icebreaker Meet
  9      54.30 Kirk C Vogen, M43, MINN, 306X-07RFB, View | Minnetonka Fall Meet
 10      54.53 Paul A Swope, M42, SLAM, 227F-0A9TD, View | FRAY Adult Swim Meet 2017
 11      55.20 Kayo Ogilby, M44, CMS, 327C-0AAGH, View | 38th Annual Sweetheart Swim Meet
 12      55.21 Yves Lafortune, M41, CMS, 3277-0AS0Z, View | 38th Annual Sweetheart Swim Meet
 13      55.75 Brian M Johnston, M42, MOVY, 2876-0AS1E, View | Lawrence Masters January Meet
 14      56.38 Eric Krum, M41, CMS, 327K-0ARVP, View | 2017 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming  Spring National Championship
 15      56.39 Steve K Lundstrom, M43, NARW, 2271-01NKM, View | 2017 Breadbasket Zone & Ozark LMSC SC Yards Championship
 16      56.57 David E Cliff, M42, MINN, 307Z-09V0M, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
 17      57.49 Dan McMaster, M43, SEMS, 306C-09NNS, View | 2016 Olympus Aquatics Holiday Swim Meet
 18      58.30 Alejandro Jimenez, M41, MINN, 306A-0A435, View | Minnetonka Fall Meet
 19      58.57 Patrick Prutsman, M44, CMS, 327W-04Z4U, View | 38th Annual Sweetheart Swim Meet
 20      59.07 Eric Willms, M42, NORT, 307H-02WJU, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
 21      59.26 Tony Bednar, M43, UC30, 307T-0ARGD, View | High School Throwback Meet
 22      59.37 Scott R Moore, M44, MOVY, 287R-07K72, View | Lawrence Masters January Meet
 23    1:01.69 Caleb D Wright, M41, CMS, 327D-0459T, View | 38th Annual Sweetheart Swim Meet
 24    1:02.12 Benjamin Moyer, M43, CMUM, 327Y-0APST, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 25    1:02.75 Justin Chester, M41, CMS, 327M-07DMP, View | 38th Annual Sweetheart Swim Meet
 26    1:03.04 John G Bolling, M44, SLAM, 227U-0AA8C, View | 2017 Breadbasket Zone & Ozark LMSC SC Yards Championship
 27    1:03.09 Jason Mayo, M41, MOVY, 286U-09MBA, View | 8th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
 28    1:07.43 Doobie Kurus, M44, MINN, 307Z-0774U, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
 29    1:09.02 Andrew J Laufers, M44, MINN, 307D-0AD7C, View | Minnesota Master's Icebreaker Meet

Men 40-44 200 Y Freestyle 
  1    1:55.06 Tony A Stewart, M42, MOVY, 286S-0487Z, View | 8th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
  2    1:55.30 Greg D Moyle, M40, IAMA, 407V-01MWT, View | 2017 Iowa Masters State Championship Swim Meet 
  3    1:57.47 Kayo Ogilby, M44, CMS, 327C-0AAGH, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  4    2:04.44 Adam B Parker, M40, MYWM, 307X-02V85, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
  5    2:05.94 Chris A Westlund, M42, UC30, 307N-0A8P7, View | Minnesota Master's Icebreaker Meet
  6    2:07.03 Stephen Bird, M43, UC40, 407H-09T70, View | 2017 Iowa Masters State Championship Swim Meet 
  7    2:11.18 Alejandro Jimenez, M41, MINN, 306A-0A435, View | Minnetonka Fall Meet
  8    2:12.63 Eric Willms, M42, NORT, 307H-02WJU, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
  9    2:12.77 Scott R Moore, M44, MOVY, 287R-07K72, View | Lawrence Masters January Meet
 10    2:18.08 Caleb D Wright, M41, CMS, 327D-0459T, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 11    2:22.15 Benjamin Moyer, M43, CMUM, 327Y-0APST, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 12    2:28.10 Justin Chester, M41, CMS, 327M-07DMP, View | 38th Annual Sweetheart Swim Meet

Men 40-44 500 Y Freestyle 
  1    5:00.36 Kevin J Doherty, M43, CMS, 3270-031FN, View | 2017 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming  Spring National Championship
  2    5:13.02 Tony A Stewart, M42, MOVY, 286S-0487Z, View | 8th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
  3    5:19.13 Greg D Moyle, M40, IAMA, 407V-01MWT, View | 2017 Iowa Masters State Championship Swim Meet 
  4    5:26.89 Kayo Ogilby, M44, CMS, 327C-0AAGH, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  5    5:40.02 Adam B Parker, M40, MYWM, 307X-02V85, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
  6    5:41.71 Karl Stover, M44, SLAM, 227W-07VEC, View | 2017 Breadbasket Zone & Ozark LMSC SC Yards Championship
  7    5:45.84 Stephen Bird, M43, UC40, 407H-09T70, View | 2017 Iowa Masters State Championship Swim Meet 
  8    5:51.11 Yves Lafortune, M41, CMS, 3277-0AS0Z, View | 38th Annual Sweetheart Swim Meet
  9    6:03.65 Alejandro Jimenez, M41, MINN, 307R-0A435, View | Edina Gator Meet
 10    6:10.72 Caleb D Wright, M41, CMS, 327D-0459T, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 11    6:37.89 John G Bolling, M44, SLAM, 227U-0AA8C, View | FRAY Adult Swim Meet 2017
 12    6:50.72 Andrew J Laufers, M44, MINN, 307D-0AD7C, View | Minnesota Master's Icebreaker Meet
 13    6:58.37 Doobie Kurus, M44, MINN, 307Z-0774U, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
 14    7:10.88 Justin Chester, M41, CMS, 327M-07DMP, View | 38th Annual Sweetheart Swim Meet
 15    7:40.17 Jamie Haas, M43, SLAM, 227B-086FJ, View | FRAY Adult Swim Meet 2017

Men 40-44 1000 Y Freestyle 
  1   10:20.10 Kevin J Doherty, M43, CMS, 3270-031FN, View | 2017 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming  Spring National Championship
  2   10:54.80 Tony A Stewart, M42, MOVY, 286S-0487Z, View | 8th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
  3   11:41.35 Kayo Ogilby, M44, CMS, 327C-0AAGH, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  4   11:53.13 Adam B Parker, M40, MYWM, 307X-02V85, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
  5   12:47.86 Stephen Bird, M43, UC40, 407H-09T70, View | 2017 Iowa Masters State Championship Swim Meet 
  6   13:06.44 Caleb D Wright, M41, CMS, 327D-0459T, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  7   13:28.33 Kurt Grimm, M44, MOVY, 286P-07T3Z, View | 8th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet

Men 40-44 1650 Y Freestyle 
  1   18:14.59 Tony A Stewart, M42, MOVY, 286S-0487Z, View | 8th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
  2   19:23.17 Kayo Ogilby, M44, CMS, 327C-0AAGH, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  3   20:03.37 Adam B Parker, M40, MYWM, 307X-02V85, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
  4   21:14.75 Caleb D Wright, M41, CMS, 327D-0459T, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  5   24:22.85 Doobie Kurus, M44, MINN, 307Z-0774U, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
  6   41:18.85 Mehmet Kazgan, M40, CMS, 327G-09S98, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships

Men 40-44 50 Y Backstroke 
  1      24.53 Chris O'Sullivan, M42, CMS, 3272-05FNK, View | 2017 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming  Spring National Championship
  2      27.09 Mark E Seguin, M44, MINN, 3070-0A249, View | 2017 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming  Spring National Championship
  3      27.40 Jonathan P Iwaszkowiec, M41, UC22, 227T-0AW7A, View | 2017 Breadbasket Zone & Ozark LMSC SC Yards Championship
  4      27.63 Paul A Swope, M42, SLAM, 227F-0A9TD, View | 2017 Breadbasket Zone & Ozark LMSC SC Yards Championship
  5      28.27 Scott J Koke, M43, MINN, 307E-02539, View | Minnesota Master's Icebreaker Meet
  6      30.66 David E Cliff, M42, MINN, 307Z-09V0M, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
  7      31.22 Robert Bredice, M40, IAMA, 407S-0AV47, View | 2017 Iowa Masters State Championship Swim Meet 
  8      32.65 Eric Krum, M41, CMS, 327K-0ARVP, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  9      32.89 Patrick Prutsman, M44, CMS, 327W-04Z4U, View | 38th Annual Sweetheart Swim Meet

Men 40-44 100 Y Backstroke 
  1      58.03 Mark E Seguin, M44, MINN, 3070-0A249, View | 2017 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming  Spring National Championship
  2      58.40 Paul A Swope, M42, SLAM, 227F-0A9TD, View | 2017 Breadbasket Zone & Ozark LMSC SC Yards Championship
  3      59.78 Jonathan P Iwaszkowiec, M41, UC22, 227T-0AW7A, View | 2017 Breadbasket Zone & Ozark LMSC SC Yards Championship
  4    1:01.78 Scott J Koke, M43, MINN, 307E-02539, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
  5    1:02.55 Dan Edwards, M43, CMS, 327U-05RFG, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  6    1:03.29 Eric J Robinson, M40, CMS, 3273-07RPD, View | 38th Annual Sweetheart Swim Meet
  7    1:03.80 Greg D Moyle, M40, IAMA, 407V-01MWT, View | 2017 Iowa Masters State Championship Swim Meet 
  8    1:08.19 David E Cliff, M42, MINN, 307Z-09V0M, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
  9    1:12.89 Caleb D Wright, M41, CMS, 327D-0459T, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 10    1:19.90 Andrew J Laufers, M44, EDIN, 306H-0AD7C, View | Minnetonka Fall Meet

Men 40-44 200 Y Backstroke 
  1    2:10.91 Mark E Seguin, M44, MINN, 3070-0A249, View | 2017 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming  Spring National Championship
  2    2:42.84 Caleb D Wright, M41, CMS, 327D-0459T, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships

Men 40-44 50 Y Breaststroke 
  1      27.69 Brian L Jacobson, M43, MINN, 3072-024R1, View | Edina Gator Meet
  2      28.10 Matthew S Eisenhuth, M43, CMS, 327P-031C3, View | 2017 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming  Spring National Championship
  3      30.56 Kurt Grimm, M44, MOVY, 286P-07T3Z, View | Air Capital Masters & Wichita Swim Club Fall 2016 SCY Masters Swim Meet
  4      31.30 Robert Bredice, M40, IAMA, 407S-0AV47, View | 2017 Iowa Masters State Championship Swim Meet 
  5      31.63 Pete Matthews, M43, UC40, 407E-0ATUC, View | 2017 Iowa Masters State Championship Swim Meet 
  6      33.49 Josh Davies, M41, UC32, 3267-08888, View | 3rd Annual Growler Invitational
  7      33.87 Scott J Koke, M43, MINN, 307E-02539, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
  8      33.88 Charles Thiss, M44, MINN, 306S-07T34, View | Minnetonka Fall Meet
  9      34.77 Eric Krum, M41, CMS, 327K-0ARVP, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 10      36.68 John G Bolling, M44, SLAM, 227U-0AA8C, View | FRAY Adult Swim Meet 2017
 11      37.12 Jason Mayo, M41, MOVY, 286U-09MBA, View | 8th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
 12      39.99 Benjamin Moyer, M43, CMUM, 327Y-0APST, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships

Men 40-44 100 Y Breaststroke 
  1    1:01.96 Brian L Jacobson, M43, MINN, 3072-024R1, View | 2017 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming  Spring National Championship
  2    1:07.23 Kurt Grimm, M44, MOVY, 286P-07T3Z, View | 8th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
  3    1:12.63 Pete Matthews, M43, UC40, 407E-0ATUC, View | 2017 Iowa Masters State Championship Swim Meet 
  4    1:13.39 Christopher Hansen, M40, LMAO, 297P-0AU29, View | Common Ground Masters 
  5    1:15.42 Kirk C Vogen, M43, MINN, 306X-07RFB, View | Minnetonka Fall Meet
  6    1:18.70 Caleb D Wright, M41, CMS, 327D-0459T, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  7    1:19.87 Andrew J Laufers, M44, EDIN, 306H-0AD7C, View | Minnetonka Fall Meet

Men 40-44 200 Y Breaststroke 
  1    2:14.99 Kevin J Doherty, M43, CMS, 3270-031FN, View | 2017 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming  Spring National Championship
  2    2:44.03 Adam B Parker, M40, MYWM, 307X-02V85, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
  3    3:06.13 Caleb D Wright, M41, CMS, 327D-0459T, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships

Men 40-44 50 Y Butterfly 
  1      23.24 Chris O'Sullivan, M42, CMS, 3272-05FNK, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  2      23.82 Brian L Jacobson, M43, MINN, 3072-024R1, View | Edina Gator Meet
  3      24.17 Matthew S Eisenhuth, M43, CMS, 327P-031C3, View | 2017 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming  Spring National Championship
  4      25.36 Eric J Robinson, M40, CMS, 3273-07RPD, View | 38th Annual Sweetheart Swim Meet
  5      25.49 Jonathan P Iwaszkowiec, M41, UC22, 227T-0AW7A, View | 2017 Breadbasket Zone & Ozark LMSC SC Yards Championship
  6      26.22 Dan Edwards, M43, CMS, 327U-05RFG, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  7      26.58 Kirk C Vogen, M44, MINN, 3071-07RFB, View | Minnesota Master's Icebreaker Meet
  8      26.68 Joseph C Zupancic, M40, CMS, 327X-067ZD, View | 2017 Denver Masters/CMS SCY Swimming Meet
  9      26.72 Scott J Koke, M43, MINN, 307E-02539, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
 10      26.86 Paul A Swope, M42, SLAM, 227F-0A9TD, View | 2017 Breadbasket Zone & Ozark LMSC SC Yards Championship
 11      27.14 Eric A Grovender, M42, MINN, 3067-077ZT, View | Minnetonka Fall Meet
 12      27.17 Mark E Seguin, M44, MINN, 306Y-0A249, View | Minnetonka Fall Meet
 13      27.19 Robert Bredice, M40, IAMA, 407S-0AV47, View | 2017 Iowa Masters State Championship Swim Meet 
 14      27.45 Josh Davies, M41, UC32, 3267-08888, View | 3rd Annual Growler Invitational
 15      27.86 Eric Krum, M41, CMS, 327K-0ARVP, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 16      28.16 John Leinart, M43, IAMA, 407Z-0ASBT, View | 2017 PAWW Valentine Classic
 17      29.40 Caleb D Wright, M41, CMS, 327D-0459T, View | 38th Annual Sweetheart Swim Meet
 18      29.79 Adam M Thodey, M42, CMS, 327C-030AY, View | 2017 Ski-n-Swim
 19      29.87 Dan McMaster, M43, SEMS, 306C-09NNS, View | 2016 Olympus Aquatics Holiday Swim Meet
 20      30.02 Alejandro Jimenez, M41, MINN, 306A-0A435, View | Minnetonka Fall Meet
 21      30.34 Jason Mayo, M41, MOVY, 286U-09MBA, View | 8th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
 22      31.00 Christopher Hansen, M40, LMAO, 297P-0AU29, View | Common Ground Masters 
 23      33.16 John G Bolling, M44, SLAM, 227U-0AA8C, View | FRAY Adult Swim Meet 2017

Men 40-44 100 Y Butterfly 
  1      52.54 Chris O'Sullivan, M42, CMS, 3272-05FNK, View | 2017 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming  Spring National Championship
  2      55.06 Matthew S Eisenhuth, M43, CMS, 327P-031C3, View | 2017 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming  Spring National Championship
  3      56.35 Brian L Jacobson, M43, MINN, 3072-024R1, View | 2017 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming  Spring National Championship
  4      57.63 Jonathan P Iwaszkowiec, M41, UC22, 227T-0AW7A, View | 2017 Breadbasket Zone & Ozark LMSC SC Yards Championship
  5      57.69 Dan Edwards, M43, CMS, 327U-05RFG, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  6      57.85 Kevin J Doherty, M43, CMS, 3270-031FN, View | 38th Annual Sweetheart Swim Meet
  7    1:00.03 Kirk C Vogen, M43, MINN, 306X-07RFB, View | Minnetonka Fall Meet
  8    1:02.58 David E Cliff, M42, MINN, 307Z-09V0M, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
  9    1:05.12 Kayo Ogilby, M44, CMS, 327C-0AAGH, View | 38th Annual Sweetheart Swim Meet
 10    1:07.95 Caleb D Wright, M41, CMS, 327D-0459T, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 11    1:08.42 Alejandro Jimenez, M41, MINN, 307R-0A435, View | Edina Gator Meet
 12    1:11.32 Adam M Thodey, M42, CMS, 327C-030AY, View | 2017 Ski-n-Swim
 13    1:12.23 John G Bolling, M44, SLAM, 227U-0AA8C, View | 2017 Breadbasket Zone & Ozark LMSC SC Yards Championship

Men 40-44 200 Y Butterfly 
  1    2:03.66 Kevin J Doherty, M43, CMS, 3270-031FN, View | 2017 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming  Spring National Championship
  2    2:17.21 Joseph C Zupancic, M40, CMS, 327X-067ZD, View | 2017 Denver Masters/CMS SCY Swimming Meet
  3    2:29.33 Kayo Ogilby, M44, CMS, 327C-0AAGH, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  4    2:38.10 Caleb D Wright, M41, CMS, 327D-0459T, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships

Men 40-44 100 Y Individual Medley 
  1      54.03 Chris O'Sullivan, M42, CMS, 3272-05FNK, View | 2017 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming  Spring National Championship
  2      54.80 Brian L Jacobson, M43, MINN, 3072-024R1, View | 2017 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming  Spring National Championship
  3      55.47 Matthew S Eisenhuth, M43, CMS, 327P-031C3, View | 2017 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming  Spring National Championship
  4      58.51 Kevin J Doherty, M43, CMS, 3270-031FN, View | 38th Annual Sweetheart Swim Meet
  5    1:00.77 Jonathan P Iwaszkowiec, M41, UC22, 227T-0AW7A, View | 2017 Breadbasket Zone & Ozark LMSC SC Yards Championship
  6    1:01.63 Dan Edwards, M43, CMS, 327U-05RFG, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  7    1:02.08 Paul A Swope, M42, SLAM, 227F-0A9TD, View | FRAY Adult Swim Meet 2017
  8    1:02.22 Josh Davies, M41, UC32, 3267-08888, View | 3rd Annual Growler Invitational
  9    1:02.79 Scott J Koke, M43, MINN, 307E-02539, View | Minnesota Master's Icebreaker Meet
 10    1:03.83 Kayo Ogilby, M44, CMS, 327C-0AAGH, View | 38th Annual Sweetheart Swim Meet
 11    1:05.97 Eric Krum, M41, CMS, 327K-0ARVP, View | 2017 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming  Spring National Championship
 12    1:06.23 David E Cliff, M42, MINN, 307Z-09V0M, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
 13    1:06.25 Kirk C Vogen, M44, MINN, 3071-07RFB, View | Minnesota Master's Icebreaker Meet
 14    1:06.62 Steve K Lundstrom, M43, NARW, 2271-01NKM, View | 2017 Breadbasket Zone & Ozark LMSC SC Yards Championship
 15    1:07.33 Stephen Bird, M43, UC40, 407H-09T70, View | 2017 Iowa Masters State Championship Swim Meet 
 16    1:08.82 Eric Willms, M42, NORT, 307H-02WJU, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
 17    1:09.93 John G Bolling, M44, SLAM, 227U-0AA8C, View | 2017 Breadbasket Zone & Ozark LMSC SC Yards Championship
 18    1:10.16 Adam M Thodey, M42, CMS, 327C-030AY, View | 2017 Ski-n-Swim
 19    1:10.31 Scott R Moore, M44, MOVY, 287R-07K72, View | Lawrence Masters January Meet
 20    1:10.69 Caleb D Wright, M41, CMS, 327D-0459T, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 21    1:12.27 Patrick Prutsman, M44, CMS, 327W-04Z4U, View | 38th Annual Sweetheart Swim Meet
 22    1:13.58 Pete Matthews, M43, UC40, 407E-0ATUC, View | 2017 Iowa Masters State Championship Swim Meet 
 23    1:13.83 Charles Thiss, M44, MINN, 306S-07T34, View | Minnetonka Fall Meet
 24    1:16.07 Kurt Grimm, M44, MOVY, 286P-07T3Z, View | Air Capital Masters & Wichita Swim Club Fall 2016 SCY Masters Swim Meet

Men 40-44 200 Y Individual Medley 
  1    2:02.46 Kevin J Doherty, M43, CMS, 3270-031FN, View | 2017 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming  Spring National Championship
  2    2:18.62 Josh Davies, M41, UC32, 3267-08888, View | 3rd Annual Growler Invitational
  3    2:27.49 David E Cliff, M42, MINN, 307Z-09V0M, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
  4    2:27.60 Adam B Parker, M40, MYWM, 307X-02V85, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
  5    2:31.04 Christopher Hansen, M40, LMAO, 297P-0AU29, View | Common Ground Masters 
  6    2:34.07 Eric Willms, M42, NORT, 307H-02WJU, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
  7    2:35.01 Caleb D Wright, M41, CMS, 327D-0459T, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  8    2:45.87 Adam M Thodey, M42, CMS, 327C-030AY, View | 2017 Ski-n-Swim
  9    2:58.39 Benjamin Moyer, M43, CMUM, 327Y-0APST, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 10    3:23.33 Jamie Haas, M43, SLAM, 227B-086FJ, View | FRAY Adult Swim Meet 2017

Men 40-44 400 Y Individual Medley 
  1    4:21.43 Kevin J Doherty, M43, CMS, 3270-031FN, View | 2017 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming  Spring National Championship
  2    4:56.90 Kayo Ogilby, M44, CMS, 327C-0AAGH, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  3    5:15.12 Adam B Parker, M40, MYWM, 307X-02V85, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
  4    5:37.85 Caleb D Wright, M41, CMS, 327D-0459T, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  5    5:38.91 John G Bolling, M44, SLAM, 227U-0AA8C, View | FRAY Adult Swim Meet 2017

Men 45-49 50 Y Freestyle 
  1      21.31 Siphiwe K Baleka, M46, MOVY, 287K-0795E, View | 2017 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming  Spring National Championship
  2      23.53 Robert Garland, M47, CMS, 327B-097RS, View | 2017 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming  Spring National Championship
  3      24.22 John Tobey, M45, CMS, 327K-007BD, View | 2017 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming  Spring National Championship
  4      24.39 Thomas J Rosinski, M47, CMS, 3278-03164, View | 2017 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming  Spring National Championship
  5      24.45 Mark Torres, M46, UC32, 3276-07H11, View | 38th Annual Sweetheart Swim Meet
  6      24.78 Clay J Hedges, M45, MOVY, 2862-0AHT0, View | 8th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
  7      25.00 Brad J Ziegler, M49, MOVY, 287J-083T8, View | Lawrence Masters January Meet
  8      25.01 Kurt C Vanderhoef, M49, IAMA, 407H-0ANYX, View | 2017 Iowa Masters State Championship Swim Meet 
  9      25.30 Todd A King, M47, UC30, 307C-025NT, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
 10      25.32 Thomas Treharne, M45, IAMA, 407P-05SP8, View | 2017 Iowa Masters State Championship Swim Meet 
 11      25.35 Kevin J Aufderhar, M46, MINN, 3078-0ASX3, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
 12      25.42 Kurt Grimm, M45, MOVY, 2878-07T3Z, View | 2017 Andover YMCA SCY Masters Swim Meet
 13      25.80 Todd Holmes, M47, CMS, 3273-079CK, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 14      26.04 Mark J Wachendorf, M49, UC40, 407F-046CC, View | 2017 Iowa Masters State Championship Swim Meet 
 15      26.11 Jorge E Pazmino, M47, CMS, 327R-030DN, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 16      26.39 Brian Soltis, M48, MINN, 307K-066JJ, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
 17      26.59 Jay Hunt, M49, ZILA, 227V-0APFK, View | Riverbed Mighty Master Narwhals Short-Course Yards Meet
 18      26.73 Bret A Busse, M48, LTMN, 3068-0A8C9, View | Minnetonka Fall Meet
 19      26.78 Christopher M Tyler, M47, IAMA, 407G-0057Y, View | 2017 Iowa Masters State Championship Swim Meet 
 20      27.16 Stephen M Chalmers, M45, MOVY, 286A-07XYY, View | 8th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
 21      27.28 Jamin E Marks, M48, MINN, 306B-02NT3, View | Minnetonka Fall Meet
 22      27.93 Todd A Dalecky, M48, IAMA, 407Y-096AA, View | 2017 Iowa Masters State Championship Swim Meet 
 23      28.13 Mark Nieters, M48, MINN, 3076-071ZN, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
 24      28.27 David W Law, M47, UC30, 307S-025CM, View | Minnesota Master's Icebreaker Meet
 25      28.38 Brandon C Kovach, M46, UC22, 227E-075AZ, View | FRAY Adult Swim Meet 2017
 26      29.69 Jeffrey A Darling, M47, CMS, 3278-0ABN0, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 27      29.83 Hunt Brown, M48, CSPM, 2274-0AVND, View | The 3rd Annual SCY Sewanee Masters Invitational
 28      30.18 Charles R Finley, M45, GWST, 3078-09C5S, View | Minnesota Master's Icebreaker Meet
 29      30.39 Ian L Duff, M46, MOVY, 287S-0AMZB, View | Lawrence Masters January Meet
 30      30.68 Keith A Sarnell, M45, MOVY, 286V-081VU, View | 8th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
 31      30.74 Adrian Baron, M45, MOVY, 286X-0ABEM, View | 8th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
 32      30.83 Andrew J Laufers, M45, MINN, 307D-0AD7C, View | Edina Gator Meet
 33      31.62 Tariq L Quadri, M46, NARW, 227U-07KU1, View | 2017 Breadbasket Zone & Ozark LMSC SC Yards Championship
 34      32.35 Eduardo Cruz, M47, CMS, 3273-05XNM, View | 7th Annual Colorado Swimming Hall of Fame Pentathlon
 35      33.04 Mike T Terhaar, M49, SLAM, 227U-09UCD, View | 2017 Breadbasket Zone & Ozark LMSC SC Yards Championship
 36      33.89 Mark G Morrison, M49, MINN, 307E-0AW9J, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
 37      35.79 Tim Timmerman, M45, NORT, 307D-0A4WV, View | Edina Gator Meet
 38      38.09 Troy Enneking, M49, MOVY, 2875-0ATC8, View | Lawrence Masters January Meet
 39      45.68 Jehad Saleh, M46, MOVY, 2875-0APB9, View | 8th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet

Men 45-49 100 Y Freestyle 
  1      46.63 Siphiwe K Baleka, M46, MOVY, 287K-0795E, View | 2017 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming  Spring National Championship
  2      50.70 Bernie Zeruhn, M46, MINN, 307H-03CNE, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
  3      51.78 Robert Garland, M47, CMS, 327B-097RS, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  4      53.66 Thomas J Rosinski, M47, CMS, 3278-03164, View | 2017 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming  Spring National Championship
  5      55.21 Scott P Tripps, M47, MINN, 307D-024W0, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
  6      55.50 Clay J Hedges, M45, MOVY, 2862-0AHT0, View | 8th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
  7      55.99 Michael A Stus, M47, CMS, 327H-04PPZ, View | 38th Annual Sweetheart Swim Meet
  8      56.59 Todd A King, M47, UC30, 307C-025NT, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
  9      57.37 Jorge E Pazmino, M47, CMS, 327R-030DN, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 10      57.65 Todd Holmes, M47, CMS, 3273-079CK, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 11      57.65 Kevin J Aufderhar, M46, MINN, 3078-0ASX3, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
 12      58.47 Mark J Wachendorf, M49, UC40, 407F-046CC, View | 2017 Iowa Masters State Championship Swim Meet 
 13      58.76 Jeffrey W Dewing, M49, MINN, 3070-07HWY, View | Edina Gator Meet
 14      58.95 David Norton, M49, UC30, 307G-092AM, View | Minnesota Master's Icebreaker Meet
 15      59.00 Jay Hunt, M49, ZILA, 227V-0APFK, View | Riverbed Mighty Master Narwhals Short-Course Yards Meet
 16      59.03 Thomas Treharne, M45, IAMA, 407P-05SP8, View | 2017 Iowa Masters State Championship Swim Meet 
 17      59.54 Scott D Berry, M48, MOVY, 286T-0AN1J, View | Air Capital Masters & Wichita Swim Club Fall 2016 SCY Masters Swim Meet
 18      59.79 Bret A Busse, M48, LTMN, 3068-0A8C9, View | Minnetonka Fall Meet
 19    1:00.21 Michael S Simonet, M48, UC30, 307E-05H96, View | Minnesota Master's Icebreaker Meet
 20    1:01.53 Raymond F Boettcher, M46, MINN, 3068-09K44, View | Minnetonka Fall Meet
 21    1:01.70 Mark Nieters, M48, MINN, 3076-071ZN, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
 22    1:02.20 Jamin E Marks, M48, MINN, 306B-02NT3, View | Minnetonka Fall Meet
 23    1:02.22 Stephen M Chalmers, M45, MOVY, 287R-07XYY, View | Lawrence Masters January Meet
 24    1:02.35 David Reeder, M46, MINN, 306W-07K14, View | Minnetonka Fall Meet
 25    1:02.78 Andrew Ruben, M47, CMS, 327Z-0AAS6, View | 38th Annual Sweetheart Swim Meet
 26    1:03.86 Todd A Dalecky, M48, IAMA, 407Y-096AA, View | 2017 Iowa Masters State Championship Swim Meet 
 27    1:04.60 Jayson S Cromly, M46, MOVY, 2879-J5P0W, View | 2017 Andover YMCA SCY Masters Swim Meet
 28    1:06.16 Adrian Baron, M45, MOVY, 286X-0ABEM, View | 8th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
 29    1:08.54 Matthew T Baldwin, M49, UC30, 3077-025J0, View | High School Throwback Meet
 30    1:10.13 Jeffrey A Darling, M47, CMS, 3278-0ABN0, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 31    1:14.16 Hunt Brown, M48, CSPM, 2274-0AVND, View | The 3rd Annual SCY Sewanee Masters Invitational
 32    1:14.22 P D Whitlock, M48, SLAM, 2278-098BU, View | 2017 Breadbasket Zone & Ozark LMSC SC Yards Championship
 33    1:14.27 Tariq L Quadri, M46, NARW, 227U-07KU1, View | 2017 Breadbasket Zone & Ozark LMSC SC Yards Championship
 34    1:17.46 Mike T Terhaar, M49, SLAM, 227U-09UCD, View | 2017 Breadbasket Zone & Ozark LMSC SC Yards Championship
 35    1:21.16 Kurt C Kamper, M47, NORT, 3078-09V47, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
 36    1:21.56 Tim Timmerman, M45, NORT, 307D-0A4WV, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
 37    1:23.19 Troy Enneking, M49, MOVY, 2875-0ATC8, View | Lawrence Masters January Meet

Men 45-49 200 Y Freestyle 
  1    1:49.12 Robert Garland, M47, CMS, 327B-097RS, View | 2017 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming  Spring National Championship
  2    1:50.20 Bernie Zeruhn, M46, MINN, 307H-03CNE, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
  3    1:57.07 Marty Moran, M49, MINN, 307X-000W1, View | Edina Gator Meet
  4    2:00.29 Thomas J Rosinski, M47, CMS, 3278-03164, View | 2017 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming  Spring National Championship
  5    2:02.47 Scott P Tripps, M47, MINN, 307D-024W0, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
  6    2:06.69 Thomas Treharne, M45, IAMA, 407P-05SP8, View | 2017 Iowa Masters State Championship Swim Meet 
  7    2:08.82 Todd A King, M47, UC30, 307C-025NT, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
  8    2:09.20 Scott D Berry, M48, MOVY, 286T-0AN1J, View | Air Capital Masters & Wichita Swim Club Fall 2016 SCY Masters Swim Meet
  9    2:10.06 Jorge E Pazmino, M47, CMS, 327R-030DN, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 10    2:13.58 Todd Holmes, M47, CMS, 3273-079CK, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 11    2:18.35 Brandon C Kovach, M46, UC22, 227E-075AZ, View | FRAY Adult Swim Meet 2017
 12    2:19.97 David W Law, M47, UC30, 307S-025CM, View | Minnesota Master's Icebreaker Meet
 13    2:25.44 Jayson S Cromly, M46, MOVY, 2879-J5P0W, View | 2017 Andover YMCA SCY Masters Swim Meet
 14    2:25.74 Todd A Dalecky, M48, IAMA, 407Y-096AA, View | 2017 Iowa Masters State Championship Swim Meet 
 15    2:31.98 Rick P Love, M47, UC30, 3070-0AXC6, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
 16    2:33.47 Matthew T Baldwin, M49, UC30, 3077-025J0, View | High School Throwback Meet
 17    2:43.42 P D Whitlock, M48, SLAM, 2278-098BU, View | 2017 Breadbasket Zone & Ozark LMSC SC Yards Championship
 18    2:58.02 Mark G Morrison, M49, MINN, 307E-0AW9J, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
 19    3:03.12 Troy Enneking, M49, MOVY, 2875-0ATC8, View | Lawrence Masters January Meet
 20    3:06.01 Tim Timmerman, M45, NORT, 307D-0A4WV, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017

Men 45-49 500 Y Freestyle 
  1    4:59.35 Robert Garland, M47, CMS, 327B-097RS, View | 2017 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming  Spring National Championship
  2    5:03.32 Bernie Zeruhn, M46, MINN, 307H-03CNE, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
  3    5:38.13 Scott P Tripps, M47, MINN, 307D-024W0, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
  4    5:47.15 Scott D Berry, M48, MOVY, 286T-0AN1J, View | 8th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
  5    5:52.43 Todd A King, M47, UC30, 307C-025NT, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
  6    5:53.34 Jay Hunt, M49, ZILA, 227V-0APFK, View | Riverbed Mighty Master Narwhals Short-Course Yards Meet
  7    6:02.76 Jorge E Pazmino, M47, CMS, 327R-030DN, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  8    6:05.23 Thomas Treharne, M45, IAMA, 407P-05SP8, View | 2017 Iowa Masters State Championship Swim Meet 
  9    6:06.95 Brandon C Kovach, M46, UC22, 227E-075AZ, View | FRAY Adult Swim Meet 2017
 10    6:10.61 Todd Holmes, M47, CMS, 3273-079CK, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 11    6:10.84 Clay J Hedges, M46, MOVY, 287Z-0AHT0, View | Lawrence Masters January Meet
 12    6:13.75 Mark Nieters, M48, MINN, 3076-071ZN, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
 13    6:20.58 Raymond F Boettcher, M46, MINN, 3068-09K44, View | Minnetonka Fall Meet
 14    6:23.31 Eduardo Cruz, M47, CMS, 3273-05XNM, View | 7th Annual Colorado Swimming Hall of Fame Pentathlon
 15    6:27.80 Barry R Breffle, M46, IAMA, 407A-01MKY, View | 2017 Iowa Masters State Championship Swim Meet 
 16    6:30.61 John M Starr, M47, MINN, 3071-0AWD9, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
 17    6:31.48 David W Law, M47, UC30, 307S-025CM, View | Edina Gator Meet
 18    7:13.52 P D Whitlock, M48, SLAM, 2278-098BU, View | 2017 Breadbasket Zone & Ozark LMSC SC Yards Championship
 19    8:19.37 Tariq L Quadri, M46, NARW, 227U-07KU1, View | Riverbed Mighty Master Narwhals Short-Course Yards Meet

Men 45-49 1000 Y Freestyle 
  1   10:27.22 Robert Garland, M47, CMS, 327B-097RS, View | 2017 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming  Spring National Championship
  2   11:40.64 Scott D Berry, M48, MOVY, 2875-0AN1J, View | 2017 Andover YMCA SCY Masters Swim Meet
  3   12:00.21 Todd A King, M47, UC30, 307C-025NT, View | Edina Gator Meet
  4   13:21.54 Mark Nieters, M48, MINN, 3076-071ZN, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
  5   13:36.47 Eduardo Cruz, M47, CMS, 3273-05XNM, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships

Men 45-49 1650 Y Freestyle 
  1   21:40.85 Thomas Treharne, M45, IAMA, 407P-05SP8, View | 2017 Iowa Masters State Championship Swim Meet 
  2   22:50.18 Eduardo Cruz, M47, CMS, 3273-05XNM, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  3   24:28.72 Jayson S Cromly, M46, MOVY, 2879-J5P0W, View | 2017 Andover YMCA SCY Masters Swim Meet
  4   24:53.66 Ian L Duff, M46, MOVY, 287S-0AMZB, View | Lawrence Masters January Meet
  5   25:09.91 P D Whitlock, M48, SLAM, 2278-098BU, View | 2017 Breadbasket Zone & Ozark LMSC SC Yards Championship

Men 45-49 50 Y Backstroke 
  1      27.35 Scott P Tripps, M47, MINN, 307D-024W0, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
  2      27.70 Mark Torres, M46, UC32, 3276-07H11, View | 38th Annual Sweetheart Swim Meet
  3      28.42 John Tobey, M45, CMS, 327K-007BD, View | 2017 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming  Spring National Championship
  4      29.89 Daniel R Hanson, M49, MINN, 307R-024ND, View | 2017 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming  Spring National Championship
  5      30.47 Jamin E Marks, M48, MINN, 307P-02NT3, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
  6      32.34 Stephen M Chalmers, M45, MOVY, 287R-07XYY, View | Lawrence Masters January Meet
  7      32.56 Jorge E Pazmino, M47, CMS, 327R-030DN, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  8      32.65 Eduardo Cruz, M47, CMS, 3273-05XNM, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  9      35.84 Andrew J Laufers, M45, MINN, 307D-0AD7C, View | Edina Gator Meet
 10      36.39 Mark Nieters, M48, MINN, 3076-071ZN, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
 11      37.29 Brian C Gillespie, M48, MOVY, 286P-09T3G, View | 8th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
 12      40.50 Tim Timmerman, M45, NORT, 307D-0A4WV, View | Edina Gator Meet

Men 45-49 100 Y Backstroke 
  1      57.59 Bernie Zeruhn, M46, MINN, 307H-03CNE, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
  2      59.13 Scott P Tripps, M47, MINN, 307D-024W0, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
  3      59.84 Mark Torres, M46, UC32, 3276-07H11, View | 38th Annual Sweetheart Swim Meet
  4    1:00.80 John Tobey, M45, CMS, 327K-007BD, View | 2017 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming  Spring National Championship
  5    1:00.86 Robert Garland, M47, CMS, 327B-097RS, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  6    1:04.51 Daniel R Hanson, M49, MINN, 307R-024ND, View | Edina Gator Meet
  7    1:06.61 Scott D Berry, M48, MOVY, 286T-0AN1J, View | 8th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
  8    1:07.32 Jeffrey W Dewing, M49, MINN, 3070-07HWY, View | Edina Gator Meet
  9    1:09.60 Eduardo Cruz, M47, CMS, 3273-05XNM, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 10    1:17.65 Andrew J Laufers, M45, MINN, 307D-0AD7C, View | Edina Gator Meet
 11    1:21.84 Brian C Gillespie, M48, MOVY, 286P-09T3G, View | 8th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
 12    1:23.74 Steven Redding, M49, MINN, 306K-06J8K, View | High School Throwback Meet
 13    1:29.67 Tim Timmerman, M45, NORT, 307D-0A4WV, View | Edina Gator Meet
 14    1:51.24 P D Whitlock, M48, SLAM, 2278-098BU, View | 2017 Breadbasket Zone & Ozark LMSC SC Yards Championship

Men 45-49 200 Y Backstroke 
  1    2:06.72 Bernie Zeruhn, M46, MINN, 307H-03CNE, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
  2    2:12.58 Scott P Tripps, M47, MINN, 307D-024W0, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
  3    2:15.01 John Tobey, M45, CMS, 327K-007BD, View | 2017 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming  Spring National Championship
  4    2:15.56 Robert Garland, M47, CMS, 327B-097RS, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  5    2:34.91 Eduardo Cruz, M47, CMS, 3273-05XNM, View | 2017 Denver Masters/CMS SCY Swimming Meet
  6    2:36.77 Christopher E Kunze, M47, MINN, 3074-09N3S, View | Minnesota Master's Icebreaker Meet
  7    2:52.41 Andrew J Laufers, M45, MINN, 307D-0AD7C, View | Edina Gator Meet
  8    3:56.04 P D Whitlock, M48, SLAM, 2278-098BU, View | 2017 Breadbasket Zone & Ozark LMSC SC Yards Championship

Men 45-49 50 Y Breaststroke 
  1      27.89 Siphiwe K Baleka, M45, MOVY, 287K-0795E, View | Lawrence Masters January Meet
  2      29.82 Kurt C Vanderhoef, M49, IAMA, 407H-0ANYX, View | 2017 Iowa Masters State Championship Swim Meet 
  3      30.37 Kurt Grimm, M45, MOVY, 2878-07T3Z, View | 2017 TMSC April Pool Meet
  4      30.70 Tinjin P Chang, M48, UC29, 297C-CHANG, View | Common Ground Masters 
  5      31.37 Brian Soltis, M48, MINN, 307K-066JJ, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
  6      32.81 Scott P Tripps, M47, MINN, 307D-024W0, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
  7      33.75 Todd Holmes, M47, CMS, 3273-079CK, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  8      34.63 Clay J Hedges, M45, MOVY, 2862-0AHT0, View | 8th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
  9      34.81 Mark J Wachendorf, M49, UC40, 407F-046CC, View | 2017 Iowa Masters State Championship Swim Meet 
 10      34.89 Stephen M Chalmers, M45, MOVY, 286A-07XYY, View | 8th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
 11      36.83 David W Law, M47, UC30, 307S-025CM, View | Minnesota Master's Icebreaker Meet
 12      36.92 Jorge E Pazmino, M47, CMS, 327R-030DN, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 13      38.61 Jeffrey A Darling, M47, CMS, 3278-0ABN0, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 14      39.21 Charles R Finley, M45, GWST, 3078-09C5S, View | Minnesota Master's Icebreaker Meet
 15      41.35 Eduardo Cruz, M47, CMS, 3273-05XNM, View | 7th Annual Colorado Swimming Hall of Fame Pentathlon

Men 45-49 100 Y Breaststroke 
  1      57.67 Siphiwe K Baleka, M46, MOVY, 287K-0795E, View | 2017 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming  Spring National Championship
  2    1:08.36 Tinjin P Chang, M48, UC29, 297C-CHANG, View | Common Ground Masters 
  3    1:09.61 Kurt Grimm, M45, MOVY, 2878-07T3Z, View | 2017 TMSC April Pool Meet
  4    1:09.63 Brian Soltis, M48, MINN, 307K-066JJ, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
  5    1:12.21 Scott D Berry, M48, MOVY, 286T-0AN1J, View | 8th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
  6    1:12.62 Scott P Tripps, M47, MINN, 307D-024W0, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
  7    1:14.66 Jeffrey W Dewing, M49, MINN, 3070-07HWY, View | Edina Gator Meet
  8    1:17.20 Rick P Love, M47, UC30, 3070-0AXC6, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
  9    1:17.68 Eduardo Cruz, M47, CMS, 3273-05XNM, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 10    1:19.22 Andrew J Laufers, M45, MINN, 307D-0AD7C, View | Edina Gator Meet
 11    1:22.63 Jeffrey A Darling, M47, CMS, 3278-0ABN0, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 12    1:23.05 Barry R Breffle, M46, IAMA, 407A-01MKY, View | 2017 Iowa Masters State Championship Swim Meet 
 13    1:24.09 Todd A Dalecky, M48, IAMA, 407Y-096AA, View | 2017 Iowa Masters State Championship Swim Meet 
 14    1:25.48 Charles R Finley, M45, GWST, 3078-09C5S, View | Minnesota Master's Icebreaker Meet
 15    1:30.53 Matthew T Baldwin, M49, UC30, 3077-025J0, View | High School Throwback Meet

Men 45-49 200 Y Breaststroke 
  1    2:14.46 Siphiwe K Baleka, M45, MOVY, 287K-0795E, View | Lawrence Masters January Meet
  2    2:34.20 Brian Soltis, M48, MINN, 307K-066JJ, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
  3    2:48.15 Kurt Grimm, M45, MOVY, 2878-07T3Z, View | 2017 TMSC April Pool Meet
  4    2:57.28 Eduardo Cruz, M47, CMS, 3273-05XNM, View | 2017 Denver Masters/CMS SCY Swimming Meet
  5    3:47.08 P D Whitlock, M48, SLAM, 2278-098BU, View | 2017 Breadbasket Zone & Ozark LMSC SC Yards Championship

Men 45-49 50 Y Butterfly 
  1      25.08 Marty Moran, M49, MINN, 307X-000W1, View | Edina Gator Meet
  2      25.89 Robert Garland, M47, CMS, 327B-097RS, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  3      26.44 John Tobey, M45, CMS, 327K-007BD, View | 2017 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming  Spring National Championship
  4      26.51 Mark Torres, M46, UC32, 3276-07H11, View | 38th Annual Sweetheart Swim Meet
  5      27.38 Kurt C Vanderhoef, M49, IAMA, 407H-0ANYX, View | 2017 Iowa Masters State Championship Swim Meet 
  6      27.90 Thomas J Rosinski, M47, CMS, 3278-03164, View | 2017 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming  Spring National Championship
  7      28.69 Kevin J Aufderhar, M46, MINN, 3078-0ASX3, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
  8      28.90 Todd Holmes, M47, CMS, 3273-079CK, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  9      29.22 Christopher M Tyler, M47, IAMA, 407G-0057Y, View | 2017 Iowa Masters State Championship Swim Meet 
 10      29.63 Jamin E Marks, M48, MINN, 306B-02NT3, View | Minnetonka Fall Meet
 11      29.63 Michael S Simonet, M48, UC30, 307E-05H96, View | Minnesota Master's Icebreaker Meet
 12      30.02 Jorge E Pazmino, M47, CMS, 327R-030DN, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 13      30.43 Stephen M Chalmers, M45, MOVY, 286A-07XYY, View | 8th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
 14      30.63 Clay J Hedges, M45, MOVY, 2862-0AHT0, View | 8th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
 15      31.56 David Norton, M49, UC30, 307G-092AM, View | Minnesota Master's Icebreaker Meet
 16      32.97 Todd A King, M47, UC30, 307C-025NT, View | Edina Gator Meet
 17      33.62 Ian L Duff, M46, MOVY, 287S-0AMZB, View | Lawrence Masters January Meet
 18      34.56 Eduardo Cruz, M47, CMS, 3273-05XNM, View | 7th Annual Colorado Swimming Hall of Fame Pentathlon
 19      36.61 Charles R Finley, M45, GWST, 3078-09C5S, View | Minnesota Master's Icebreaker Meet
 20      38.54 Jeffrey A Darling, M47, CMS, 3278-0ABN0, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 21      49.24 Tim Timmerman, M45, NORT, 307D-0A4WV, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017

Men 45-49 100 Y Butterfly 
  1      54.66 Bernie Zeruhn, M46, MINN, 307H-03CNE, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
  2      55.22 Robert Garland, M47, CMS, 327B-097RS, View | 2017 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming  Spring National Championship
  3      55.71 Marty Moran, M49, MINN, 307X-000W1, View | Edina Gator Meet
  4      59.93 Pete Champlin, M48, CMS, 3276-031ZU, View | 2017 NE LMSC SCY Championships
  5    1:00.19 John Tobey, M45, CMS, 327K-007BD, View | 2017 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming  Spring National Championship
  6    1:04.04 Scott D Berry, M48, MOVY, 2875-0AN1J, View | 2017 Andover YMCA SCY Masters Swim Meet
  7    1:09.66 Michael S Simonet, M48, UC30, 307E-05H96, View | Minnesota Master's Icebreaker Meet
  8    1:13.12 Eduardo Cruz, M47, CMS, 3273-05XNM, View | 38th Annual Sweetheart Swim Meet
  9    1:14.91 Barry R Breffle, M46, IAMA, 407A-01MKY, View | 2017 Iowa Masters State Championship Swim Meet 
 10    1:16.74 Steven Redding, M49, MINN, 306K-06J8K, View | High School Throwback Meet
 11    1:25.09 Jayson S Cromly, M46, MOVY, 2879-J5P0W, View | 2017 Andover YMCA SCY Masters Swim Meet
 12    1:26.02 Brad M Kanter, M45, MINN, 307N-069FV, View | High School Throwback Meet
 13    1:41.17 P D Whitlock, M48, SLAM, 2278-098BU, View | 2017 Breadbasket Zone & Ozark LMSC SC Yards Championship

Men 45-49 200 Y Butterfly 
  1    2:20.79 Pete Champlin, M48, CMS, 3276-031ZU, View | 2017 NE LMSC SCY Championships
  2    2:38.81 John Tobey, M45, CMS, 327K-007BD, View | 2017 Denver Masters/CMS SCY Swimming Meet
  3    2:55.94 Eduardo Cruz, M47, CMS, 3273-05XNM, View | 38th Annual Sweetheart Swim Meet

Men 45-49 100 Y Individual Medley 
  1      53.16 Siphiwe K Baleka, M46, MOVY, 287K-0795E, View | 2017 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming  Spring National Championship
  2      57.52 Robert Garland, M47, CMS, 327B-097RS, View | 2017 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming  Spring National Championship
  3    1:00.33 Scott P Tripps, M47, MINN, 307D-024W0, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
  4    1:03.32 Kurt C Vanderhoef, M49, IAMA, 407H-0ANYX, View | 2017 Iowa Masters State Championship Swim Meet 
  5    1:03.76 Pete Champlin, M48, CMS, 3276-031ZU, View | 2017 NE LMSC SCY Championships
  6    1:03.88 Mark Torres, M46, UC32, 3276-07H11, View | 38th Annual Sweetheart Swim Meet
  7    1:04.48 Sean R Larson, M47, CGCC, 297F-0051G, View | Common Ground Masters 
  8    1:05.06 Thomas J Rosinski, M47, CMS, 3278-03164, View | 2017 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming  Spring National Championship
  9    1:05.12 Michael A Stus, M47, CMS, 327H-04PPZ, View | 38th Annual Sweetheart Swim Meet
 10    1:05.83 Daniel R Hanson, M49, MINN, 307R-024ND, View | Edina Gator Meet
 11    1:06.01 Todd Holmes, M47, CMS, 3273-079CK, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 12    1:06.20 Scott D Berry, M48, MOVY, 286T-0AN1J, View | Air Capital Masters & Wichita Swim Club Fall 2016 SCY Masters Swim Meet
 13    1:06.72 Jeffrey W Dewing, M49, MINN, 3070-07HWY, View | Edina Gator Meet
 14    1:07.58 Christopher A Kvaal, M49, MINN, 3070-024XP, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
 15    1:08.21 Kevin J Aufderhar, M46, MINN, 3078-0ASX3, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
 16    1:08.32 Mark J Wachendorf, M49, UC40, 407F-046CC, View | 2017 Iowa Masters State Championship Swim Meet 
 17    1:08.49 Clay J Hedges, M45, MOVY, 2862-0AHT0, View | 8th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
 18    1:08.76 Eduardo Cruz, M47, CMS, 3273-05XNM, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 19    1:08.79 David Norton, M49, UC30, 307G-092AM, View | Minnesota Master's Icebreaker Meet
 20    1:10.00 Stephen M Chalmers, M45, MOVY, 286A-07XYY, View | 8th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
 21    1:10.92 Bret A Busse, M48, LTMN, 3068-0A8C9, View | Minnetonka Fall Meet
 22    1:11.01 Jorge E Pazmino, M47, CMS, 327R-030DN, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 23    1:19.75 David Reeder, M46, MINN, 306W-07K14, View | Minnetonka Fall Meet
 24    1:20.04 Keith A Sarnell, M45, MOVY, 286V-081VU, View | 8th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
 25    1:20.53 Ian L Duff, M46, MOVY, 287S-0AMZB, View | Lawrence Masters January Meet
 26    1:21.52 Brian C Gillespie, M48, MOVY, 286P-09T3G, View | 8th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
 27    1:23.65 Hunt Brown, M48, CSPM, 2274-0AVND, View | The 3rd Annual SCY Sewanee Masters Invitational
 28    1:37.78 P D Whitlock, M48, SLAM, 2278-098BU, View | FRAY Adult Swim Meet 2017
 29    1:38.20 Mike T Terhaar, M49, SLAM, 227U-09UCD, View | 2017 Breadbasket Zone & Ozark LMSC SC Yards Championship

Men 45-49 200 Y Individual Medley 
  1    2:03.04 Siphiwe K Baleka, M45, MOVY, 287K-0795E, View | BZRK Heartbreaker Invitational
  2    2:06.61 Robert Garland, M47, CMS, 327B-097RS, View | 2017 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming  Spring National Championship
  3    2:19.20 Scott D Berry, M48, MOVY, 2875-0AN1J, View | 2017 Andover YMCA SCY Masters Swim Meet
  4    2:19.67 Sean R Larson, M47, CGCC, 297F-0051G, View | Common Ground Masters 
  5    2:20.88 Scott P Tripps, M47, MINN, 307D-024W0, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
  6    2:30.04 Todd Holmes, M47, CMS, 3273-079CK, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  7    2:30.52 Christopher E Kunze, M47, MINN, 3074-09N3S, View | Minnesota Master's Icebreaker Meet
  8    2:33.64 Eduardo Cruz, M47, CMS, 3273-05XNM, View | 38th Annual Sweetheart Swim Meet
  9    2:36.81 Bret A Busse, M48, LTMN, 3068-0A8C9, View | Minnetonka Fall Meet
 10    2:44.64 Barry R Breffle, M46, IAMA, 407A-01MKY, View | 2017 Iowa Masters State Championship Swim Meet 
 11    2:54.84 David Reeder, M46, MINN, 306W-07K14, View | Minnetonka Fall Meet
 12    3:07.34 Jeffrey A Darling, M47, CMS, 3278-0ABN0, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 13    3:27.21 P D Whitlock, M48, SLAM, 2278-098BU, View | 2017 Breadbasket Zone & Ozark LMSC SC Yards Championship

Men 45-49 400 Y Individual Medley 
  1    4:54.56 Pete Champlin, M48, CMS, 3276-031ZU, View | 2017 NE LMSC SCY Championships
  2    5:32.20 Eduardo Cruz, M47, CMS, 3273-05XNM, View | 38th Annual Sweetheart Swim Meet
  3    5:35.28 Brandon C Kovach, M46, UC22, 227E-075AZ, View | FRAY Adult Swim Meet 2017
  4    7:21.75 P D Whitlock, M48, SLAM, 2278-098BU, View | 2017 Breadbasket Zone & Ozark LMSC SC Yards Championship

Men 50-54 50 Y Freestyle 
  1      22.61 Jerry M Kollross, M54, MINN, 307X-006AW, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
  2      22.93 Dennis Bennett, M51, IAMA, 407R-074D4, View | 2017 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming  Spring National Championship
  3      23.98 Brent Roberts, M54, MOVY, 287F-05GKB, View | Lawrence Masters January Meet
  4      24.36 Marty Moran, M50, MINN, 307X-000W1, View | 2017 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming  Spring National Championship
  5      24.44 Rob Barringer, M51, CMS, 3278-060TA, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  6      24.58 Lyndon Perry, M53, MOVY, 287C-07TKJ, View | 2017 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming  Spring National Championship
  7      24.70 Ignacio Jimenez, M51, CMS, 327Y-09B30, View | 2017 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming  Spring National Championship
  8      24.77 Robert A Young, M52, MINN, 307V-02V99, View | ILMSA Masters State Championship
  9      24.95 Joe A Barger, M50, UC40, 407U-01MV8, View | 2017 Wisconsin State SCY Champs at Schroeder
 10      24.96 Gregory C Divis, M54, OMAH, 2974-01JA0, View | Common Ground Masters 
 11      24.97 Dietrich W Lawrence, M51, CMS, 327Y-0064W, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 12      25.46 William Schmitz, M50, MINN, 307J-09UPR, View | Minnesota Master's Icebreaker Meet
 13      25.64 Christopher D Sieben, M53, MINN, 307B-0A6V6, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
 14      25.79 Michael Ewing, M50, MINN, 307W-000W2, View | 2017 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming  Spring National Championship
 15      25.82 Sandy Cohen, M51, MOVY, 286N-005SG, View | 8th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
 16      25.86 Scott A Daniels, M53, MINN, 307K-0981K, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
 17      26.18 Rob Poste, M51, MOVY, 287U-07Y1D, View | Lawrence Masters January Meet
 18      26.33 Dan J Hauck, M50, UC30, 3074-06589, View | Edina Gator Meet
 19      26.36 Randy J Schlichting, M51, MINN, 307R-024NY, View | Edina Gator Meet
 20      26.38 Patrick M Blackaller, M51, UC30, 307C-0ASS1, View | Minnesota Master's Icebreaker Meet
 21      26.42 Bruce Domaille, M54, MINN, 307T-0AP30, View | Minnesota Master's Icebreaker Meet
 22      26.50 Jeff V Schmidt, M53, MOVY, 286M-06137, View | Air Capital Masters & Wichita Swim Club Fall 2016 SCY Masters Swim Meet
 23      26.52 Tim J Gallagher, M51, MINN, 307N-0986N, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
 24      26.72 Gordy Kaufmann, M50, MINN, 307S-06PJZ, View | Edina Gator Meet
 25      26.77 Brian K Hoyt, M50, CMS, 327J-030EB, View | 38th Annual Sweetheart Swim Meet
 26      26.81 Andrew P Le Vasseur, M53, CMS, 327S-04VBA, View | 2017 Fabulous Las Vegas Masters Short Course Yards Meet
 27      26.83 Kurt R Kloster, M54, MOVY, 286H-07ZV5, View | 8th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
 28      26.96 David E Weider, M52, MINN, 3074-024S3, View | Minnesota Master's Icebreaker Meet
 29      27.18 Brian A McSpadden, M54, UC40, 407S-0AV0K, View | Eastern Iowa Senior Challenge
 30      27.24 Marty J Acosta, M51, CMS, 327X-06RFX, View | 2017 Denver Masters/CMS SCY Swimming Meet
 31      27.27 Roland Wolfe, M53, CMS, 3264-07EPD, View | Patriot Masters Sprint Classic
 32      27.60 Anthony G Thompson, M52, MOVY, 286K-01NSN, View | Air Capital Masters & Wichita Swim Club Fall 2016 SCY Masters Swim Meet
 33      28.20 Mike J Dotseth, M53, CMS, 326R-09VA4, View | Rocky Mountain Senior Games Swim Meet
 34      28.25 Randal Ness, M54, MINN, 307G-024M4, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
 35      29.22 Richard L Nielsen, M52, CMS, 327V-030FJ, View | 2017 Denver Masters/CMS SCY Swimming Meet
 36      29.27 Mike Russell, M53, UC40, 4074-0AX3U, View | 2017 Iowa Masters State Championship Swim Meet 
 37      29.54 Wayne S Huebener, M54, IAMA, 407Z-01MND, View | Winter Iowa Games
 38      29.71 Michael T Pins, M51, CMS, 3272-032SE, View | 7th Annual Colorado Swimming Hall of Fame Pentathlon
 39      29.73 Ronald G Lulich, M51, MINN, 307X-07ANR, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
 40      29.83 Bradley Hildebrandt, M52, CGCC, 2971-05WW9, View | Common Ground Masters 
 41      29.89 Christian H Froemke, M54, MINN, 3077-09RC2, View | Edina Gator Meet
 42      30.76 Frank Feilmeyer, M50, UC40, 4072-09PJB, View | 2017 Iowa Masters State Championship Swim Meet 
 43      30.95 Alan Urbanowski, M50, CMS, 3274-06UXJ, View | 7th Annual Colorado Swimming Hall of Fame Pentathlon
 44      31.36 Terrance Trieu, M52, CMS, 3275-0AVA3, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 45      32.18 Tony White, M52, CMS, 327S-0956D, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 46      33.50 James D Leslie, M52, MINN, 307G-024UA, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
 47      33.87 Ruben Suare, M52, MINN, 3068-09FDG, View | Minnetonka Fall Meet
 48      33.97 Reece A Robinson, M50, MOVY, 2876-06Z37, View | 8th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
 49      34.44 Chris Greek, M51, MOVY, 286T-09ZWJ, View | 8th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
 50      35.59 Michael J Vestweber, M52, MOVY, 286W-0A6P0, View | 2016 Kansas Senior Games
 51      38.99 Randall D Stutz, M50, CMS, 327P-0ATWM, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 52      41.91 Russell B Darbon, M52, ZILA, 227F-088KP, View | Riverbed Mighty Master Narwhals Short-Course Yards Meet
 53      43.58 Joseph B Wiegand, M53, CGCC, 2976-060H1, View | Common Ground Masters 

Men 50-54 100 Y Freestyle 
  1      50.55 Dennis Bennett, M51, IAMA, 407R-074D4, View | 2017 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming  Spring National Championship
  2      50.73 Jerry M Kollross, M54, MINN, 307X-006AW, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
  3      52.74 Marty Moran, M50, MINN, 307X-000W1, View | 2017 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming  Spring National Championship
  4      53.54 Brent Roberts, M54, MOVY, 286Z-05GKB, View | 8th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
  5      53.55 Rob Barringer, M51, CMS, 3278-060TA, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  6      53.95 Douglas J Hayden, M51, MOVY, 2862-002R2, View | 8th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
  7      54.62 Gregory C Divis, M54, OMAH, 2974-01JA0, View | Common Ground Masters 
  8      54.86 Lyndon Perry, M53, MOVY, 287C-07TKJ, View | 2017 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming  Spring National Championship
  9      55.03 Tim L Motter, M51, CMS, 3272-0309J, View | 38th Annual Sweetheart Swim Meet
 10      55.32 William Schmitz, M50, MINN, 307J-09UPR, View | Minnesota Master's Icebreaker Meet
 11      55.77 Sandy Cohen, M51, MOVY, 2879-005SG, View | Lawrence Masters January Meet
 12      56.57 Scott A Daniels, M53, MINN, 307K-0981K, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
 13      56.62 Michael Ewing, M50, MINN, 307W-000W2, View | 2017 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming  Spring National Championship
 14      57.08 Christopher D Sieben, M53, MINN, 307B-0A6V6, View | Edina Gator Meet
 15      58.23 Patrick M Blackaller, M51, UC30, 307C-0ASS1, View | Minnesota Master's Icebreaker Meet
 16      58.27 Justin M Dennis, M54, SLAM, 227Y-07F8Z, View | 2017 Breadbasket Zone & Ozark LMSC SC Yards Championship
 17      58.63 Rob Poste, M51, MOVY, 287U-07Y1D, View | FRAY Adult Swim Meet 2017
 18      59.06 Gordy Kaufmann, M50, MINN, 307S-06PJZ, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
 19      59.17 Bruce Domaille, M54, MINN, 307T-0AP30, View | Minnesota Master's Icebreaker Meet
 20      59.66 David E Weider, M52, MINN, 306U-024S3, View | Minnetonka Fall Meet
 21      59.93 Dan J Hauck, M50, UC30, 3074-06589, View | Edina Gator Meet
 22    1:00.10 Roland Wolfe, M54, CMS, 327X-07EPD, View | 38th Annual Sweetheart Swim Meet
 23    1:00.65 Gregory D Wiggins, M51, MOVY, 286S-0AEH8, View | 8th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
 24    1:00.67 Brian A McSpadden, M54, UC40, 407S-0AV0K, View | Winter Iowa Senior Games
 25    1:00.88 Dennis J Bibeau, M54, UC30, 307C-025MR, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
 26    1:00.92 Anthony G Thompson, M52, MOVY, 287B-01NSN, View | BZRK Heartbreaker Invitational
 27    1:00.93 Mike J Dotseth, M53, CMS, 326R-09VA4, View | Rocky Mountain Senior Games Swim Meet
 28    1:01.27 William P Brower, M50, CMS, 327V-083V1, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 29    1:01.46 Matthew Mitchell, M53, WMSC, 327C-AFA86, View | 38th Annual Sweetheart Swim Meet
 30    1:02.13 Randal Ness, M54, MINN, 307G-024M4, View | Edina Gator Meet
 31    1:02.32 Kurt R Kloster, M54, MOVY, 286H-07ZV5, View | 8th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
 32    1:02.78 Eric E Neilsen, M51, CMS, 327U-02BPZ, View | 38th Annual Sweetheart Swim Meet
 33    1:03.24 Brian K Hoyt, M50, CMS, 327J-030EB, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 34    1:05.50 Christian H Froemke, M54, UC30, 3077-09RC2, View | Minnesota Master's Icebreaker Meet
 35    1:07.55 Bradley Hildebrandt, M52, CGCC, 2971-05WW9, View | Common Ground Masters 
 36    1:13.63 Mike Russell, M53, UC40, 4074-0AX3U, View | 2017 Iowa Masters State Championship Swim Meet 
 37    1:15.21 Tony White, M52, CMS, 327S-0956D, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 38    1:17.46 Frank X Sullivan, M54, CMS, 3273-031YN, View | 2017 Denver Masters/CMS SCY Swimming Meet
 39    1:18.00 Ken Saddler, M51, MINN, 3066-0731E, View | Minnetonka Fall Meet
 40    1:18.09 Ruben Suare, M52, MINN, 3068-09FDG, View | Minnetonka Fall Meet
 41    1:31.36 Andrew P Le Vasseur, M53, CMS, 327S-04VBA, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 42    1:46.48 Joseph B Wiegand, M53, CGCC, 2976-060H1, View | Common Ground Masters 

Men 50-54 200 Y Freestyle 
  1    1:50.83 Dennis Bennett, M51, IAMA, 407R-074D4, View | 2017 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming  Spring National Championship
  2    1:56.30 Marty Moran, M50, MINN, 307X-000W1, View | 2017 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming  Spring National Championship
  3    1:56.73 Rob Barringer, M51, CMS, 3278-060TA, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  4    1:58.17 Douglas J Hayden, M51, MOVY, 287Z-002R2, View | Lawrence Masters January Meet
  5    1:59.26 William Schmitz, M50, MINN, 307J-09UPR, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
  6    2:00.71 Dietrich W Lawrence, M51, CMS, 327Y-0064W, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  7    2:07.94 David E Weider, M52, MINN, 3074-024S3, View | Minnesota Master's Icebreaker Meet
  8    2:08.31 Patrick M Blackaller, M51, UC30, 307C-0ASS1, View | Minnesota Master's Icebreaker Meet
  9    2:10.48 Bruce Domaille, M54, MINN, 307T-0AP30, View | Minnesota Master's Icebreaker Meet
 10    2:19.16 William P Brower, M50, CMS, 327V-083V1, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 11    2:19.44 Mike J Dotseth, M53, CMS, 326R-09VA4, View | Rocky Mountain Senior Games Swim Meet
 12    2:19.92 Roland Wolfe, M53, CMS, 3264-07EPD, View | Patriot Masters Sprint Classic
 13    2:19.96 Gregory D Wiggins, M51, MOVY, 286S-0AEH8, View | 8th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
 14    2:20.20 Dan J Hauck, M50, UC30, 3074-06589, View | Edina Gator Meet
 15    2:20.27 Randal Ness, M54, MINN, 307G-024M4, View | Minnesota Master's Icebreaker Meet
 16    2:22.27 Wayne S Huebener, M54, IAMA, 407Z-01MND, View | Winter Iowa Games
 17    2:25.10 Anthony G Thompson, M52, MOVY, 287B-01NSN, View | Lawrence Masters January Meet
 18    2:25.42 Matthew Mitchell, M53, WMSC, 327C-AFA86, View | 38th Annual Sweetheart Swim Meet
 19    2:27.84 Brian K Hoyt, M50, CMS, 327J-030EB, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 20    2:29.17 Christian H Froemke, M54, MINN, 3077-09RC2, View | Edina Gator Meet
 21    2:36.69 John R Hill, M53, IAMA, 407S-0668V, View | 2017 Iowa Masters State Championship Swim Meet 
 22    3:04.56 Dean W Bennett, M50, CMS, 327F-031DK, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 23    3:05.45 Ruben Suare, M52, MINN, 3068-09FDG, View | Minnetonka Fall Meet
 24    3:50.60 Andrew P Le Vasseur, M53, CMS, 327S-04VBA, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships

Men 50-54 500 Y Freestyle 
  1    5:07.81 Dennis Bennett, M51, IAMA, 407R-074D4, View | 2017 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming  Spring National Championship
  2    5:23.55 Mike Wise, M52, CMS, 3277-030FX, View | 2017 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming  Spring National Championship
  3    5:29.58 Rob Barringer, M51, CMS, 3278-060TA, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  4    5:33.87 Marty Moran, M50, MINN, 307X-000W1, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
  5    5:36.99 Douglas J Hayden, M51, MOVY, 287Z-002R2, View | Lawrence Masters January Meet
  6    5:39.89 Sandy Cohen, M51, MOVY, 286N-005SG, View | 8th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
  7    5:49.10 Paul A Eure, M51, IAMA, 4076-006M8, View | 2017 Iowa Masters State Championship Swim Meet 
  8    5:51.26 Bruce E Hopson, M51, SLAM, 2272-01ND0, View | ILMSA Masters State Championship
  9    5:55.26 David E Weider, M52, MINN, 3074-024S3, View | Minnesota Master's Icebreaker Meet
 10    6:13.88 William P Brower, M50, CMS, 327V-083V1, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 11    6:15.95 Wayne S Huebener, M54, IAMA, 407Z-01MND, View | Eastern Iowa Senior Challenge
 12    6:19.09 Andy Edwards, M53, IAMA, 4075-046B2, View | 2017 YMCA Masters Nationals
 13    6:24.82 Randal Ness, M54, MINN, 307G-024M4, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
 14    6:34.84 Mike J Dotseth, M53, CMS, 326R-09VA4, View | Rocky Mountain Senior Games Swim Meet
 15    6:35.91 Kurt R Kloster, M54, MOVY, 286H-07ZV5, View | 8th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
 16    6:44.59 Brian K Hoyt, M50, CMS, 327J-030EB, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 17    6:46.70 John R Hill, M53, IAMA, 407S-0668V, View | 2017 Iowa Masters State Championship Swim Meet 
 18    7:11.40 Reece A Robinson, M50, MOVY, 2876-06Z37, View | 8th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
 19    7:16.76 Frank Feilmeyer, M50, UC40, 4072-09PJB, View | 2017 Iowa Masters State Championship Swim Meet 
 20    7:22.06 Christian H Froemke, M54, UC30, 3077-09RC2, View | Minnesota Master's Icebreaker Meet
 21    7:34.98 Ruben Suare, M52, MINN, 3068-09FDG, View | Minnetonka Fall Meet
 22    8:01.30 Mike Russell, M53, UC40, 4074-0AX3U, View | 2017 Iowa Masters State Championship Swim Meet 
 23    8:28.51 Dean W Bennett, M50, CMS, 327F-031DK, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 24    8:30.79 Ken Saddler, M51, MINN, 3066-0731E, View | Minnetonka Fall Meet
 25   10:11.57 Andrew P Le Vasseur, M53, CMS, 327S-04VBA, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 26   10:18.53 Russell B Darbon, M52, ZILA, 227F-088KP, View | Riverbed Mighty Master Narwhals Short-Course Yards Meet

Men 50-54 1000 Y Freestyle 
  1   10:56.33 Dennis Bennett, M51, IAMA, 407R-074D4, View | Minnesota Master's Icebreaker Meet
  2   11:01.25 Mike Wise, M52, CMS, 3277-030FX, View | 2017 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming  Spring National Championship
  3   11:44.30 Randy J Schlichting, M52, MINN, 307R-024NY, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
  4   12:01.10 Rob Barringer, M51, CMS, 3278-060TA, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  5   12:51.87 Gordy Kaufmann, M50, MINN, 307S-06PJZ, View | Edina Gator Meet
  6   12:55.29 Bruce E Hopson, M51, SLAM, 2272-01ND0, View | 2017 Breadbasket Zone & Ozark LMSC SC Yards Championship
  7   12:59.07 Marty Moran, M50, MINN, 307X-000W1, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
  8   13:01.21 William P Brower, M50, CMS, 327V-083V1, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  9   13:15.68 Christopher D Sieben, M53, MINN, 307B-0A6V6, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
 10   13:34.69 Anthony G Thompson, M52, MOVY, 286K-01NSN, View | Air Capital Masters & Wichita Swim Club Fall 2016 SCY Masters Swim Meet
 11   13:37.05 Randal Ness, M54, MINN, 3061-024M4, View | High School Throwback Meet
 12   14:24.28 Brian K Hoyt, M50, CMS, 327J-030EB, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 13   18:17.95 Dean W Bennett, M50, CMS, 327F-031DK, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 14   21:22.20 Andrew P Le Vasseur, M53, CMS, 327S-04VBA, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships

Men 50-54 1650 Y Freestyle 
  1   20:24.78 Paul A Eure, M51, IAMA, 4076-006M8, View | 2017 Iowa Masters State Championship Swim Meet 
  2   20:36.36 Randy J Schlichting, M51, MINN, 307R-024NY, View | Minnesota Master's Icebreaker Meet
  3   21:00.84 Karl L Edgerton, M54, UC32, 327K-0AW6Z, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  4   21:02.03 Wayne S Huebener, M54, IAMA, 407Z-01MND, View | 2017 Iowa Masters State Championship Swim Meet 
  5   21:22.42 Dietrich W Lawrence, M51, CMS, 327Y-0064W, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  6   21:24.76 William P Brower, M50, CMS, 327V-083V1, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  7   21:40.48 David S Kough, M53, MINN, 3075-08229, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
  8   22:09.83 Ronald G Lulich, M51, MINN, 307X-07ANR, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
  9   23:44.32 Brian K Hoyt, M50, CMS, 327J-030EB, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 10   23:56.01 Reece A Robinson, M50, MOVY, 2876-06Z37, View | 8th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
 11   28:32.75 Todd G Gerken, M52, MOVY, 286A-0ANDT, View | 8th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
 12   33:04.00 Christopher Mohr, M50, MOVY, 287Y-0AKZP, View | 2017 Andover YMCA SCY Masters Swim Meet

Men 50-54 50 Y Backstroke 
  1      26.84 Marty Moran, M50, MINN, 307X-000W1, View | 2017 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming  Spring National Championship
  2      27.83 Randy J Schlichting, M52, MINN, 307R-024NY, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
  3      28.61 Ignacio Jimenez, M51, CMS, 327Y-09B30, View | 2017 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming  Spring National Championship
  4      28.99 Scott A Daniels, M53, MINN, 307K-0981K, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
  5      29.18 Rob Barringer, M51, CMS, 3278-060TA, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  6      29.56 Lyndon Perry, M53, MOVY, 287C-07TKJ, View | 2017 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming  Spring National Championship
  7      30.67 Robert A Young, M52, MINN, 307V-02V99, View | Edina Gator Meet
  8      31.38 Dietrich W Lawrence, M51, CMS, 327Y-0064W, View | 7th Annual Colorado Swimming Hall of Fame Pentathlon
  9      32.12 Jeff V Schmidt, M53, MOVY, 286M-06137, View | Air Capital Masters & Wichita Swim Club Fall 2016 SCY Masters Swim Meet
 10      32.30 Bruce E Hopson, M51, SLAM, 2272-01ND0, View | 2017 Breadbasket Zone & Ozark LMSC SC Yards Championship
 11      33.68 Kurt R Kloster, M54, MOVY, 286H-07ZV5, View | 8th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
 12      35.10 Andrew P Le Vasseur, M53, CMS, 327S-04VBA, View | 2017 Fabulous Las Vegas Masters Short Course Yards Meet
 13      35.78 Brian A McSpadden, M54, UC40, 407S-0AV0K, View | Winter Iowa Senior Games
 14      36.14 Nick Steinauer, M54, CGCC, 297V-0638C, View | Edina Gator Meet
 15      37.76 Steven Redding, M50, MINN, 307B-06J8K, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
 16      38.56 Michael T Pins, M51, CMS, 3272-032SE, View | 7th Annual Colorado Swimming Hall of Fame Pentathlon
 17      38.91 Roland Wolfe, M54, CMS, 327X-07EPD, View | 7th Annual Colorado Swimming Hall of Fame Pentathlon
 18      39.73 James D Leslie, M52, MINN, 307G-024UA, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
 19      40.07 Terrance Trieu, M52, CMS, 3275-0AVA3, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 20      40.08 Alan Urbanowski, M50, CMS, 3274-06UXJ, View | 7th Annual Colorado Swimming Hall of Fame Pentathlon
 21      41.72 Mike Russell, M53, UC40, 4074-0AX3U, View | 2017 Iowa Masters State Championship Swim Meet 
 22      42.39 Joe A Barger, M50, UC40, 407U-01MV8, View | Minnesota Master's Icebreaker Meet
 23      46.29 Chris Greek, M51, MOVY, 286T-09ZWJ, View | 8th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet

Men 50-54 100 Y Backstroke 
  1    1:00.31 Ignacio Jimenez, M51, CMS, 327Y-09B30, View | 2017 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming  Spring National Championship
  2    1:00.65 Randy J Schlichting, M52, MINN, 307R-024NY, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
  3    1:00.88 Marty Moran, M50, MINN, 307X-000W1, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
  4    1:03.64 Scott A Daniels, M53, MINN, 307K-0981K, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
  5    1:05.26 Rob Barringer, M51, CMS, 3278-060TA, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  6    1:07.82 Bruce E Hopson, M51, SLAM, 2272-01ND0, View | ILMSA Masters State Championship
  7    1:08.16 Paul A Eure, M51, IAMA, 4076-006M8, View | 2017 Iowa Masters State Championship Swim Meet 
  8    1:13.60 Anthony G Thompson, M52, MOVY, 287B-01NSN, View | BZRK Heartbreaker Invitational
  9    1:15.49 Brian K Hoyt, M50, CMS, 327J-030EB, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 10    1:16.41 Nick Steinauer, M54, CGCC, 297V-0638C, View | Edina Gator Meet
 11    1:17.22 Wayne S Huebener, M54, IAMA, 407Z-01MND, View | Winter Iowa Games
 12    1:23.22 Steven Redding, M50, MINN, 307B-06J8K, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
 13    1:27.64 Frank Feilmeyer, M50, UC40, 4072-09PJB, View | 2017 Iowa Masters State Championship Swim Meet 
 14    1:32.51 William P Brower, M50, CMS, 327V-083V1, View | 7th Annual Colorado Swimming Hall of Fame Pentathlon

Men 50-54 200 Y Backstroke 
  1    2:04.77 Ignacio Jimenez, M51, CMS, 327Y-09B30, View | 2017 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming  Spring National Championship
  2    2:10.98 Randy J Schlichting, M52, MINN, 307R-024NY, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
  3    2:18.69 Rob Barringer, M51, CMS, 3278-060TA, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  4    2:25.19 Bruce E Hopson, M51, SLAM, 2272-01ND0, View | ILMSA Masters State Championship
  5    2:26.83 Justin M Dennis, M54, SLAM, 227Y-07F8Z, View | 2017 Breadbasket Zone & Ozark LMSC SC Yards Championship
  6    2:27.16 Paul A Eure, M51, IAMA, 4076-006M8, View | 2017 Iowa Masters State Championship Swim Meet 
  7    2:46.61 Nick Steinauer, M54, CGCC, 297V-0638C, View | Edina Gator Meet
  8    2:55.09 Brian K Hoyt, M50, CMS, 327J-030EB, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  9    3:04.40 James D Leslie, M52, MINN, 307G-024UA, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017

Men 50-54 50 Y Breaststroke 
  1      28.47 Christopher M Coveney, M54, CMS, 327F-07XJ0, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  2      29.72 Michael Ewing, M50, MINN, 307W-000W2, View | 2017 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming  Spring National Championship
  3      30.92 Dietrich W Lawrence, M51, CMS, 327Y-0064W, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  4      31.06 Dennis Bennett, M51, IAMA, 407R-074D4, View | Edina Gator Meet
  5      31.11 Gregory C Divis, M54, OMAH, 2974-01JA0, View | Common Ground Masters 
  6      31.19 Sandy Cohen, M51, MOVY, 2879-005SG, View | Lawrence Masters January Meet
  7      31.91 Anthony G Thompson, M52, MOVY, 286K-01NSN, View | Air Capital Masters & Wichita Swim Club Fall 2016 SCY Masters Swim Meet
  8      32.36 Dennis J Bibeau, M54, UC30, 307C-025MR, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
  9      32.40 Joe A Barger, M50, UC40, 4067-01MV8, View | 8th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
 10      32.41 Rob Barringer, M51, CMS, 3278-060TA, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 11      33.17 Randy J Schlichting, M51, MINN, 306A-024NY, View | Minnetonka Fall Meet
 12      33.23 Lyndon Perry, M53, MOVY, 287C-07TKJ, View | 2017 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming  Spring National Championship
 13      34.14 Rob Poste, M51, MOVY, 287U-07Y1D, View | Lawrence Masters January Meet
 14      35.19 Robert A Young, M52, MINN, 307V-02V99, View | 2017 YMCA Masters Nationals
 15      35.22 Scott A Daniels, M53, MINN, 307K-0981K, View | Edina Gator Meet
 16      36.71 Brian A McSpadden, M54, UC40, 407S-0AV0K, View | Winter Iowa Senior Games
 17      38.02 Michael T Pins, M51, CMS, 3272-032SE, View | 7th Annual Colorado Swimming Hall of Fame Pentathlon
 18      38.10 Richard L Nielsen, M52, CMS, 327V-030FJ, View | 2017 Denver Masters/CMS SCY Swimming Meet
 19      39.12 Terrance Trieu, M52, CMS, 3275-0AVA3, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 20      39.92 Roland Wolfe, M54, CMS, 327X-07EPD, View | 7th Annual Colorado Swimming Hall of Fame Pentathlon
 21      41.12 Dean W Bennett, M50, CMS, 327F-031DK, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 22      43.52 Andrew P Le Vasseur, M53, CMS, 327S-04VBA, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 23      43.80 Ruben Suare, M52, MINN, 3068-09FDG, View | Minnetonka Fall Meet
 24      44.50 Alan Urbanowski, M50, CMS, 3274-06UXJ, View | 7th Annual Colorado Swimming Hall of Fame Pentathlon
 25      46.25 Michael J Vestweber, M52, MOVY, 286W-0A6P0, View | 2016 Kansas Senior Games
 26      56.77 Russell B Darbon, M52, ZILA, 227F-088KP, View | Riverbed Mighty Master Narwhals Short-Course Yards Meet

Men 50-54 100 Y Breaststroke 
  1    1:01.78 Christopher M Coveney, M54, CMS, 327F-07XJ0, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  2    1:04.79 Michael Ewing, M50, MINN, 307W-000W2, View | 2017 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming  Spring National Championship
  3    1:06.83 Dietrich W Lawrence, M51, CMS, 327Y-0064W, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  4    1:08.47 Gregory C Divis, M54, OMAH, 2974-01JA0, View | Common Ground Masters 
  5    1:09.58 Sandy Cohen, M51, MOVY, 2879-005SG, View | Lawrence Masters January Meet
  6    1:10.73 Dennis J Bibeau, M54, UC30, 307C-025MR, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
  7    1:11.07 Joe A Barger, M50, UC40, 4067-01MV8, View | 8th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
  8    1:12.55 Anthony G Thompson, M52, MOVY, 287B-01NSN, View | BZRK Heartbreaker Invitational
  9    1:17.61 Wayne S Huebener, M54, IAMA, 407Z-01MND, View | 2017 Iowa Masters State Championship Swim Meet 
 10    1:20.83 Brian A McSpadden, M54, UC40, 407S-0AV0K, View | Eastern Iowa Senior Challenge
 11    1:22.55 Rob Poste, M51, MOVY, 287U-07Y1D, View | Common Ground Masters 
 12    1:27.95 Brian K Hoyt, M50, CMS, 327J-030EB, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 13    1:31.57 John R Hill, M53, IAMA, 407S-0668V, View | 2017 Iowa Masters State Championship Swim Meet 
 14    1:32.52 Ken Saddler, M51, MINN, 3066-0731E, View | Minnetonka Fall Meet
 15    1:34.12 Dean W Bennett, M50, CMS, 327F-031DK, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 16    1:37.17 William P Brower, M50, CMS, 327V-083V1, View | 7th Annual Colorado Swimming Hall of Fame Pentathlon
 17    1:39.04 Andrew P Le Vasseur, M53, CMS, 327S-04VBA, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 18    1:45.97 Randall D Stutz, M50, CMS, 327P-0ATWM, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships

Men 50-54 200 Y Breaststroke 
  1    2:15.60 Christopher M Coveney, M54, CMS, 327F-07XJ0, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  2    2:20.57 Dennis Bennett, M51, IAMA, 407R-074D4, View | 2017 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming  Spring National Championship
  3    2:21.17 Ignacio Jimenez, M51, CMS, 327Y-09B30, View | 2017 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming  Spring National Championship
  4    2:23.83 Michael Ewing, M50, MINN, 307W-000W2, View | 2017 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming  Spring National Championship
  5    2:27.17 Dietrich W Lawrence, M51, CMS, 327Y-0064W, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  6    2:35.19 Gregory C Divis, M53, OMAH, 296U-01JA0, View | 2016 Iowa Senior Games
  7    2:36.85 Sandy Cohen, M51, MOVY, 2879-005SG, View | Lawrence Masters January Meet
  8    2:45.12 Andy Edwards, M53, IAMA, 4075-046B2, View | 2017 YMCA Masters Nationals
  9    2:46.44 Wayne S Huebener, M54, IAMA, 407Z-01MND, View | 2017 Iowa Masters State Championship Swim Meet 
 10    3:16.59 Brian K Hoyt, M50, CMS, 327J-030EB, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 11    3:33.27 Dean W Bennett, M50, CMS, 327F-031DK, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 12    4:05.35 Andrew P Le Vasseur, M53, CMS, 327S-04VBA, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships

Men 50-54 50 Y Butterfly 
  1      24.83 Marty Moran, M50, MINN, 307X-000W1, View | 2017 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming  Spring National Championship
  2      25.63 Dennis Bennett, M51, IAMA, 407R-074D4, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
  3      26.21 Robert A Young, M52, MINN, 307V-02V99, View | ILMSA Masters State Championship
  4      26.37 Gregory C Divis, M53, OMAH, 296U-01JA0, View | 2016 Iowa Senior Games
  5      26.79 Joe A Barger, M50, UC40, 407U-01MV8, View | 2017 Wisconsin State SCY Champs at Schroeder
  6      26.93 Rob Barringer, M51, CMS, 3278-060TA, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  7      27.29 Dietrich W Lawrence, M51, CMS, 327Y-0064W, View | 7th Annual Colorado Swimming Hall of Fame Pentathlon
  8      27.35 Christopher D Sieben, M53, MINN, 307B-0A6V6, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
  9      27.81 Scott A Daniels, M53, MINN, 307K-0981K, View | Edina Gator Meet
 10      27.88 Anthony G Thompson, M52, MOVY, 286K-01NSN, View | 8th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
 11      28.00 Lyndon Perry, M53, MOVY, 287C-07TKJ, View | 2017 Andover YMCA SCY Masters Swim Meet
 12      28.47 Gordy Kaufmann, M50, MINN, 307S-06PJZ, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
 13      29.06 Andrew P Le Vasseur, M53, CMS, 327S-04VBA, View | 2017 Fabulous Las Vegas Masters Short Course Yards Meet
 14      29.17 Jeff V Schmidt, M53, MOVY, 286M-06137, View | Air Capital Masters & Wichita Swim Club Fall 2016 SCY Masters Swim Meet
 15      29.26 Michael T Pins, M51, CMS, 3272-032SE, View | 38th Annual Sweetheart Swim Meet
 16      29.46 Bruce E Hopson, M50, SLAM, 2272-01ND0, View | Riverbed Mighty Master Narwhals Short-Course Yards Meet
 17      29.63 William Schmitz, M50, MINN, 307J-09UPR, View | Minnesota Master's Icebreaker Meet
 18      29.66 Eric E Neilsen, M51, CMS, 327U-02BPZ, View | 38th Annual Sweetheart Swim Meet
 19      29.82 Rob Poste, M51, MOVY, 287U-07Y1D, View | DAM Spring Short Course Yards Swim Meet
 20      30.33 Bruce Domaille, M54, MINN, 307T-0AP30, View | Minnesota Master's Icebreaker Meet
 21      31.46 Marty J Acosta, M51, CMS, 327X-06RFX, View | 2017 Denver Masters/CMS SCY Swimming Meet
 22      31.87 Kurt R Kloster, M54, MOVY, 286H-07ZV5, View | 8th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
 23      32.04 Nick Steinauer, M54, CGCC, 297V-0638C, View | Edina Gator Meet
 24      32.18 Richard L Nielsen, M52, CMS, 327V-030FJ, View | 2017 Denver Masters/CMS SCY Swimming Meet
 25      32.46 Steven Redding, M50, MINN, 307B-06J8K, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
 26      32.55 Wayne S Huebener, M54, IAMA, 407Z-01MND, View | Eastern Iowa Senior Challenge
 27      33.60 Matthew Mitchell, M53, WMSC, 327C-AFA86, View | 38th Annual Sweetheart Swim Meet
 28      33.66 Terrance Trieu, M52, CMS, 3275-0AVA3, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 29      35.47 Roland Wolfe, M53, CMS, 3264-07EPD, View | Patriot Masters Sprint Classic
 30      36.32 Alan Urbanowski, M50, CMS, 3274-06UXJ, View | 7th Annual Colorado Swimming Hall of Fame Pentathlon
 31      38.42 Christian H Froemke, M54, MINN, 3077-09RC2, View | Edina Gator Meet
 32      40.94 Dean W Bennett, M50, CMS, 327F-031DK, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 33      42.30 Frank X Sullivan, M54, CMS, 3273-031YN, View | 2017 Denver Masters/CMS SCY Swimming Meet

Men 50-54 100 Y Butterfly 
  1      54.16 Marty Moran, M50, MINN, 307X-000W1, View | 2017 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming  Spring National Championship
  2      59.26 Dennis Bennett, M51, IAMA, 407R-074D4, View | Minnesota Master's Icebreaker Meet
  3    1:00.16 Joe A Barger, M50, UC40, 4067-01MV8, View | 2016 Wisconsin Senior Olympics
  4    1:00.22 Robert A Young, M52, MINN, 307V-02V99, View | ILMSA Masters State Championship
  5    1:00.50 Christopher D Sieben, M53, MINN, 307B-0A6V6, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
  6    1:03.50 Bruce E Hopson, M51, SLAM, 2272-01ND0, View | ILMSA Masters State Championship
  7    1:05.28 Anthony G Thompson, M52, MOVY, 286K-01NSN, View | 8th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
  8    1:06.73 Michael T Pins, M51, CMS, 3272-032SE, View | 38th Annual Sweetheart Swim Meet
  9    1:13.66 Wayne S Huebener, M54, IAMA, 407Z-01MND, View | Winter Iowa Games
 10    1:15.82 Steven Redding, M50, MINN, 307B-06J8K, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
 11    1:21.54 Brian K Hoyt, M50, CMS, 327J-030EB, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 12    1:23.25 William P Brower, M50, CMS, 327V-083V1, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships

Men 50-54 200 Y Butterfly 
  1    2:27.67 Bruce E Hopson, M51, SLAM, 2272-01ND0, View | ILMSA Masters State Championship
  2    2:29.74 Christopher D Sieben, M53, MINN, 307B-0A6V6, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
  3    2:50.77 Dietrich W Lawrence, M51, CMS, 327Y-0064W, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  4    2:55.38 Karl L Edgerton, M54, UC32, 327K-0AW6Z, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  5    3:12.06 William P Brower, M50, CMS, 327V-083V1, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  6    3:37.16 Brian K Hoyt, M50, CMS, 327J-030EB, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships

Men 50-54 100 Y Individual Medley 
  1      58.79 Dennis Bennett, M51, IAMA, 407R-074D4, View | 2017 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming  Spring National Championship
  2      59.46 Marty Moran, M50, MINN, 307X-000W1, View | 2017 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming  Spring National Championship
  3    1:00.00 Ignacio Jimenez, M51, CMS, 327Y-09B30, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  4    1:00.62 Dietrich W Lawrence, M51, CMS, 327Y-0064W, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  5    1:01.71 Joe A Barger, M50, UC40, 4067-01MV8, View | 8th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
  6    1:02.66 Michael Ewing, M50, MINN, 307W-000W2, View | 2017 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming  Spring National Championship
  7    1:03.58 Sandy Cohen, M51, MOVY, 2879-005SG, View | Lawrence Masters January Meet
  8    1:03.96 Gregory C Divis, M53, OMAH, 296U-01JA0, View | Cornhusker State Games - Short Course Master's Swim Meet
  9    1:04.23 Christopher D Sieben, M53, MINN, 307B-0A6V6, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
 10    1:04.35 Rob Barringer, M51, CMS, 3278-060TA, View | 7th Annual Colorado Swimming Hall of Fame Pentathlon
 11    1:04.70 Randy J Schlichting, M52, MINN, 307R-024NY, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
 12    1:05.03 Scott A Daniels, M53, MINN, 307K-0981K, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
 13    1:05.57 William Schmitz, M50, MINN, 307J-09UPR, View | Minnesota Master's Icebreaker Meet
 14    1:05.75 Robert A Young, M52, MINN, 307V-02V99, View | 2017 YMCA Masters Nationals
 15    1:05.83 Tim L Motter, M51, CMS, 3272-0309J, View | 38th Annual Sweetheart Swim Meet
 16    1:07.31 Anthony G Thompson, M52, MOVY, 286K-01NSN, View | 8th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
 17    1:09.04 Jeff V Schmidt, M53, MOVY, 286M-06137, View | Air Capital Masters & Wichita Swim Club Fall 2016 SCY Masters Swim Meet
 18    1:09.66 Rob Poste, M51, MOVY, 287U-07Y1D, View | Common Ground Masters 
 19    1:10.27 Brian K Hoyt, M50, CMS, 327J-030EB, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 20    1:10.47 Marty J Acosta, M51, CMS, 327X-06RFX, View | 2017 Denver Masters/CMS SCY Swimming Meet
 21    1:10.87 Eric E Neilsen, M51, CMS, 327U-02BPZ, View | 38th Annual Sweetheart Swim Meet
 22    1:11.00 Wayne S Huebener, M54, IAMA, 407Z-01MND, View | 2017 Iowa Masters State Championship Swim Meet 
 23    1:11.10 Bruce Domaille, M54, MINN, 307T-0AP30, View | Minnesota Master's Icebreaker Meet
 24    1:13.21 Lyndon Perry, M53, MOVY, 287C-07TKJ, View | 2017 Andover YMCA SCY Masters Swim Meet
 25    1:13.99 Nick Steinauer, M54, CGCC, 297V-0638C, View | Edina Gator Meet
 26    1:14.03 Gregory D Wiggins, M51, MOVY, 286S-0AEH8, View | 8th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
 27    1:15.47 Tim J Gallagher, M51, MINN, 307N-0986N, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
 28    1:15.76 Michael T Pins, M51, CMS, 3272-032SE, View | 7th Annual Colorado Swimming Hall of Fame Pentathlon
 29    1:16.44 Roland Wolfe, M53, CMS, 3264-07EPD, View | Patriot Masters Sprint Classic
 30    1:16.84 Mike J Dotseth, M53, CMS, 326R-09VA4, View | Rocky Mountain Senior Games Swim Meet
 31    1:17.74 Randal Ness, M54, MINN, 307G-024M4, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
 32    1:20.55 Christian H Froemke, M54, MINN, 3077-09RC2, View | Edina Gator Meet
 33    1:21.13 Terrance Trieu, M52, CMS, 3275-0AVA3, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 34    1:24.84 Frank Feilmeyer, M50, UC40, 4072-09PJB, View | 2017 Iowa Masters State Championship Swim Meet 
 35    1:26.05 Reece A Robinson, M50, MOVY, 2876-06Z37, View | 8th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
 36    1:26.19 John R Hill, M53, IAMA, 407S-0668V, View | 2017 Iowa Masters State Championship Swim Meet 
 37    1:26.67 Alan Urbanowski, M50, CMS, 3274-06UXJ, View | 7th Annual Colorado Swimming Hall of Fame Pentathlon
 38    1:31.33 Dean W Bennett, M50, CMS, 327F-031DK, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 39    1:31.72 James D Leslie, M52, MINN, 307G-024UA, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
 40    1:41.04 Chris Greek, M51, MOVY, 286T-09ZWJ, View | 8th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet

Men 50-54 200 Y Individual Medley 
  1    2:05.40 Ignacio Jimenez, M51, CMS, 327Y-09B30, View | 2017 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming  Spring National Championship
  2    2:12.78 Christopher M Coveney, M54, CMS, 327F-07XJ0, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  3    2:14.96 Dietrich W Lawrence, M51, CMS, 327Y-0064W, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  4    2:15.97 Rob Barringer, M51, CMS, 3278-060TA, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  5    2:28.53 Douglas J Hayden, M51, MOVY, 2862-002R2, View | 8th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
  6    2:28.67 Randy J Schlichting, M51, MINN, 307R-024NY, View | Edina Gator Meet
  7    2:30.43 Bruce E Hopson, M50, SLAM, 2272-01ND0, View | Riverbed Mighty Master Narwhals Short-Course Yards Meet
  8    2:32.32 Anthony G Thompson, M52, MOVY, 286K-01NSN, View | 8th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
  9    2:33.24 Wayne S Huebener, M54, IAMA, 407Z-01MND, View | Winter Iowa Senior Games
 10    2:40.83 David E Weider, M52, MINN, 306U-024S3, View | Minnetonka Fall Meet
 11    2:43.88 Rob Poste, M51, MOVY, 287U-07Y1D, View | Common Ground Masters 
 12    2:46.83 Brian K Hoyt, M50, CMS, 327J-030EB, View | 38th Annual Sweetheart Swim Meet
 13    2:47.05 Randal Ness, M54, MINN, 307G-024M4, View | Edina Gator Meet
 14    2:49.57 Gregory D Wiggins, M51, MOVY, 286S-0AEH8, View | 8th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
 15    3:01.25 Mike J Dotseth, M53, CMS, 326R-09VA4, View | Rocky Mountain Senior Games Swim Meet
 16    3:02.07 William P Brower, M50, CMS, 327V-083V1, View | 7th Annual Colorado Swimming Hall of Fame Pentathlon
 17    3:26.31 Dean W Bennett, M50, CMS, 327F-031DK, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships

Men 50-54 400 Y Individual Medley 
  1    4:32.84 Ignacio Jimenez, M51, CMS, 327Y-09B30, View | 2017 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming  Spring National Championship
  2    4:46.63 Dennis Bennett, M50, IAMA, 406A-074D4, View | 2016 Iowa Senior Games
  3    5:17.35 Paul A Eure, M51, IAMA, 4076-006M8, View | 2017 Iowa Masters State Championship Swim Meet 
  4    5:22.07 Bruce E Hopson, M51, SLAM, 2272-01ND0, View | ILMSA Masters State Championship
  5    5:23.29 Dietrich W Lawrence, M51, CMS, 327Y-0064W, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  6    5:31.98 David E Weider, M52, MINN, 3074-024S3, View | Minnesota Master's Icebreaker Meet
  7    6:10.62 William P Brower, M50, CMS, 327V-083V1, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  8    6:22.11 Brian K Hoyt, M50, CMS, 327J-030EB, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships

Men 55-59 50 Y Freestyle 
  1      23.61 David B Ross, M55, IAMA, 407Z-01MX6, View | 2017 Iowa Masters State Championship Swim Meet 
  2      23.83 Kyle Stephenson, M56, MOVY, 2879-081CH, View | 2017 TMSC April Pool Meet
  3      24.10 Brent Roberts, M55, MOVY, 287F-05GKB, View | 2017 TMSC April Pool Meet
  4      24.15 Bruce Paakh, M59, MINN, 307P-096YY, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
  5      24.17 Bill Sherman, M58, MOVY, 2872-01NTW, View | 2017 NE LMSC SCY Championships
  6      24.92 Kurt D Nelson, M57, CMS, 3274-030PH, View | 2017 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming  Spring National Championship
  7      25.00 Thomas P Roemer, M56, UC40, 407D-0084Y, View | 2017 Iowa Masters State Championship Swim Meet 
  8      25.24 Paul E Cording, M56, CMS, 327N-07Z0F, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  9      25.34 Steve Brent, M55, CMS, 327V-0ABMM, View | 2017 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming  Spring National Championship
 10      25.34 James L Kochendorfer, M56, MINN, 3079-024VW, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
 11      25.51 Dave Wells, M56, CGCC, 296E-02JZ7, View | 2016 Iowa Senior Games
 12      25.61 Thomas W Emison, M58, MINN, 307B-024P9, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
 13      25.64 Frank T Orten, M58, CMS, 327G-0781C, View | 7th Annual Colorado Swimming Hall of Fame Pentathlon
 14      25.82 Eric Valley, M55, MOVY, 286T-02N3W, View | Snohomish Aquatic Center Masters Meet
 15      26.10 Keith S Downey, M56, UC30, 307S-0A7KJ, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
 16      26.56 Brian K Holthus, M59, MINN, 307N-024R2, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
 17      26.56 Jim F Wolter, M59, MINN, 307P-06PFD, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
 18      26.69 John Irwin, M55, UC32, 327Y-078FD, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 19      26.70 Daniel E Kealy, M58, IAMA, 407H-01MMB, View | 2017 Iowa Masters State Championship Swim Meet 
 20      27.27 Aaron R Kelson, M56, NORT, 3077-025M3, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
 21      27.31 Christopher C Nolte, M59, CMS, 327T-030PW, View | 7th Annual Colorado Swimming Hall of Fame Pentathlon
 22      27.66 Bill Gilman, M57, MINN, 307M-080C2, View | Minnesota Master's Icebreaker Meet
 23      27.77 Donald C Selby, M55, MINN, 307C-05PJ9, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
 24      27.95 Joseph J Bakel, M55, CMS, 327C-030CZ, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 25      27.97 Bill Punyko, M58, NORT, 307E-0AC8F, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
 26      28.15 Paul D Pfenning, M58, CMS, 327T-07KSF, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 27      28.19 Frank E Morosky, M57, IAMA, 4072-01MMN, View | 2017 Iowa Masters State Championship Swim Meet 
 28      28.34 Tim Goddard, M56, CMS, 327U-061NB, View | 38th Annual Sweetheart Swim Meet
 29      28.36 Mark Leo, M57, CMS, 3278-06HXE, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 30      28.41 Christopher H Hughes, M55, SLAM, 2274-06Z7S, View | 2017 Breadbasket Zone & Ozark LMSC SC Yards Championship
 31      28.96 Kenneth J Fischer, M56, MINN, 307T-024KA, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
 32      29.24 Peter Haley, M55, MOVY, 2877-0ATVT, View | Lawrence Masters January Meet
 33      29.50 Donnie Brown, M59, NORT, 3074-0AX9S, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
 34      29.71 Duane J Hugo, M58, LMAO, 296F-07E8W, View | Cornhusker State Games - Short Course Master's Swim Meet
 35      29.92 Tom P Kealy, M59, IAMA, 406G-01MHZ, View | 2016 Iowa Senior Games
 36      30.29 David A Huggins, M56, CMS, 327Y-06RYA, View | 7th Annual Colorado Swimming Hall of Fame Pentathlon
 37      30.30 PHELAN R THOMAS, M59, IAMA, 407J-05XDE, View | 2017 Iowa Masters State Championship Swim Meet 
 38      30.31 Randal D Burgess, M58, GWST, 3073-024MZ, View | Edina Gator Meet
 39      30.42 Michael J Seats, M57, MINN, 306X-0253X, View | Minnetonka Fall Meet
 40      30.55 Denny Koonce, M59, UC22, 2274-0AR8K, View | Riverbed Mighty Master Narwhals Short-Course Yards Meet
 41      31.15 Craig L Collins, M57, MINN, 307G-06BBA, View | Edina Gator Meet
 42      31.47 Mark A Bobbin, M56, IAMA, 407H-086MG, View | 2017 Iowa Masters State Championship Swim Meet 
 43      31.90 Robert Licari, M58, NORT, 307G-0AR3U, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
 44      31.96 James M Wendorff, M56, MINN, 307H-0APDK, View | Minnesota Master's Icebreaker Meet
 45      33.02 Kevin A O'Connell, M57, CGCC, 297H-04D57, View | Common Ground Masters 
 46      33.25 John J Valvano, M59, CMS, 3270-03128, View | 38th Annual Sweetheart Swim Meet
 47      33.70 Eric F Reetz, M57, CMS, 327A-0315N, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 48      34.32 Tom Shroyer, M58, DMST, 407Y-0A1DM, View | Minnetonka Fall Meet
 49      34.48 Dennis J Duval, M55, MINN, 3075-09CVV, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
 50      35.43 Charles T Mayden, M59, NARW, 227V-06PGK, View | Riverbed Mighty Master Narwhals Short-Course Yards Meet
 51      35.65 John P O'Keeffe, M55, CMS, 3274-032YP, View | 7th Annual Colorado Swimming Hall of Fame Pentathlon
 52      37.46 Dave Seamen, M55, SLAM, 2275-09DRE, View | 2017 Breadbasket Zone & Ozark LMSC SC Yards Championship
 53      38.42 Mark O Swenson, M58, MINN, 307Y-0AWN9, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
 54      45.18 David M Daspit, M55, UC22, 227X-094SW, View | FRAY Adult Swim Meet 2017
 55    1:04.32 Steve Cattles, M57, CMS, 3268-030RD, View | Rocky Mountain Senior Games Swim Meet

Men 55-59 100 Y Freestyle 
  1      53.83 Greg C Scott, M57, CMS, 327J-032DS, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  2      53.99 Bruce Paakh, M59, MINN, 307P-096YY, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
  3      54.24 Brent Roberts, M55, MOVY, 287F-05GKB, View | 2017 TMSC April Pool Meet
  4      54.43 Ron Cummins, M57, CMS, 327J-200FR, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  5      54.93 Bill Sherman, M58, MOVY, 2872-01NTW, View | Lawrence Masters January Meet
  6      55.02 Thomas P Roemer, M55, UC40, 407D-0084Y, View | Winter Iowa Games
  7      55.14 Brad R Wells, M55, MOVY, 286N-005ZS, View | 8th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
  8      56.72 Paul E Cording, M56, CMS, 327N-07Z0F, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  9      56.81 Dave Wells, M56, CGCC, 296E-02JZ7, View | 2016 Iowa Senior Games
 10      56.93 Eric Valley, M55, MOVY, 286T-02N3W, View | Snohomish Aquatic Center Masters Meet
 11      57.36 Bob Welchlin, M59, MOVY, 286G-01NYD, View | 8th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
 12      57.55 Bruce R Van Bebber, M57, MOVY, 287S-0A9RY, View | Lawrence Masters January Meet
 13      58.20 Thomas W Emison, M58, MINN, 307B-024P9, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
 14      58.53 Keith S Downey, M56, UC30, 307S-0A7KJ, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
 15    1:00.27 Patrick R Fleming, M56, MINN, 307N-0AADX, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
 16    1:00.62 Jim F Wolter, M59, MINN, 307P-06PFD, View | Edina Gator Meet
 17    1:02.23 David Orwick, M57, MOVY, 2861-01P2B, View | 8th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
 18    1:02.31 Jeffrey W Germer, M55, ZILA, 227G-092J5, View | Riverbed Mighty Master Narwhals Short-Course Yards Meet
 19    1:02.31 Paul D Pfenning, M58, CMS, 327T-07KSF, View | 2017 Denver Masters/CMS SCY Swimming Meet
 20    1:03.46 Craig L Collins, M57, MINN, 3061-06BBA, View | Minnetonka Fall Meet
 21    1:03.49 Donald C Selby, M55, MINN, 307C-05PJ9, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
 22    1:03.78 Tim Goddard, M56, CMS, 327U-061NB, View | 38th Annual Sweetheart Swim Meet
 23    1:04.14 Mark Leo, M57, CMS, 3278-06HXE, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 24    1:05.14 Christopher H Hughes, M55, SLAM, 2274-06Z7S, View | 2017 Breadbasket Zone & Ozark LMSC SC Yards Championship
 25    1:05.76 Tom P Kealy, M59, IAMA, 406G-01MHZ, View | 2016 Iowa Senior Games
 26    1:06.46 Peter Haley, M55, MOVY, 2877-0ATVT, View | Lawrence Masters January Meet
 27    1:07.73 Duane J Hugo, M58, LMAO, 296F-07E8W, View | Cornhusker State Games - Short Course Master's Swim Meet
 28    1:07.74 Randal D Burgess, M58, GWST, 3073-024MZ, View | Minnesota Master's Icebreaker Meet
 29    1:08.48 Dave Nonnemacher, M57, MINN, 307Z-07PMU, View | Edina Gator Meet
 30    1:09.29 James M Wendorff, M56, MINN, 307H-0APDK, View | Minnesota Master's Icebreaker Meet
 31    1:09.41 Denny Koonce, M59, UC22, 2274-0AR8K, View | 2017 Breadbasket Zone & Ozark LMSC SC Yards Championship
 32    1:12.03 Mark A Bobbin, M56, IAMA, 407H-086MG, View | 2017 Iowa Masters State Championship Swim Meet 
 33    1:13.19 John F Kelly, M55, CMS, 327G-045T4, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 34    1:13.25 Ed P Matecki, M59, ZILA, 227A-09V42, View | Riverbed Mighty Master Narwhals Short-Course Yards Meet
 35    1:13.47 John P O'Keeffe, M55, CMS, 3274-032YP, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 36    1:14.06 Kevin A O'Connell, M57, CGCC, 297H-04D57, View | Common Ground Masters 
 37    1:16.79 John J Valvano, M59, CMS, 3270-03128, View | 38th Annual Sweetheart Swim Meet
 38    1:16.93 Dennis J Duval, M55, MINN, 3075-09CVV, View | DELAWARE VALLEY LMSC SHORT COURSE YARDS CHAMPIONSHIP MASTERS MEET
 39    1:18.76 Bob D Badger, M57, MINN, 307T-0A9HD, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
 40    1:19.21 Eric F Reetz, M56, CMS, 327A-0315N, View | 7th Annual Colorado Swimming Hall of Fame Pentathlon
 41    1:41.12 David M Daspit, M55, UC22, 227X-094SW, View | FRAY Adult Swim Meet 2017

Men 55-59 200 Y Freestyle 
  1    1:55.60 Greg C Scott, M57, CMS, 327J-032DS, View | 2017 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming  Spring National Championship
  2    1:58.98 Ron Cummins, M57, CMS, 327J-200FR, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  3    2:02.11 Eric Valley, M55, MOVY, 286T-02N3W, View | BAMFest 2016
  4    2:06.80 Paul E Cording, M56, CMS, 327N-07Z0F, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  5    2:06.98 Dave Wells, M56, CGCC, 296E-02JZ7, View | 2016 Iowa Senior Games
  6    2:07.11 Bill Sherman, M58, MOVY, 2872-01NTW, View | 2017 NE LMSC SCY Championships
  7    2:10.08 Thomas W Emison, M58, MINN, 307B-024P9, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
  8    2:11.55 Gary P Muchow, M57, MINN, 3076-0A4W3, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
  9    2:13.50 Daniel J Sullivan, M56, SLAM, 227D-03AM0, View | 2017 Breadbasket Zone & Ozark LMSC SC Yards Championship
 10    2:14.37 Joseph J Bakel, M55, CMS, 327C-030CZ, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 11    2:15.57 Craig L Collins, M57, MINN, 3061-06BBA, View | Minnetonka Fall Meet
 12    2:16.58 Kenneth J Fischer, M56, MINN, 307T-024KA, View | Minnesota Master's Icebreaker Meet
 13    2:17.32 Tom P Kealy, M59, IAMA, 406G-01MHZ, View | 2016 Iowa Senior Games
 14    2:18.53 Paul D Pfenning, M58, CMS, 327T-07KSF, View | 38th Annual Sweetheart Swim Meet
 15    2:19.95 Jeffrey K Magouirk, M55, CMS, 3274-032E5, View | Rainbow Trout Spring Splash
 16    2:22.65 Donald C Selby, M55, MINN, 307C-05PJ9, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
 17    2:26.76 Jim F Wolter, M59, MINN, 307P-06PFD, View | Minnesota Master's Icebreaker Meet
 18    2:30.10 Duane J Hugo, M58, LMAO, 296F-07E8W, View | Cornhusker State Games - Short Course Master's Swim Meet
 19    2:33.40 Denny Koonce, M59, UC22, 2274-0AR8K, View | 2017 Breadbasket Zone & Ozark LMSC SC Yards Championship
 20    2:33.64 Randal D Burgess, M58, GWST, 3073-024MZ, View | Minnesota Master's Icebreaker Meet
 21    2:41.95 John F Kelly, M55, CMS, 327G-045T4, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 22    2:42.43 Kyle Stephenson, M56, MOVY, 2879-081CH, View | 2017 TMSC April Pool Meet
 23    2:52.57 Dennis J Duval, M55, MINN, 3075-09CVV, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
 24    2:52.74 Ed P Matecki, M59, ZILA, 227A-09V42, View | 2017 Breadbasket Zone & Ozark LMSC SC Yards Championship
 25    2:55.08 John J Valvano, M59, CMS, 3270-03128, View | 38th Annual Sweetheart Swim Meet

Men 55-59 500 Y Freestyle 
  1    5:36.15 Kurt D Nelson, M57, CMS, 3274-030PH, View | 2017 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming  Spring National Championship
  2    5:39.61 Eric Valley, M55, MOVY, 286T-02N3W, View | BAMFest 2016
  3    5:50.62 Paul E Cording, M56, CMS, 327N-07Z0F, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  4    5:53.44 Bruce R Van Bebber, M56, MOVY, 2869-0A9RY, View | 8th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
  5    5:56.00 Joseph J Bakel, M55, CMS, 327C-030CZ, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  6    6:03.51 Craig L Collins, M57, MINN, 307G-06BBA, View | Edina Gator Meet
  7    6:07.06 Jeffrey W Germer, M55, ZILA, 227G-092J5, View | Riverbed Mighty Master Narwhals Short-Course Yards Meet
  8    6:08.81 Daniel E Kealy, M58, IAMA, 407H-01MMB, View | 2017 Iowa Masters State Championship Swim Meet 
  9    6:09.29 Tom P Kealy, M59, IAMA, 406G-01MHZ, View | 2016 Iowa Senior Games
 10    6:13.15 Kenneth J Fischer, M56, MINN, 307T-024KA, View | Minnesota Master's Icebreaker Meet
 11    6:15.31 Paul D Pfenning, M58, CMS, 327T-07KSF, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 12    6:22.99 Thomas W Emison, M58, MINN, 307B-024P9, View | Minnesota Master's Icebreaker Meet
 13    6:28.29 Patrick R Fleming, M56, UC30, 307N-0AADX, View | Minnesota Master's Icebreaker Meet
 14    6:39.99 Tim Goddard, M56, CMS, 327U-061NB, View | 38th Annual Sweetheart Swim Meet
 15    6:45.09 Denny Koonce, M59, UC22, 2274-0AR8K, View | 2017 Breadbasket Zone & Ozark LMSC SC Yards Championship
 16    6:58.77 Randal D Burgess, M58, GWST, 3073-024MZ, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
 17    7:00.72 John F Kelly, M55, CMS, 327G-045T4, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 18    7:07.18 Duane J Hugo, M59, LMAO, 296F-07E8W, View | 8th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
 19    7:16.34 Ed P Matecki, M59, ZILA, 227A-09V42, View | Riverbed Mighty Master Narwhals Short-Course Yards Meet
 20    7:58.76 Dennis J Duval, M55, MINN, 3075-09CVV, View | DELAWARE VALLEY LMSC SHORT COURSE YARDS CHAMPIONSHIP MASTERS MEET

Men 55-59 1000 Y Freestyle 
  1   12:04.65 Paul E Cording, M56, CMS, 327N-07Z0F, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  2   12:42.85 Craig L Collins, M57, MINN, 3061-06BBA, View | Minnetonka Fall Meet
  3   14:15.39 Randal D Burgess, M58, GWST, 3073-024MZ, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
  4   14:33.58 Denny Koonce, M59, UC22, 2274-0AR8K, View | 2017 Breadbasket Zone & Ozark LMSC SC Yards Championship
  5   14:52.73 John F Kelly, M55, CMS, 327G-045T4, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships

Men 55-59 1650 Y Freestyle 
  1   19:16.21 Kurt D Nelson, M57, CMS, 3274-030PH, View | 2017 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming  Spring National Championship
  2   19:47.01 Bruce R Van Bebber, M57, MOVY, 287S-0A9RY, View | Lawrence Masters January Meet
  3   19:57.95 Paul E Cording, M56, CMS, 327N-07Z0F, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  4   20:29.34 Joseph J Bakel, M55, CMS, 327C-030CZ, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  5   21:24.05 Jeffrey K Magouirk, M55, CMS, 3274-032E5, View | Rainbow Trout Spring Splash
  6   21:34.35 Craig L Collins, M57, MINN, 307G-06BBA, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
  7   21:38.56 Rob G Stafford, M57, DGO, 327R-096B1, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  8   22:12.12 Ronald E Strauss, M56, UC30, 3076-008HB, View | Edina Gator Meet
  9   23:22.03 Randal D Burgess, M58, GWST, 3073-024MZ, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
 10   24:25.90 John F Kelly, M55, CMS, 327G-045T4, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 11   26:55.58 Dennis J Duval, M55, MINN, 3075-09CVV, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
 12   27:19.30 Eric F Reetz, M57, CMS, 327A-0315N, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 13   27:31.99 Ed P Matecki, M59, ZILA, 227A-09V42, View | 2017 Breadbasket Zone & Ozark LMSC SC Yards Championship

Men 55-59 50 Y Backstroke 
  1      27.30 David B Ross, M55, IAMA, 407Z-01MX6, View | 2017 Iowa Masters State Championship Swim Meet 
  2      28.53 Thomas P Roemer, M56, UC40, 407D-0084Y, View | 2017 Iowa Masters State Championship Swim Meet 
  3      29.02 Thomas H Belin, M55, IAMA, 407V-030J5, View | 2017 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming  Spring National Championship
  4      29.27 Bruce Paakh, M59, MINN, 307P-096YY, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
  5      29.62 Brent D Miller, M57, MOVY, 286Z-08182, View | 8th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
  6      30.33 Daniel E Kealy, M58, IAMA, 407H-01MMB, View | 2017 Iowa Masters State Championship Swim Meet 
  7      30.58 Brian K Holthus, M59, MINN, 307N-024R2, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
  8      31.27 Bill Sherman, M58, MOVY, 2872-01NTW, View | 2017 NE LMSC SCY Championships
  9      31.82 Bob Welchlin, M59, MOVY, 286G-01NYD, View | 8th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
 10      31.94 Paul E Cording, M56, CMS, 327N-07Z0F, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 11      32.11 John Irwin, M55, UC32, 327Y-078FD, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 12      32.15 Bill Punyko, M58, NORT, 307E-0AC8F, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
 13      32.98 Dave Wells, M57, CGCC, 297K-02JZ7, View | Edina Gator Meet
 14      33.18 Christopher C Nolte, M59, CMS, 327T-030PW, View | 7th Annual Colorado Swimming Hall of Fame Pentathlon
 15      35.36 Frank T Orten, M58, CMS, 327G-0781C, View | 7th Annual Colorado Swimming Hall of Fame Pentathlon
 16      35.45 Bill Gilman, M57, MINN, 307M-080C2, View | Minnesota Master's Icebreaker Meet
 17      35.46 Jeffrey W Germer, M55, ZILA, 227G-092J5, View | Riverbed Mighty Master Narwhals Short-Course Yards Meet
 18      35.98 Mark Leo, M57, CMS, 3278-06HXE, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 19      36.22 James M Wendorff, M56, MINN, 307H-0APDK, View | Minnesota Master's Icebreaker Meet
 20      36.27 Peter Haley, M55, MOVY, 2877-0ATVT, View | Lawrence Masters January Meet
 21      37.54 Paul D Pfenning, M58, CMS, 327T-07KSF, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 22      38.38 Craig L Collins, M57, MINN, 307G-06BBA, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
 23      39.34 Donald C Selby, M55, MINN, 307C-05PJ9, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
 24      40.41 David A Huggins, M56, CMS, 327Y-06RYA, View | 7th Annual Colorado Swimming Hall of Fame Pentathlon
 25      41.04 Doug A Garcia, M55, CMS, 327P-01N12, View | 38th Annual Sweetheart Swim Meet
 26      42.16 Duane J Hugo, M59, LMAO, 296F-07E8W, View | 8th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
 27      43.22 Eric F Reetz, M57, CMS, 327A-0315N, View | 38th Annual Sweetheart Swim Meet
 28      45.60 John P O'Keeffe, M55, CMS, 3274-032YP, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 29      56.82 John J Valvano, M59, CMS, 3270-03128, View | 7th Annual Colorado Swimming Hall of Fame Pentathlon
 30    1:12.50 Steve Cattles, M57, CMS, 3268-030RD, View | Rocky Mountain Senior Games Swim Meet

Men 55-59 100 Y Backstroke 
  1      59.29 David B Ross, M55, IAMA, 407Z-01MX6, View | 2017 Iowa Masters State Championship Swim Meet 
  2    1:00.01 Thomas P Roemer, M55, UC40, 407D-0084Y, View | Winter Iowa Games
  3    1:01.65 Thomas H Belin, M55, IAMA, 407V-030J5, View | 2017 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming  Spring National Championship
  4    1:06.14 Daniel E Kealy, M58, IAMA, 407H-01MMB, View | 2017 Iowa Masters State Championship Swim Meet 
  5    1:06.35 Brian K Holthus, M59, MINN, 307N-024R2, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
  6    1:08.43 Bob Welchlin, M59, MOVY, 286G-01NYD, View | 8th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
  7    1:08.81 Brent D Miller, M57, MOVY, 286Z-08182, View | 8th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
  8    1:09.91 Paul E Cording, M56, CMS, 327N-07Z0F, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  9    1:10.16 Bill Punyko, M58, NORT, 307E-0AC8F, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
 10    1:10.81 Joseph J Bakel, M55, CMS, 327C-030CZ, View | 38th Annual Sweetheart Swim Meet
 11    1:12.30 Dave Wells, M57, CGCC, 297K-02JZ7, View | 2017 Iowa Masters State Championship Swim Meet 
 12    1:18.42 Bill Sherman, M58, MOVY, 2872-01NTW, View | 2017 NE LMSC SCY Championships
 13    1:19.50 Tom P Kealy, M59, IAMA, 406G-01MHZ, View | 2016 Iowa Senior Games
 14    1:19.91 Mark Leo, M57, CMS, 3278-06HXE, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 15    1:20.94 Frank E Morosky, M57, IAMA, 4072-01MMN, View | 2017 Iowa Masters State Championship Swim Meet 
 16    1:21.78 Craig L Collins, M57, MINN, 307G-06BBA, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
 17    1:24.76 Randal D Burgess, M58, GWST, 3073-024MZ, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
 18    1:32.83 Ed P Matecki, M59, ZILA, 227A-09V42, View | 2017 Breadbasket Zone & Ozark LMSC SC Yards Championship
 19    1:34.61 John F Kelly, M55, CMS, 327G-045T4, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 20    1:35.72 Denny Koonce, M59, UC22, 2274-0AR8K, View | 2017 Breadbasket Zone & Ozark LMSC SC Yards Championship
 21    1:45.02 Tom Shroyer, M58, DMST, 407Y-0A1DM, View | Minnetonka Fall Meet
 22    3:02.24 Steve Cattles, M57, CMS, 3268-030RD, View | Rocky Mountain Senior Games Swim Meet

Men 55-59 200 Y Backstroke 
  1    2:15.15 Thomas H Belin, M55, IAMA, 407V-030J5, View | 2017 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming  Spring National Championship
  2    2:22.41 Kurt D Nelson, M57, CMS, 3274-030PH, View | 2017 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming  Spring National Championship
  3    2:26.81 Daniel E Kealy, M58, IAMA, 407H-01MMB, View | 2017 Iowa Masters State Championship Swim Meet 
  4    2:28.40 Joseph J Bakel, M55, CMS, 327C-030CZ, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  5    2:28.62 Paul E Cording, M56, CMS, 327N-07Z0F, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  6    2:34.56 Brian K Holthus, M59, MINN, 307N-024R2, View | Edina Gator Meet
  7    2:48.90 Tom P Kealy, M59, IAMA, 406G-01MHZ, View | 2016 Iowa Senior Games
  8    2:52.99 Jeffrey K Magouirk, M55, CMS, 3274-032E5, View | Rainbow Trout Spring Splash
  9    2:53.25 Craig L Collins, M57, MINN, 307G-06BBA, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
 10    3:02.12 Randal D Burgess, M58, GWST, 3073-024MZ, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
 11    3:14.91 John F Kelly, M55, CMS, 327G-045T4, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 12    3:27.58 Denny Koonce, M59, UC22, 2274-0AR8K, View | 2017 Breadbasket Zone & Ozark LMSC SC Yards Championship
 13    7:34.64 Steve Cattles, M57, CMS, 3268-030RD, View | Rocky Mountain Senior Games Swim Meet

Men 55-59 50 Y Breaststroke 
  1      29.65 Greg C Scott, M57, CMS, 327J-032DS, View | 2017 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming  Spring National Championship
  2      29.70 James L Kochendorfer, M56, MINN, 3079-024VW, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
  3      31.32 Keith S Downey, M56, UC30, 307S-0A7KJ, View | Edina Gator Meet
  4      32.06 Bill Sherman, M58, MOVY, 2872-01NTW, View | 2017 NE LMSC SCY Championships
  5      32.08 Malachy P McCarthy, M57, MINN, 3071-064T6, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
  6      32.31 Frank T Orten, M58, CMS, 327G-0781C, View | 7th Annual Colorado Swimming Hall of Fame Pentathlon
  7      34.39 Paul E Cording, M56, CMS, 327N-07Z0F, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  8      34.61 Didier B Lamour, M59, MINN, 3079-024KN, View | Minnesota Master's Icebreaker Meet
  9      34.70 David A Huggins, M57, CMS, 327Y-06RYA, View | 2017 Denver Masters/CMS SCY Swimming Meet
 10      35.28 Christopher C Nolte, M59, CMS, 327T-030PW, View | 7th Annual Colorado Swimming Hall of Fame Pentathlon
 11      36.07 Donald C Selby, M55, MINN, 307C-05PJ9, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
 12      36.50 Jeffrey W Germer, M55, ZILA, 227G-092J5, View | Riverbed Mighty Master Narwhals Short-Course Yards Meet
 13      36.58 Brian K Holthus, M59, MINN, 307N-024R2, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
 14      36.80 Robert Licari, M58, NORT, 307G-0AR3U, View | Edina Gator Meet
 15      37.13 Paul D Pfenning, M58, CMS, 327T-07KSF, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 16      37.58 Bill Gilman, M57, MINN, 307M-080C2, View | Minnesota Master's Icebreaker Meet
 17      38.23 Mark Leo, M57, CMS, 3278-06HXE, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 18      38.60 Jim F Wolter, M59, MINN, 307P-06PFD, View | Minnesota Master's Icebreaker Meet
 19      38.79 John P O'Keeffe, M55, CMS, 3274-032YP, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 20      40.57 Kevin A O'Connell, M57, CGCC, 297H-04D57, View | Common Ground Masters 
 21      41.29 Tom Shroyer, M58, DMST, 407Y-0A1DM, View | Minnetonka Fall Meet
 22      41.47 Charles T Mayden, M59, NARW, 227V-06PGK, View | Riverbed Mighty Master Narwhals Short-Course Yards Meet
 23      43.01 Doug A Garcia, M55, CMS, 327P-01N12, View | 38th Annual Sweetheart Swim Meet
 24      46.50 Eric F Reetz, M57, CMS, 327A-0315N, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 25      46.69 Dave Seamen, M55, SLAM, 2275-09DRE, View | FRAY Adult Swim Meet 2017
 26    1:22.89 Steve Cattles, M57, CMS, 3268-030RD, View | Rocky Mountain Senior Games Swim Meet

Men 55-59 100 Y Breaststroke 
  1    1:04.86 James L Kochendorfer, M56, MINN, 3079-024VW, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
  2    1:05.14 Greg C Scott, M57, CMS, 327J-032DS, View | 2017 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming  Spring National Championship
  3    1:08.42 Keith S Downey, M56, UC30, 307S-0A7KJ, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
  4    1:08.68 Malachy P McCarthy, M57, MINN, 3071-064T6, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
  5    1:12.57 Bill Sherman, M58, MOVY, 2872-01NTW, View | BZRK Heartbreaker Invitational
  6    1:13.88 Robert M Goldbloom, M57, MOVY, 287F-02XZ8, View | 2017 NE LMSC SCY Championships
  7    1:15.80 Patrick R Fleming, M56, MINN, 307N-0AADX, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
  8    1:18.29 Paul E Cording, M56, CMS, 327N-07Z0F, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  9    1:18.33 Paul D Pfenning, M58, CMS, 327T-07KSF, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 10    1:18.76 Robert Licari, M58, NORT, 307G-0AR3U, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
 11    1:21.24 David A Huggins, M57, CMS, 327Y-06RYA, View | 2017 Denver Masters/CMS SCY Swimming Meet
 12    1:28.36 John P O'Keeffe, M55, CMS, 3274-032YP, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 13    1:30.66 Kevin A O'Connell, M57, CGCC, 297H-04D57, View | Common Ground Masters 
 14    1:32.68 Charles T Mayden, M59, NARW, 227V-06PGK, View | Riverbed Mighty Master Narwhals Short-Course Yards Meet
 15    1:35.13 Denny Koonce, M59, UC22, 2274-0AR8K, View | 2017 Breadbasket Zone & Ozark LMSC SC Yards Championship
 16    1:47.85 John J Valvano, M59, CMS, 3270-03128, View | 38th Annual Sweetheart Swim Meet
 17    4:46.08 Steve Cattles, M57, CMS, 3268-030RD, View | Rocky Mountain Senior Games Swim Meet

Men 55-59 200 Y Breaststroke 
  1    2:22.84 Greg C Scott, M57, CMS, 327J-032DS, View | 2017 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming  Spring National Championship
  2    2:27.67 James L Kochendorfer, M56, MINN, 3079-024VW, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
  3    2:33.44 Malachy P McCarthy, M57, MINN, 3071-064T6, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
  4    2:41.67 Bill Sherman, M58, MOVY, 2872-01NTW, View | Lawrence Masters January Meet
  5    2:53.13 Paul D Pfenning, M58, CMS, 327T-07KSF, View | 38th Annual Sweetheart Swim Meet
  6    3:22.95 Brian J Mullies, M59, MOVY, 2879-048A6, View | Lawrence Masters January Meet
  7    3:23.96 Tom P Kealy, M59, IAMA, 406G-01MHZ, View | 2016 Iowa Senior Games
  8    3:29.22 Denny Koonce, M59, UC22, 2274-0AR8K, View | 2017 Breadbasket Zone & Ozark LMSC SC Yards Championship
  9    3:33.26 John P O'Keeffe, M55, CMS, 3274-032YP, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 10    3:33.97 Tom Shroyer, M58, DMST, 407Y-0A1DM, View | Minnetonka Fall Meet

Men 55-59 50 Y Butterfly 
  1      26.43 Robert M Goldbloom, M57, MOVY, 287F-02XZ8, View | 2017 NE LMSC SCY Championships
  2      26.78 Kyle Stephenson, M56, MOVY, 2879-081CH, View | 2017 TMSC April Pool Meet
  3      26.93 Bruce Paakh, M59, MINN, 307P-096YY, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
  4      27.65 Brad R Wells, M55, MOVY, 286N-005ZS, View | 8th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
  5      28.06 Brent D Miller, M57, MOVY, 287F-08182, View | Lawrence Masters January Meet
  6      28.59 Frank T Orten, M58, CMS, 327G-0781C, View | 7th Annual Colorado Swimming Hall of Fame Pentathlon
  7      28.78 Thomas W Emison, M58, MINN, 307B-024P9, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
  8      29.32 Bill Sherman, M58, MOVY, 2872-01NTW, View | 2017 NE LMSC SCY Championships
  9      29.44 Paul E Cording, M56, CMS, 327N-07Z0F, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 10      29.97 Jeffrey W Germer, M55, ZILA, 227G-092J5, View | Riverbed Mighty Master Narwhals Short-Course Yards Meet
 11      30.16 Brian K Holthus, M59, MINN, 307N-024R2, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
 12      30.35 David Orwick, M57, MOVY, 2861-01P2B, View | 8th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
 13      30.44 Christopher C Nolte, M59, CMS, 327T-030PW, View | 7th Annual Colorado Swimming Hall of Fame Pentathlon
 14      30.67 Bill Punyko, M58, NORT, 307E-0AC8F, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
 15      30.78 Didier B Lamour, M59, MINN, 306N-024KN, View | Minnetonka Fall Meet
 16      30.79 Tim K Patterson, M59, OMAH, 2977-01JAM, View | Common Ground Masters 
 17      30.82 Jim F Wolter, M59, MINN, 307P-06PFD, View | Edina Gator Meet
 18      31.22 Bill Gilman, M57, MINN, 307M-080C2, View | Minnesota Master's Icebreaker Meet
 19      31.93 Paul D Pfenning, M58, CMS, 327T-07KSF, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 20      32.01 Kenneth J Fischer, M56, MINN, 307T-024KA, View | Minnesota Master's Icebreaker Meet
 21      32.51 Ronald E Strauss, M56, UC30, 3076-008HB, View | Edina Gator Meet
 22      32.62 Donald C Selby, M55, MINN, 307C-05PJ9, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
 23      32.79 Dave Nonnemacher, M57, MINN, 307Z-07PMU, View | Edina Gator Meet
 24      32.83 Peter Haley, M55, MOVY, 2877-0ATVT, View | Lawrence Masters January Meet
 25      33.25 Mark Leo, M57, CMS, 3278-06HXE, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 26      33.45 James M Wendorff, M56, MINN, 307H-0APDK, View | Minnesota Master's Icebreaker Meet
 27      34.72 Tom P Kealy, M59, IAMA, 406G-01MHZ, View | 2016 Iowa Senior Games
 28      35.03 David A Huggins, M56, CMS, 327Y-06RYA, View | 7th Annual Colorado Swimming Hall of Fame Pentathlon
 29      36.71 Michael J Seats, M57, MINN, 306X-0253X, View | Minnetonka Fall Meet
 30      37.07 Brian J Mullies, M59, MOVY, 286N-048A6, View | 8th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
 31      39.81 John P O'Keeffe, M55, CMS, 3274-032YP, View | 7th Annual Colorado Swimming Hall of Fame Pentathlon
 32      43.28 Eric F Reetz, M57, CMS, 327A-0315N, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 33      50.26 John J Valvano, M59, CMS, 3270-03128, View | 7th Annual Colorado Swimming Hall of Fame Pentathlon

Men 55-59 100 Y Butterfly 
  1    1:02.39 Tim Brown, M55, LTIA, 407V-061D2, View | 2017 Iowa Masters State Championship Swim Meet 
  2    1:02.82 Kurt D Nelson, M57, CMS, 3274-030PH, View | 2017 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming  Spring National Championship
  3    1:05.29 Didier B Lamour, M59, MINN, 3079-024KN, View | Minnesota Master's Icebreaker Meet
  4    1:05.82 Bruce R Van Bebber, M57, MOVY, 287S-0A9RY, View | Lawrence Masters January Meet
  5    1:06.21 Patrick R Fleming, M56, MINN, 307N-0AADX, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
  6    1:08.89 Aaron R Kelson, M56, NORT, 3077-025M3, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
  7    1:12.76 Kenneth J Fischer, M56, MINN, 307T-024KA, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
  8    1:12.90 Tim K Patterson, M59, OMAH, 2977-01JAM, View | Common Ground Masters 
  9    1:13.63 Frank E Morosky, M57, IAMA, 4072-01MMN, View | 2017 Iowa Masters State Championship Swim Meet 
 10    1:14.74 Ronald E Strauss, M56, UC30, 3076-008HB, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
 11    1:18.21 David Orwick, M57, MOVY, 2861-01P2B, View | 8th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
 12    1:21.18 Dave Nonnemacher, M57, MINN, 307Z-07PMU, View | Edina Gator Meet
 13    1:21.27 Craig L Collins, M57, MINN, 3061-06BBA, View | Minnetonka Fall Meet
 14    1:25.95 Brian J Mullies, M59, MOVY, 2879-048A6, View | Lawrence Masters January Meet

Men 55-59 200 Y Butterfly 
  1    2:28.30 Tim Brown, M55, LTIA, 407V-061D2, View | 2017 Iowa Masters State Championship Swim Meet 
  2    2:30.81 Daniel J Sullivan, M56, SLAM, 227D-03AM0, View | 2017 Breadbasket Zone & Ozark LMSC SC Yards Championship
  3    2:37.06 Joseph J Bakel, M55, CMS, 327C-030CZ, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  4    3:14.21 Brian J Mullies, M59, MOVY, 286N-048A6, View | 8th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
  5    3:54.82 Eric F Reetz, M57, CMS, 327A-0315N, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships

Men 55-59 100 Y Individual Medley 
  1    1:00.79 David B Ross, M55, IAMA, 407Z-01MX6, View | 2017 Iowa Masters State Championship Swim Meet 
  2    1:01.61 Robert M Goldbloom, M57, MOVY, 287F-02XZ8, View | 2017 NE LMSC SCY Championships
  3    1:01.63 Thomas P Roemer, M56, UC40, 407D-0084Y, View | 2017 Iowa Masters State Championship Swim Meet 
  4    1:01.68 Bruce Paakh, M59, MINN, 307P-096YY, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
  5    1:03.10 Brent D Miller, M57, MOVY, 287F-08182, View | 2017 TMSC April Pool Meet
  6    1:03.77 Bill Sherman, M58, MOVY, 2872-01NTW, View | 2017 NE LMSC SCY Championships
  7    1:04.17 Thomas H Belin, M55, IAMA, 407V-030J5, View | 2017 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming  Spring National Championship
  8    1:04.80 Frank T Orten, M58, CMS, 327G-0781C, View | 7th Annual Colorado Swimming Hall of Fame Pentathlon
  9    1:05.37 Eric Valley, M55, MOVY, 286T-02N3W, View | BAMFest 2016
 10    1:06.40 Paul E Cording, M56, CMS, 327N-07Z0F, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 11    1:06.64 Didier B Lamour, M59, MINN, 3079-024KN, View | Edina Gator Meet
 12    1:07.61 Keith S Downey, M56, UC30, 307S-0A7KJ, View | Edina Gator Meet
 13    1:08.61 Brian K Holthus, M59, MINN, 307N-024R2, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
 14    1:09.87 Christopher C Nolte, M59, CMS, 327T-030PW, View | 7th Annual Colorado Swimming Hall of Fame Pentathlon
 15    1:10.48 Bill Punyko, M58, NORT, 307E-0AC8F, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
 16    1:11.98 Malachy P McCarthy, M57, MINN, 3071-064T6, View | Minnesota Master's Icebreaker Meet
 17    1:12.20 Tim K Patterson, M59, OMAH, 2977-01JAM, View | Common Ground Masters 
 18    1:13.25 Aaron R Kelson, M56, NORT, 3077-025M3, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
 19    1:13.99 Jim F Wolter, M59, MINN, 307P-06PFD, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
 20    1:14.55 Paul D Pfenning, M58, CMS, 327T-07KSF, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 21    1:15.84 Donald C Selby, M55, MINN, 307C-05PJ9, View | Edina Gator Meet
 22    1:16.12 Craig L Collins, M57, MINN, 307G-06BBA, View | Edina Gator Meet
 23    1:16.70 James M Wendorff, M56, MINN, 307H-0APDK, View | Minnesota Master's Icebreaker Meet
 24    1:16.75 Peter Haley, M55, MOVY, 2877-0ATVT, View | Lawrence Masters January Meet
 25    1:19.25 Robert Licari, M58, NORT, 307G-0AR3U, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
 26    1:19.52 David A Huggins, M56, CMS, 327Y-06RYA, View | 7th Annual Colorado Swimming Hall of Fame Pentathlon
 27    1:22.92 Denny Koonce, M59, UC22, 2274-0AR8K, View | 2017 Breadbasket Zone & Ozark LMSC SC Yards Championship
 28    1:23.23 Randal D Burgess, M58, GWST, 3073-024MZ, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
 29    1:24.93 Brian J Mullies, M59, MOVY, 2879-048A6, View | Lawrence Masters January Meet
 30    1:27.91 John P O'Keeffe, M55, CMS, 3274-032YP, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 31    1:31.59 John F Kelly, M55, CMS, 327G-045T4, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 32    1:32.37 Eric F Reetz, M57, CMS, 327A-0315N, View | 38th Annual Sweetheart Swim Meet
 33    1:42.35 Ed P Matecki, M59, ZILA, 227A-09V42, View | Riverbed Mighty Master Narwhals Short-Course Yards Meet
 34    1:43.36 John J Valvano, M59, CMS, 3270-03128, View | 7th Annual Colorado Swimming Hall of Fame Pentathlon

Men 55-59 200 Y Individual Medley 
  1    2:10.83 Greg C Scott, M57, CMS, 327J-032DS, View | 2017 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming  Spring National Championship
  2    2:21.19 Kurt D Nelson, M57, CMS, 3274-030PH, View | 2017 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming  Spring National Championship
  3    2:21.63 Thomas H Belin, M55, IAMA, 407V-030J5, View | 2017 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming  Spring National Championship
  4    2:21.70 Brent D Miller, M57, MOVY, 287F-08182, View | 2017 TMSC April Pool Meet
  5    2:29.88 Paul E Cording, M56, CMS, 327N-07Z0F, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  6    2:29.89 Patrick R Fleming, M56, MINN, 307N-0AADX, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
  7    2:30.36 Bill Sherman, M58, MOVY, 2872-01NTW, View | 2017 NE LMSC SCY Championships
  8    2:32.98 Didier B Lamour, M59, MINN, 3079-024KN, View | Minnesota Master's Icebreaker Meet
  9    2:40.22 Frank E Morosky, M57, IAMA, 4072-01MMN, View | 2017 Iowa Masters State Championship Swim Meet 
 10    2:41.35 Joseph J Bakel, M55, CMS, 327C-030CZ, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 11    2:43.74 Tim K Patterson, M59, OMAH, 2977-01JAM, View | Common Ground Masters 
 12    2:43.89 Aaron R Kelson, M56, NORT, 3077-025M3, View | High School Throwback Meet
 13    2:50.89 Mark Leo, M57, CMS, 3278-06HXE, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 14    2:54.42 Craig L Collins, M57, MINN, 307G-06BBA, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
 15    3:02.09 Brian J Mullies, M59, MOVY, 2879-048A6, View | Lawrence Masters January Meet
 16    3:07.27 Randal D Burgess, M58, GWST, 3073-024MZ, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
 17    3:08.58 Denny Koonce, M59, UC22, 2274-0AR8K, View | 2017 Barbara Stevens Memorial Masters Swim Meet
 18    3:20.14 John F Kelly, M55, CMS, 327G-045T4, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 19    3:29.49 Ed P Matecki, M59, ZILA, 227A-09V42, View | 2017 Breadbasket Zone & Ozark LMSC SC Yards Championship
 20    3:40.36 John J Valvano, M59, CMS, 3270-03128, View | 38th Annual Sweetheart Swim Meet

Men 55-59 400 Y Individual Medley 
  1    5:04.96 Thomas H Belin, M55, IAMA, 407V-030J5, View | 2017 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming  Spring National Championship
  2    5:24.73 Gary P Muchow, M57, MINN, 3076-0A4W3, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
  3    5:25.67 Joseph J Bakel, M55, CMS, 327C-030CZ, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  4    5:33.82 Bill Sherman, M57, MOVY, 286W-01NTW, View | 8th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
  5    5:38.89 Didier B Lamour, M59, MINN, 3079-024KN, View | Edina Gator Meet
  6    6:04.02 Craig L Collins, M57, MINN, 307G-06BBA, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
  7    6:29.89 Brian J Mullies, M59, MOVY, 2879-048A6, View | Lawrence Masters January Meet
  8    7:06.95 John F Kelly, M55, CMS, 327G-045T4, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships

Men 60-64 50 Y Freestyle 
  1      24.84 Bob Welchlin, M60, MOVY, 287E-01NYD, View | 2017 Wisconsin State SCY Champs at Schroeder
  2      25.11 Stuart S Waterbury, M63, CMS, 3270-0308G, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  3      26.24 Christopher C Nolte, M60, CMS, 327T-030PW, View | 2017 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming  Spring National Championship
  4      26.32 Patrick J Strother, M63, MINN, 307F-SCGPR, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
  5      26.49 Richard Hess, M62, CMS, 3279-030UA, View | 38th Annual Sweetheart Swim Meet
  6      26.69 Stephen M Petrie, M60, CMS, 327S-06RXZ, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  7      26.87 John N Evers, M62, MINN, 307R-0011X, View | Minnesota Master's Icebreaker Meet
  8      27.10 Steven T Hancock, M60, SLAM, 2270-01NCY, View | 2017 Breadbasket Zone & Ozark LMSC SC Yards Championship
  9      27.34 Darrell J Smith, M60, MINN, 3072-024ES, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
 10      27.86 James M Entwistle, M64, IAMA, 407T-01MK1, View | 2017 Iowa Masters State Championship Swim Meet 
 11      28.03 Don Donahoo, M62, UC32, 327T-09SDJ, View | 38th Annual Sweetheart Swim Meet
 12      28.35 Tom P Kealy, M60, IAMA, 407E-01MHZ, View | 2017 Iowa Masters State Championship Swim Meet 
 13      28.36 Robert N Tveitmoe, M64, CMS, 327P-030D5, View | 7th Annual Colorado Swimming Hall of Fame Pentathlon
 14      28.42 Jay Anderson, M60, MINN, 307P-SURFR, View | 2017 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming  Spring National Championship
 15      28.45 William K Willson, M61, DGO, 327F-0AWCZ, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 16      28.49 David L Tolle, M61, CMS, 3278-031BT, View | 7th Annual Colorado Swimming Hall of Fame Pentathlon
 17      28.58 Perry Brown, M64, NORT, 3076-024P4, View | Edina Gator Meet
 18      28.69 Jeffrey W Morrison, M62, CMS, 327V-02N9S, View | 2017 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming  Spring National Championship
 19      28.73 Randy C Hice, M62, UC32, 327Z-0A9K0, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 20      28.80 Robert D Harris, M61, IAMA, 4071-06V87, View | 2017 Iowa Masters State Championship Swim Meet 
 21      28.88 Thomas G Pogue, M63, NORT, 3074-0253F, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
 22      28.94 Jim D Hanzlik, M60, MINN, 307G-04TEY, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
 23      29.02 GREGORY M KRAINIK, M62, CMS, 327N-0A6RJ, View | 38th Annual Sweetheart Swim Meet
 24      29.20 Jay S McKee, M63, IAMA, 407F-078TB, View | Winter Iowa Senior Games
 25      29.26 Steven E Nelson, M64, MINN, 307F-024HS, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
 26      29.30 John R Dye, M62, MOVY, 287Z-09426, View | 2017 Andover YMCA SCY Masters Swim Meet
 27      29.49 Pat E Carroll, M64, NORT, 307J-05T76, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
 28      29.69 Frank L Fowler, M61, IAMA, 4077-0934N, View | 2017 Iowa Masters State Championship Swim Meet 
 29      29.78 Richard H Stevens, M62, NORT, 307W-09R82, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
 30      29.98 Kevin Feely, M64, CMS, 327X-0A6RA, View | 38th Annual Sweetheart Swim Meet
 31      30.45 Gary L Zinter, M64, MINN, 3071-0ATM1, View | Minnesota Master's Icebreaker Meet
 32      30.63 Mike J Caticchio, M63, MINN, 307C-06SEM, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
 33      30.82 Paul W Vollkommer, M61, MINN, 307T-0928U, View | Minnesota Master's Icebreaker Meet
 34      31.27 John S Hughes, M63, CMS, 3278-030NN, View | 7th Annual Colorado Swimming Hall of Fame Pentathlon
 35      31.43 Richard J Wilson, M62, MOVY, 2862-07B91, View | 2016 Kansas Senior Games
 36      31.45 Michael J Erdall, M63, MINN, 307T-0AMF0, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
 37      31.46 Norman F Bower, M63, IAMA, 407Z-01MJA, View | Winter Iowa Games
 38      32.20 John J Valvano, M60, CMS, 3270-03128, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 39      33.25 Bill L Klahn, M63, IAMA, 407G-046BN, View | Winter Iowa Games
 40      33.85 Tom B McElhinney, M63, CMS, 327R-030U1, View | 38th Annual Sweetheart Swim Meet
 41      34.14 Mike Bennett, M60, MOVY, 2870-0AKPK, View | CAL Aquatic Masters Spring Short Course Yards Meet
 42      35.54 Marvin K Clemens, M62, CMS, 327J-06VF4, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 43      36.03 Marco I Recalde, M62, MOVY, 286C-06STF, View | 8th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
 44      36.22 Wallace N Davidson, M64, SLAM, 2274-05P3C, View | 2017 Breadbasket Zone & Ozark LMSC SC Yards Championship
 45      36.46 Jim T Langland, M64, UC30, 3070-075J0, View | Minnesota Master's Icebreaker Meet
 46      37.67 Jay Raupp, M61, MOVY, 2866-07HNE, View | Air Capital Masters & Wichita Swim Club Fall 2016 SCY Masters Swim Meet
 47      37.88 William A Ott, M64, CMS, 327H-0730F, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 48      45.24 Dallas Schoo, M63, CMS, 327A-030DZ, View | 7th Annual Colorado Swimming Hall of Fame Pentathlon
 49      45.26 John F Jones, M62, CMUM, 327M-05S3T, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships

Men 60-64 100 Y Freestyle 
  1      55.72 Bob Welchlin, M60, MOVY, 287E-01NYD, View | 2017 Wisconsin State SCY Champs at Schroeder
  2      55.90 Stuart S Waterbury, M63, CMS, 3270-0308G, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  3      57.10 Christopher C Nolte, M60, CMS, 327T-030PW, View | 2017 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming  Spring National Championship
  4      57.80 Darrell J Smith, M60, MINN, 3072-024ES, View | Minnesota Master's Icebreaker Meet
  5      59.22 Stephen M Petrie, M60, CMS, 327S-06RXZ, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  6      59.65 Steven T Hancock, M60, SLAM, 2270-01NCY, View | 2017 Breadbasket Zone & Ozark LMSC SC Yards Championship
  7    1:01.75 Tom P Kealy, M60, IAMA, 407E-01MHZ, View | 2017 Iowa Masters State Championship Swim Meet 
  8    1:03.18 Robert N Tveitmoe, M64, CMS, 327P-030D5, View | 7th Annual Colorado Swimming Hall of Fame Pentathlon
  9    1:03.50 Perry Brown, M64, NORT, 3076-024P4, View | Edina Gator Meet
 10    1:03.61 William K Willson, M61, DGO, 327F-0AWCZ, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 11    1:04.22 Jeffrey W Morrison, M62, CMS, 327V-02N9S, View | 2017 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming  Spring National Championship
 12    1:04.99 Ralph S Bovard, M64, MINN, 307Z-RAFER, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
 13    1:05.04 Jim D Hanzlik, M60, MINN, 307G-04TEY, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
 14    1:05.41 Steven E Nelson, M64, MINN, 307F-024HS, View | Edina Gator Meet
 15    1:05.59 Pat E Carroll, M64, NORT, 307J-05T76, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
 16    1:05.88 James M Entwistle, M64, IAMA, 407T-01MK1, View | 2017 Iowa Masters State Championship Swim Meet 
 17    1:06.11 Gary L Zinter, M64, MINN, 3071-0ATM1, View | Minnesota Master's Icebreaker Meet
 18    1:07.19 Thomas G Pogue, M63, NORT, 3074-0253F, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
 19    1:07.67 Robert D Harris, M61, IAMA, 4071-06V87, View | 2017 Iowa Masters State Championship Swim Meet 
 20    1:08.09 Jay S McKee, M63, IAMA, 407F-078TB, View | Winter Iowa Senior Games
 21    1:08.31 John S Hughes, M63, CMS, 3278-030NN, View | 7th Annual Colorado Swimming Hall of Fame Pentathlon
 22    1:09.80 Kevin Feely, M64, CMS, 327X-0A6RA, View | 38th Annual Sweetheart Swim Meet
 23    1:10.66 Paul W Vollkommer, M61, MINN, 307T-0928U, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
 24    1:10.80 Michael J Erdall, M63, MINN, 307T-0AMF0, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
 25    1:11.16 Frank L Fowler, M61, IAMA, 4077-0934N, View | 2017 Iowa Masters State Championship Swim Meet 
 26    1:11.53 Mike J Caticchio, M63, MINN, 307C-06SEM, View | Minnesota Master's Icebreaker Meet
 27    1:12.26 Richard J Wilson, M62, MOVY, 2862-07B91, View | 2016 Kansas Senior Games
 28    1:13.49 John J Valvano, M60, CMS, 3270-03128, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 29    1:13.84 Mike Bennett, M60, MOVY, 2870-0AKPK, View | CAL Aquatic Masters Spring Short Course Yards Meet
 30    1:18.15 Norman F Bower, M63, IAMA, 407Z-01MJA, View | Winter Iowa Senior Games
 31    1:19.13 Wallace N Davidson, M64, SLAM, 2274-05P3C, View | 2017 Breadbasket Zone & Ozark LMSC SC Yards Championship
 32    1:19.66 Marvin K Clemens, M62, CMS, 327J-06VF4, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 33    1:20.75 Jim T Langland, M64, UC30, 3070-075J0, View | Minnesota Master's Icebreaker Meet
 34    1:21.51 Marco I Recalde, M62, MOVY, 286C-06STF, View | 8th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
 35    1:24.56 Jay Raupp, M61, MOVY, 2866-07HNE, View | Air Capital Masters & Wichita Swim Club Fall 2016 SCY Masters Swim Meet
 36    1:46.50 Dallas Schoo, M63, CMS, 327A-030DZ, View | 7th Annual Colorado Swimming Hall of Fame Pentathlon

Men 60-64 200 Y Freestyle 
  1    2:08.01 Darrell J Smith, M60, MINN, 3072-024ES, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
  2    2:09.85 Christopher C Nolte, M60, CMS, 327T-030PW, View | 2017 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming  Spring National Championship
  3    2:11.60 Tom P Kealy, M60, IAMA, 407E-01MHZ, View | 2017 Iowa Masters State Championship Swim Meet 
  4    2:22.07 Terry A Heggy, M62, CMS, 327W-030F2, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  5    2:30.40 Jay S McKee, M63, IAMA, 407F-078TB, View | Winter Iowa Senior Games
  6    2:33.22 William K Willson, M61, DGO, 327F-0AWCZ, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  7    2:35.70 Steven E Nelson, M63, MINN, 306Z-024HS, View | High School Throwback Meet
  8    2:38.76 Thomas G Pogue, M63, NORT, 3074-0253F, View | Minnesota Master's Icebreaker Meet
  9    2:42.31 Frank L Fowler, M61, IAMA, 4077-0934N, View | 2017 Iowa Masters State Championship Swim Meet 
 10    2:43.04 Mike J Caticchio, M63, MINN, 307C-06SEM, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
 11    2:46.33 Paul W Vollkommer, M61, MINN, 307T-0928U, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
 12    2:49.17 Mike Bennett, M60, MOVY, 2870-0AKPK, View | CAL Aquatic Masters Spring Short Course Yards Meet
 13    2:51.77 Jim Hafdahl, M61, NORT, 307E-024PC, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
 14    2:52.64 John J Valvano, M60, CMS, 3270-03128, View | 2017 Denver Masters/CMS SCY Swimming Meet
 15    2:57.17 Norman F Bower, M63, IAMA, 407Z-01MJA, View | Winter Iowa Games
 16    2:58.12 Jim T Langland, M64, UC30, 3070-075J0, View | Minnesota Master's Icebreaker Meet
 17    2:58.31 Bill L Klahn, M63, IAMA, 407G-046BN, View | Winter Iowa Games
 18    2:58.53 Marvin K Clemens, M62, CMS, 327J-06VF4, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 19    3:02.28 Marco I Recalde, M62, MOVY, 287N-06STF, View | Lawrence Masters January Meet
 20    3:02.62 Jay Raupp, M61, MOVY, 2866-07HNE, View | Air Capital Masters & Wichita Swim Club Fall 2016 SCY Masters Swim Meet
 21    3:17.13 Allen F Kossoy, M63, MOVY, 287M-01NRW, View | Lawrence Masters January Meet
 22    3:29.16 William A Ott, M64, CMS, 327H-0730F, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships

Men 60-64 500 Y Freestyle 
  1    5:53.16 Christopher C Nolte, M60, CMS, 327T-030PW, View | 2017 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming  Spring National Championship
  2    5:53.53 Darrell J Smith, M60, MINN, 3072-024ES, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
  3    5:56.17 Tom P Kealy, M60, IAMA, 407E-01MHZ, View | 2017 Iowa Masters State Championship Swim Meet 
  4    6:17.80 Terry A Heggy, M62, CMS, 327W-030F2, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  5    6:22.62 Steven T Hancock, M60, SLAM, 2270-01NCY, View | 2017 Breadbasket Zone & Ozark LMSC SC Yards Championship
  6    6:40.06 Jim D Hanzlik, M60, MINN, 307G-04TEY, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
  7    6:48.97 Steven E Nelson, M64, MINN, 307F-024HS, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
  8    7:00.15 Jeffrey W Morrison, M62, CMS, 327V-02N9S, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  9    7:25.20 Robert W Treadway, M60, UC30, 3070-05H32, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
 10    7:36.36 Mike Bennett, M60, MOVY, 2870-0AKPK, View | CAL Aquatic Masters Spring Short Course Yards Meet
 11    7:38.39 Kevin Feely, M64, CMS, 327X-0A6RA, View | 38th Annual Sweetheart Swim Meet
 12    7:45.26 Wallace N Davidson, M64, SLAM, 2274-05P3C, View | 2017 Breadbasket Zone & Ozark LMSC SC Yards Championship
 13    7:55.34 Marvin K Clemens, M62, CMS, 327J-06VF4, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 14    8:08.43 Jim T Langland, M64, UC30, 3070-075J0, View | Minnesota Master's Icebreaker Meet
 15    8:16.90 Bill L Klahn, M63, IAMA, 407G-046BN, View | Winter Iowa Senior Games
 16    8:48.80 Marco I Recalde, M62, MOVY, 286C-06STF, View | 8th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
 17    9:17.78 William A Ott, M64, CMS, 327H-0730F, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships

Men 60-64 1000 Y Freestyle 
  1   13:04.84 Terry A Heggy, M62, CMS, 327W-030F2, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  2   14:20.78 Ralph S Bovard, M64, MINN, 307Z-RAFER, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
  3   14:32.42 John Maguire, M61, MINN, 307S-024G8, View | Edina Gator Meet
  4   14:33.07 Jeffrey W Morrison, M62, CMS, 327V-02N9S, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  5   15:51.72 Richard H Stevens, M62, NORT, 307W-09R82, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
  6   16:00.58 Paul W Vollkommer, M61, MINN, 307T-0928U, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
  7   17:26.92 Allen F Kossoy, M63, MOVY, 287M-01NRW, View | Lawrence Masters January Meet

Men 60-64 1650 Y Freestyle 
  1   20:17.84 Christopher C Nolte, M60, CMS, 327T-030PW, View | 2017 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming  Spring National Championship
  2   21:07.02 Tom P Kealy, M60, IAMA, 407E-01MHZ, View | Lawrence Masters January Meet
  3   21:31.39 Terry A Heggy, M62, CMS, 327W-030F2, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  4   23:26.95 John R Dye, M62, MOVY, 2862-09426, View | Air Capital Masters & Wichita Swim Club Fall 2016 SCY Masters Swim Meet
  5   25:00.23 Curtis L Nelson, M60, MINN, 307V-04TCH, View | Edina Gator Meet
  6   25:29.56 Melvin E Patton, M62, UC30, 307M-0A1NF, View | Minnesota Master's Icebreaker Meet
  7   26:52.81 Richard H Stevens, M62, NORT, 307W-09R82, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
  8   28:05.18 Jim T Langland, M64, UC30, 3070-075J0, View | Minnesota Master's Icebreaker Meet
  9   28:51.29 Mike Bennett, M60, MOVY, 2870-0AKPK, View | Lawrence Masters January Meet
 10   30:01.08 John J Valvano, M60, CMS, 3270-03128, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships

Men 60-64 50 Y Backstroke 
  1      29.58 Bob Welchlin, M60, MOVY, 287E-01NYD, View | 2017 Wisconsin State SCY Champs at Schroeder
  2      30.29 John H Stanback, M63, CMS, 327P-030Y7, View | 2017 Denver Masters/CMS SCY Swimming Meet
  3      32.31 Christopher C Nolte, M60, CMS, 327T-030PW, View | 2017 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming  Spring National Championship
  4      32.71 Steven E Nelson, M64, MINN, 307F-024HS, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
  5      33.02 Don Donahoo, M62, UC32, 327T-09SDJ, View | 38th Annual Sweetheart Swim Meet
  6      33.31 David L Tolle, M61, CMS, 3278-031BT, View | 7th Annual Colorado Swimming Hall of Fame Pentathlon
  7      34.70 GREGORY M KRAINIK, M62, CMS, 327N-0A6RJ, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  8      34.90 Stephen M Petrie, M60, CMS, 327S-06RXZ, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  9      35.07 Curtis L Nelson, M61, MINN, 307V-04TCH, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
 10      35.58 Robert N Tveitmoe, M64, CMS, 327P-030D5, View | 7th Annual Colorado Swimming Hall of Fame Pentathlon
 11      36.17 John N Evers, M62, MINN, 307R-0011X, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
 12      36.18 John S Hughes, M63, CMS, 3278-030NN, View | 7th Annual Colorado Swimming Hall of Fame Pentathlon
 13      36.27 Norman F Bower, M63, IAMA, 407Z-01MJA, View | 2017 Iowa Masters State Championship Swim Meet 
 14      36.53 Lindsey R Kopp, M60, MINN, 307A-024K5, View | 2017 Fabulous Las Vegas Masters Short Course Yards Meet
 15      36.77 Jeffrey W Morrison, M62, CMS, 327V-02N9S, View | 2017 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming  Spring National Championship
 16      37.72 Gary J Gustafson, M62, UC32, 327B-0AAR7, View | 7th Annual Colorado Swimming Hall of Fame Pentathlon
 17      37.81 Tom P Kealy, M60, IAMA, 407E-01MHZ, View | Lawrence Masters January Meet
 18      38.10 Pat E Carroll, M64, NORT, 307J-05T76, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
 19      38.81 John R Dye, M62, MOVY, 2862-09426, View | 8th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
 20      41.78 Paul W Vollkommer, M61, MINN, 307T-0928U, View | Minnesota Master's Icebreaker Meet
 21      42.59 Thomas G Pogue, M62, NORT, 306U-0253F, View | Minnetonka Fall Meet
 22      47.03 Richard J Wilson, M62, MOVY, 2862-07B91, View | 2016 Kansas Senior Games
 23      53.82 John J Valvano, M60, CMS, 3270-03128, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 24      53.94 Marco I Recalde, M62, MOVY, 287N-06STF, View | Lawrence Masters January Meet
 25    1:00.56 Dallas Schoo, M63, CMS, 327A-030DZ, View | 7th Annual Colorado Swimming Hall of Fame Pentathlon

Men 60-64 100 Y Backstroke 
  1    1:04.48 John H Stanback, M63, CMS, 327P-030Y7, View | 2017 Denver Masters/CMS SCY Swimming Meet
  2    1:05.88 Bob Welchlin, M60, MOVY, 287E-01NYD, View | 2017 Wisconsin State SCY Champs at Schroeder
  3    1:12.25 Steven E Nelson, M64, MINN, 307F-024HS, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
  4    1:15.83 Don Donahoo, M62, UC32, 327T-09SDJ, View | 38th Annual Sweetheart Swim Meet
  5    1:18.14 John S Hughes, M63, CMS, 3278-030NN, View | 7th Annual Colorado Swimming Hall of Fame Pentathlon
  6    1:19.32 Curtis L Nelson, M60, MINN, 3066-04TCH, View | Minnetonka Fall Meet
  7    1:19.46 Robert N Tveitmoe, M64, CMS, 327P-030D5, View | 7th Annual Colorado Swimming Hall of Fame Pentathlon
  8    1:20.10 GREGORY M KRAINIK, M62, CMS, 327N-0A6RJ, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  9    1:24.39 Terry A Heggy, M62, CMS, 327W-030F2, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 10    1:24.49 Norman F Bower, M63, IAMA, 407Z-01MJA, View | 2017 Iowa Masters State Championship Swim Meet 
 11    1:26.23 Pat E Carroll, M64, NORT, 307J-05T76, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
 12    1:27.88 Jeffrey W Morrison, M62, CMS, 327V-02N9S, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships

Men 60-64 200 Y Backstroke 
  1    2:20.37 John H Stanback, M63, CMS, 327P-030Y7, View | 38th Annual Sweetheart Swim Meet
  2    2:23.68 Bob Welchlin, M60, MOVY, 287E-01NYD, View | 2017 Wisconsin State SCY Champs at Schroeder
  3    2:38.84 Steven E Nelson, M64, MINN, 307F-024HS, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
  4    2:52.08 Curtis L Nelson, M60, MINN, 3066-04TCH, View | Minnetonka Fall Meet
  5    2:56.73 Terry A Heggy, M62, CMS, 327W-030F2, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  6    2:59.19 GREGORY M KRAINIK, M62, CMS, 327N-0A6RJ, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  7    3:22.73 Norman F Bower, M63, IAMA, 407Z-01MJA, View | Winter Iowa Senior Games
  8    3:58.19 Jim Hafdahl, M61, NORT, 307E-024PC, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017

Men 60-64 50 Y Breaststroke 
  1      31.46 Stuart S Waterbury, M63, CMS, 3270-0308G, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  2      32.53 John N Evers, M62, MINN, 306A-0011X, View | Minnetonka Fall Meet
  3      32.83 K C Cornish, M60, IAMA, 4070-01MNN, View | 2017 Iowa Masters State Championship Swim Meet 
  4      33.09 Jay Anderson, M60, MINN, 307P-SURFR, View | 2017 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming  Spring National Championship
  5      33.78 Didier B Lamour, M60, MINN, 3079-024KN, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
  6      34.01 Christopher C Nolte, M60, CMS, 327T-030PW, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  7      35.02 Richard Hess, M62, CMS, 3279-030UA, View | 38th Annual Sweetheart Swim Meet
  8      35.10 Lindsey R Kopp, M60, MINN, 307A-024K5, View | 2017 Fabulous Las Vegas Masters Short Course Yards Meet
  9      35.60 Ronald W Spurrier, M62, UC40, 407P-0664S, View | Winter Iowa Senior Games
 10      36.07 Bill L Klahn, M63, IAMA, 407G-046BN, View | 2017 Iowa Masters State Championship Swim Meet 
 11      36.63 Randy C Hice, M62, UC32, 327Z-0A9K0, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 12      36.77 Ralph S Bovard, M64, MINN, 307Z-RAFER, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
 13      37.01 Darrell J Smith, M60, MINN, 3072-024ES, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
 14      37.31 Richard H Stevens, M62, NORT, 307W-09R82, View | Edina Gator Meet
 15      37.44 GREGORY M KRAINIK, M62, CMS, 327N-0A6RJ, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 16      38.49 David L Tolle, M61, CMS, 3278-031BT, View | 7th Annual Colorado Swimming Hall of Fame Pentathlon
 17      38.94 James M Entwistle, M64, IAMA, 407T-01MK1, View | 2017 Iowa Masters State Championship Swim Meet 
 18      39.71 George B Foree, M63, MOVY, 287M-09CMV, View | Lawrence Masters January Meet
 19      40.36 John R Dye, M62, MOVY, 2862-09426, View | 8th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
 20      40.88 Jeffrey W Morrison, M62, CMS, 327V-02N9S, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 21      41.20 Gary J Gustafson, M62, UC32, 327B-0AAR7, View | 7th Annual Colorado Swimming Hall of Fame Pentathlon
 22      41.20 Jay S McKee, M63, IAMA, 407F-078TB, View | Winter Iowa Senior Games
 23      41.42 Thomas G Pogue, M63, NORT, 3074-0253F, View | Edina Gator Meet
 24      43.02 Robert N Tveitmoe, M64, CMS, 327P-030D5, View | 7th Annual Colorado Swimming Hall of Fame Pentathlon
 25      44.27 Norman F Bower, M63, IAMA, 407Z-01MJA, View | Winter Iowa Senior Games
 26      44.77 Stephen M Petrie, M60, CMS, 327S-06RXZ, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 27      45.26 Jay Raupp, M61, MOVY, 2866-07HNE, View | Air Capital Masters & Wichita Swim Club Fall 2016 SCY Masters Swim Meet
 28      55.11 Todd C Smith, M64, MOVY, 2868-0A31C, View | Air Capital Masters & Wichita Swim Club Fall 2016 SCY Masters Swim Meet
 29      58.04 Dallas Schoo, M63, CMS, 327A-030DZ, View | 7th Annual Colorado Swimming Hall of Fame Pentathlon

Men 60-64 100 Y Breaststroke 
  1    1:08.59 Stuart S Waterbury, M63, CMS, 3270-0308G, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  2    1:10.61 John N Evers, M62, MINN, 307R-0011X, View | Minnesota Master's Icebreaker Meet
  3    1:12.01 K C Cornish, M60, IAMA, 4070-01MNN, View | 2017 Iowa Masters State Championship Swim Meet 
  4    1:17.29 Lindsey R Kopp, M60, MINN, 307A-024K5, View | 2017 Fabulous Las Vegas Masters Short Course Yards Meet
  5    1:17.92 Jay Anderson, M60, MINN, 307P-SURFR, View | 2017 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming  Spring National Championship
  6    1:20.16 Ronald W Spurrier, M62, UC40, 407P-0664S, View | Winter Iowa Games
  7    1:23.06 Bill L Klahn, M63, IAMA, 407G-046BN, View | 2017 Iowa Masters State Championship Swim Meet 
  8    1:23.57 Darrell J Smith, M60, MINN, 3072-024ES, View | High School Throwback Meet
  9    1:24.54 Randy C Hice, M62, UC32, 327Z-0A9K0, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 10    1:27.74 Terry A Heggy, M62, CMS, 327W-030F2, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 11    1:31.77 George B Foree, M63, MOVY, 287M-09CMV, View | Lawrence Masters January Meet
 12    1:32.72 Robert N Tveitmoe, M64, CMS, 327P-030D5, View | 7th Annual Colorado Swimming Hall of Fame Pentathlon
 13    1:34.31 Thomas G Pogue, M63, NORT, 3074-0253F, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
 14    1:37.21 GREGORY M KRAINIK, M62, CMS, 327N-0A6RJ, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 15    1:45.92 John J Valvano, M60, CMS, 3270-03128, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 16    1:49.97 Allen F Kossoy, M63, MOVY, 287M-01NRW, View | Lawrence Masters January Meet
 17    1:54.62 Todd C Smith, M64, MOVY, 287T-0A31C, View | 8th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet

Men 60-64 200 Y Breaststroke 
  1    2:31.25 Stuart S Waterbury, M63, CMS, 3270-0308G, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  2    2:39.15 John N Evers, M62, MINN, 307R-0011X, View | Minnesota Master's Icebreaker Meet
  3    2:41.01 K C Cornish, M60, IAMA, 4070-01MNN, View | 2017 Iowa Masters State Championship Swim Meet 
  4    2:54.72 Lee H MacDonald, M64, CMS, 327Y-03099, View | Lake Washington Masters Invitational
  5    3:05.94 Ralph S Bovard, M64, MINN, 307Z-RAFER, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
  6    3:07.65 Terry A Heggy, M62, CMS, 327W-030F2, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  7    3:10.25 Randy C Hice, M62, UC32, 327Z-0A9K0, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  8    3:32.16 Bill L Klahn, M63, IAMA, 407G-046BN, View | 2017 Iowa Masters State Championship Swim Meet 
  9    3:42.19 Jim Hafdahl, M61, NORT, 307E-024PC, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
 10    3:53.53 John J Valvano, M60, CMS, 3270-03128, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 11    4:36.43 Todd C Smith, M64, MOVY, 2868-0A31C, View | Air Capital Masters & Wichita Swim Club Fall 2016 SCY Masters Swim Meet

Men 60-64 50 Y Butterfly 
  1      27.57 Darrell J Smith, M60, MINN, 3072-024ES, View | 2017 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming  Spring National Championship
  2      28.77 Didier B Lamour, M60, MINN, 3079-024KN, View | 2017 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming  Spring National Championship
  3      29.05 Christopher C Nolte, M60, CMS, 327T-030PW, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  4      29.13 Richard Hess, M62, CMS, 3279-030UA, View | 38th Annual Sweetheart Swim Meet
  5      29.46 John N Evers, M62, MINN, 306A-0011X, View | Minnetonka Fall Meet
  6      29.89 John H Stanback, M63, CMS, 327P-030Y7, View | 2017 Denver Masters/CMS SCY Swimming Meet
  7      30.10 Robert D Harris, M61, IAMA, 4071-06V87, View | 2017 Iowa Masters State Championship Swim Meet 
  8      30.90 Stephen M Petrie, M60, CMS, 327S-06RXZ, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  9      31.53 Frank L Fowler, M61, IAMA, 4077-0934N, View | 2017 Iowa Masters State Championship Swim Meet 
 10      31.58 John R Dye, M62, MOVY, 287Z-09426, View | 2017 Andover YMCA SCY Masters Swim Meet
 11      31.59 GREGORY M KRAINIK, M62, CMS, 327N-0A6RJ, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 12      31.74 Jay Anderson, M60, MINN, 307P-SURFR, View | 2017 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming  Spring National Championship
 13      32.68 Tom P Kealy, M60, IAMA, 407E-01MHZ, View | Lawrence Masters January Meet
 14      33.03 Paul W Vollkommer, M61, MINN, 307T-0928U, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
 15      33.09 Thomas G Pogue, M63, NORT, 3074-0253F, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
 16      33.56 David L Tolle, M61, CMS, 3278-031BT, View | 7th Annual Colorado Swimming Hall of Fame Pentathlon
 17      33.78 Gary J Gustafson, M62, UC32, 327B-0AAR7, View | 7th Annual Colorado Swimming Hall of Fame Pentathlon
 18      35.36 Jim D Hanzlik, M60, MINN, 307G-04TEY, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
 19      35.62 Norman F Bower, M63, IAMA, 407Z-01MJA, View | Winter Iowa Senior Games
 20      35.64 Terry A Heggy, M62, CMS, 327W-030F2, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 21      35.96 Ralph S Bovard, M64, MINN, 307Z-RAFER, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
 22      36.34 Michael J Erdall, M63, MINN, 307T-0AMF0, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
 23      38.06 Jeffrey W Morrison, M62, CMS, 327V-02N9S, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 24      39.28 Richard J Wilson, M62, MOVY, 2862-07B91, View | 2016 Kansas Senior Games
 25      39.91 Gary L Zinter, M64, MINN, 3071-0ATM1, View | Minnesota Master's Icebreaker Meet
 26      40.18 Tom B McElhinney, M63, CMS, 327R-030U1, View | 38th Annual Sweetheart Swim Meet
 27      41.08 Don Heins, M62, CMS, 3274-032TJ, View | 38th Annual Sweetheart Swim Meet
 28      44.33 Marco I Recalde, M62, MOVY, 286C-06STF, View | 8th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
 29      47.30 Marvin K Clemens, M62, CMS, 327J-06VF4, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships

Men 60-64 100 Y Butterfly 
  1    1:01.04 Darrell J Smith, M60, MINN, 3072-024ES, View | 2017 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming  Spring National Championship
  2    1:05.07 Didier B Lamour, M60, MINN, 3079-024KN, View | 2017 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming  Spring National Championship
  3    1:07.75 Christopher C Nolte, M60, CMS, 327T-030PW, View | 2017 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming  Spring National Championship
  4    1:12.64 Tom P Kealy, M60, IAMA, 407E-01MHZ, View | 2017 Iowa Masters State Championship Swim Meet 
  5    1:22.71 Jim D Hanzlik, M60, MINN, 307G-04TEY, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
  6    1:28.46 Terry A Heggy, M62, CMS, 327W-030F2, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  7    1:43.78 Don Heins, M62, CMS, 3274-032TJ, View | 38th Annual Sweetheart Swim Meet
  8    1:47.71 Marvin K Clemens, M62, CMS, 327J-06VF4, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships

Men 60-64 200 Y Butterfly 
  1    2:22.38 Darrell J Smith, M60, MINN, 3072-024ES, View | 2017 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming  Spring National Championship
  2    2:47.65 Didier B Lamour, M60, MINN, 3079-024KN, View | 2017 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming  Spring National Championship
  3    3:19.71 Terry A Heggy, M62, CMS, 327W-030F2, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  4    3:58.28 Jim Hafdahl, M61, NORT, 307E-024PC, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
  5    4:01.20 Don Heins, M62, CMS, 3274-032TJ, View | 38th Annual Sweetheart Swim Meet

Men 60-64 100 Y Individual Medley 
  1    1:07.08 Darrell J Smith, M60, MINN, 3072-024ES, View | 2017 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming  Spring National Championship
  2    1:07.26 Didier B Lamour, M60, MINN, 3079-024KN, View | 2017 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming  Spring National Championship
  3    1:07.40 Christopher C Nolte, M60, CMS, 327T-030PW, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  4    1:13.51 David L Tolle, M61, CMS, 3278-031BT, View | 7th Annual Colorado Swimming Hall of Fame Pentathlon
  5    1:14.33 GREGORY M KRAINIK, M62, CMS, 327N-0A6RJ, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  6    1:15.06 Richard Hess, M62, CMS, 3279-030UA, View | 38th Annual Sweetheart Swim Meet
  7    1:16.57 Randy C Hice, M62, UC32, 327Z-0A9K0, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  8    1:16.94 Lindsey R Kopp, M60, MINN, 307A-024K5, View | 2017 Fabulous Las Vegas Masters Short Course Yards Meet
  9    1:17.32 Jeffrey W Morrison, M62, CMS, 327V-02N9S, View | 2017 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming  Spring National Championship
 10    1:18.38 Stephen M Petrie, M60, CMS, 327S-06RXZ, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 11    1:19.22 John R Dye, M62, MOVY, 2862-09426, View | 8th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
 12    1:20.00 Perry Brown, M64, NORT, 3076-024P4, View | Edina Gator Meet
 13    1:20.22 James M Entwistle, M64, IAMA, 407T-01MK1, View | 2017 Iowa Masters State Championship Swim Meet 
 14    1:20.93 Pat E Carroll, M64, NORT, 307J-05T76, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
 15    1:21.32 Ronald W Spurrier, M62, UC40, 407P-0664S, View | Winter Iowa Senior Games
 16    1:21.89 Terry A Heggy, M62, CMS, 327W-030F2, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 17    1:22.33 Frank L Fowler, M61, IAMA, 4077-0934N, View | 2017 Iowa Masters State Championship Swim Meet 
 18    1:23.57 Thomas G Pogue, M63, NORT, 3074-0253F, View | Edina Gator Meet
 19    1:23.59 Kevin Feely, M64, CMS, 327X-0A6RA, View | 38th Annual Sweetheart Swim Meet
 20    1:24.36 Robert D Harris, M61, IAMA, 4071-06V87, View | 2017 Iowa Masters State Championship Swim Meet 
 21    1:26.95 Michael J Erdall, M63, MINN, 307T-0AMF0, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
 22    1:27.17 Paul W Vollkommer, M61, MINN, 307T-0928U, View | Minnesota Master's Icebreaker Meet
 23    1:30.91 Bill L Klahn, M63, IAMA, 407G-046BN, View | Winter Iowa Senior Games
 24    1:34.15 Norman F Bower, M63, IAMA, 407Z-01MJA, View | 2017 Iowa Masters State Championship Swim Meet 
 25    1:36.66 Marvin K Clemens, M62, CMS, 327J-06VF4, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 26    1:37.94 John J Valvano, M60, CMS, 3270-03128, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships

Men 60-64 200 Y Individual Medley 
  1    2:23.54 Darrell J Smith, M60, MINN, 3072-024ES, View | 2017 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming  Spring National Championship
  2    2:26.84 John H Stanback, M63, CMS, 327P-030Y7, View | 38th Annual Sweetheart Swim Meet
  3    2:31.71 Didier B Lamour, M60, MINN, 3079-024KN, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
  4    2:37.57 Lee H MacDonald, M64, CMS, 327Y-03099, View | Lake Washington Masters Invitational
  5    2:49.77 Ralph S Bovard, M64, MINN, 307Z-RAFER, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
  6    2:56.97 GREGORY M KRAINIK, M62, CMS, 327N-0A6RJ, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  7    2:58.36 Terry A Heggy, M62, CMS, 327W-030F2, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  8    3:06.55 Jeffrey W Morrison, M62, CMS, 327V-02N9S, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  9    3:27.09 Norman F Bower, M63, IAMA, 407Z-01MJA, View | Winter Iowa Games
 10    3:34.96 Marvin K Clemens, M62, CMS, 327J-06VF4, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 11    3:42.19 Tom B McElhinney, M63, CMS, 327R-030U1, View | 38th Annual Sweetheart Swim Meet
 12    3:42.71 Don Heins, M62, CMS, 3274-032TJ, View | 38th Annual Sweetheart Swim Meet
 13    3:46.36 John J Valvano, M60, CMS, 3270-03128, View | 2017 Denver Masters/CMS SCY Swimming Meet

Men 60-64 400 Y Individual Medley 
  1    5:15.37 Darrell J Smith, M60, MINN, 3072-024ES, View | 2017 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming  Spring National Championship
  2    5:42.96 Didier B Lamour, M60, MINN, 3079-024KN, View | 2017 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming  Spring National Championship
  3    6:10.16 Terry A Heggy, M62, CMS, 327W-030F2, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  4    7:25.83 Jim Hafdahl, M61, NORT, 307E-024PC, View | Edina Gator Meet
  5    7:28.80 Marvin K Clemens, M62, CMS, 327J-06VF4, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  6    7:53.03 Don Heins, M62, CMS, 3274-032TJ, View | 38th Annual Sweetheart Swim Meet
  7    8:11.34 John J Valvano, M60, CMS, 3270-03128, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships

Men 65-69 50 Y Freestyle 
  1      25.80 Marc S Anderson, M67, MINN, 3077-024SR, View | Minnesota Master's Icebreaker Meet
  2      27.14 Marty Shopes, M65, CMS, 3275-0455Z, View | 7th Annual Colorado Swimming Hall of Fame Pentathlon
  3      27.76 Michael J Barry, M66, IAMA, 4071-01MJK, View | 2017 Iowa Masters State Championship Swim Meet 
  4      27.89 Perry Brown, M65, NORT, 3076-024P4, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
  5      28.26 Bud Dooley, M65, CMS, 3276-0ADVJ, View | 38th Annual Sweetheart Swim Meet
  6      28.56 Jack M Fritts, M66, IAMA, 407N-01MM7, View | 2017 Iowa Masters State Championship Swim Meet 
  7      28.93 Daniel S Kornblatt, M67, UC30, 307Y-01X2W, View | Edina Gator Meet
  8      30.39 Clay A Kolar, M68, SLAM, 227C-02V5Y, View | 2017 Breadbasket Zone & Ozark LMSC SC Yards Championship
  9      30.60 John W Bachman, M67, MINN, 307R-0AMMR, View | Edina Gator Meet
 10      31.21 Gary M Fine, M65, MINN, 306X-02509, View | Minnetonka Fall Meet
 11      31.34 Dave C Wisland, M66, SLAM, 227Z-085CD, View | 2017 YMCA Masters Nationals
 12      31.49 Charles C Stewart, M65, NORT, 3075-069WU, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
 13      34.82 Peter A Santi, M69, UC30, 307E-07D9D, View | Minnesota Master's Icebreaker Meet
 14      35.23 Mark Kaplan, M67, MINN, 307E-06MD9, View | Edina Gator Meet
 15      38.58 Jay A Joyner, M67, MINN, 306G-0AE7D, View | Minnetonka Fall Meet
 16      41.66 Martin L Ryan, M66, UC40, 407U-01MP3, View | 2017 Iowa Masters State Championship Swim Meet 
 17      42.86 James D Chew, M67, UC40, 406G-07ADV, View | 2016 Iowa Senior Games
 18      47.23 James (Pat) P Morris, M67, MOVY, 2872-063ZT, View | Lawrence Masters January Meet
 19      51.87 Gordon L Freeman, M65, UC40, 407U-08A8R, View | Eastern Iowa Senior Challenge
 20      52.06 Michael J Linn, M67, CMS, 327W-0ABJ1, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships

Men 65-69 100 Y Freestyle 
  1      57.82 Marc S Anderson, M67, MINN, 3077-024SR, View | Edina Gator Meet
  2    1:01.92 Marty Shopes, M65, CMS, 3275-0455Z, View | 38th Annual Sweetheart Swim Meet
  3    1:02.96 Perry Brown, M65, NORT, 3076-024P4, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
  4    1:03.38 Daniel S Kornblatt, M67, UC30, 307Y-01X2W, View | Edina Gator Meet
  5    1:03.38 Bud Dooley, M65, CMS, 3276-0ADVJ, View | 38th Annual Sweetheart Swim Meet
  6    1:07.48 Kent Carney, M69, CMS, 327Y-030TU, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  7    1:07.53 John W Bachman, M67, MINN, 307R-0AMMR, View | Minnesota Master's Icebreaker Meet
  8    1:13.95 Charles C Stewart, M65, NORT, 3075-069WU, View | Minnesota Master's Icebreaker Meet
  9    1:24.35 Mark Kaplan, M68, MINN, 307E-06MD9, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
 10    1:29.98 Jay A Joyner, M67, MINN, 307E-0AE7D, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
 11    1:36.25 Martin L Ryan, M66, UC40, 407U-01MP3, View | 2017 Iowa Masters State Championship Swim Meet 
 12    1:42.10 James D Chew, M67, UC40, 406G-07ADV, View | 2016 Iowa Senior Games
 13    1:46.46 James (Pat) P Morris, M67, MOVY, 2872-063ZT, View | Lawrence Masters January Meet
 14    2:00.14 Gordon L Freeman, M65, UC40, 407U-08A8R, View | Eastern Iowa Senior Challenge

Men 65-69 200 Y Freestyle 
  1    2:13.88 Marc S Anderson, M67, MINN, 3077-024SR, View | Minnesota Master's Icebreaker Meet
  2    2:24.76 Stan LeMaster, M69, IAMA, 4060-07VXM, View | 8th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
  3    2:25.92 Perry Brown, M65, NORT, 3076-024P4, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
  4    2:33.61 John W Bachman, M67, MINN, 307R-0AMMR, View | Minnesota Master's Icebreaker Meet
  5    3:32.01 Jay A Joyner, M67, MINN, 307E-0AE7D, View | Edina Gator Meet
  6    4:04.18 James (Pat) P Morris, M67, MOVY, 2872-063ZT, View | Lawrence Masters January Meet
  7    5:27.31 Michael J Linn, M67, CMS, 327W-0ABJ1, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships

Men 65-69 500 Y Freestyle 
  1    6:12.35 Chip Glidden, M66, MOVY, 286H-01NRN, View | 8th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
  2    6:28.37 Stan R LeMaster, M69, SWIA, 407H-07VXM, View | Lawrence Masters January Meet
  3    6:42.15 Perry Brown, M65, NORT, 3076-024P4, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
  4    6:49.36 Kent Carney, M68, CMS, 3263-030TU, View | Rocky Mountain Senior Games Swim Meet
  5   14:09.28 Michael J Linn, M67, CMS, 327W-0ABJ1, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships

Men 65-69 1000 Y Freestyle 
  1   12:40.17 Chip Glidden, M66, MOVY, 286H-01NRN, View | 8th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
  2   13:33.57 Stan LeMaster, M69, IAMA, 4060-07VXM, View | 8th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet

Men 65-69 1650 Y Freestyle 
  1   20:41.16 Chip Glidden, M66, MOVY, 286H-01NRN, View | 8th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
  2   22:10.78 Stan LeMaster, M69, IAMA, 4060-07VXM, View | 8th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet

Men 65-69 50 Y Backstroke 
  1      32.20 Marc S Anderson, M67, MINN, 3077-024SR, View | Minnesota Master's Icebreaker Meet
  2      33.73 Daniel S Kornblatt, M67, MINN, 307Y-01X2W, View | Minnesota Master's Icebreaker Meet
  3      35.26 Kent Carney, M69, CMS, 327Y-030TU, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  4      35.40 Robin T Kleffman, M69, MINN, 3076-003BU, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
  5      36.63 Charles C Stewart, M65, NORT, 3075-069WU, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
  6      37.21 Michael J Barry, M66, IAMA, 4071-01MJK, View | 2017 Iowa Masters State Championship Swim Meet 
  7      57.91 Gordon L Freeman, M65, UC40, 407U-08A8R, View | Eastern Iowa Senior Challenge

Men 65-69 100 Y Backstroke 
  1    1:12.73 Marc S Anderson, M68, MINN, 3077-024SR, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
  2    1:12.79 Daniel S Kornblatt, M67, UC30, 307Y-01X2W, View | Edina Gator Meet
  3    1:15.74 Kent Carney, M69, CMS, 327Y-030TU, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  4    1:17.16 Jack M Fritts, M66, IAMA, 407N-01MM7, View | 2017 Iowa Masters State Championship Swim Meet 
  5    1:18.23 Chip Glidden, M66, MOVY, 286H-01NRN, View | 8th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
  6    1:23.47 Charles C Stewart, M65, NORT, 3075-069WU, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
  7    1:39.56 Nicholas C Gearhart, M65, IAMA, 4079-01MPF, View | 2017 Iowa Masters State Championship Swim Meet 
  8    1:46.39 Michael P Morgan, M68, SLAM, 227D-01NMH, View | FRAY Adult Swim Meet 2017
  9    1:56.62 Jay A Joyner, M67, MINN, 306G-0AE7D, View | Minnetonka Fall Meet
 10    2:16.97 Gordon L Freeman, M65, UC40, 407U-08A8R, View | Eastern Iowa Senior Challenge

Men 65-69 200 Y Backstroke 
  1    2:39.45 Daniel S Kornblatt, M67, MINN, 307Y-01X2W, View | Minnesota Master's Icebreaker Meet
  2    2:42.57 Chip Glidden, M66, MOVY, 286H-01NRN, View | 8th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
  3    2:56.79 Kent Carney, M68, CMS, 3263-030TU, View | Rocky Mountain Senior Games Swim Meet
  4    3:24.41 Nicholas C Gearhart, M65, IAMA, 4079-01MPF, View | 2017 Iowa Masters State Championship Swim Meet 
  5    4:20.53 Jay A Joyner, M67, MINN, 307E-0AE7D, View | Minnesota Master's Icebreaker Meet

Men 65-69 50 Y Breaststroke 
  1      34.20 Marc S Anderson, M68, MINN, 3077-024SR, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
  2      35.25 Lee H MacDonald, M65, CMS, 327Y-03099, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  3      35.75 Dave C Wisland, M66, SLAM, 227Z-085CD, View | 2017 Breadbasket Zone & Ozark LMSC SC Yards Championship
  4      36.94 Kent Carney, M69, CMS, 327Y-030TU, View | 7th Annual Colorado Swimming Hall of Fame Pentathlon
  5      37.47 Stan R LeMaster, M69, SWIA, 407H-07VXM, View | Common Ground Masters 
  6      37.77 Robin T Kleffman, M69, MINN, 3076-003BU, View | Minnesota Master's Icebreaker Meet
  7      39.39 Gary M Fine, M65, MINN, 306X-02509, View | Minnetonka Fall Meet
  8      39.61 Bruce A Parkinson, M65, CMS, 327C-03114, View | 38th Annual Sweetheart Swim Meet
  9      41.67 Bill D Sindlinger, M65, IAMA, 4078-05PVP, View | 2017 Iowa Masters State Championship Swim Meet 
 10      43.50 Michael P Morgan, M68, SLAM, 227D-01NMH, View | FRAY Adult Swim Meet 2017
 11      46.32 Rolly D Kleeman, M66, CGCC, 297B-05SFW, View | Common Ground Masters 
 12      48.80 Jay A Joyner, M67, MINN, 307E-0AE7D, View | Edina Gator Meet
 13      50.27 Mark Kaplan, M67, MINN, 307E-06MD9, View | Edina Gator Meet
 14      54.84 Todd C Smith, M65, MOVY, 287T-0A31C, View | 2017 Andover YMCA SCY Masters Swim Meet
 15      59.86 James (Pat) P Morris, M67, MOVY, 2872-063ZT, View | Lawrence Masters January Meet

Men 65-69 100 Y Breaststroke 
  1    1:14.41 Lee H MacDonald, M65, CMS, 327Y-03099, View | 2017 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming  Spring National Championship
  2    1:17.00 Marc S Anderson, M68, MINN, 3077-024SR, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
  3    1:17.44 Clay A Kolar, M68, SLAM, 227C-02V5Y, View | 2017 Breadbasket Zone & Ozark LMSC SC Yards Championship
  4    1:20.18 Kent Carney, M69, CMS, 327Y-030TU, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  5    1:20.84 Dave C Wisland, M66, SLAM, 227Z-085CD, View | 2017 YMCA Masters Nationals
  6    1:23.64 Robin T Kleffman, M69, MINN, 3076-003BU, View | High School Throwback Meet
  7    1:25.78 Stan R LeMaster, M69, SWIA, 407H-07VXM, View | 2017 Iowa Masters State Championship Swim Meet 
  8    1:26.81 Bruce A Parkinson, M66, CMS, 327C-03114, View | 2017 Denver Masters/CMS SCY Swimming Meet
  9    1:28.38 Gary M Fine, M65, MINN, 306X-02509, View | Minnetonka Fall Meet
 10    1:46.21 Pete Schwenker, M69, CMS, 327R-030JT, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 11    1:56.82 Jay A Joyner, M67, MINN, 306G-0AE7D, View | Minnetonka Fall Meet
 12    2:05.40 Todd C Smith, M65, MOVY, 287T-0A31C, View | 2017 Andover YMCA SCY Masters Swim Meet

Men 65-69 200 Y Breaststroke 
  1    2:43.10 Lee H MacDonald, M65, CMS, 327Y-03099, View | 2017 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming  Spring National Championship
  2    2:58.53 Stan LeMaster, M69, IAMA, 4060-07VXM, View | 8th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
  3    3:03.64 Kent Carney, M68, CMS, 3263-030TU, View | Rocky Mountain Senior Games Swim Meet
  4    3:04.86 Dave C Wisland, M66, SLAM, 227Z-085CD, View | 2017 YMCA Masters Nationals
  5    3:09.53 Bruce A Parkinson, M65, CMS, 327C-03114, View | 38th Annual Sweetheart Swim Meet
  6    4:05.28 Pete Schwenker, M69, CMS, 327R-030JT, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  7    4:07.10 Nicholas C Gearhart, M65, IAMA, 4079-01MPF, View | 2017 Iowa Masters State Championship Swim Meet 
  8    4:12.45 Jay A Joyner, M67, MINN, 307E-0AE7D, View | Edina Gator Meet
  9    4:17.68 Todd C Smith, M65, MOVY, 287T-0A31C, View | 2017 Andover YMCA SCY Masters Swim Meet
 10    5:01.77 Michael J Linn, M67, CMS, 327W-0ABJ1, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships

Men 65-69 50 Y Butterfly 
  1      29.44 Marc S Anderson, M68, MINN, 3077-024SR, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
  2      29.47 Robin T Kleffman, M69, MINN, 3076-003BU, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
  3      30.55 Marty Shopes, M65, CMS, 3275-0455Z, View | 38th Annual Sweetheart Swim Meet
  4      31.29 Gerald E Vandam, M67, MINN, 3078-005BV, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
  5      32.29 Michael J Barry, M66, IAMA, 4071-01MJK, View | 2017 Iowa Masters State Championship Swim Meet 
  6      40.04 Bill D Sindlinger, M65, IAMA, 4078-05PVP, View | 2017 Iowa Masters State Championship Swim Meet 
  7      41.49 Stephen J Sullivan, M66, UC32, 327X-0AR1M, View | 38th Annual Sweetheart Swim Meet
  8      44.67 James D Chew, M67, UC40, 406G-07ADV, View | 2016 Iowa Senior Games
  9      49.14 Mark Kaplan, M67, MINN, 307E-06MD9, View | Minnetonka Fall Meet

Men 65-69 100 Y Butterfly 
  1    1:12.92 Robin T Kleffman, M69, MINN, 3076-003BU, View | High School Throwback Meet
  2    1:17.87 Michael J Barry, M66, IAMA, 4071-01MJK, View | 2017 Iowa Masters State Championship Swim Meet 
  3    1:17.97 Gerald E Vandam, M67, MINN, 3078-005BV, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
  4    1:22.26 Kent Carney, M69, CMS, 327Y-030TU, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  5    1:22.47 Stan R LeMaster, M69, SWIA, 407H-07VXM, View | Common Ground Masters 
  6    1:23.18 Gary M Fine, M66, MINN, 3071-02509, View | Edina Gator Meet
  7    1:45.53 Bill D Sindlinger, M65, IAMA, 4078-05PVP, View | 2017 Iowa Masters State Championship Swim Meet 

Men 65-69 200 Y Butterfly 
  1    2:38.82 Lee H MacDonald, M65, CMS, 327Y-03099, View | 2017 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming  Spring National Championship
  2    2:49.70 Michael J Barry, M66, IAMA, 4071-01MJK, View | 2017 Iowa Masters State Championship Swim Meet 
  3    3:00.32 Kent Carney, M68, CMS, 3263-030TU, View | Rocky Mountain Senior Games Swim Meet
  4    3:05.34 Stan R LeMaster, M69, SWIA, 407H-07VXM, View | Lawrence Masters January Meet
  5    3:07.14 Gerald E Vandam, M66, MINN, 3078-005BV, View | Edina Gator Meet

Men 65-69 100 Y Individual Medley 
  1    1:07.19 Marc S Anderson, M67, MINN, 3077-024SR, View | Edina Gator Meet
  2    1:08.58 Lee H MacDonald, M65, CMS, 327Y-03099, View | 2017 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming  Spring National Championship
  3    1:13.36 Clay A Kolar, M68, SLAM, 227C-02V5Y, View | 2017 Breadbasket Zone & Ozark LMSC SC Yards Championship
  4    1:13.79 Robin T Kleffman, M69, MINN, 3076-003BU, View | Edina Gator Meet
  5    1:14.71 Stan R LeMaster, M69, SWIA, 407H-07VXM, View | Common Ground Masters 
  6    1:16.04 Perry Brown, M65, NORT, 3076-024P4, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
  7    1:19.33 Charles C Stewart, M65, NORT, 3075-069WU, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
  8    1:20.19 Bruce A Parkinson, M65, CMS, 327C-03114, View | 38th Annual Sweetheart Swim Meet
  9    1:22.20 Gary M Fine, M66, MINN, 3071-02509, View | Edina Gator Meet
 10    1:22.31 Bud Dooley, M65, CMS, 3276-0ADVJ, View | 38th Annual Sweetheart Swim Meet
 11    1:23.32 Dave C Wisland, M66, SLAM, 227Z-085CD, View | 2017 YMCA Masters Nationals
 12    1:29.82 Bill D Sindlinger, M65, IAMA, 4078-05PVP, View | 2017 Iowa Masters State Championship Swim Meet 
 13    1:43.72 Mark Kaplan, M67, MINN, 307E-06MD9, View | Edina Gator Meet
 14    1:45.48 Rolly D Kleeman, M66, CGCC, 297B-05SFW, View | Common Ground Masters 
 15    1:48.70 Jay A Joyner, M67, MINN, 307E-0AE7D, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
 16    2:06.60 James D Chew, M67, UC40, 406G-07ADV, View | 2016 Iowa Senior Games

Men 65-69 200 Y Individual Medley 
  1    2:28.83 Lee H MacDonald, M65, CMS, 327Y-03099, View | 2017 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming  Spring National Championship
  2    2:44.76 Stan R LeMaster, M69, SWIA, 407H-07VXM, View | Common Ground Masters 
  3    2:51.56 Kent Carney, M68, CMS, 3263-030TU, View | Rocky Mountain Senior Games Swim Meet
  4    2:58.87 Bruce A Parkinson, M66, CMS, 327C-03114, View | 2017 Denver Masters/CMS SCY Swimming Meet
  5    3:00.17 Charles C Stewart, M65, NORT, 3075-069WU, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
  6    3:04.48 Gary M Fine, M66, MINN, 3071-02509, View | 2017 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming  Spring National Championship
  7    3:26.63 Stephen J Sullivan, M66, UC32, 327X-0AR1M, View | 38th Annual Sweetheart Swim Meet
  8    3:31.52 Bill D Sindlinger, M65, IAMA, 4078-05PVP, View | 2017 Iowa Masters State Championship Swim Meet 
  9    4:24.35 Jay A Joyner, M67, MINN, 307E-0AE7D, View | Minnesota Master's Icebreaker Meet

Men 65-69 400 Y Individual Medley 
  1    5:25.09 Lee H MacDonald, M65, CMS, 327Y-03099, View | 2017 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming  Spring National Championship
  2    5:59.95 Stan LeMaster, M69, IAMA, 4060-07VXM, View | 8th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
  3    6:00.38 Kent Carney, M68, CMS, 3263-030TU, View | Rocky Mountain Senior Games Swim Meet
  4    6:50.45 Gary M Fine, M66, MINN, 3071-02509, View | Edina Gator Meet
  5    7:29.59 Stephen J Sullivan, M66, UC32, 327X-0AR1M, View | 38th Annual Sweetheart Swim Meet

Men 70-74 50 Y Freestyle 
  1      25.47 Richard T Abrahams, M72, CMS, 3276-030HZ, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  2      28.33 William A Abbott, M70, CMS, 3273-0306G, View | 2017 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming  Spring National Championship
  3      29.27 Chuck Ogilby, M73, CMS, 327A-000HZ, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  4      31.45 Dave N Noble, M73, MOVY, 287K-VETTE, View | Lawrence Masters January Meet
  5      31.48 Walter B Hultin, M73, CMS, 327N-087NE, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  6      32.32 John Bergman, M74, MINN, 307V-07T29, View | Edina Gator Meet
  7      32.33 James M Vaughan, M70, CMS, 327R-047ZH, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  8      32.50 Thom Burgess, M74, CMS, 327M-037RA, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  9      35.16 Darrell Wilk, M71, MINN, 3064-074Y6, View | Minnetonka Fall Meet
 10      40.95 Robert R Zaparanick, M71, CMS, 327R-077KT, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 11      41.48 Steven McDanal, M73, CMS, 3276-030A7, View | 7th Annual Colorado Swimming Hall of Fame Pentathlon
 12      41.73 Marvin L Fussell, M72, UC40, 407U-4MRMF, View | 2017 Iowa Masters State Championship Swim Meet 
 13      48.10 Lawrence W Sherman, M74, UC32, 326W-01UA8, View | Rocky Mountain Senior Games Swim Meet
 14      49.44 William J Stehle, M73, CMS, 326N-031ZX, View | Rocky Mountain Senior Games Swim Meet

Men 70-74 100 Y Freestyle 
  1      56.78 Richard T Abrahams, M72, CMS, 3276-030HZ, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  2    1:03.57 William A Abbott, M70, CMS, 3273-0306G, View | 2017 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming  Spring National Championship
  3    1:11.15 Benton Peugh, M70, MOVY, 287K-0802K, View | Lawrence Masters January Meet
  4    1:11.45 Walter B Hultin, M73, CMS, 327N-087NE, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  5    1:12.66 Dave N Noble, M73, MOVY, 287K-VETTE, View | Lawrence Masters January Meet
  6    1:15.48 James M Vaughan, M70, CMS, 327R-047ZH, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  7    1:18.11 Thom Burgess, M74, CMS, 327M-037RA, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  8    1:20.61 William W Burson, M71, CMS, 3274-030P0, View | 2017 Denver Masters/CMS SCY Swimming Meet
  9    1:20.96 Darrell Wilk, M71, MINN, 3064-074Y6, View | Minnetonka Fall Meet
 10    1:36.07 Robert R Zaparanick, M71, CMS, 327R-077KT, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 11    1:38.52 Marvin L Fussell, M72, UC40, 407U-4MRMF, View | 2017 Iowa Masters State Championship Swim Meet 
 12    1:45.31 Steven McDanal, M73, CMS, 3276-030A7, View | 7th Annual Colorado Swimming Hall of Fame Pentathlon
 13    1:54.24 William J Stehle, M73, CMS, 326N-031ZX, View | Rocky Mountain Senior Games Swim Meet
 14    1:59.69 Lawrence W Sherman, M74, UC32, 326W-01UA8, View | Rocky Mountain Senior Games Swim Meet

Men 70-74 200 Y Freestyle 
  1    2:45.30 Richard T Abrahams, M71, CMS, 3276-030HZ, View | 38th Annual Sweetheart Swim Meet
  2    3:01.05 William W Burson, M71, CMS, 3274-030P0, View | 2017 Denver Masters/CMS SCY Swimming Meet
  3    3:01.18 Thom Burgess, M74, CMS, 327M-037RA, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  4    3:06.29 James M Vaughan, M70, CMS, 327R-047ZH, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  5    3:48.20 Robert R Zaparanick, M71, CMS, 327R-077KT, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships

Men 70-74 1000 Y Freestyle 
  1   21:02.44 Robert R Zaparanick, M71, CMS, 327R-077KT, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships

Men 70-74 50 Y Backstroke 
  1      34.02 Chuck Ogilby, M73, CMS, 327A-000HZ, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  2      34.30 Mike Duignan, M70, CMS, 327G-02HV6, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  3      40.90 Terry R Medjo, M70, UC29, 2972-01JEK, View | 2017 Iowa Masters State Championship Swim Meet 
  4      41.78 James M Vaughan, M70, CMS, 327R-047ZH, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  5      50.83 Steven McDanal, M73, CMS, 3276-030A7, View | 7th Annual Colorado Swimming Hall of Fame Pentathlon
  6      51.51 Robert R Zaparanick, M71, CMS, 327R-077KT, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  7    1:05.85 Lawrence W Sherman, M74, UC32, 326W-01UA8, View | Rocky Mountain Senior Games Swim Meet
  8    1:16.61 William J Stehle, M73, CMS, 326N-031ZX, View | Rocky Mountain Senior Games Swim Meet

Men 70-74 100 Y Backstroke 
  1    1:14.73 Chuck Ogilby, M73, CMS, 327A-000HZ, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  2    1:15.21 Mike Duignan, M70, CMS, 327G-02HV6, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  3    1:37.96 Thom Burgess, M73, CMS, 326D-037RA, View | Rocky Mountain Senior Games Swim Meet
  4    1:51.31 Robert R Zaparanick, M71, CMS, 327R-077KT, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  5    2:02.06 Steven McDanal, M73, CMS, 3276-030A7, View | 7th Annual Colorado Swimming Hall of Fame Pentathlon
  6    2:44.45 Lawrence W Sherman, M74, UC32, 326W-01UA8, View | Rocky Mountain Senior Games Swim Meet

Men 70-74 200 Y Backstroke 
  1    2:45.53 Mike Duignan, M70, CMS, 327G-02HV6, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  2    3:11.92 John Bergman, M74, MINN, 307V-07T29, View | Edina Gator Meet
  3    4:18.60 Robert R Zaparanick, M71, CMS, 327R-077KT, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  4    5:40.17 Lawrence W Sherman, M74, UC32, 326W-01UA8, View | Rocky Mountain Senior Games Swim Meet

Men 70-74 50 Y Breaststroke 
  1      36.43 Dave N Noble, M72, MOVY, 286E-VETTE, View | 8th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
  2      40.05 Terry R Medjo, M70, UC29, 2972-01JEK, View | 2017 Iowa Masters State Championship Swim Meet 
  3      40.42 Chuck Ogilby, M73, CMS, 327A-000HZ, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  4      40.61 Thom Burgess, M73, CMS, 326D-037RA, View | Rocky Mountain Senior Games Swim Meet
  5      40.81 Howard M Harris, M71, SLAM, 227P-01NEG, View | Riverbed Mighty Master Narwhals Short-Course Yards Meet
  6      44.35 Neill F Merck, M70, MINN, 3070-024MW, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
  7      46.27 Robert R Zaparanick, M71, CMS, 327R-077KT, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  8      51.33 William W Burson, M71, CMS, 3274-030P0, View | 38th Annual Sweetheart Swim Meet
  9      56.96 William J Stehle, M73, CMS, 326N-031ZX, View | Rocky Mountain Senior Games Swim Meet
 10      58.92 Marvin L Fussell, M72, UC40, 407U-4MRMF, View | 2017 Iowa Masters State Championship Swim Meet 
 11    1:02.76 Lawrence W Sherman, M74, UC32, 326W-01UA8, View | Rocky Mountain Senior Games Swim Meet

Men 70-74 100 Y Breaststroke 
  1    1:20.29 Dave N Noble, M72, MOVY, 286E-VETTE, View | 8th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
  2    1:32.76 Howard M Harris, M71, SLAM, 227P-01NEG, View | Riverbed Mighty Master Narwhals Short-Course Yards Meet
  3    1:33.86 Thom Burgess, M74, CMS, 327M-037RA, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  4    1:47.09 Robert R Zaparanick, M71, CMS, 327R-077KT, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  5    2:07.72 Steven McDanal, M73, CMS, 3276-030A7, View | 7th Annual Colorado Swimming Hall of Fame Pentathlon
  6    2:13.84 William J Stehle, M73, CMS, 326N-031ZX, View | Rocky Mountain Senior Games Swim Meet
  7    2:30.16 Lawrence W Sherman, M74, UC32, 326W-01UA8, View | Rocky Mountain Senior Games Swim Meet

Men 70-74 200 Y Breaststroke 
  1    2:56.19 Dave N Noble, M72, MOVY, 286E-VETTE, View | 8th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
  2    3:33.19 Terry R Medjo, M70, UC29, 2972-01JEK, View | 2017 Iowa Masters State Championship Swim Meet 
  3    3:39.68 Thom Burgess, M74, CMS, 327M-037RA, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  4    4:05.52 Robert R Zaparanick, M71, CMS, 327R-077KT, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  5    4:39.90 William J Stehle, M73, CMS, 326N-031ZX, View | Rocky Mountain Senior Games Swim Meet

Men 70-74 50 Y Butterfly 
  1      27.89 Richard T Abrahams, M72, CMS, 3276-030HZ, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  2      31.33 William A Abbott, M70, CMS, 3273-0306G, View | 2017 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming  Spring National Championship
  3      34.82 Walter B Hultin, M73, CMS, 327N-087NE, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  4      36.22 Benton Peugh, M70, MOVY, 287K-0802K, View | Lawrence Masters January Meet
  5      36.29 Chuck Ogilby, M73, CMS, 327A-000HZ, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  6      39.23 John Bergman, M74, MINN, 307V-07T29, View | Edina Gator Meet
  7      39.65 Howard M Harris, M71, SLAM, 227P-01NEG, View | Riverbed Mighty Master Narwhals Short-Course Yards Meet
  8      47.25 Neill F Merck, M70, MINN, 3070-024MW, View | Edina Gator Meet
  9    1:18.86 William J Stehle, M73, CMS, 326N-031ZX, View | Rocky Mountain Senior Games Swim Meet

Men 70-74 100 Y Butterfly 
  1    1:07.23 Richard T Abrahams, M71, CMS, 3276-030HZ, View | 38th Annual Sweetheart Swim Meet
  2    1:35.48 Walter B Hultin, M73, CMS, 327N-087NE, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  3    1:36.94 Howard M Harris, M71, SLAM, 227P-01NEG, View | Riverbed Mighty Master Narwhals Short-Course Yards Meet

Men 70-74 100 Y Individual Medley 
  1    1:14.17 William A Abbott, M70, CMS, 3273-0306G, View | 2017 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming  Spring National Championship
  2    1:16.76 Chuck Ogilby, M73, CMS, 327A-000HZ, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  3    1:23.43 Benton Peugh, M70, MOVY, 287K-0802K, View | Lawrence Masters January Meet
  4    1:25.66 John Bergman, M74, MINN, 307V-07T29, View | Edina Gator Meet
  5    1:35.72 Neill F Merck, M70, MINN, 3070-024MW, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
  6    1:37.76 Thom Burgess, M74, CMS, 327M-037RA, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  7    2:14.24 Lawrence W Sherman, M74, UC32, 326W-01UA8, View | Rocky Mountain Senior Games Swim Meet
  8    2:20.38 William J Stehle, M73, CMS, 326N-031ZX, View | Rocky Mountain Senior Games Swim Meet

Men 70-74 200 Y Individual Medley 
  1    3:02.15 Richard T Abrahams, M71, CMS, 3276-030HZ, View | 7th Annual Colorado Swimming Hall of Fame Pentathlon
  2    3:37.89 Thom Burgess, M74, CMS, 327M-037RA, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships

Men 75-79 50 Y Freestyle 
  1      28.52 Will D Gosnold, M76, DKTA, 5278-01HU4, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
  2      31.82 John Bergman, M75, MINN, 307V-07T29, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
  3      34.68 Pete Magee, M79, MINN, 307G-024MN, View | Minnesota Master's Icebreaker Meet
  4      39.26 James D Carey, M75, IAMA, 407A-01MKD, View | Winter Iowa Senior Games
  5      42.06 Robert O Barklage, M75, UC22, 2274-0AR2D, View | FRAY Adult Swim Meet 2017
  6      45.31 Niel R Petersen, M78, MINN, 3075-024RN, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
  7      51.78 Lawrence W Sherman, M75, UC32, 3272-01UA8, View | 2017 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships

Men 75-79 100 Y Freestyle 
  1    1:34.08 James D Carey, M75, IAMA, 407A-01MKD, View | Winter Iowa Games
  2    2:15.90 Lawrence W Sherman, M75, UC32, 3272-01UA8, View | 38th Annual Sweetheart Swim Meet

Men 75-79 200 Y Freestyle 
  1    2:25.19 Will D Gosnold, M76, DKTA, 5278-01HU4, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
  2    2:59.27 Pete Magee, M79, MINN, 307G-024MN, View | Edina Gator Meet
  3    3:32.82 James D Carey, M75, IAMA, 407A-01MKD, View | Winter Iowa Games

Men 75-79 500 Y Freestyle 
  1    8:59.76 James D Carey, M75, IAMA, 407A-01MKD, View | Winter Iowa Games

Men 75-79 50 Y Backstroke 
  1      38.62 John Bergman, M75, MINN, 307V-07T29, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017
  2      43.06 Pete Magee, M79, MINN, 307G-024MN, View | Edina Gator Meet
  3      50.10 James D Carey, M75, IAMA, 407A-01MKD, View | Winter Iowa Senior Games
  4    1:09.97 Lawrence W Sherman, M75, UC32, 3272-01UA8, View | 38th Annual Sweetheart Swim Meet

Men 75-79 100 Y Backstroke 
  1    1:25.76 John Bergman, M75, MINN, 307V-07T29, View | 2017 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming  Spring National Championship
  2    2:36.24 Lawrence W Sherman, M75, UC32, 3272-01UA8, View | 38th Annual Sweetheart Swim Meet

Men 75-79 200 Y Backstroke 
  1    3:06.77 John Bergman, M75, MINN, 307V-07T29, View | 2017 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming  Spring National Championship
  2    3:38.91 Pete Magee, M79, MINN, 307G-024MN, View | Minnetonka Fall Meet

Men 75-79 50 Y Breaststroke 
  1       0.00 David A Easterla, M78, MOVY, 286H-05UK0, View | 2016 Kansas Senior Games
  2      43.95 David C Arlander, M75, MINN, 307E-024GR, View | Minnesota Master's Icebreaker Meet
  3      59.89 Lawrence W Sherman, M75, UC32, 3272-01UA8, View | 38th Annual Sweetheart Swim Meet
  4    1:03.32 Niel R Petersen, M78, MINN, 3075-024RN, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017

Men 75-79 100 Y Breaststroke 
  1    1:39.23 David C Arlander, M75, MINN, 307E-024GR, View | Minnesota Master's Icebreaker Meet

Men 75-79 200 Y Breaststroke 
  1    3:42.26 David C Arlander, M76, MINN, 307E-024GR, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017

Men 75-79 50 Y Butterfly 
  1      54.65 Robert O Barklage, M75, UC22, 2274-0AR2D, View | FRAY Adult Swim Meet 2017

Men 75-79 100 Y Butterfly 
  1    1:32.94 John Bergman, M75, MINN, 307V-07T29, View | 2017 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming  Spring National Championship

Men 75-79 100 Y Individual Medley 
  1    1:24.01 John Bergman, M75, MINN, 307V-07T29, View | 2017 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming  Spring National Championship
  2    1:43.80 Pete Magee, M79, MINN, 307G-024MN, View | Minnetonka Fall Meet

Men 75-79 200 Y Individual Medley 
  1    3:08.68 John Bergman, M75, MINN, 307V-07T29, View | 2017 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming  Spring National Championship

Men 75-79 400 Y Individual Medley 
  1    7:01.68 John Bergman, M75, MINN, 307V-07T29, View | 2017 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming  Spring National Championship

Men 80-84 50 Y Freestyle 
  1      42.07 Mark A Plummer, M80, CMS, 3272-030BN, View | 38th Annual Sweetheart Swim Meet

Men 80-84 50 Y Breaststroke 
  1      44.96 Bill Kansas, M80, MINN, 3075-025BS, View | Edina Gator Meet

Men 80-84 100 Y Breaststroke 
  1    1:43.91 Bill Kansas, M81, MINN, 3075-025BS, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017

Men 80-84 200 Y Breaststroke 
  1    3:50.23 Bill Kansas, M81, MINN, 3075-025BS, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017

Men 80-84 50 Y Butterfly 
  1      52.88 Bill Kansas, M81, MINN, 3075-025BS, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017

Men 80-84 100 Y Individual Medley 
  1    1:57.82 Mark A Plummer, M80, CMS, 3272-030BN, View | 38th Annual Sweetheart Swim Meet
  2    1:59.06 Bill Kansas, M81, MINN, 3075-025BS, View | MN Masters SCY State Championship Meet 2017

Men 80-84 200 Y Individual Medley 
  1    4:19.03 Mark A Plummer, M80, CMS, 3272-030BN, View | 38th Annual Sweetheart Swim Meet
  2    4:48.87 Bill Kansas, M80, MINN, 306T-025BS, View | Minnetonka Fall Meet

Men 90-94 50 Y Freestyle 
  1    1:10.01 Tom Hairabedian, M92, MOVY, 2862-D1VER, View | 8th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet

Men 90-94 500 Y Freestyle 
  1   10:02.22 Thomas O Maine, M91, SLAM, 2279-02UNA, View | 2017 Barbara Stevens Memorial Masters Swim Meet

Men 90-94 50 Y Backstroke 
  1    1:31.93 Keith A Wymore, M90, UC40, 407Y-0A90E, View | Eastern Iowa Senior Challenge
  2    1:43.16 Tom Hairabedian, M92, MOVY, 2862-D1VER, View | 8th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet

Men 90-94 200 Y Backstroke 
  1    4:30.88 Thomas O Maine, M91, SLAM, 2279-02UNA, View | 2017 Breadbasket Zone & Ozark LMSC SC Yards Championship

Men 90-94 100 Y Breaststroke 
  1    3:57.90 Tom Hairabedian, M92, MOVY, 2862-D1VER, View | 8th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet

Men 90-94 50 Y Butterfly 
  1      57.22 Thomas O Maine, M91, SLAM, 2279-02UNA, View | 2017 Barbara Stevens Memorial Masters Swim Meet

Men 90-94 100 Y Butterfly 
  1    2:13.26 Thomas O Maine, M91, SLAM, 2279-02UNA, View | 2017 Barbara Stevens Memorial Masters Swim Meet

Men 90-94 200 Y Butterfly 
  1    6:02.05 Thomas O Maine, M91, SLAM, 2279-02UNA, View | 2017 Breadbasket Zone & Ozark LMSC SC Yards Championship

Men 90-94 100 Y Individual Medley 
  1    2:01.92 Thomas O Maine, M91, SLAM, 2279-02UNA, View | 2017 Barbara Stevens Memorial Masters Swim Meet

Men 90-94 200 Y Individual Medley 
  1    4:24.73 Thomas O Maine, M91, SLAM, 2279-02UNA, View | 2017 Barbara Stevens Memorial Masters Swim Meet

Men 90-94 400 Y Individual Medley 
  1   10:04.40 Thomas O Maine, M91, SLAM, 2279-02UNA, View | 2017 Breadbasket Zone & Ozark LMSC SC Yards Championship
Sponsor #57Sponsor #58Sponsor #42Sponsor #25Sponsor #41
Sponsor #60Sponsor #59Sponsor #20Sponsor #13Sponsor #43
Sponsor #52Sponsor #56Sponsor #51Sponsor #14Sponsor #36Sponsor #49Sponsor #29