USMS Meet Results Database

Search Results from 2014 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship


Women's Results [Men | Relays]

Women 18-24 50 Yard Freestyle from Split Requests
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  Perez, Elisa C                 18  WMAC         NT       26.45        

Women 18-24 200 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  7  Perez, Elisa C                 18  WMAC    2:02.00     2:00.20    4.00
                27.74       58.11(30.37)    1:29.34(31.23)    2:00.20(30.86)

Women 18-24 500 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  5  Perez, Elisa C                 18  WMAC    5:22.00     5:18.37    6.00
                29.04       59.65(30.61)    1:31.75(32.10)    2:04.17(32.42)
        2:36.71(32.54)    3:09.80(33.09)    3:42.65(32.85)    4:15.57(32.92)
        4:47.81(32.24)    5:18.37(30.56)

Women 18-24 1000 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Perez, Elisa C                 18  WMAC   11:05.00    11:06.64   11.00
                29.10     1:00.45(31.35)    1:32.80(32.35)    2:05.51(32.71)
        2:38.58(33.07)    3:12.40(33.82)    3:46.10(33.70)    4:19.60(33.50)
        4:53.65(34.05)    5:27.61(33.96)    6:01.39(33.78)    6:35.22(33.83)
        7:09.24(34.02)    7:43.03(33.79)    8:17.12(34.09)    8:51.25(34.13)
        9:25.61(34.36)    9:59.67(34.06)   10:33.52(33.85)   11:06.64(33.12)

Women 18-24 50 Yard Backstroke from Split Requests
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  Perez, Elisa C                 18  WMAC         NT       30.58        
---  Perez, Elisa C                 18  WMAC         NT       31.14        

Women 18-24 100 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  9  Perez, Elisa C                 18  WMAC    1:04.00     1:03.25    1.50
                29.39     1:03.25(33.86)

Women 18-24 200 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  6  Perez, Elisa C                 18  WMAC    2:24.00     2:21.67    5.00
                30.07     1:05.25(35.18)    1:43.14(37.89)    2:21.67(38.53)

Women 18-24 400 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  4  Perez, Elisa C                 18  WMAC    5:01.00     5:03.92    7.00
                31.02     1:06.87(35.85)    1:45.55(38.68)    2:23.49(37.94)
        3:09.95(46.46)    3:58.51(48.56)    4:30.99(32.48)    5:03.92(32.93)

Women 25-29 100 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
 39  Thompson, Laura                28  WMAC    1:15.00     1:11.70        
                34.91     1:11.70(36.79)

Women 25-29 200 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
 18  Thompson, Laura                28  WMAC    2:42.00     2:39.39        
                34.83     1:13.98(39.15)    1:56.98(43.00)    2:39.39(42.41)

Women 25-29 100 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
 15  Thompson, Laura                28  WMAC    1:34.46     1:30.05        
                41.89     1:30.05(48.16)

Women 30-34 50 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  5  Seidler, Mindy E               34  WMAC      34.98       35.09    6.00

Women 30-34 100 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  7  Seidler, Mindy E               34  WMAC    1:16.44     1:17.47    4.00
                35.93     1:17.47(41.54)

Women 30-34 50 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
 10  Seidler, Mindy E               34  WMAC      29.52       30.19    1.00

Women 30-34 100 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
 13  Seidler, Mindy E               34  WMAC    1:06.01     1:06.97        
                30.72     1:06.97(36.25)

Women 30-34 100 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
 10  Seidler, Mindy E               34  WMAC    1:09.17     1:09.49    1.00
                31.64     1:09.49(37.85)

Women 30-34 200 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  9  Seidler, Mindy E               34  WMAC    2:31.13     2:35.89    2.00
                31.26     1:11.11(39.85)    1:57.60(46.49)    2:35.89(38.29)

Women 35-39 50 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
 18  Schneider, Erin E              35  WMAC      27.90       27.66        
 28  Stich, Chris S                 36  WMAC      28.99       28.22        

Women 35-39 50 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
 13  Stich, Chris S                 36  WMAC      30.99       32.89        

Women 35-39 50 Yard Backstroke from Split Requests
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  Stich, Chris S                 36  WMAC         NT       32.26        
---  Stich, Chris S                 36  WMAC         NT       32.42        
---  Schneider, Erin E              35  WMAC         NT       32.89        

Women 35-39 100 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  6  Stich, Chris S                 36  WMAC    1:06.69     1:08.65    5.00
                33.45     1:08.65(35.20)

Women 35-39 200 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  9  Stich, Chris S                 36  WMAC    2:22.95     2:30.22    2.00
                35.97     1:14.90(38.93)    1:53.48(38.58)    2:30.22(36.74)

Women 35-39 50 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  4  Perez, Sarah M                 38  WMAC      33.25       33.25    7.00

Women 35-39 100 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  5  Perez, Sarah M                 38  WMAC    1:11.52     1:09.93    6.00
                32.76     1:09.93(37.17)

Women 35-39 200 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  5  Perez, Sarah M                 38  WMAC    2:33.52     2:31.57    6.00
                33.96     1:11.84(37.88)    1:51.21(39.37)    2:31.57(40.36)
  9  Schneider, Erin E              35  WMAC    2:55.01     2:51.17    2.00
                39.77     1:24.38(44.61)    2:07.81(43.43)    2:51.17(43.36)

Women 35-39 50 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  8  Schneider, Erin E              35  WMAC      29.90       29.23    3.00
 17  Stich, Chris S                 36  WMAC      32.50       31.44        

Women 35-39 100 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  7  Schneider, Erin E              35  WMAC    1:06.50     1:04.98    4.00
                30.10     1:04.98(34.88)

Women 35-39 200 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Schneider, Erin E              35  WMAC    2:25.01     2:24.27    9.00
                32.82     1:09.02(36.20)    1:46.62(37.60)    2:24.27(37.65)
  3  Perez, Sarah M                 38  WMAC    2:31.44     2:27.23    8.00
                32.07     1:10.07(38.00)    1:48.75(38.68)    2:27.23(38.48)

Women 35-39 100 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  9  Perez, Sarah M                 38  WMAC    1:06.33     1:05.05    2.00
                31.01     1:05.05(34.04)
 23  Stich, Chris S                 36  WMAC    1:09.55     1:11.66        
                32.00     1:11.66(39.66)

Women 35-39 200 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  6  Perez, Sarah M                 38  WMAC    2:22.55     2:21.14    5.00
                30.20     1:07.80(37.60)    1:48.12(40.32)    2:21.14(33.02)

Women 40-44 50 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  3  Schaetz, Trina R               41  WMAC      24.20       24.99    8.00

Women 40-44 50 Yard Freestyle from Split Requests
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  Schaetz, Trina R               41  WMAC         NT       24.99        

Women 40-44 100 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Schaetz, Trina R               41  WMAC      54.50       54.92    9.00
                26.25       54.92(28.67)

Women 40-44 50 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Schaetz, Trina R               41  WMAC      31.00       31.35   11.00

Women 40-44 100 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  3  Schaetz, Trina R               41  WMAC    1:08.00     1:09.25    8.00
                31.66     1:09.25(37.59)

Women 40-44 100 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  3  Schaetz, Trina R               41  WMAC    1:04.00     1:03.46    8.00
                29.76     1:03.46(33.70)

Women 45-49 50 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
 15  Hall, Julie A                  45  WMAC      27.93       27.42        

Women 45-49 100 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
 36  Mortensen, Cheryl L            49  WMAC    1:07.44     1:11.20        
                33.85     1:11.20(37.35)

Women 45-49 1650 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  6  May, Jennifer L                45  WMAC   21:40.01    21:06.22    5.00
                33.79     1:10.30(36.51)    1:47.65(37.35)    2:25.54(37.89)
        3:03.80(38.26)    3:42.16(38.36)    4:21.14(38.98)    5:00.02(38.88)
        5:38.85(38.83)    6:17.36(38.51)    6:56.74(39.38)    7:35.65(38.91)
        8:14.52(38.87)    8:53.10(38.58)    9:32.26(39.16)   10:10.67(38.41)
       10:49.89(39.22)   11:28.66(38.77)   12:07.63(38.97)   12:46.34(38.71)
       13:24.90(38.56)   14:03.43(38.53)   14:42.17(38.74)   15:20.62(38.45)
       15:58.99(38.37)   16:37.60(38.61)   17:16.11(38.51)   17:54.78(38.67)
       18:33.27(38.49)   19:11.98(38.71)   19:50.57(38.59)   20:29.13(38.56)
       21:06.22(37.09)

Women 45-49 50 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
 14  Hall, Julie A                  45  WMAC      34.30       34.01        
 21  Mortensen, Cheryl L            49  WMAC      37.13       35.38        

Women 45-49 50 Yard Backstroke from Split Requests
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  Mortensen, Cheryl L            49  WMAC         NT       36.73        

Women 45-49 100 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  9  Hall, Julie A                  45  WMAC    1:13.08     1:11.19    2.00
                34.91     1:11.19(36.28)
 25  Mortensen, Cheryl L            49  WMAC    1:21.38     1:20.48        
                38.32     1:20.48(42.16)

Women 45-49 50 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  9  Hall, Julie A                  45  WMAC      35.10       35.24    2.00

Women 45-49 100 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  4  Hall, Julie A                  45  WMAC    1:16.23     1:15.35    7.00
                35.59     1:15.35(39.76)
 27  May, Jennifer L                45  WMAC    1:23.23     1:23.07        
                39.24     1:23.07(43.83)

Women 45-49 200 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  4  Hall, Julie A                  45  WMAC    2:45.52     2:46.35    7.00
                37.04     1:19.08(42.04)    2:02.63(43.55)    2:46.35(43.72)
 18  May, Jennifer L                45  WMAC    3:04.21     3:05.72        
                40.17     1:27.60(47.43)    2:16.52(48.92)    3:05.72(49.20)

Women 50-54 50 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
 24  Anderson, Julie                50  WMAC      39.57       39.57        

Women 50-54 100 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
 24  Anderson, Julie                50  WMAC    1:27.47     1:28.25        
                40.14     1:28.25(48.11)

Women 55-59 200 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
 19  Van Cleave, Julie M            55  WMAC    2:37.79     2:32.69        
                35.79     1:15.35(39.56)    1:54.30(38.95)    2:32.69(38.39)

Women 55-59 500 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
 18  Van Cleave, Julie M            55  WMAC    6:45.22     6:53.40        
                34.17     1:14.24(40.07)                                    
      3:21.27(2:07.03)    4:10.92(49.65)    4:44.42(33.50)    5:27.89(43.47)
        6:11.25(43.36)    6:53.40(42.15)

Women 55-59 1650 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  4  Van Cleave, Julie M            55  WMAC   22:53.74    22:58.10    7.00
                35.08     1:15.33(40.25)    1:55.97(40.64)    2:37.74(41.77)
        3:19.31(41.57)    4:01.84(42.53)    4:43.30(41.46)    5:24.59(41.29)
        6:06.65(42.06)    6:47.85(41.20)    7:29.92(42.07)    8:11.56(41.64)
        8:53.75(42.19)    9:35.97(42.22)   10:18.26(42.29)   11:00.29(42.03)
       11:42.17(41.88)   12:24.43(42.26)   13:06.75(42.32)   13:48.94(42.19)
       14:30.95(42.01)   15:13.22(42.27)   15:55.03(41.81)   16:37.17(42.14)
       17:19.40(42.23)   18:01.49(42.09)   18:43.64(42.15)   19:26.41(42.77)
       20:09.07(42.66)   20:50.95(41.88)   21:34.02(43.07)   22:17.02(43.00)
       22:58.10(41.08)

Women 55-59 50 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
 12  Van Cleave, Julie M            55  WMAC      38.78       39.69        

Women 55-59 100 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
 14  Van Cleave, Julie M            55  WMAC    1:25.96     1:27.19        
                40.27     1:27.19(46.92)

Women 55-59 200 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  9  Van Cleave, Julie M            55  WMAC    3:12.57     3:16.74    2.00
                43.36     1:33.23(49.87)    2:24.59(51.36)    3:16.74(52.15)

Women 60-64 50 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
 21  Bonis, Susan                   60  WMAC      40.84       37.71        

Women 60-64 50 Yard Freestyle from Split Requests
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  Ehrke, Nancy L                 60  WMAC         NT       33.17        

Women 60-64 200 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
 13  Schneider, Mary P              61  WMAC    3:16.42     3:25.70        
                43.88     1:35.23(51.35)    2:31.16(55.93)    3:25.70(54.54)

Women 60-64 1000 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  9  Schneider, Mary P              61  WMAC   19:00.00    17:31.80    2.00
                45.11     1:35.51(50.40)    2:27.26(51.75)    3:20.13(52.87)
        4:13.18(53.05)    5:06.24(53.06)    5:59.60(53.36)    6:53.01(53.41)
        7:46.74(53.73)    8:40.25(53.51)    9:33.83(53.58)   10:27.34(53.51)
       11:20.99(53.65)   12:14.21(53.22)   13:06.96(52.75)   14:00.29(53.33)
       14:53.83(53.54)   15:47.10(53.27)   16:39.92(52.82)   17:31.80(51.88)

Women 60-64 50 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
 20  Bonis, Susan                   60  WMAC      51.78       52.36        

Women 60-64 50 Yard Backstroke from Split Requests
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  Ehrke, Nancy L                 60  WMAC         NT       41.43        

Women 60-64 50 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
 11  Ehrke, Nancy L                 60  WMAC      44.79       42.90        
 14  Bonis, Susan                   60  WMAC      50.83       49.99        

Women 60-64 100 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  7  Ehrke, Nancy L                 60  WMAC    1:29.95     1:32.26    4.00
                44.36     1:32.26(47.90)

Women 60-64 200 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  6  Ehrke, Nancy L                 60  WMAC    3:21.08     3:21.36    5.00
                46.09     1:37.92(51.83)    2:30.14(52.22)    3:21.36(51.22)
 13  Schneider, Mary P              61  WMAC    4:07.07     4:17.25        
                56.29   2:00.19(1:03.90)  3:07.87(1:07.68)  4:17.25(1:09.38)

Women 60-64 200 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  4  Ehrke, Nancy L                 60  WMAC    3:40.00     3:18.53    7.00
                42.87     1:32.80(49.93)    2:24.95(52.15)    3:18.53(53.58)

Women 60-64 200 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  7  Ehrke, Nancy L                 60  WMAC    3:16.00     3:08.18    4.00
                42.27     1:31.34(49.07)    2:25.19(53.85)    3:08.18(42.99)

Women 60-64 400 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  5  Ehrke, Nancy L                 60  WMAC    7:23.00     6:36.21    6.00
                44.13     1:33.75(49.62)    2:27.11(53.36)    3:19.10(51.99)
        4:13.72(54.62)    5:07.95(54.23)    5:52.40(44.45)    6:36.21(43.81)

Women 65-69 50 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  6  Kranpitz, Nancy                69  WMAC      32.70       33.14    5.00

Women 65-69 50 Yard Freestyle from Split Requests
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  Christenson, Candy J           67  WMAC         NT       36.65        
---  Christenson, Candy J           67  WMAC         NT       37.03        

Women 65-69 100 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  7  Kranpitz, Nancy                69  WMAC    1:15.65     1:18.97    4.00
                37.32     1:18.97(41.65)

Women 65-69 1000 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  8  Christenson, Candy J           67  WMAC   17:15.90    16:25.07    3.00
                41.79                     2:17.64(1:35.85)                  
                        4:48.79(2:31.15)                                    
                                          8:59.83(4:11.04)    9:48.11(48.28)
       10:39.78(51.67)                                                      
                                                           16:25.07(5:45.29)

Women 65-69 50 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
 13  Seidler, Jeanne E              67  WMAC    1:12.42     1:14.50        

Women 65-69 50 Yard Backstroke from Split Requests
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  Seidler, Jeanne E              67  WMAC         NT     1:09.48        

Women 65-69 100 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
 13  Seidler, Jeanne E              67  WMAC    2:33.49     2:40.30        
              1:17.89   2:40.30(1:22.41)

Women 65-69 200 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
 11  Seidler, Jeanne E              67  WMAC    5:13.43     5:19.66        
              1:17.70   2:43.33(1:25.63)                    5:19.66(2:36.33)

Women 65-69 50 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  6  Christenson, Candy J           67  WMAC      46.49       46.14    5.00

Women 65-69 100 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  4  Christenson, Candy J           67  WMAC    1:44.26     1:42.62    7.00
                47.76     1:42.62(54.86)

Women 65-69 200 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  5  Christenson, Candy J           67  WMAC    3:50.56     3:52.65    6.00
                50.81     1:50.16(59.35)  2:52.85(1:02.69)    3:52.65(59.80)
  7  Kranpitz, Nancy                69  WMAC    3:53.58     3:56.46    4.00
                52.33   1:53.21(1:00.88)  2:55.74(1:02.53)  3:56.46(1:00.72)

Women 65-69 50 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  8  Kranpitz, Nancy                69  WMAC      39.10       40.44    3.00
---  Christenson, Candy J           67  WMAC      45.09          NS        

Women 65-69 100 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  3  Kranpitz, Nancy                69  WMAC    1:38.60     1:36.28    8.00
                44.62     1:36.28(51.66)

Women 65-69 100 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  8  Kranpitz, Nancy                69  WMAC    1:31.54     1:33.80    3.00
                41.70     1:33.80(52.10)
 11  Christenson, Candy J           67  WMAC    1:39.55     1:38.54        
                47.60     1:38.54(50.94)

Women 70-74 50 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
 14  Dillon Stewart, Jane E         71  WMAC      42.15       47.47        

Women 70-74 500 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  Dillon Stewart, Jane E         71  WMAC    9:03.21          NS        

Women 70-74 1000 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  5  Dillon Stewart, Jane E         71  WMAC   19:50.10    20:51.63    6.00
                56.36   1:59.80(1:03.44)  3:04.39(1:04.59)  4:08.22(1:03.83)
      5:11.34(1:03.12)  6:14.02(1:02.68)  7:16.47(1:02.45)  8:20.53(1:04.06)
      9:23.70(1:03.17) 10:26.04(1:02.34) 11:29.07(1:03.03) 12:31.47(1:02.40)
     13:36.52(1:05.05) 14:37.58(1:01.06) 15:39.47(1:01.89) 16:42.66(1:03.19)
     17:45.59(1:02.93) 18:49.35(1:03.76) 19:51.57(1:02.22) 20:51.63(1:00.06)

Women 70-74 50 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  6  Dillon Stewart, Jane E         71  WMAC      52.99       49.33    5.00

Women 70-74 50 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  7  Dillon Stewart, Jane E         71  WMAC      55.32       54.67    4.00


Men's Results [Women | Relays]

Men 25-29 50 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
 29  Kaiser, Carl J                 26  WMAC      23.70       23.39        

Men 25-29 100 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
 38  Kaiser, Carl J                 26  WMAC      52.50       52.62        
                24.84       52.62(27.78)

Men 25-29 500 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
 18  Kaiser, Carl J                 26  WMAC    5:15.00     5:22.05        
                28.30       59.06(30.76)    1:30.76(31.70)    2:02.98(32.22)
        2:35.76(32.78)    3:08.53(32.77)    3:41.96(33.43)    4:15.22(33.26)
        4:48.97(33.75)    5:22.05(33.08)

Men 25-29 1000 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  5  Kaiser, Carl J                 26  WMAC   11:15.00    11:08.14    6.00
                29.83     1:02.02(32.19)    1:34.77(32.75)    2:07.86(33.09)
        2:40.91(33.05)    3:13.90(32.99)    3:47.29(33.39)    4:20.61(33.32)
        4:53.89(33.28)    5:26.84(32.95)    5:59.93(33.09)    6:33.88(33.95)
        7:08.32(34.44)    7:42.19(33.87)    8:16.25(34.06)    8:51.30(35.05)
        9:25.74(34.44)   10:00.05(34.31)   10:34.89(34.84)   11:08.14(33.25)

Men 25-29 200 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
 15  Kaiser, Carl J                 26  WMAC    2:30.00     2:28.24        
                30.90     1:06.65(35.75)    1:46.46(39.81)    2:28.24(41.78)

Men 25-29 400 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  9  Kaiser, Carl J                 26  WMAC    4:56.56     4:53.54    2.00
                29.32     1:04.15(34.83)    1:43.15(39.00)    2:22.00(38.85)
        3:04.76(42.76)    3:48.16(43.40)    4:22.11(33.95)    4:53.54(31.43)

Men 35-39 50 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
 36  Perez, Octavio                 36  WMAC      29.00       28.12        

Men 35-39 50 Yard Freestyle from Split Requests
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  Stich, Darryl D                38  WMAC         NT       22.99        
---  Stich, Darryl D                38  WMAC         NT       23.31        

Men 35-39 200 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  9  Conrad, Nathan E               37  WMAC    1:58.40     1:58.89    2.00
                26.98       56.93(29.95)    1:28.07(31.14)    1:58.89(30.82)

Men 35-39 50 Yard Backstroke from Split Requests
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  Stich, Darryl D                38  WMAC         NT       28.63        

Men 35-39 50 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  6  Stich, Darryl D                38  WMAC      28.56       28.99    5.00
 10  Conrad, Nathan E               37  WMAC      30.12       29.34    1.00

Men 35-39 100 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  8  Stich, Darryl D                38  WMAC    1:02.58     1:03.09    3.00
                29.43     1:03.09(33.66)
 11  Conrad, Nathan E               37  WMAC    1:06.10     1:04.05        
                29.84     1:04.05(34.21)

Men 35-39 200 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  7  Stich, Darryl D                38  WMAC    2:28.55     2:20.27    4.00
                31.92     1:08.67(36.75)    1:44.73(36.06)    2:20.27(35.54)
  9  Conrad, Nathan E               37  WMAC    2:25.00     2:23.15    2.00
                31.44     1:06.54(35.10)    1:44.21(37.67)    2:23.15(38.94)

Men 35-39 50 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  8  Stich, Darryl D                38  WMAC      24.87       25.10    3.00

Men 35-39 100 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  7  Stich, Darryl D                38  WMAC      54.50       54.71    4.00
                25.34       54.71(29.37)
---  Conrad, Nathan E               37  WMAC    1:01.14          DQ        
                27.79                   

Men 35-39 100 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
 18  Conrad, Nathan E               37  WMAC    1:02.00     1:00.48        
                27.94     1:00.48(32.54)

Men 35-39 200 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Stich, Darryl D                38  WMAC    2:03.85     2:02.87    9.00
                26.00       57.98(31.98)    1:33.59(35.61)    2:02.87(29.28)

Men 45-49 100 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
 31  Sturm, Mike                    48  WMAC    1:19.00     1:15.39        
                34.98     1:15.39(40.41)

Men 45-49 50 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  Sturm, Mike                    48  WMAC      27.75          NS        

Men 45-49 100 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
 30  Sturm, Mike                    48  WMAC    1:10.00     1:06.10        
                30.59     1:06.10(35.51)

Men 45-49 100 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
 44  Sturm, Mike                    48  WMAC    1:07.66     1:07.47        
                30.73     1:07.47(36.74)

Men 50-54 50 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
 13  Fischer, James S               50  WMAC      25.53       24.06        
 22  Grisa, Thomas M                52  WMAC      25.97       24.73        
 41  Severance, David A             51  WMAC      26.21       26.14        

Men 50-54 50 Yard Freestyle from Split Requests
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  Fischer, James S               50  WMAC         NT       24.05        
---  Grisa, Thomas M                52  WMAC         NT       25.00        
---  Grisa, Thomas M                52  WMAC         NT       25.01        

Men 50-54 100 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
 16  Fischer, James S               50  WMAC      57.33       53.23        
                25.60       53.23(27.63)
 35  Grisa, Thomas M                52  WMAC      57.55       55.16        
                26.36       55.16(28.80)
 36  Pfaltzgraff, Mark              52  WMAC      56.08       55.32        
                26.52       55.32(28.80)
 48  Severance, David A             51  WMAC      57.99       57.07        
                27.64       57.07(29.43)

Men 50-54 200 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
 16  Pfaltzgraff, Mark              52  WMAC    2:02.07     2:00.54        
                27.95       58.01(30.06)    1:29.13(31.12)    2:00.54(31.41)

Men 50-54 500 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
 11  Pfaltzgraff, Mark              52  WMAC    5:28.40     5:26.40        
                29.68     1:02.08(32.40)    1:35.40(33.32)    2:09.02(33.62)
        2:42.46(33.44)    3:15.76(33.30)    3:49.03(33.27)    4:22.05(33.02)
        4:54.61(32.56)    5:26.40(31.79)

Men 50-54 50 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
 23  Fischer, James S               50  WMAC      32.00       30.24        

Men 50-54 50 Yard Backstroke from Split Requests
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  Fischer, James S               50  WMAC         NT       30.11        

Men 50-54 100 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
 22  Fischer, James S               50  WMAC    1:10.86     1:06.68        
                32.26     1:06.68(34.42)

Men 50-54 50 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
 35  Severance, David A             51  WMAC      38.00       34.25        

Men 50-54 50 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
 20  Grisa, Thomas M                52  WMAC      28.08       27.38        
 36  Severance, David A             51  WMAC      29.28       29.62        

Men 50-54 100 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
 19  Grisa, Thomas M                52  WMAC    1:04.12     1:00.71        
                27.57     1:00.71(33.14)

Men 50-54 100 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
 29  Grisa, Thomas M                52  WMAC    1:05.37     1:02.86        
                28.73     1:02.86(34.13)
 55  Severance, David A             51  WMAC    1:15.00     1:07.85        
                32.12     1:07.85(35.73)

Men 50-54 200 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
 19  Grisa, Thomas M                52  WMAC    2:25.50     2:21.14        
                28.00     1:04.19(36.19)    1:47.82(43.63)    2:21.14(33.32)

Men 50-54 400 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
 14  Pfaltzgraff, Mark              52  WMAC    5:04.08     5:09.91        
                30.10     1:06.22(36.12)    1:47.82(41.60)    2:28.86(41.04)
        3:13.24(44.38)    3:59.20(45.96)    4:35.69(36.49)    5:09.91(34.22)

Men 55-59 50 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
 16  Holland, David A               55  WMAC      25.00       24.52        
 19  Alexander, Peter D             55  WMAC      25.40       24.69        
 44  Allen, Peter J                 55  WMAC      28.43       26.88        

Men 55-59 50 Yard Freestyle from Split Requests
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  Alexander, Peter D             55  WMAC         NT       25.80        
---  Clark, David L                 56  WMAC         NT       29.23        

Men 55-59 100 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
 22  Alexander, Peter D             55  WMAC      55.66       56.58        
                26.08       56.58(30.50)

Men 55-59 1650 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  5  Clark, David L                 56  WMAC   20:09.90    20:04.64    6.00
                33.07     1:08.29(35.22)    1:44.22(35.93)    2:20.94(36.72)
        2:57.62(36.68)    3:34.23(36.61)    4:10.93(36.70)    4:47.57(36.64)
        5:24.06(36.49)    6:00.96(36.90)    6:37.72(36.76)    7:14.53(36.81)
        7:51.51(36.98)    8:28.47(36.96)    9:05.14(36.67)    9:41.94(36.80)
       10:18.09(36.15)   10:54.75(36.66)   11:30.84(36.09)   12:07.88(37.04)
       12:44.39(36.51)   13:21.00(36.61)   13:57.83(36.83)   14:34.58(36.75)
       15:11.24(36.66)   15:48.15(36.91)   16:25.10(36.95)   17:01.87(36.77)
       17:38.66(36.79)   18:15.43(36.77)   18:52.31(36.88)   19:29.29(36.98)
       20:04.64(35.35)

Men 55-59 50 Yard Backstroke from Split Requests
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  Clark, David L                 56  WMAC         NT       35.26        
---  Clark, David L                 56  WMAC         NT       35.29        

Men 55-59 200 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
 14  Clark, David L                 56  WMAC    2:33.72     2:41.53        
                39.14     1:19.51(40.37)    2:01.57(42.06)    2:41.53(39.96)

Men 55-59 50 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  6  Holland, David A               55  WMAC      30.50       29.99    5.00
 18  Allen, Peter J                 55  WMAC      34.50       32.75        
 19  Alexander, Peter D             55  WMAC      32.29       32.96        
---  Clark, David L                 56  WMAC      35.50          NS        

Men 55-59 100 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  7  Holland, David A               55  WMAC    1:05.00     1:06.25    4.00
                31.16     1:06.25(35.09)
 18  Allen, Peter J                 55  WMAC    1:13.60     1:09.57        
                33.20     1:09.57(36.37)
 28  Alexander, Peter D             55  WMAC    1:12.01     1:13.83        
                34.64     1:13.83(39.19)

Men 55-59 200 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  7  Holland, David A               55  WMAC    2:25.00     2:26.72    4.00
                32.81     1:10.05(37.24)    1:48.05(38.00)    2:26.72(38.67)
 12  Allen, Peter J                 55  WMAC    2:39.81     2:35.30        
                34.37     1:12.88(38.51)    1:53.17(40.29)    2:35.30(42.13)
---  Alexander, Peter D             55  WMAC    2:44.90          NS        
---  Clark, David L                 56  WMAC    2:46.08          NS        

Men 55-59 50 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  Alexander, Peter D             55  WMAC      30.44          NS        

Men 55-59 200 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
 13  Clark, David L                 56  WMAC    2:59.90     3:02.77        
                37.96     1:24.05(46.09)    2:14.69(50.64)    3:02.77(48.08)

Men 55-59 100 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  8  Holland, David A               55  WMAC    1:00.00     1:01.30    3.00
                28.92     1:01.30(32.38)
 24  Allen, Peter J                 55  WMAC    1:10.00     1:08.01        
                33.34     1:08.01(34.67)

Men 55-59 200 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
 10  Holland, David A               55  WMAC    2:14.00     2:17.33    1.00
                29.02     1:06.05(37.03)    1:44.86(38.81)    2:17.33(32.47)

Men 55-59 400 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
 10  Clark, David L                 56  WMAC    5:15.80     5:26.15    1.00
                36.12     1:19.83(43.71)    2:05.04(45.21)    2:47.61(42.57)
        3:31.67(44.06)    4:15.58(43.91)    4:51.91(36.33)    5:26.15(34.24)

Men 60-64 50 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
 11  Fochios, Dean T                60  WMAC      25.00       24.98        
 16  Mandel, Barry R                61  WMAC      25.90       25.66        

Men 60-64 50 Yard Freestyle from Split Requests
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  Fochios, Dean T                60  WMAC         NT       25.21        
---  Fochios, Dean T                60  WMAC         NT       25.25        

Men 60-64 100 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  7  Fochios, Dean T                60  WMAC      55.00       55.40    4.00
                26.54       55.40(28.86)
 12  Mandel, Barry R                61  WMAC      56.50       56.49        
                26.66       56.49(29.83)

Men 60-64 200 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  8  Fochios, Dean T                60  WMAC    2:10.00     2:04.91    3.00
                28.70     1:00.29(31.59)    1:32.75(32.46)    2:04.91(32.16)
 12  Mandel, Barry R                61  WMAC    2:12.00     2:06.80        
                29.56     1:01.75(32.19)    1:34.46(32.71)    2:06.80(32.34)

Men 60-64 50 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  5  Mykleby, Geoff L               61  WMAC      29.50       29.22    6.00
  8  Fochios, Dean T                60  WMAC      29.90       30.24    3.00

Men 60-64 50 Yard Backstroke from Split Requests
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  Fochios, Dean T                60  WMAC         NT       30.12        
---  Fochios, Dean T                60  WMAC         NT       30.64        

Men 60-64 100 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Mykleby, Geoff L               61  WMAC    1:03.00     1:00.94    9.00
                30.65     1:00.94(30.29)
  9  Fochios, Dean T                60  WMAC    1:07.00     1:06.52    2.00
                31.99     1:06.52(34.53)

Men 60-64 200 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  8  Fochios, Dean T                60  WMAC    2:30.90     2:27.88    3.00
                34.88     1:12.23(37.35)    1:50.66(38.43)    2:27.88(37.22)
---  Mykleby, Geoff L               61  WMAC    2:30.00          NS        

Men 60-64 50 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  8  Mykleby, Geoff L               61  WMAC      28.50       27.40    3.00

Men 60-64 100 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  Mykleby, Geoff L               61  WMAC    1:05.00          NS        

Men 60-64 100 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  6  Mykleby, Geoff L               61  WMAC    1:10.00     1:03.83    5.00
                28.39     1:03.83(35.44)

Men 65-69 200 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  9  Knuth, Clark A                 65  WMAC    2:28.86     2:32.07    2.00
                34.75     1:13.04(38.29)    1:52.55(39.51)    2:32.07(39.52)

Men 65-69 500 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  7  Knuth, Clark A                 65  WMAC    6:34.95     6:43.24    4.00
                36.67     1:16.45(39.78)    1:57.68(41.23)    2:39.52(41.84)
        3:21.09(41.57)    4:01.63(40.54)    4:42.31(40.68)    5:23.27(40.96)
        6:04.08(40.81)    6:43.24(39.16)

Men 65-69 1650 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  Knuth, Clark A                 65  WMAC   22:49.99         DNF        
                 0.00                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                 

Men 65-69 50 Yard Backstroke from Split Requests
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  Knuth, Clark A                 65  WMAC         NT       39.13        

Men 65-69 100 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
 15  Corris, Robert B               69  WMAC    1:23.96     1:26.73        
                41.06     1:26.73(45.67)
 16  Knuth, Clark A                 65  WMAC    1:39.00     1:28.07        
                41.63     1:28.07(46.44)

Men 65-69 200 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  9  Corris, Robert B               69  WMAC    3:05.88     3:10.65    2.00
                42.11     1:29.38(47.27)    2:19.41(50.03)    3:10.65(51.24)
 10  Knuth, Clark A                 65  WMAC    3:32.00     3:18.55    1.00
                43.92     1:33.17(49.25)    2:25.54(52.37)    3:18.55(53.01)

Men 65-69 400 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  6  Corris, Robert B               69  WMAC    6:12.45     6:19.08    5.00
                39.12     1:29.67(50.55)    2:18.86(49.19)    3:06.92(48.06)
        3:56.93(50.01)    4:49.10(52.17)    5:34.59(45.49)    6:19.08(44.49)


Relay Results [Women | Men]

Women 18+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Relay Name                               Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
 10  WMAC "A"                                   2:08.65     2:08.76    2.00
     1) Perez, Elisa C F18               2) Hall, Julie A F45                
     3) Seidler, Mindy E F34             4) Thompson, Laura F28              

Women 35+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Relay Name                               Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  WMAC "A"                                   1:44.99     1:45.94   18.00
     1) Schaetz, Trina R F41             2) Perez, Sarah M F38               
     3) Stich, Chris S F36               4) Schneider, Erin E F35            

Women 35+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Relay Name                               Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  WMAC "A"                                   1:58.34     1:57.49   18.00
     1) Stich, Chris S F36               2) Schaetz, Trina R F41             
     3) Schneider, Erin E F35            4) Perez, Sarah M F38               

Women 45+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Relay Name                               Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  WMAC "A"                                   2:05.83          DQ      DQ
     1) Hall, Julie A F45                2) Mortensen, Cheryl L F49          
     3) May, Jennifer L F45              4) Anderson, Julie F50              

Women 55+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Relay Name                               Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  6  WMAC "A"                                   2:16.55     2:21.78   10.00
     1) Ehrke, Nancy L F60               2) Schneider, Mary P F61            
     3) Bonis, Susan F60                 4) Van Cleave, Julie M F55          

Women 55+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Relay Name                               Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  8  WMAC "A"                                   2:47.54     2:45.85    6.00
     1) Ehrke, Nancy L F60               2) Schneider, Mary P F61            
     3) Van Cleave, Julie M F55          4) Bonis, Susan F60                 

Women 65+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Relay Name                               Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  6  WMAC "A"                                   3:13.88     3:08.23   10.00
     1) Christenson, Candy J F67         2) Seidler, Jeanne E F67            
     3) Dillon Stewart, Jane E F71       4) Kranpitz, Nancy F69              

Women 65+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Relay Name                               Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  4  WMAC "A"                                   3:25.77     3:23.55   14.00
     1) Seidler, Jeanne E F67            2) Christenson, Candy J F67         
     3) Kranpitz, Nancy F69              4) Dillon Stewart, Jane E F71       

Men 25+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Relay Name                               Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  8  WMAC "A"                                   1:35.72     1:35.98    6.00
     1) Stich, Darryl D M38              2) Conrad, Nathan E M37             
     3) Sturm, Mike M48                  4) Kaiser, Carl J M26               

Men 25+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Relay Name                               Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
 12  WMAC "A"                                   1:45.07     1:48.87        
     1) Stich, Darryl D M38              2) Conrad, Nathan E M37             
     3) Kaiser, Carl J M26               4) Pfaltzgraff, Mark M52            

Men 45+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Relay Name                               Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
 12  WMAC "A"                                   1:40.11     1:39.30        
     1) Grisa, Thomas M M52              2) Fischer, James S M50             
     3) Pfaltzgraff, Mark M52            4) Severance, David A M51           

Men 45+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Relay Name                               Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
 17  WMAC "A"                                   2:02.29     1:55.08        
     1) Fischer, James S M50             2) Sturm, Mike M48                  
     3) Grisa, Thomas M M52              4) Severance, David A M51           

Men 55+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Relay Name                               Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  6  WMAC "A"                                   1:38.98     1:40.74   10.00
     1) Fochios, Dean T M60              2) Mykleby, Geoff L M61             
     3) Alexander, Peter D M55           4) Mandel, Barry R M61              

Men 55+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Relay Name                               Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  5  WMAC "A"                                   1:47.43     1:53.47   12.00
     1) Fochios, Dean T M60              2) Holland, David A M55             
     3) Mykleby, Geoff L M61             4) Mandel, Barry R M61              
 18  WMAC "B"                                   2:11.36     2:08.23        
     1) Clark, David L M56               2) Allen, Peter J M55               
     3) Alexander, Peter D M55           4) Knuth, Clark A M65               

Mixed 18+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Relay Name                               Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
 17  WMAC "A"                                   1:40.70     1:43.74        
     1) Perez, Elisa C F18               2) Sturm, Mike M48                  
     3) Seidler, Mindy E F34             4) Kaiser, Carl J M26               

Mixed 18+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Relay Name                               Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
 20  WMAC "A"                                   1:57.90     1:58.22        
     1) Perez, Elisa C F18               2) Seidler, Mindy E F34             
     3) Pfaltzgraff, Mark M52            4) Kaiser, Carl J M26               

Mixed 35+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Relay Name                               Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  4  WMAC "A"                                   1:37.90     1:36.44   14.00
     1) Stich, Darryl D M38              2) Conrad, Nathan E M37             
     3) Perez, Sarah M F38               4) Schaetz, Trina R F41             
 12  WMAC "B"                                   1:46.97     1:44.41        
     1) Fischer, James S M50             2) Schneider, Erin E F35            
     3) Stich, Chris S F36               4) Pfaltzgraff, Mark M52            

Mixed 35+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Relay Name                               Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  5  WMAC "A"                                   1:49.33     1:50.38   12.00
     1) Stich, Chris S F36               2) Conrad, Nathan E M37             
     3) Stich, Darryl D M38              4) Schaetz, Trina R F41             
 10  WMAC "B"                                   1:58.80     1:57.05    2.00
     1) Schneider, Erin E F35            2) Perez, Sarah M F38               
     3) Holland, David A M55             4) Severance, David A M51           

Mixed 45+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Relay Name                               Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
 22  WMAC "A"                                   1:51.83     1:47.70        
     1) Grisa, Thomas M M52              2) Hall, Julie A F45                
     3) May, Jennifer L F45              4) Severance, David A M51           

Mixed 45+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Relay Name                               Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
 16  WMAC "A"                                   2:06.81     2:01.22        
     1) Mortensen, Cheryl L F49          2) Hall, Julie A F45                
     3) Grisa, Thomas M M52              4) Fischer, James S M50             

Mixed 55+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Relay Name                               Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
 12  WMAC "A"                                   1:53.11     1:54.02        
     1) Fochios, Dean T M60              2) Van Cleave, Julie M F55          
     3) Ehrke, Nancy L F60               4) Mandel, Barry R M61              
 21  WMAC "B"                                   2:13.24     2:09.08        
     1) Alexander, Peter D M55           2) Bonis, Susan F60                 
     3) Schneider, Mary P F61            4) Holland, David A M55             
 27  WMAC "C"                                   2:56.35     2:52.12        
     1) Clark, David L M56               2) Seidler, Jeanne E F67            
     3) Dillon Stewart, Jane E F71       4) Allen, Peter J M55               

Mixed 55+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Relay Name                               Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  8  WMAC "A"                                   2:07.31     2:10.49    6.00
     1) Fochios, Dean T M60              2) Van Cleave, Julie M F55          
     3) Mykleby, Geoff L M61             4) Ehrke, Nancy L F60               
 16  WMAC "B"                                   2:40.44     2:33.49        
     1) Clark, David L M56               2) Bonis, Susan F60                 
     3) Alexander, Peter D M55           4) Schneider, Mary P F61            

Mixed 65+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Relay Name                               Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  7  WMAC "A"                                   2:12.55     2:17.62    8.00
     1) Christenson, Candy J F67         2) Russell, Fred W M66              
     3) Kranpitz, Nancy F69              4) Knuth, Clark A M65               

Mixed 65+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Relay Name                               Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  7  WMAC "A"                                   2:36.72     2:40.01    8.00
     1) Knuth, Clark A M65               2) Christenson, Candy J F67         
     3) Russell, Fred W M66              4) Kranpitz, Nancy F69              


Women | Men | Relays
Sponsor #33Sponsor #41Sponsor #21Sponsor #36Sponsor #20
Sponsor #47Sponsor #13Sponsor #44Sponsor #25Sponsor #43Sponsor #35Sponsor #50
Sponsor #51Sponsor #49Sponsor #45Sponsor #42Sponsor #52Sponsor #14Sponsor #29