USMS Meet Results Database

Search Results from 2012 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship


Women's Results [Men | Relays]

Women 30-34 50 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
 18  Schneider, Erin E              33  WMAC      27.59       27.31        

Women 30-34 100 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
 14  Stich, Chris S                 34  WMAC    1:00.00     1:00.15        
                28.96     1:00.15(31.19)

Women 30-34 200 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  9  Stich, Chris S                 34  WMAC    2:07.57     2:09.69    2.00
                30.59     1:03.50(32.91)    1:36.98(33.48)    2:09.69(32.71)

Women 30-34 500 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  8  Stich, Chris S                 34  WMAC    5:48.04     5:52.23    3.00
                30.46     1:03.51(33.05)    1:37.44(33.93)    2:12.27(34.83)
        2:47.57(35.30)    3:23.46(35.89)    4:00.09(36.63)    4:37.19(37.10)
        5:15.60(38.41)    5:52.23(36.63)

Women 30-34 50 Yard Backstroke from Split Requests
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  Stich, Chris S                 34  WMAC         NT       31.14        
---  Stich, Chris S                 34  WMAC         NT       31.88        

Women 30-34 200 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  6  Stich, Chris S                 34  WMAC    2:21.85     2:22.95    5.00
                34.12     1:10.01(35.89)    1:46.54(36.53)    2:22.95(36.41)

Women 30-34 50 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
 11  Schneider, Erin E              33  WMAC      29.39       29.33        

Women 30-34 100 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
 11  Schneider, Erin E              33  WMAC    1:06.09     1:04.55        
                30.27     1:04.55(34.28)

Women 30-34 200 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  4  Schneider, Erin E              33  WMAC    2:27.09     2:24.96    7.00
                32.48     1:08.79(36.31)    1:46.05(37.26)    2:24.96(38.91)

Women 30-34 200 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
 10  Stich, Chris S                 34  WMAC    2:25.23     2:26.87    1.00
                31.37     1:08.62(37.25)    1:52.26(43.64)    2:26.87(34.61)
 12  Schneider, Erin E              33  WMAC    2:29.09     2:30.23        
                31.56     1:08.79(37.23)    1:55.18(46.39)    2:30.23(35.05)

Women 30-34 400 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  4  Stich, Chris S                 34  WMAC    5:10.37     5:08.83    7.00
                32.19     1:09.63(37.44)    1:48.10(38.47)    2:25.87(37.77)
        3:11.05(45.18)    3:56.99(45.94)    4:33.95(36.96)    5:08.83(34.88)

Women 35-39 50 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Schaetz, Trina R               39  WMAC      24.30       24.20   11.00

Women 35-39 50 Yard Freestyle from Split Requests
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  Schaetz, Trina R               39  WMAC         NT       24.30        

Women 35-39 100 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Schaetz, Trina R               39  WMAC      53.96       53.23   11.00
                25.50       53.23(27.73)

Women 35-39 100 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
 10  Pettersson, Carolyn A          35  WMAC    1:14.80     1:12.21    1.00
                35.31     1:12.21(36.90)

Women 35-39 50 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Schaetz, Trina R               39  WMAC      30.38       30.06   11.00

Women 35-39 100 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Schaetz, Trina R               39  WMAC    1:07.44     1:07.40   11.00
                30.11     1:07.40(37.29)

Women 35-39 50 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  3  Schaetz, Trina R               39  WMAC      27.94       27.70    7.00
 13  Pettersson, Carolyn A          35  WMAC      32.63       31.96        

Women 35-39 100 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  8  Pettersson, Carolyn A          35  WMAC    1:09.72     1:10.72    3.00
                33.60     1:10.72(37.12)

Women 35-39 200 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  4  Pettersson, Carolyn A          35  WMAC    2:50.00     2:36.78    7.00
                34.88     1:13.46(38.58)    1:53.68(40.22)    2:36.78(43.10)

Women 35-39 100 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
 19  Pettersson, Carolyn A          35  WMAC    1:13.76     1:13.07        
                32.88     1:13.07(40.19)

Women 35-39 200 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  7  Pettersson, Carolyn A          35  WMAC    2:38.38     2:38.68    4.00
                33.70     1:13.08(39.38)    2:01.68(48.60)    2:38.68(37.00)

Women 40-44 50 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  5  Tiltmann, Heather M            40  WMAC      25.31       26.11    6.00
 19  Sinitz, Cheryl                 43  WMAC      28.43       28.01        
 25  Settimi, Nora                  41  WMAC      30.77       28.59        

Women 40-44 100 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  6  Tiltmann, Heather M            40  WMAC      55.95       57.51    5.00
                27.63       57.51(29.88)
 21  Settimi, Nora                  41  WMAC    1:08.22     1:03.22        
                30.11     1:03.22(33.11)

Women 40-44 500 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
 13  Settimi, Nora                  41  WMAC    6:42.45     6:17.18        
                32.36     1:08.41(36.05)    1:45.33(36.92)    2:23.04(37.71)
        3:01.10(38.06)    3:39.70(38.60)    4:18.54(38.84)    4:58.20(39.66)
        5:38.27(40.07)    6:17.18(38.91)

Women 40-44 50 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
 10  Tiltmann, Heather M            40  WMAC      30.12       30.96    1.00

Women 40-44 50 Yard Backstroke from Split Requests
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  Sinitz, Cheryl                 43  WMAC         NT       32.78        

Women 40-44 100 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  6  Tiltmann, Heather M            40  WMAC    1:05.10     1:07.08    5.00
                31.66     1:07.08(35.42)

Women 40-44 200 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  Tiltmann, Heather M            40  WMAC    2:22.36          NS        

Women 40-44 50 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
 10  Settimi, Nora                  41  WMAC      34.62       34.96    1.00

Women 40-44 100 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  7  Settimi, Nora                  41  WMAC    1:14.89     1:15.90    4.00
                35.40     1:15.90(40.50)

Women 40-44 50 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
 14  Sinitz, Cheryl                 43  WMAC      30.97       31.09        
 19  Settimi, Nora                  41  WMAC      31.14       32.28        

Women 40-44 100 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  9  Sinitz, Cheryl                 43  WMAC    1:08.49     1:07.59    2.00
                31.76     1:07.59(35.83)

Women 40-44 100 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
 16  Sinitz, Cheryl                 43  WMAC    1:09.11     1:09.80        
                32.41     1:09.80(37.39)

Women 40-44 200 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  5  Sinitz, Cheryl                 43  WMAC    2:33.39     2:32.12    6.00
                31.24     1:09.84(38.60)    1:54.69(44.85)    2:32.12(37.43)

Women 40-44 400 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  4  Sinitz, Cheryl                 43  WMAC    5:31.90     5:18.79    7.00
                32.69     1:11.10(38.41)    1:51.82(40.72)    2:32.84(41.02)
        3:18.83(45.99)    4:05.45(46.62)    4:42.83(37.38)    5:18.79(35.96)

Women 50-54 50 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
 31  Van Cleave, Julie M            53  WMAC      30.14       30.27        
 34  Field, Joanne W                54  WMAC      30.84       30.92        

Women 50-54 100 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
 23  Van Cleave, Julie M            53  WMAC    1:06.37     1:06.82        
                31.74     1:06.82(35.08)

Women 50-54 200 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
 19  Field, Joanne W                54  WMAC    2:35.65     2:36.07        
                36.85     1:15.32(38.47)    1:55.55(40.23)    2:36.07(40.52)

Women 50-54 500 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
 19  Field, Joanne W                54  WMAC    7:30.00     7:18.84        
                35.78     1:17.47(41.69)    1:58.87(41.40)    2:45.06(46.19)
        3:29.77(44.71)    4:15.05(45.28)    5:03.78(48.73)    5:51.39(47.61)
        6:35.51(44.12)    7:18.84(43.33)

Women 50-54 1650 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
 10  Van Cleave, Julie M            53  WMAC   23:22.72    23:05.36    1.00
                35.92     1:16.58(40.66)    1:57.75(41.17)    2:39.49(41.74)
        3:20.75(41.26)    4:02.27(41.52)    4:43.54(41.27)    5:25.04(41.50)
        6:06.63(41.59)    6:48.51(41.88)    7:30.40(41.89)    8:12.48(42.08)
        8:54.68(42.20)    9:36.92(42.24)   10:18.83(41.91)   11:01.50(42.67)
       11:44.13(42.63)   12:26.85(42.72)   13:09.39(42.54)   13:52.44(43.05)
       14:34.92(42.48)   15:17.43(42.51)   16:00.12(42.69)   16:43.39(43.27)
       17:26.26(42.87)   18:09.24(42.98)   18:51.56(42.32)   19:34.26(42.70)
       20:17.58(43.32)   21:00.19(42.61)   21:42.57(42.38)   22:25.14(42.57)
       23:05.36(40.22)

Women 50-54 50 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
 11  Van Cleave, Julie M            53  WMAC      38.65       38.78        

Women 50-54 100 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
 13  Van Cleave, Julie M            53  WMAC    1:26.95     1:25.96        
                40.22     1:25.96(45.74)

Women 50-54 200 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  9  Van Cleave, Julie M            53  WMAC    3:14.47     3:12.57    2.00
                40.75     1:29.79(49.04)    2:21.45(51.66)    3:12.57(51.12)

Women 55-59 50 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
 15  Schneider, Mary P              59  WMAC      48.46       49.92        

Women 55-59 100 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
 12  Schneider, Mary P              59  WMAC    1:50.58     1:53.87        
                51.74   1:53.87(1:02.13)

Women 55-59 200 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
 13  Schneider, Mary P              59  WMAC    4:03.34     4:19.05        
                 0.00   1:55.88(1:55.88)  3:05.42(1:09.54)  4:19.05(1:13.63)

Women 60-64 50 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  7  Havel, Germaine L              63  WMAC      34.71       32.98    4.00
---  Koeffler, Kristin K            60  WMAC      36.50          NS        

Women 60-64 100 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  6  Havel, Germaine L              63  WMAC    1:15.10     1:15.74    5.00
                35.15     1:15.74(40.59)
---  Koeffler, Kristin K            60  WMAC    1:23.78          NS        

Women 60-64 200 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  4  Havel, Germaine L              63  WMAC    2:40.10     2:41.42    7.00
                35.41     1:15.70(40.29)    1:59.18(43.48)    2:41.42(42.24)

Women 60-64 50 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  8  Havel, Germaine L              63  WMAC      43.73       41.28    3.00

Women 60-64 50 Yard Backstroke from Split Requests
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  Havel, Germaine L              63  WMAC         NT     1:31.09        

Women 60-64 50 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  Koeffler, Kristin K            60  WMAC      49.52          NS        

Women 60-64 100 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
 12  Havel, Germaine L              63  WMAC    1:37.10     1:30.97        
                41.07     1:30.97(49.90)

Women 65-69 50 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Kranpitz, Nancy                67  WMAC      33.49       31.71    9.00

Women 65-69 50 Yard Freestyle from Split Requests
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  Christenson, Candy J           65  WMAC         NT       35.79        

Women 65-69 100 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  5  Kranpitz, Nancy                67  WMAC    1:17.89     1:15.29    6.00
                35.00     1:15.29(40.29)
  6  Christenson, Candy J           65  WMAC    1:22.21     1:19.22    5.00
                37.47     1:19.22(41.75)

Women 65-69 50 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  3  Christenson, Candy J           65  WMAC      42.54       43.91    8.00

Women 65-69 100 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  4  Christenson, Candy J           65  WMAC    1:38.39     1:39.10    7.00
                46.29     1:39.10(52.81)

Women 65-69 200 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Christenson, Candy J           65  WMAC    3:45.41     3:49.86    9.00
                 0.00                     2:50.80(2:50.80)    3:49.86(59.06)

Women 65-69 50 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Kranpitz, Nancy                67  WMAC      39.20       38.71    9.00
  4  Christenson, Candy J           65  WMAC      39.95       42.11    7.00

Women 65-69 100 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Kranpitz, Nancy                67  WMAC    1:34.80     1:36.79    9.00
                45.68     1:36.79(51.11)

Women 65-69 200 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Kranpitz, Nancy                67  WMAC    3:34.31     3:39.94    9.00
                47.63     1:41.63(54.00)    2:40.38(58.75)    3:39.94(59.56)

Women 65-69 100 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Christenson, Candy J           65  WMAC    1:34.35     1:31.70   11.00
                44.59     1:31.70(47.11)

Women 65-69 200 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  3  Kranpitz, Nancy                67  WMAC    3:23.54     3:26.06    8.00
                48.50     1:41.04(52.54)  2:41.17(1:00.13)    3:26.06(44.89)


Men's Results [Women | Relays]

Men 25-29 100 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  6  Sostock, Matt                  29  WMAC      57.40       57.84    5.00
                27.99       57.84(29.85)

Men 25-29 200 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  5  Sostock, Matt                  29  WMAC    2:08.37     2:05.68    6.00
                29.02     1:00.49(31.47)    1:32.97(32.48)    2:05.68(32.71)

Men 25-29 50 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
 17  Sostock, Matt                  29  WMAC      24.70       24.56        

Men 25-29 100 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
 11  Sostock, Matt                  29  WMAC      54.03       54.06        
                25.36       54.06(28.70)

Men 25-29 200 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Sostock, Matt                  29  WMAC    2:12.99     2:03.84    9.00
                27.43       58.43(31.00)    1:30.99(32.56)    2:03.84(32.85)

Men 25-29 200 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  8  Sostock, Matt                  29  WMAC    2:10.00     2:07.14    3.00
                25.92       57.61(31.69)    1:36.92(39.31)    2:07.14(30.22)

Men 35-39 100 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  6  Stich, Darryl D                36  WMAC      49.96       49.88    5.00
                23.60       49.88(26.28)

Men 35-39 50 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  9  Stich, Darryl D                36  WMAC      28.74       28.71    2.00

Men 35-39 100 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
 10  Stich, Darryl D                36  WMAC    1:02.14     1:02.58    1.00
                29.04     1:02.58(33.54)

Men 35-39 200 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  3  Stich, Darryl D                36  WMAC    2:05.33     2:07.50    8.00
                27.74       59.82(32.08)    1:33.13(33.31)    2:07.50(34.37)

Men 35-39 200 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Stich, Darryl D                36  WMAC    2:02.90     2:03.20    9.00
                26.21       58.63(32.42)    1:34.41(35.78)    2:03.20(28.79)

Men 35-39 400 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  4  Stich, Darryl D                36  WMAC    4:23.03     4:26.26    7.00
                26.87       57.67(30.80)    1:33.28(35.61)    2:09.06(35.78)
        2:46.49(37.43)    3:24.26(37.77)    3:55.85(31.59)    4:26.26(30.41)

Men 40-44 50 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Tiltmann, Laren A              42  WMAC      21.96       21.49    9.00
 25  Schaetz, Daniel J              41  WMAC      25.00       24.25        
 52  Minkey, Donald J               44  WMAC      25.00       25.67        

Men 40-44 50 Yard Freestyle from Split Requests
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  Tiltmann, Laren A              42  WMAC         NT       21.68        
---  Tiltmann, Laren A              42  WMAC         NT       21.96        
---  Schaetz, Daniel J              41  WMAC         NT       23.71        

Men 40-44 100 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Tiltmann, Laren A              42  WMAC      48.81       47.66   11.00
                23.12       47.66(24.54)
 21  Schaetz, Daniel J              41  WMAC      55.00       53.43        
                26.24       53.43(27.19)
 41  Minkey, Donald J               44  WMAC      55.70       56.52        
                26.90       56.52(29.62)

Men 40-44 500 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
 24  Minkey, Donald J               44  WMAC    5:44.00     5:42.09        
                30.00     1:02.78(32.78)    1:36.67(33.89)    2:11.44(34.77)
        2:46.53(35.09)    3:21.62(35.09)    3:57.02(35.40)    4:32.26(35.24)
        5:07.90(35.64)    5:42.09(34.19)

Men 40-44 50 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Tiltmann, Laren A              42  WMAC      25.33       24.77   11.00

Men 40-44 50 Yard Backstroke from Split Requests
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  Tiltmann, Laren A              42  WMAC         NT       25.14        
---  Tiltmann, Laren A              42  WMAC         NT       25.29        

Men 40-44 100 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Tiltmann, Laren A              42  WMAC      54.17       53.34   11.00
                26.19       53.34(27.15)

Men 40-44 50 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  3  Tiltmann, Laren A              42  WMAC      27.13       26.99    8.00

Men 40-44 50 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
 36  Minkey, Donald J               44  WMAC      28.50       28.12        

Men 40-44 100 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Tiltmann, Laren A              42  WMAC      54.97       53.30    9.00
                24.47       53.30(28.83)
 53  Minkey, Donald J               44  WMAC    1:07.47     1:07.42        
                30.34     1:07.42(37.08)

Men 45-49 50 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Fulbeck, Kip                   46  WMAC      22.25       21.85    9.00
 25  Sinitz, John                   45  WMAC      26.16       24.21        

Men 45-49 50 Yard Freestyle from Split Requests
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  Fulbeck, Kip                   46  WMAC         NT       21.96        

Men 45-49 100 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
 27  Fulbeck, Kip                   46  WMAC      49.60       55.16        
                21.90       55.16(33.26)

Men 45-49 50 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
 17  Sinitz, John                   45  WMAC      32.56       31.72        

Men 45-49 100 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
 19  Sinitz, John                   45  WMAC    1:13.90     1:08.91        
                32.36     1:08.91(36.55)

Men 45-49 50 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  3  Fulbeck, Kip                   46  WMAC      24.30       24.15    8.00

Men 45-49 100 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
 21  Fulbeck, Kip                   46  WMAC      57.50     1:00.12        
                24.25     1:00.12(35.87)

Men 45-49 100 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
 45  Sinitz, John                   45  WMAC    1:07.00     1:03.73        
                30.33     1:03.73(33.40)

Men 50-54 50 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
 23  Paulsen, Curtis A              52  WMAC      25.12       25.55        

Men 50-54 100 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
 27  Paulsen, Curtis A              52  WMAC      58.41       58.38        
                27.77       58.38(30.61)

Men 50-54 500 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
 11  Pfaltzgraff, Mark              50  WMAC    5:40.00     5:28.40        
                30.49     1:02.91(32.42)    1:35.29(32.38)    2:07.82(32.53)
        2:41.18(33.36)    3:15.17(33.99)    3:48.68(33.51)    4:22.18(33.50)
        4:56.01(33.83)    5:28.40(32.39)
 19  Clark, David L                 54  WMAC    5:45.56     5:45.46        
                32.32     1:06.27(33.95)    1:40.92(34.65)    2:16.02(35.10)
        2:51.05(35.03)    3:25.98(34.93)    4:01.53(35.55)    4:36.92(35.39)
        5:11.79(34.87)    5:45.46(33.67)

Men 50-54 1000 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
 10  Pfaltzgraff, Mark              50  WMAC   11:50.00    11:26.98    1.00
                30.17     1:02.54(32.37)    1:35.01(32.47)    2:08.13(33.12)
        2:41.90(33.77)    3:16.23(34.33)    3:50.58(34.35)    4:24.80(34.22)
        4:59.46(34.66)    5:34.15(34.69)    6:09.16(35.01)    6:44.23(35.07)
        7:19.66(35.43)    7:55.28(35.62)    8:30.69(35.41)    9:06.21(35.52)
        9:41.74(35.53)   10:17.40(35.66)   10:52.91(35.51)   11:26.98(34.07)

Men 50-54 1650 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  8  Clark, David L                 54  WMAC   19:54.95    19:54.20    3.00
                33.10     1:08.05(34.95)    1:44.13(36.08)    2:20.46(36.33)
        2:56.39(35.93)    3:32.66(36.27)    4:08.88(36.22)    4:45.21(36.33)
        5:21.63(36.42)    5:58.21(36.58)    6:34.71(36.50)    7:11.11(36.40)
        7:47.61(36.50)    8:24.02(36.41)    9:00.48(36.46)    9:36.79(36.31)
       10:13.18(36.39)   10:48.69(35.51)   11:24.40(35.71)   12:00.62(36.22)
       12:36.66(36.04)   13:12.70(36.04)   13:49.08(36.38)   14:25.87(36.79)
       15:02.77(36.90)   15:39.46(36.69)   16:16.40(36.94)   16:52.97(36.57)
       17:29.52(36.55)   18:06.00(36.48)   18:42.67(36.67)   19:19.07(36.40)
       19:54.20(35.13)

Men 50-54 50 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
 23  Paulsen, Curtis A              52  WMAC      28.77       28.73        

Men 50-54 200 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
 17  Clark, David L                 54  WMAC    2:29.66     2:29.28        
                32.68     1:13.35(40.67)    1:56.02(42.67)    2:29.28(33.26)

Men 50-54 400 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
 11  Pfaltzgraff, Mark              50  WMAC    5:10.00     5:10.01        
                30.71     1:06.01(35.30)    1:48.50(42.49)    2:28.75(40.25)
        3:13.30(44.55)    3:59.20(45.90)    4:35.47(36.27)    5:10.01(34.54)
 13  Clark, David L                 54  WMAC    5:20.20     5:16.54        
                33.90     1:14.97(41.07)    1:58.19(43.22)    2:40.18(41.99)
        3:23.83(43.65)    4:07.77(43.94)    4:42.81(35.04)    5:16.54(33.73)

Men 55-59 50 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
 18  Fochios, Dean T                58  WMAC      25.00       25.18        

Men 55-59 50 Yard Freestyle from Split Requests
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  Fochios, Dean T                58  WMAC         NT       25.08        
---  Fochios, Dean T                58  WMAC         NT       25.54        

Men 55-59 100 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
 15  Fochios, Dean T                58  WMAC      56.00       55.69        
                26.91       55.69(28.78)

Men 55-59 200 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
 12  Fochios, Dean T                58  WMAC    2:02.00     2:05.52        
                28.87     1:00.34(31.47)    1:32.85(32.51)    2:05.52(32.67)

Men 55-59 50 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  7  Fochios, Dean T                58  WMAC      30.00       29.69    4.00

Men 55-59 50 Yard Backstroke from Split Requests
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  Fochios, Dean T                58  WMAC         NT       29.86        
---  Fochios, Dean T                58  WMAC         NT       30.22        

Men 55-59 100 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
 10  Fochios, Dean T                58  WMAC    1:04.00     1:05.54    1.00
                31.86     1:05.54(33.68)

Men 55-59 200 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  Fochios, Dean T                58  WMAC    2:18.00          NS        

Men 65-69 50 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  Dannenberg, James              67  WMAC      33.00          NS        

Men 65-69 100 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
 14  Corris, Robert B               67  WMAC    1:09.78     1:08.02        
                32.65     1:08.02(35.37)

Men 65-69 50 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  Dannenberg, James              67  WMAC      36.00          NS        

Men 65-69 100 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  8  Corris, Robert B               67  WMAC    1:24.39     1:21.99    3.00
                38.46     1:21.99(43.53)
---  Dannenberg, James              67  WMAC    1:20.00          NS        

Men 65-69 200 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  5  Corris, Robert B               67  WMAC    3:05.32     3:00.67    6.00
                41.07     1:25.53(44.46)    2:12.55(47.02)    3:00.67(48.12)
---  Dannenberg, James              67  WMAC    3:00.00          NS        

Men 80-84 50 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  5  Bauman, John H                 81  WMAC      51.01       50.78    6.00

Men 80-84 50 Yard Backstroke from Split Requests
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  Bauman, John H                 81  WMAC         NT       52.36        

Men 80-84 100 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  3  Bauman, John H                 81  WMAC    1:54.22     1:52.56    8.00
                53.77     1:52.56(58.79)

Men 80-84 200 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Bauman, John H                 81  WMAC    4:01.66     4:11.16    9.00
              1:00.15   2:04.87(1:04.72)  3:09.76(1:04.89)  4:11.16(1:01.40)

Men 80-84 50 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  4  Bauman, John H                 81  WMAC      54.01       51.78    7.00

Men 80-84 100 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  5  Bauman, John H                 81  WMAC    2:05.63     2:02.66    6.00
                58.85   2:02.66(1:03.81)

Men 80-84 200 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  4  Bauman, John H                 81  WMAC    4:36.01     4:46.94    7.00
              1:04.00   2:18.26(1:14.26)  3:34.92(1:16.66)  4:46.94(1:12.02)

Men 85-89 50 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  5  Schalla, Gordon J              85  WMAC      57.11     1:04.87    6.00

Men 85-89 50 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  Schalla, Gordon J              85  WMAC    1:05.15          NS        

Men 85-89 50 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  Schalla, Gordon J              85  WMAC    1:06.02          NS        


Relay Results [Women | Men]

Women 25+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Relay Name                               Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  3  WMAC "A"                                   1:43.31     1:44.13   16.00
     1) Schaetz, Trina R F39             2) Stich, Chris S F34               
     3) Schneider, Erin E F33            4) Tiltmann, Heather M F40          

Women 25+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Relay Name                               Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  9  WMAC "A"                                   2:12.20     2:05.13    4.00
     1) Stich, Chris S F34               2) Settimi, Nora F41                
     3) Schneider, Erin E F33            4) Van Cleave, Julie M F53          

Women 35+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Relay Name                               Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  WMAC "A"                                   1:59.91          DQ      DQ
     1) Sinitz, Cheryl F43               2) Pettersson, Carolyn A F35        
     3) Settimi, Nora F41                4) Field, Joanne W F54              

Women 35+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Relay Name                               Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  3  WMAC "A"                                   1:58.43     1:58.20   16.00
     1) Sinitz, Cheryl F43               2) Schaetz, Trina R F39             
     3) Pettersson, Carolyn A F35        4) Tiltmann, Heather M F40          

Women 55+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Relay Name                               Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  7  WMAC "A"                                   2:20.68     2:21.93    8.00
     1) Christenson, Candy J F65         2) Havel, Germaine L F63            
     3) Schneider, Mary P F59            4) Kranpitz, Nancy F67              

Women 55+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Relay Name                               Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  6  WMAC "A"                                   2:35.29     2:43.92   10.00
     1) Havel, Germaine L F63            2) Schneider, Mary P F59            
     3) Christenson, Candy J F65         4) Kranpitz, Nancy F67              

Men 25+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Relay Name                               Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
 15  WMAC "A"                                   2:41.19     2:21.16        
     1) Bauman, John H M81               2) Corris, Robert B M67             
     3) Sostock, Matt M29                4) Minkey, Donald J M44             

Men 35+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Relay Name                               Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  WMAC "A"                                   1:29.55     1:28.48   22.00
     1) Tiltmann, Laren A M42            2) Fulbeck, Kip M46                 
     3) Schaetz, Daniel J M41            4) Stich, Darryl D M36              

Men 35+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Relay Name                               Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  WMAC "A"                                   1:39.89     1:39.30   22.00
     1) Tiltmann, Laren A M42            2) Stich, Darryl D M36              
     3) Fulbeck, Kip M46                 4) Schaetz, Daniel J M41            

Men 45+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Relay Name                               Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  9  WMAC "A"                                   1:40.75     1:41.43    4.00
     1) Fochios, Dean T M58              2) Paulsen, Curtis A M52            
     3) Clark, David L M54               4) Sinitz, John M45                 

Men 45+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Relay Name                               Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
 10  WMAC "A"                                   1:56.83     1:55.77    2.00
     1) Fochios, Dean T M58              2) Sinitz, John M45                 
     3) Paulsen, Curtis A M52            4) Clark, David L M54               

Mixed 25+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Relay Name                               Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
 10  WMAC "A"                                   1:42.33     1:40.68    2.00
     1) Schaetz, Daniel J M41            2) Stich, Chris S F34               
     3) Sostock, Matt M29                4) Schneider, Erin E F33            

Mixed 25+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Relay Name                               Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
 17  WMAC "A"                                   1:59.14     1:56.38        
     1) Stich, Chris S F34               2) Schneider, Erin E F33            
     3) Sostock, Matt M29                4) Schaetz, Daniel J M41            

Mixed 35+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Relay Name                               Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  WMAC "A"                                   1:33.59     1:32.73   22.00
     1) Tiltmann, Laren A M42            2) Schaetz, Trina R F39             
     3) Tiltmann, Heather M F40          4) Stich, Darryl D M36              

Mixed 35+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Relay Name                               Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  3  WMAC "A"                                   1:43.88     1:44.71   16.00
     1) Tiltmann, Laren A M42            2) Schaetz, Trina R F39             
     3) Stich, Darryl D M36              4) Tiltmann, Heather M F40          
---  WMAC "B"                                   1:58.45          DQ      DQ
     1) Sinitz, Cheryl F43               2) Settimi, Nora F41                
     3) Fulbeck, Kip M46                 4) Sinitz, John M45                 

Mixed 45+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Relay Name                               Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
 12  WMAC "A"                                   1:48.56     1:46.47        
     1) Fulbeck, Kip M46                 2) Field, Joanne W F54              
     3) Van Cleave, Julie M F53          4) Sinitz, John M45                 
 24  WMAC "B"                                   1:58.50     1:57.01        
     1) Fochios, Dean T M58              2) Havel, Germaine L F63            
     3) Kranpitz, Nancy F67              4) Pfaltzgraff, Mark M50            

Mixed 45+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Relay Name                               Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
 20  WMAC "A"                                   2:09.62     2:07.48        
     1) Fochios, Dean T M58              2) Van Cleave, Julie M F53          
     3) Paulsen, Curtis A M52            4) Field, Joanne W F54              

Mixed 65+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Relay Name                               Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  WMAC "A"                                   2:42.42          NS      NS
     1) Bauman, John H M81               2) Corris, Robert B M67             
     3) Christenson, Candy J F65         4) Kranpitz, Nancy F67              


Women | Men | Relays
Sponsor #50Sponsor #36Sponsor #52Sponsor #41Sponsor #43
Sponsor #13Sponsor #33Sponsor #45Sponsor #29Sponsor #21Sponsor #35Sponsor #20
Sponsor #47Sponsor #44Sponsor #51Sponsor #14Sponsor #42Sponsor #25Sponsor #49