USMS Meet Results Database

Search Results from YMCA Masters Nationals


Women's Results [Men | Relays]

Women 60-64 50 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  Jackson, Karen E               63  VMST      43.02          NS        

Women 60-64 100 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  6  Jackson, Karen E               63  VMST    1:45.00     1:30.13    3.00
                42.67     1:30.13(47.46)

Women 60-64 200 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  5  Jackson, Karen E               63  VMST    3:32.00     3:22.30    4.00
                45.64     1:35.53(49.89)    2:29.64(54.11)    3:22.30(52.66)
  6  Funkhouser, Donna L            64  VMST    4:20.00     4:24.73    3.00
                56.16   2:02.70(1:06.54)  3:15.20(1:12.50)  4:24.73(1:09.53)

Women 60-64 500 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  7  Funkhouser, Donna L            64  VMST   11:36.00    11:14.95    2.00
                57.79   2:03.37(1:05.58)  3:12.38(1:09.01)  4:20.81(1:08.43)
      5:32.30(1:11.49)  6:41.80(1:09.50)  7:51.44(1:09.64)  9:01.21(1:09.77)
     10:09.18(1:07.97) 11:14.95(1:05.77)

Women 60-64 1000 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  6  Jackson, Karen E               63  VMST   18:30.00    18:12.07    3.00
                46.59     1:39.98(53.39)    2:34.68(54.70)    3:29.09(54.41)
        4:24.67(55.58)    5:19.53(54.86)    6:13.96(54.43)    7:09.22(55.26)
        8:05.18(55.96)    9:01.94(56.76)    9:55.93(53.99)   10:51.26(55.33)
       11:46.00(54.74)   12:39.97(53.97)   13:36.63(56.66)   14:31.34(54.71)
       15:26.75(55.41)   16:22.51(55.76)   17:19.58(57.07)   18:12.07(52.49)
 10  Funkhouser, Donna L            64  VMST   23:53.80    23:03.08        
              1:00.46   2:05.47(1:05.01)  3:13.63(1:08.16)  4:20.49(1:06.86)
      5:29.73(1:09.24)  6:39.92(1:10.19)  7:49.65(1:09.73)  9:00.86(1:11.21)
     10:10.56(1:09.70) 11:22.25(1:11.69) 12:31.48(1:09.23) 13:42.95(1:11.47)
     14:54.48(1:11.53) 16:04.41(1:09.93) 17:16.51(1:12.10) 18:27.90(1:11.39)
     19:38.05(1:10.15) 20:49.03(1:10.98) 21:57.94(1:08.91) 23:03.08(1:05.14)

Women 60-64 1650 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  3  Jackson, Karen E               63  VMST   32:00.00    30:29.13    6.00
                50.06     1:44.76(54.70)    2:41.03(56.27)    3:38.29(57.26)
        4:34.85(56.56)    5:31.44(56.59)    6:26.82(55.38)    7:22.80(55.98)
        8:18.64(55.84)    9:14.50(55.86)   10:09.80(55.30)   11:04.96(55.16)
       12:01.28(56.32)   12:56.97(55.69)   13:52.24(55.27)   14:47.69(55.45)
       15:42.64(54.95)   16:37.42(54.78)   17:32.78(55.36)   18:28.88(56.10)
       19:24.52(55.64)   20:19.95(55.43)   21:16.04(56.09)   22:12.32(56.28)
       23:07.73(55.41)   24:02.41(54.68)   24:58.59(56.18)   25:54.49(55.90)
       26:49.83(55.34)   27:46.10(56.27)   28:42.74(56.64)   29:37.75(55.01)
       30:29.13(51.38)
  5  Funkhouser, Donna L            64  VMST   38:45.00    38:13.34    4.00
                59.16   2:04.53(1:05.37)  3:13.23(1:08.70)  4:21.83(1:08.60)
      5:31.05(1:09.22)  6:39.96(1:08.91)  7:50.49(1:10.53)  9:00.27(1:09.78)
     10:09.43(1:09.16) 11:18.54(1:09.11) 12:27.71(1:09.17) 13:37.20(1:09.49)
     14:46.42(1:09.22) 15:55.87(1:09.45) 17:05.88(1:10.01) 18:16.14(1:10.26)
     19:25.47(1:09.33) 20:34.56(1:09.09) 21:43.84(1:09.28) 22:53.16(1:09.32)
     24:04.12(1:10.96) 25:16.24(1:12.12) 26:26.65(1:10.41) 27:36.72(1:10.07)
     28:48.04(1:11.32) 29:59.82(1:11.78) 31:09.96(1:10.14) 32:22.13(1:12.17)
     33:35.23(1:13.10) 34:46.44(1:11.21) 35:57.83(1:11.39) 37:07.34(1:09.51)
     38:13.34(1:06.00)

Women 60-64 50 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
 10  Funkhouser, Donna L            64  VMST    1:09.00     1:08.90        

Women 60-64 50 Yard Backstroke from Split Requests
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  Funkhouser, Donna L            64  VMST         NT     1:08.08        

Women 60-64 100 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  8  Funkhouser, Donna L            64  VMST    2:33.96     2:27.91    1.00
                 0.00   2:27.91(2:27.91)

Women 60-64 200 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  5  Funkhouser, Donna L            64  VMST    5:33.45     5:27.62    4.00
              1:14.64   2:38.32(1:23.68)                    5:27.62(2:49.30)

Women 60-64 50 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
 14  Funkhouser, Donna L            64  VMST    1:28.07     1:18.81        
---  Jackson, Karen E               63  VMST      53.08          NS        

Women 60-64 100 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
 13  Jackson, Karen E               63  VMST    1:58.66     1:59.21        
                58.88   1:59.21(1:00.33)

Women 60-64 50 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  7  Jackson, Karen E               63  VMST      57.00       50.33    2.00

Women 60-64 100 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  8  Jackson, Karen E               63  VMST    1:53.00     1:48.05    1.00
                52.17     1:48.05(55.88)

Women 65-69 500 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  Chambers, Betsy C              66  VMST   10:47.09          NS        

Women 65-69 1000 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  4  Gregory, Kathryn S             68  VMST   17:35.00    18:26.18    5.00
                44.71     1:37.37(52.66)    2:32.53(55.16)    3:27.89(55.36)
        4:24.16(56.27)    5:21.51(57.35)    6:17.96(56.45)    7:13.53(55.57)
        8:09.78(56.25)    9:06.82(57.04)   10:02.79(55.97)   10:59.00(56.21)
       11:56.11(57.11)   12:51.84(55.73)   13:47.69(55.85)   14:44.24(56.55)
       15:40.11(55.87)   16:36.74(56.63)   17:32.91(56.17)   18:26.18(53.27)
---  Chambers, Betsy C              66  VMST   21:54.42          NS        

Women 65-69 50 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  Chambers, Betsy C              66  VMST      54.82          NS        
---  Gregory, Kathryn S             68  VMST      46.00          NS        

Women 65-69 100 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  Chambers, Betsy C              66  VMST    1:56.65          NS        
---  Gregory, Kathryn S             68  VMST    1:40.00          NS        

Women 65-69 200 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  Chambers, Betsy C              66  VMST    4:05.06          NS        
---  Gregory, Kathryn S             68  VMST    3:40.00          NS        

Women 65-69 50 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  Chambers, Betsy C              66  VMST      56.83          NS        

Women 65-69 100 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  Chambers, Betsy C              66  VMST    2:03.23          NS        
---  Gregory, Kathryn S             68  VMST    1:50.00          NS        

Women 65-69 200 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  Chambers, Betsy C              66  VMST    4:35.75          NS        
---  Gregory, Kathryn S             68  VMST    3:51.00          NS        

Women 65-69 100 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  Gregory, Kathryn S             68  VMST    1:52.00          NS        

Women 65-69 200 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  Gregory, Kathryn S             68  VMST    4:04.00          NS        

Women 65-69 100 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  Gregory, Kathryn S             68  VMST    1:43.00          NS        

Women 65-69 200 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  Gregory, Kathryn S             68  VMST    3:41.00          NS        

Women 70-74 100 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Hlavacek, Ida M                71  VMST    1:31.85     1:31.28    9.00
                43.93     1:31.28(47.35)

Women 70-74 500 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Hlavacek, Ida M                71  VMST    8:59.35     8:55.59    7.00
                46.05     1:37.08(51.03)    2:29.26(52.18)    3:23.19(53.93)
        4:17.36(54.17)    5:13.43(56.07)    6:09.11(55.68)    7:04.92(55.81)
        8:00.43(55.51)    8:55.59(55.16)

Women 70-74 1000 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  5  Hlavacek, Ida M                71  VMST   19:09.32    18:44.86    4.00
                46.66     1:38.25(51.59)    2:30.96(52.71)    3:24.64(53.68)
        4:19.81(55.17)    5:16.17(56.36)    6:13.25(57.08)    7:10.78(57.53)
        8:09.19(58.41)    9:07.36(58.17)   10:05.96(58.60)   11:04.03(58.07)
       12:01.36(57.33)   12:59.66(58.30)   13:57.20(57.54)   14:55.44(58.24)
       15:53.61(58.17)   16:51.35(57.74)   17:48.68(57.33)   18:44.86(56.18)

Women 70-74 50 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  4  Hlavacek, Ida M                71  VMST      47.67       48.49    5.00

Women 70-74 50 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Hlavacek, Ida M                71  VMST      59.49       59.12    7.00

Women 70-74 100 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Hlavacek, Ida M                71  VMST    2:15.49     2:06.87    7.00
              1:01.77   2:06.87(1:05.10)

Women 70-74 200 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Hlavacek, Ida M                71  VMST    4:39.10     4:33.41    7.00
              1:01.44   2:10.85(1:09.41)  3:22.53(1:11.68)  4:33.41(1:10.88)

Women 70-74 100 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  3  Hlavacek, Ida M                71  VMST    1:59.37     1:54.00    6.00
                53.48   1:54.00(1:00.52)

Women 70-74 200 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  3  Hlavacek, Ida M                71  VMST    4:20.95     4:38.04    6.00
                58.83   2:05.64(1:06.81)                    4:38.04(2:32.40)

Women 70-74 100 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  3  Hlavacek, Ida M                71  VMST    1:47.92     1:50.79    6.00
                51.13     1:50.79(59.66)

Women 70-74 200 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  3  Hlavacek, Ida M                71  VMST    3:54.56     3:52.89    6.00
                53.88     1:52.10(58.22)  3:01.32(1:09.22)    3:52.89(51.57)

Women 70-74 400 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Hlavacek, Ida M                71  VMST    9:09.80     8:16.68    7.00
                55.04   2:01.03(1:05.99)    2:59.77(58.74)  4:00.85(1:01.08)
      5:11.34(1:10.49)  6:26.42(1:15.08)    7:21.58(55.16)    8:16.68(55.10)

Women 75-79 50 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  5  Broderick, Kathleen M          75  VMST    1:00.00       54.79    4.00

Women 75-79 50 Yard Freestyle from Split Requests
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  Broderick, Kathleen M          75  VMST         NT       55.61        

Women 75-79 100 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  5  Broderick, Kathleen M          75  VMST    2:00.00     1:59.21    4.00
                55.73   1:59.21(1:03.48)

Women 75-79 200 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  5  Broderick, Kathleen M          75  VMST    4:15.00     4:16.89    4.00
                55.50   1:58.84(1:03.34)  3:06.14(1:07.30)  4:16.89(1:10.75)

Women 75-79 500 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  4  Broderick, Kathleen M          75  VMST   12:00.00    11:08.63    5.00
                57.59   2:01.47(1:03.88)  3:08.03(1:06.56)  4:15.61(1:07.58)
      5:25.63(1:10.02)  6:33.61(1:07.98)  7:45.21(1:11.60)  8:55.21(1:10.00)
     10:02.15(1:06.94) 11:08.63(1:06.48)

Women 75-79 50 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  4  Broderick, Kathleen M          75  VMST    1:30.00     1:30.40    5.00

Women 75-79 100 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  Broderick, Kathleen M          75  VMST    4:00.00          NS        

Women 75-79 100 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  6  Broderick, Kathleen M          75  VMST    3:00.00     2:58.99    3.00
              1:26.06   2:58.99(1:32.93)

Women 75-79 200 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  Broderick, Kathleen M          75  VMST    6:00.00          NS        


Men's Results [Women | Relays]

Men 55-59 500 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  9  Swiger, Ralph B                57  VMST    7:35.00     7:37.19        
                40.47     1:25.65(45.18)    2:12.46(46.81)    2:58.92(46.46)
        3:46.10(47.18)    4:34.06(47.96)    5:21.62(47.56)    6:08.59(46.97)
        6:54.14(45.55)    7:37.19(43.05)

Men 55-59 1000 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  6  Swiger, Ralph B                57  VMST   15:45.00    15:28.47    3.00
                41.69     1:27.89(46.20)    2:14.92(47.03)    3:01.22(46.30)
        3:48.36(47.14)    4:35.07(46.71)    5:21.96(46.89)    6:08.76(46.80)
        6:55.12(46.36)    7:42.99(47.87)    8:31.06(48.07)    9:17.87(46.81)
       10:05.12(47.25)   10:52.32(47.20)   11:39.68(47.36)   12:27.84(48.16)
       13:13.67(45.83)   14:01.79(48.12)   14:47.46(45.67)   15:28.47(41.01)

Men 55-59 1650 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  4  Swiger, Ralph B                57  VMST   26:20.00    26:23.73    5.00
                41.98     1:30.30(48.32)    2:18.48(48.18)    3:07.81(49.33)
        3:56.15(48.34)    4:44.24(48.09)    5:32.20(47.96)    6:19.63(47.43)
        7:07.19(47.56)    7:55.93(48.74)    8:44.45(48.52)    9:32.93(48.48)
       10:22.58(49.65)   11:10.97(48.39)   11:59.82(48.85)   12:49.27(49.45)
       13:37.48(48.21)   14:25.88(48.40)   15:13.99(48.11)   16:01.68(47.69)
       16:48.84(47.16)   17:38.16(49.32)   18:26.71(48.55)   19:14.14(47.43)
       20:03.07(48.93)   20:51.13(48.06)   21:39.14(48.01)   22:28.27(49.13)
       23:15.65(47.38)   24:03.08(47.43)   24:52.27(49.19)   25:39.37(47.10)
       26:23.73(44.36)

Men 55-59 50 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  6  Swiger, Ralph B                57  VMST      43.00       44.88    3.00

Men 55-59 100 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  7  Swiger, Ralph B                57  VMST    1:35.00     1:39.23    2.00
                48.81     1:39.23(50.42)

Men 55-59 200 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  6  Swiger, Ralph B                57  VMST    3:22.00     3:24.58    3.00
                50.63     1:42.67(52.04)    2:34.81(52.14)    3:24.58(49.77)

Men 55-59 100 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  7  Swiger, Ralph B                57  VMST    1:31.00     1:34.11    2.00
                43.61     1:34.11(50.50)

Men 55-59 200 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  5  Swiger, Ralph B                57  VMST    3:22.00     3:23.65    4.00
                46.09     1:37.07(50.98)                    3:23.65(1:46.58)

Men 55-59 100 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  7  Swiger, Ralph B                57  VMST    1:38.00     1:36.30    2.00
                45.51     1:36.30(50.79)

Men 55-59 200 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  5  Swiger, Ralph B                57  VMST    3:37.00     3:39.67    4.00
                49.69     1:49.41(59.72)                    3:39.67(1:50.26)

Men 55-59 200 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  7  Swiger, Ralph B                57  VMST    3:25.00     3:20.33    2.00
                43.18     1:39.79(56.61)    2:35.66(55.87)    3:20.33(44.67)

Men 55-59 400 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  5  Swiger, Ralph B                57  VMST    7:06.00     7:05.01    4.00
                49.25     1:46.33(57.08)    2:42.49(56.16)    3:39.12(56.63)
        4:37.46(58.34)    5:36.49(59.03)                    7:05.01(1:28.52)

Men 60-64 50 Yard Freestyle from Split Requests
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  Funkhouser, Raymond C          63  VMST         NT       35.23        

Men 60-64 500 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  Funkhouser, Raymond C          63  VMST    8:36.00          NS        

Men 60-64 1000 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  Funkhouser, Raymond C          63  VMST   18:25.00          NS        

Men 60-64 1650 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  Funkhouser, Raymond C          63  VMST   29:45.00          NS        

Men 60-64 50 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  Funkhouser, Raymond C          63  VMST      43.75          NS        

Men 60-64 50 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  Funkhouser, Raymond C          63  VMST      44.44          NS        

Men 60-64 100 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  Funkhouser, Raymond C          63  VMST    1:43.02          NS        

Men 60-64 200 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  Funkhouser, Raymond C          63  VMST    3:55.16          NS        

Men 60-64 100 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  Funkhouser, Raymond C          63  VMST    1:40.64          NS        

Men 60-64 200 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  Funkhouser, Raymond C          63  VMST    4:07.00          NS        

Men 60-64 400 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  Funkhouser, Raymond C          63  VMST    8:30.20          NS        


Relay Results [Women | Men]

Mixed 55+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Relay Name                               Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
 13  VMST "A"                                   3:03.00     2:54.26        
     1) Funkhouser, Raymond C M63        2) Funkhouser, Donna L F64          
     3) Swiger, Ralph B M57              4) Broderick, Kathleen M F75        


Women | Men | Relays
Sponsor #29Sponsor #13Sponsor #52Sponsor #51Sponsor #25
Sponsor #49Sponsor #14Sponsor #35Sponsor #45Sponsor #50Sponsor #21Sponsor #42
Sponsor #36Sponsor #20Sponsor #33Sponsor #47Sponsor #43Sponsor #44Sponsor #41