Heat Results

YMCA Masters Nationals

Short Course Yards
Apr 10-13, 2014

Event 214, 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
Heat 7 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  BLU 'A'                           M45+   BLU    1:34.00     1:37.87
     Bliss, Thomas G (M59)              Livingston, Terry (M47)            
     Kroupa, Andy S (M45)               Beattie, Jeff (M51)                
                26.33       50.39(24.06)    1:14.00(23.61)    1:37.87(23.87)

  2  SYSM 'A'                          M55+  SYSM    1:32.00     1:32.76
     Abrahams, Richard T (M69)          Groselle, Jack R (M59)             
     Hedrick, Trip (M60)                Allbritton, Steve (M56)            
                24.12       47.07(22.95)    1:09.56(22.49)    1:32.76(23.20)

  3  WLTO 'A'                          M35+  CONN    1:31.50         EXH
     Goodwin, Dan (M47)                 Reul, Andy (M50)                   
     Thielen, Aaron (M42)               Lewis, James S (M50)               
                24.01       47.46(23.45)    1:11.77(24.31)    1:35.50(23.73)

  4  WMAC 'A'                          M25+  WMAC    1:24.55     1:28.17
     Mania, Adam M (M30)                Kugler, Nick M (M33)               
     Ewald, Kevin A (M26)               Johnson, Eric C (M27)              
                26.15       46.47(20.32)    1:07.03(20.56)    1:28.17(21.14)

  5  CONN 'A'                          M45+  CONN    1:31.32     1:32.42
     Lynch, Myles G (M47)               Sargent, Gregory O (M47)           
     Sargent, Jeff (M49)                Holmquist, Peter C (M49)           
                23.21       46.50(23.29)    1:09.42(22.92)    1:32.42(23.00)

  6  DAS 'A'                           M25+   DAS    1:32.00     1:35.03
     Rasmussen, Cody C (M36)            Herringer, Thomas J (M52)          
     Anon Suarez, Joaquin A (M34)       Weber, Matthew J (M34)             
                24.86       48.41(23.55)    1:11.19(22.78)    1:35.03(23.84)

  7  SYSM 'A'                          M35+  SYSM    1:32.00     1:31.53
     O'Sullivan, Chris (M39)            Butcher, Rob (M41)                 
     Clissold, Edward M (M39)           Mortimer, Steve R (M43)            
                22.43       44.69(22.26)    1:08.92(24.23)    1:31.53(22.61)

  8  YCFM 'A'                          M25+          1:34.00          NS
     ,  ()                              
Sponsor #14Sponsor #36Sponsor #33Sponsor #29Sponsor #45
Sponsor #44Sponsor #42Sponsor #20Sponsor #13Sponsor #21Sponsor #47Sponsor #35
Sponsor #51Sponsor #41Sponsor #50Sponsor #25Sponsor #43Sponsor #49Sponsor #52