Heat Results

YMCA Masters Nationals

Short Course Yards
Apr 10-13, 2014

Event 303, 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
Heat 4 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  DANY 'A'                          F35+  INDY         NT         EXH
     Day, Nadine K (F43)                Lassen, Megan M (F43)              
     Volz, Kristin R (F40)              Lloyd, Kimberly K (F41)            
                27.05       57.06(30.01)    1:26.69(29.63)    1:58.66(31.97)
        2:36.78(38.12)    3:18.73(41.95)    3:45.36(26.63)    4:13.85(28.49)

  2  SARA 'B'                          F35+  GAJA    4:47.00         EXH
     Collett, Tracy (F43)               Balharry, Geraldine (F44)          
     Schied, Summer W (F41)             Kishpaugh, Shelley (F43)           
                30.81     1:04.45(33.64)    1:39.62(35.17)    2:18.74(39.12)
        2:51.58(32.84)    3:28.03(36.45)    4:03.16(35.13)    4:43.90(40.74)

  3  SHY 'A'                           F25+   GSM    4:17.73         EXH
     Freeman, Brenda K (F49)            Radio, Lisa (F35)                  
     Stutz, Kathleen J (F31)            Ide, Carol L (F47)                 
                30.81     1:03.91(33.10)    1:34.27(30.36)    2:08.43(34.16)
        2:42.35(33.92)    3:19.16(36.81)    3:49.62(30.46)    4:23.38(33.76)

  4  SYSM 'A'                          F35+  SYSM    3:57.00     3:56.07
     Varlas, Melissa D (F41)            Hennig, Katy S (F36)               
     Martin-Sherlock, Ann L (F44)       Steinberg, Kiki (F42)              
                28.45       58.75(30.30)    1:27.48(28.73)    2:00.51(33.03)
        2:29.01(28.50)    2:59.08(30.07)    3:25.52(26.44)    3:56.07(30.55)

  5  CONN 'A'                          F35+  CONN    3:58.00     4:01.78
     Nimkoff, Sian (F50)                Ross, Whitney (F42)                
     Fox, Amelia P (F42)                Callahan, Denise (F50)             
                30.81     1:04.57(33.76)    1:32.42(27.85)    2:03.40(30.98)
        2:30.63(27.23)    2:59.82(29.19)    3:28.90(29.08)    4:01.78(32.88)

  6  TMY 'A'                           F35+   TMM    4:32.00         EXH
     Berenyi, Jennifer (F42)            Mendenhall, Alexis B (F39)         
     Westbrook, Nancy H (F59)           Westerman, Karen L (F46)           
                28.62     1:00.84(32.22)    1:32.51(31.67)    2:10.03(37.52)
        2:44.65(34.62)    3:25.56(40.91)    3:51.57(26.01)    4:23.79(32.22)

  7  WMAC 'A'                          F35+  WMAC    8:00.00     7:14.76
     Connors, Denise (F59)              Gartner, Susanne P (F57)           
     Seidler, Jeanne E (F67)            Mitchell, Sunny (F37)              
                37.27     1:19.18(41.91)    2:15.44(56.26)                  
      4:32.37(2:16.93)  5:48.19(1:15.82)    6:26.93(38.74)    7:14.76(47.83)
Sponsor #50Sponsor #52Sponsor #14Sponsor #43Sponsor #47
Sponsor #44Sponsor #33Sponsor #41Sponsor #45Sponsor #42Sponsor #36Sponsor #21
Sponsor #20Sponsor #29Sponsor #25Sponsor #13Sponsor #35Sponsor #49Sponsor #51