Heat Results

ILMSA 2014 SCY State Championships

Short Course Yards
Apr 4-6, 2014

Event 23, 500 Yard Freestyle
Heat 7 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  Doerr, David T                     M31  LSLP    5:18.16     5:09.33
                27.56       58.40(30.84)    1:29.96(31.56)    2:01.47(31.51)
        2:33.05(31.58)    3:04.53(31.48)    3:35.69(31.16)    4:06.69(31.00)
        4:38.34(31.65)    5:09.33(30.99)

  2  Jacobi, Ryan G                     M32    IM    5:10.00     5:17.83
                28.08       58.32(30.24)    1:29.53(31.21)    2:01.50(31.97)
        2:33.83(32.33)    3:06.15(32.32)    3:38.84(32.69)    4:11.96(33.12)
        4:45.32(33.36)    5:17.83(32.51)

  3  Keller, Matt                       M44    IM    5:01.91     4:55.99
                27.38       56.61(29.23)    1:26.26(29.65)    1:56.09(29.83)
        2:25.72(29.63)    2:55.56(29.84)    3:25.49(29.93)    3:55.66(30.17)
        4:26.02(30.36)    4:55.99(29.97)

  4  Reader, Paul                       M38    IM    4:56.76     4:56.87
                27.12       56.36(29.24)    1:26.01(29.65)    1:55.91(29.90)
        2:25.77(29.86)    2:55.75(29.98)    3:26.26(30.51)    3:56.48(30.22)
        4:26.74(30.26)    4:56.87(30.13)

  5  Sims, David E                      M51    IM    4:49.49     4:54.85
                27.56       56.80(29.24)    1:26.49(29.69)    1:56.34(29.85)
        2:26.44(30.10)    2:56.17(29.73)    3:26.41(30.24)    3:56.68(30.27)
        4:26.89(30.21)    4:54.85(27.96)

  6  Culver, Benjamin B                 M37   ELG    4:55.00     4:50.71
                25.87       54.45(28.58)    1:23.26(28.81)    1:52.96(29.70)
        2:22.55(29.59)    2:52.37(29.82)    3:22.40(30.03)    3:52.49(30.09)
        4:21.84(29.35)    4:50.71(28.87)

  7  Santoro, Antonio                   M31  WLAC    5:00.00          NS

  8  Rehrig, Clay S                     M29    IM    5:09.61     5:18.31
                28.91     1:00.10(31.19)    1:32.31(32.21)    2:05.06(32.75)
        2:37.93(32.87)    3:11.25(33.32)    3:44.29(33.04)    4:16.80(32.51)
        4:48.26(31.46)    5:18.31(30.05)

  9  Trauner, Matthew R                 M28    IM    5:13.29     5:11.53
                27.11       56.85(29.74)    1:27.87(31.02)    1:59.37(31.50)
        2:31.22(31.85)    3:03.32(32.10)    3:35.40(32.08)    4:07.58(32.18)
        4:40.10(32.52)    5:11.53(31.43)

 10  Figueres, Ruben                    M40    IM    5:20.00     5:19.09
                30.08     1:01.59(31.51)    1:33.65(32.06)    2:06.36(32.71)
        2:38.70(32.34)    3:11.31(32.61)    3:43.49(32.18)    4:15.73(32.24)
        4:47.93(32.20)    5:19.09(31.16)
Sponsor #36Sponsor #35Sponsor #50Sponsor #45Sponsor #33
Sponsor #43Sponsor #29Sponsor #14Sponsor #47Sponsor #13Sponsor #20Sponsor #42
Sponsor #41Sponsor #49Sponsor #21Sponsor #25Sponsor #44Sponsor #52Sponsor #51