Heat Results

New England LMSC SCY Championships

Short Course Yards
Mar 15-23, 2014

Event 56, 200 Yard Medley Relay
Heat 3 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  NEM 'G'                           M18+   NEM    2:00.00     1:57.16
     Sayles, Douglas (M46)              Jaroszewicz, Matthew J (M24)       
     Burks, Vincent P (M53)             Polatty, David P (M43)             
                31.51     1:03.01(31.50)    1:32.84(29.83)    1:57.16(24.32)

  2  NEM 'B'                           M18+   NEM    1:59.00     1:59.09
     Beeman, Alexander (M25)            Wild, Mark (M22)                   
     Green, Alford (M24)                Mitchell, Craig (M23)              
                31.93     1:06.96(35.03)    1:31.82(24.86)    1:59.09(27.27)

  3  GBM 'B'                           M25+   GBM    1:50.00     1:47.58
     Bailey, Jerry E (M44)              Davis, Guy S (M55)                 
     Drasher, Ryan C (M31)              Harker, Travis (M40)               
                26.82       58.37(31.55)    1:23.77(25.40)    1:47.58(23.81)

  4  NEM 'C'                           M35+   NEM    1:49.00     1:49.61
     McKenna, Matthew (M41)             Kosiorek, Kevin R (M36)            
     Eaddy, Jason H (M38)               Crain, Jason N (M39)               
                28.78     1:00.66(31.88)    1:24.58(23.92)    1:49.61(25.03)

  5  NEM 'D'                           M45+   NEM    1:49.50     1:56.96
     Autissier, Patrick (M51)           Anthos, Ed (M46)                   
     Bosley, Douglas M (M51)            Wuest, Frank C (M53)               
                31.27     1:01.93(30.66)    1:28.35(26.42)    1:56.96(28.61)

  6  NEM 'B'                           M18+   NEM    1:54.00     1:53.58
     Paradis, Bennett T (M20)           Fei, David (M24)                   
     Jilek, Dave (M39)                  Kostelecky, Nicolas A (M21)        
                31.97     1:04.64(32.67)    1:29.56(24.92)    1:53.58(24.02)

  7  NEM 'H'                           M35+   NEM    2:00.00     1:59.61
     Garcia, Albert (M43)               Theroux, Trent (M46)               
     Duru, Kaan (M44)                   McQuiggan, Frank (M65)             
                28.93     1:03.75(34.82)    1:30.20(26.45)    1:59.61(29.41)

  8  NEM 'B'                           M25+   NEM    2:01.00     1:59.07
     Mockler, Frank C (M58)             Barrus, Steve (M49)                
     Kimball, Andrew W (M31)            Biethan, Jonathan S (M29)          
                32.54     1:05.72(33.18)    1:33.76(28.04)    1:59.07(25.31)
Sponsor #29Sponsor #43Sponsor #36Sponsor #50Sponsor #14
Sponsor #41Sponsor #49Sponsor #20Sponsor #42Sponsor #13Sponsor #33Sponsor #51
Sponsor #45Sponsor #52Sponsor #21Sponsor #35Sponsor #25Sponsor #44Sponsor #47