Heat Results

2013 NE-LMSC SCM Championship Meet

Short Course Meters
Dec 13-15, 2013

Event 27, 200 Meter Freestyle Relay
Heat 2 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  NEM 'B'                       X120-159   NEM    2:10.00     2:05.64
     Weas, Sarah D (F26)                Bierden, Sheryl (F40)              
     Reyes, David (M46)                 Melo, Breno A (M29)                
                32.79     1:03.80(31.01)    1:36.34(32.54)    2:05.64(29.30)

  2  GBM 'D'                       X120-159   GBM    2:05.00     2:14.54
     Redmond, Jacqueline C (F26)        Cloitre, Christophe (M38)          
     Selle, Lora (F36)                  Westgeest, Bart J (M34)            
                38.26     1:08.35(30.09)    1:45.46(37.11)    2:14.54(29.08)

  3  NEM 'A'                       X160-199   NEM    2:02.00     2:00.13
     Judelson, David S (M57)            Perz, Paul M (M45)                 
     Nihan, Marian (F56)                Nihan, Lianne (F25)                
                30.02       59.24(29.22)    1:31.56(32.32)    2:00.13(28.57)

  4  NEM 'A'                       X100-119   NEM    1:59.85     1:58.50
     Sisti, Cassandra M (F29)           Sisti, Anthony (M31)               
     Leith-Doucett, Diane N (F31)       Jelaska, Duje (M22)                
                31.47     1:00.61(29.14)    1:31.90(31.29)    1:58.50(26.60)

  5  NEM 'A'                       X200-239   NEM    1:57.00     2:01.60
     DeLew, Christopher D (M51)         Grilli, Tracy L (F56)              
     Estel, Beth A (F57)                Ohman, Niclas K (M39)              
                30.29     1:03.41(33.12)    1:36.41(33.00)    2:01.60(25.19)

  6  NEM 'C'                       X100-119   NEM    1:58.00     1:58.13
     Noone, Kerrie (F43)                Mitchell, Craig (M23)              
     Bueter, Chelsea L (F28)            Coffin, Spencer (M22)              
                33.25     1:03.07(29.82)    1:32.99(29.92)    1:58.13(25.14)

  7  NEM 'J'                       X160-199   NEM    2:01.00     2:52.46
     Downing, Jennifer (F35)            Fletcher, Alyson (F28)             
     Alvarez, Victor (M35)              Martin, Charles A (M77)            
                32.10     1:04.89(32.79)  2:46.29(1:41.40)     2:52.46(6.17)

  8  NEM 'A'                       X160-199   NEM    2:04.00     2:00.29
     Padera, Rebecca (F45)              Brown, Phil (M52)                  
     Hindle, Lori D (F38)               Blood, Jonathan K (M48)            
                34.67     1:02.61(27.94)    1:33.30(30.69)    2:00.29(26.99)

  9  NEM 'A'                       X160-199   NEM    2:09.00     2:09.23
     Crusco, Kysa M (F37)               Stokes, Karin E (F52)              
     Atkins, D J (M49)                  Miller, Elliot A (M30)             
                31.54     1:03.50(31.96)    1:38.98(35.48)    2:09.23(30.25)

 10  NEM 'H'                       X100-119   NEM    2:10.00     2:06.47
     Chatterjee, Avik (M33)             Padulsky, Kristen (F27)            
     Padulsky, Stephen H (M23)          Un, Katherine (F20)                
                31.79     1:04.68(32.89)    1:32.64(27.96)    2:06.47(33.83)
Sponsor #36Sponsor #41Sponsor #42Sponsor #20Sponsor #14
Sponsor #21Sponsor #13Sponsor #25Sponsor #49Sponsor #44Sponsor #35Sponsor #52
Sponsor #51Sponsor #47Sponsor #43Sponsor #50Sponsor #29Sponsor #45Sponsor #33