Heat Results

2013 NE-LMSC SCM Championship Meet

Short Course Meters
Dec 13-15, 2013

Event 27, 200 Meter Freestyle Relay
Heat 1 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  2  NEM 'E'                       X120-159   NEM    2:45.00     2:23.21
     Wellman, Meghan A (F27)            Blake, Shannon E (F33)             
     Prescott, Al (M45)                 Crowell, Talbott (M46)             
                38.90     1:16.94(38.04)    1:50.96(34.02)    2:23.21(32.25)

  3  MESC 'A'                      X120-159  MESC    2:29.99     2:00.93
     Nguyen, Son (M34)                  Stanilova, Tsveta (F28)            
     Alcaide, Katrine (F32)             Syphers, Dale A (M57)              
                29.97     1:00.48(30.51)    1:28.39(27.91)    2:00.93(32.54)

  4  NEM 'A'                       X200-239   NEM    2:13.00     2:07.35
     Anderson, Maria D (F50)            Davis, Elizabeth F (F36)           
     Fiedler, Tom E (M67)               Anderson, James C (M51)            
                29.53     1:02.69(33.16)    1:38.54(35.85)    2:07.35(28.81)

  5  NEM 'A'                       X100-119   NEM    2:10.00          NS
     Kelly, Ryan (M32)                  Hernando-Angulo, Ignacio M (M20)   
     Morris, Sarah G (F28)              Ferreira, Amber D (F31)            

  6  NEM 'B'                       X240-279   NEM    2:11.86     2:09.90
     Hirsty, Jacki (F61)                Bartlett, Fred R (M57)             
     Wright, Phil (M66)                 Phelan, Mary (F57)                 
                30.07     1:02.21(32.14)    1:31.95(29.74)    2:09.90(37.95)

  7  GBM 'A'                       X120-159   GBM    2:25.00     2:15.44
     Kayarian, David C (M53)            Parker, Sarah N (F22)              
     Kenny, Colleen A (F24)             Fernald, Robert E (M46)            
                33.71     1:10.08(36.37)    1:44.71(34.63)    2:15.44(30.73)

  8  SFTL 'A'                      X200-239  SFTL    2:40.00     2:32.96
     Webb, Linda (F68)                  Berk, Sherie (F60)                 
     Legaspi, Adrian (M61)              Martz, Adam J (M42)                
                38.08     1:20.94(42.86)    1:57.82(36.88)    2:32.96(35.14)

  9  MESC 'A'                      X240-279  MESC    2:59.99     2:30.80
     Nelson, Robert H (M66)             Zarfos, Donald (M54)               
     Schiller, Beth (F57)               Panayotoff, Kristi M (F65)         
                35.85     1:09.82(33.97)    1:43.14(33.32)    2:30.80(47.66)
Sponsor #41Sponsor #44Sponsor #14Sponsor #47Sponsor #33
Sponsor #50Sponsor #35Sponsor #42Sponsor #20Sponsor #36Sponsor #43Sponsor #51
Sponsor #52Sponsor #45Sponsor #29Sponsor #21Sponsor #25Sponsor #13Sponsor #49