Heat Results

6th Bearcat Masters SCM Invitational

Short Course Meters
Oct 26, 2013

Event 1, 50 Meter Butterfly
Heat 3 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  Lin, Cindy                         F23  BCTM      40.00       38.44

  1  Cort, Hayley E                     F52  AGUA    1:32.60     1:38.89

  1  Lin, Cindy                         F23  BCTM    1:20.00     1:11.86

  1  Katz, Jane                         F70  AGUA      52.50       49.90

  1  Ehlers, Shawn A                    F56  AGUA      50.23       48.42

  1  Chambers, John B                   M58  UC06    2:50.00     2:59.18

  2  Altman-Kurosaki, Jonas Y           M25  AGUA    2:40.00     2:41.28

  2  Penrose, Sarah M                   F30  AGUA      50.00       47.41

  2  Koster, Carolyn                    F52  POST    1:30.00     1:29.37

  2  Curtis, Alexandra                  F33  TNYA    1:20.00     1:18.13

  2  Kolonkowski, Bob                   M65  AGUA      39.00          NS

  2  Godshall, Brian R                  M56  TNYA      39.27       39.13

  3  Catipon, Audrey S                  F27  AGUA      37.00       36.54

  3  Prince, Daniel                     M47  TNYA      38.82       36.31

  3  Modrov, Priscilla A                F25  BUMS    2:23.40     2:20.96

  3  Caccavallo, Alaine                 F32  LIEM      45.59       46.55

  3  Szymanski, Filip M                 M28  BCTM    1:25.27     1:29.37

  3  Zimmerman, Richard H               M36  NYCH    1:19.00          NS

  4  Shek, Emily                        F27  BCTM    1:30.00     1:41.16

  4  Currier, Thomas D                  M55  CHEL    1:19.95          NS

  4  Code, Rob                          M44  BCTM      39.00          NS

  4  Prince, Daniel                     M47  TNYA      38.92       32.25

  4  Craffey, Joan P                    F60  AGUA      49.00       47.82

  4  Cedanio, Noel                      M33  BCTM    2:30.00          NS

  5  Burkhardt, Martin                  M50    WM    1:32.41          NS

  5  Toedter, Robert                    M43   OWS    2:40.00          NS

  5  Penrose, Sarah M                   F30  AGUA    1:20.00     1:23.05

  5  Duque, Christine C                 F33  AGUA      47.42       51.66

  5  Cort, Hayley E                     F52  AGUA      40.00       41.76

  5  Yeung, Wai Yu                      F30  BCTM      50.00       48.01
Sponsor #21Sponsor #29Sponsor #25Sponsor #33Sponsor #41
Sponsor #52Sponsor #47Sponsor #43Sponsor #42Sponsor #44Sponsor #45Sponsor #49
Sponsor #13Sponsor #35Sponsor #36Sponsor #20Sponsor #14Sponsor #50Sponsor #51