Heat Results

Rowdy Gaines Masters Classic V

Short Course Meters
Oct 11-13, 2013

Event 13, 400 Meter Medley Relay
Heat 1 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  FMM 'A'                       F280-319   FMM    9:30.00     9:10.62
     Hutinger, Margie (F73)             Troy, Jean D (F86)                 
     Tullman, Patricia A (F76)          Stringer, Hartzell H (F60)         
              1:17.53   2:39.34(1:21.81)  3:47.68(1:08.34)  5:04.78(1:17.10)
      6:06.45(1:01.67)  7:19.85(1:13.40)                    9:10.62(1:50.77)

  2  SFTL 'A'                      F240-279  SFTL    6:30.00     6:38.93
     Ventura, Rosa V (F66)              Webb, Linda (F68)                  
     Larson, Linda L (F58)              Henley, Cynthia P (F55)            
                49.46     1:43.06(53.60)    2:34.14(51.08)    3:32.72(58.58)
        4:17.09(44.37)    5:09.89(52.80)    5:51.71(41.82)    6:38.93(47.22)

  3  SFTL 'A'                      F200-239  SFTL    5:45.00     5:31.41
     Schick, Lori A (F50)               Wenzel, Chris (F54)                
     Thomas, Ann B (F53)                Lassen, Megan M (F43)              
                40.56     1:23.01(42.45)    2:06.04(43.03)    2:54.82(48.78)
        3:34.84(40.02)    4:23.32(48.48)                    5:31.41(1:08.09)

  4  BLU 'A'                       F120-159   BLU    4:59.94     4:52.99
     Herdman, Selina (F28)              Visser, Linda (F43)                
     Chance, Danielle R (F32)           Campbell, Sabrina J (F37)          
                37.57     1:18.03(40.46)    1:55.88(37.85)    2:38.85(42.97)
        3:09.33(30.48)    3:46.80(37.47)                    4:52.99(1:06.19)

  5  SPM 'A'                       F120-159   SPM    5:10.00     5:05.64
     Texel, Paula M (F43)               Hayman, Annie (F37)                
     Kwon, Sarah R (F24)                Westerman, Karen L (F46)           
                35.47     1:13.46(37.99)    1:53.43(39.97)    2:38.82(45.39)
        3:14.24(35.42)    3:56.21(41.97)    4:29.03(32.82)    5:05.64(36.61)

  6  SFTL 'A'                      F120-159  SFTL    6:15.00     5:59.35
     Bartholomew, Shannon L (F23)       Rosenblat, Daniela (F38)           
     Szekeres, Naomi O (F35)            Volz, Kristin R (F40)              
                39.08     1:22.79(43.71)    1:41.57(18.78)    2:11.39(29.82)
        3:04.29(52.90)    3:42.18(37.89)                    5:59.35(2:17.17)

  7  SFTL 'A'                      F160-199  SFTL    7:30.00     7:16.46
     Bennett, Sarah L (F50)             Chin-Ogilvie, Adrienne (F53)       
     Grady, Marci A (F55)               Elnecave Rubin, Dina (F40)         
                51.51     1:44.81(53.30)    2:40.51(55.70)    3:38.98(58.47)
        4:33.64(54.66)    5:33.60(59.96)                    7:16.46(1:42.86)
Sponsor #52Sponsor #49Sponsor #42Sponsor #44Sponsor #25
Sponsor #21Sponsor #13Sponsor #33Sponsor #45Sponsor #36Sponsor #41Sponsor #35
Sponsor #43Sponsor #14Sponsor #50Sponsor #29Sponsor #51Sponsor #47Sponsor #20