Heat Results

Gil Young Memorial/NW Zone/Oregon LMSC Champs Long Course Meters Meet

Long Course Meters
Aug 23-25, 2013

Event 2, 1500 Meter Freestyle
Heat 4 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  Jajewski, Suzy                     F38  OREG   22:30.00    22:11.23
              1:26.47   2:56.74(1:30.27)  4:26.18(1:29.44)  5:55.60(1:29.42)
      7:25.11(1:29.51)  8:53.99(1:28.88) 10:22.84(1:28.85) 11:51.77(1:28.93)
     13:20.57(1:28.80) 14:49.03(1:28.46) 16:17.89(1:28.86) 17:46.90(1:29.01)
     19:15.90(1:29.00) 20:44.36(1:28.46) 22:11.23(1:26.87)

  2  Tujo, Christian F                  M42  OREG   21:19.20    21:21.13
              1:18.82   2:43.14(1:24.32)  4:07.56(1:24.42)  5:31.14(1:23.58)
      6:55.78(1:24.64)  8:21.42(1:25.64)  9:47.29(1:25.87) 11:13.41(1:26.12)
     12:40.26(1:26.85) 14:06.60(1:26.34) 15:33.74(1:27.14) 17:01.35(1:27.61)
     18:29.05(1:27.70) 19:55.73(1:26.68) 21:21.13(1:25.40)

  3  Jones, Brock H                     M32  OREG   20:19.00    20:30.62
              1:17.76   2:40.79(1:23.03)  4:05.27(1:24.48)  5:29.40(1:24.13)
      6:53.32(1:23.92)  8:16.51(1:23.19)  9:39.27(1:22.76) 11:02.58(1:23.31)
     12:26.22(1:23.64) 13:49.83(1:23.61) 15:11.48(1:21.65) 16:32.23(1:20.75)
     17:53.05(1:20.82) 19:14.00(1:20.95) 20:30.62(1:16.62)

  4  Aldred, Grant D                    M20  OREG   19:23.40    20:59.11
              1:14.73   2:36.34(1:21.61)  4:00.48(1:24.14)  5:25.01(1:24.53)
      6:51.59(1:26.58)  8:16.89(1:25.30)  9:42.61(1:25.72) 11:08.36(1:25.75)
     12:35.40(1:27.04) 14:01.23(1:25.83) 15:29.23(1:28.00) 16:52.72(1:23.49)
     18:16.22(1:23.50) 19:39.68(1:23.46) 20:59.11(1:19.43)

  5  Adams, James A                     M36   HMS   19:52.77    19:04.64
              1:09.53   2:24.71(1:15.18)  3:41.09(1:16.38)  4:58.43(1:17.34)
      6:15.86(1:17.43)  7:32.82(1:16.96)  8:50.23(1:17.41) 10:08.08(1:17.85)
     11:25.76(1:17.68) 12:42.66(1:16.90) 13:59.36(1:16.70) 15:16.71(1:17.35)
     16:33.92(1:17.21) 17:50.86(1:16.94) 19:04.64(1:13.78)

  6  McKnight, Patrick E                M47  GMUP   20:50.00    21:28.04
              1:21.29   2:47.38(1:26.09)  4:13.54(1:26.16)  5:40.04(1:26.50)
      7:05.95(1:25.91)  8:30.32(1:24.37)  9:55.74(1:25.42) 11:21.86(1:26.12)
     12:49.88(1:28.02) 14:17.04(1:27.16) 15:41.49(1:24.45) 17:07.89(1:26.40)
     18:34.37(1:26.48) 20:01.67(1:27.30) 21:28.04(1:26.37)

  7  Landis, Tom                        M71  OREG   21:45.45    22:03.10
              1:22.93   2:50.59(1:27.66)  4:19.20(1:28.61)  5:48.53(1:29.33)
      7:18.28(1:29.75)  8:47.56(1:29.28) 10:17.23(1:29.67) 11:43.14(1:25.91)
     13:14.85(1:31.71) 14:44.62(1:29.77) 16:13.67(1:29.05) 17:41.95(1:28.28)
     19:10.50(1:28.55) 20:38.84(1:28.34) 22:03.10(1:24.26)
Sponsor #25Sponsor #50Sponsor #35Sponsor #41Sponsor #49
Sponsor #51Sponsor #14Sponsor #44Sponsor #29Sponsor #33
Sponsor #13Sponsor #52Sponsor #43Sponsor #42Sponsor #36Sponsor #20