Heat Results

2013 IGLA Swimming Championships

Short Course Meters
Aug 13-17, 2013

Event 28, 400 Meter Medley Relay
Heat 2 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  PSM 'A'                       X200-239   PSM    6:00.00     5:39.04
     Lind, Matthew A (M49)              Murphy, Patrick S (M59)            
     Welch, Sarah (F66)                 Dahl, Lisa A (F52)                 
                37.00     1:16.29(39.29)    2:03.74(47.45)    2:57.66(53.92)
        3:40.56(42.90)    4:30.84(50.28)    5:02.69(31.85)    5:39.04(36.35)

  2  DCAC 'A'                        X72-99  DCAC    5:15.00     5:34.92
     Quincy, Sarah (F24)                Schou, Charlotte L (F24)           
     Frampton, Andrew (M27)             Nesbitt, Sedric (M24)              
                44.89     1:30.42(45.53)    2:23.83(53.41)    3:21.96(58.13)
        3:52.59(30.63)    4:30.56(37.97)    5:00.77(30.21)    5:34.92(34.15)

  3  DCAC 'E'                      X160-199  DCAC    5:10.00     5:12.59
     Mead, Jeffrey D (M57)              Hewitt, Sara (F33)                 
     Linderman, Ross A (M36)            McDougall, Janna (F34)             
                37.15     1:15.74(38.59)    2:02.27(46.53)    2:54.14(51.87)
        3:27.38(33.24)    4:07.07(39.69)    4:38.03(30.96)    5:12.59(34.56)

  4  DCAC 'C'                      X120-159  DCAC    4:52.00     4:54.98
     Maehr, Erin (F31)                  Horsford, Jonathan (M41)           
     Smedinghoff, Sam J (M29)           Stakem, Meredith A (F32)           
                40.21     1:22.64(42.43)    2:00.65(38.01)    2:43.02(42.37)
        3:15.21(32.19)    3:51.05(35.84)    4:20.84(29.79)    4:54.98(34.14)

  5  DCAC 'B'                      X100-119  DCAC    5:05.00     5:18.53
     Hemady, Noura (F27)                Bricker, Jason W (M35)             
     Lincoln, Molly (F24)               Saxvik, Michael J (M32)            
                39.47     1:21.43(41.96)    1:57.25(35.82)    2:37.90(40.65)
        3:15.23(37.33)    4:01.23(46.00)    4:37.43(36.20)    5:18.53(41.10)

  6  DCAC 'D'                      X120-159  DCAC    5:14.00     5:25.79
     Crowe, John F (M35)                Lancos, Kathryn M (F29)            
     Klothen, Erich (M28)               LaBonte, Alison (F36)              
                38.84     1:18.98(40.14)    2:05.00(46.02)    2:55.67(50.67)
        3:28.43(32.76)    4:08.76(40.33)    4:45.03(36.27)    5:25.79(40.76)

  7  TNYA 'A'                      X160-199  TNYA    5:30.99     5:43.84
     Harris, Janet (F48)                Rodarte, Shannon B (F39)           
     Napoli, John R (M43)               Morrissey, James G (M40)           
                41.25     1:24.77(43.52)    2:04.79(40.02)    2:52.43(47.64)
        3:37.69(45.26)    4:31.85(54.16)    5:06.42(34.57)    5:43.84(37.42)

  8  WH2O 'A'                      X240-279  WH2O    6:36.00     7:12.31
     Graham, Errol (M54)                Seaton, Jessica W (F60)            
     Wiener, Neal T (M69)               Church, Mary N (F63)               
                45.75     1:33.76(48.01)    2:23.38(49.62)    3:20.19(56.81)
        4:11.45(51.26)  5:14.41(1:02.96)    6:10.24(55.83)  7:12.31(1:02.07)
Sponsor #49Sponsor #25Sponsor #47Sponsor #14Sponsor #51
Sponsor #45Sponsor #35Sponsor #43Sponsor #50Sponsor #52Sponsor #41Sponsor #33
Sponsor #29Sponsor #20Sponsor #36Sponsor #21Sponsor #44Sponsor #13Sponsor #42