Heat Results

2013 Marriott U.S. Masters Swimming Summer Nationals

Long Course Meters
Aug 7-11, 2013

Event 19, 200 Meter Freestyle Relay
Heat 7 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  OREG 'B'                      X200-239  OREG    1:59.20     2:12.79
     Washburne, Brent C (M52)           Crabbe, Colette M (F57)            
     Whiter, Peggy S (F70)              Edwards, Wes (M60)                 
                28.37       59.14(30.77)    1:45.55(46.41)    2:12.79(27.24)

  2  CMS 'A'                       X160-199          1:58.00          NS
     ,  ()                              
     Mann, Michael T (M59)              Najjar, Ellie S (F52)              
     Nelson, Judy A (F53)               

  3  NOVA 'A'                      X200-239  NOVA    1:56.80     1:54.41
     Fernandez, Dickie (M42)            Osborne, Katie (F50)               
     Yanco, Colleen M (F54)             Von Hoffmann, Gerard (M57)         
                26.08       54.95(28.87)    1:27.78(32.83)    1:54.41(26.63)

  4  WCM 'A'                       X200-239   WCM    1:53.20     1:57.94
     O'Brien, Kerry L (M56)             Curran, Margee M (F52)             
     Keeler, Susan E (F35)              DeLacy, James R (M67)              
                29.95       59.21(29.26)    1:29.36(30.15)    1:57.94(28.58)

  5  UCLA 'A'                      X200-239  UCLA    1:55.30     1:56.22
     Millar, Simon A (M47)              Cook, Jenny L (F55)                
     Stebbins, Erika M (F43)            O'Keeffe, Peter R (M63)            
                28.56       59.79(31.23)    1:28.40(28.61)    1:56.22(27.82)

  6  ARIZ 'A'                      X200-239  ARIZ    1:57.00     1:57.61
     Dickson, Kurt F (M46)              Bailey, Monica M (F52)             
     Major, Becki P (F50)               Richardson, Terry (M52)            
                27.22       57.91(30.69)    1:30.01(32.10)    1:57.61(27.60)

  7  OREG 'A'                      X200-239  OREG    1:59.00     1:59.01
     Waud, Timothy P (M46)              Jenkins, Valerie G (F50)           
     Andrus-Hughes, Karen (F56)         Hathaway, David (M53)              
                28.66     1:00.01(31.35)    1:29.98(29.97)    1:59.01(29.03)

  8  NEM 'A'                       X200-239   NEM    1:59.99     1:58.86
     Bright, David (M60)                Lloyd, Kimberly K (F41)            
     Stokes, Karin E (F52)              Autissier, Patrick (M51)           
                31.18       59.86(28.68)    1:31.39(31.53)    1:58.86(27.47)
Sponsor #29Sponsor #47Sponsor #35Sponsor #20Sponsor #45
Sponsor #36Sponsor #50Sponsor #43Sponsor #44Sponsor #21Sponsor #25Sponsor #51
Sponsor #49Sponsor #52Sponsor #14Sponsor #41Sponsor #33Sponsor #42Sponsor #13