Heat Results

2013 State Games Oregon

Long Course Meters
Jul 13-14, 2013

Event 40, 100 Meter Freestyle
Heat 2 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  Cheng, Joshua M                    M15  HEAT    1:17.10     1:21.77
                36.49 

  1  Edwards, Wes                       M60  OREG    1:04.00     1:07.86
                32.48     1:07.86(35.38)

  1  Cheng, Joshua M                    M15  HEAT    1:17.10     1:21.77
                45.28 

  2  Christensen, Douglas A             M50  OREG    1:03.00     1:04.65
                31.49 

  2  Jakubs, Austin K                   M16  LHST    1:12.43     1:08.69
                31.59 

  2  Christensen, Douglas A             M50  OREG    1:03.00     1:04.65
                33.16 

  2  Jakubs, Austin K                   M16  LHST    1:12.43     1:08.69
                37.10 

  3  Spegman, Josh                      M22  UN-U    1:00.00     1:01.27
                29.17 

  3  Bassich, Joseph A                  M16   SYD    1:05.96     1:04.07
                30.61 

  3  Spegman, Josh                      M22  UN-U    1:00.00     1:01.27
                32.10 

  3  Bassich, Joseph A                  M16   SYD    1:05.96     1:04.07
                33.46 

  4  Adams, Kevin M                     M15   MAV    1:04.62     1:05.10
                32.06 

  4  Beasley, Patrick O                 M24  LOSC      55.34       59.08
                29.01 

  4  Adams, Kevin M                     M15   MAV    1:04.62     1:05.10
                33.04 

  4  Beasley, Patrick O                 M24  LOSC      55.34       59.08
                30.07 

  5  Burton, Nicholas A                 M16   VSC    1:05.90          NS

  5  Smythe, Conor H                    M19   MHA      57.38     1:00.06
                29.35 

  5  Burton, Nicholas A                 M16   VSC    1:05.90          NS

  5  Smythe, Conor H                    M19   MHA      57.38     1:00.06
                30.71 

  6  Mickelson, Dylan S                 M15  LCSC    1:06.85     1:07.41
                32.17 

  6  Washburne, Brent C                 M52  OREG    1:02.73          NS

  6  Mickelson, Dylan S                 M15  LCSC    1:06.85     1:07.41
                35.24 

  6  Washburne, Brent C                 M52  OREG    1:02.73          NS

  7  Klein, Jeffrey                     M45  UN-U    1:04.00     1:06.13
                31.13 

  7  Bradshaw, Tyler D                  M15   VSC    1:15.90     1:15.19
                35.31     1:15.19(39.88)

  7  Klein, Jeffrey                     M45  UN-U    1:04.00     1:06.13
                35.00 

  8  Viglione, Matthew J                M26  UN-U    1:09.99          NS
Sponsor #14Sponsor #52Sponsor #44Sponsor #42Sponsor #29
Sponsor #25Sponsor #43Sponsor #51Sponsor #50Sponsor #13
Sponsor #36Sponsor #35Sponsor #33Sponsor #20Sponsor #49Sponsor #41