Heat Results

2013 Pacific Masters Long Course Championships

Long Course Meters
Jul 12-14, 2013

Event 11, 400 Meter Freestyle Relay
Heat 4 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  SMM 'B'                       X240-279   SMM    5:40.00     5:38.18
     Milner, Diane E (F67)              Akers, Diane L (F65)               
     Kenny, Daniel B (M56)              Whatley, Thomas W (M62)            
              1:30.48   2:36.38(1:05.90)  3:41.64(1:05.26)  5:38.18(1:56.54)

  2  MEMO 'A'                      X200-239  MEMO    5:35.00     6:01.71
     Lopez, David (M47)                 Espinosa, Rebecca (F43)            
     Ruymaker, Danielle (F59)           Tsugawa, Peter (M55)               
              1:23.46   2:58.37(1:34.91)  4:49.30(1:50.93)  6:01.71(1:12.41)

  3  USF 'A'                         X72-99   USF    5:30.00     4:46.09
     Schallert, Lia B (F23)             Roberts, Mason D (M24)             
     Sandoval, Joseph P (M23)           Johnson, Karissa M (F25)           
              1:12.79   2:17.73(1:04.94)  3:31.41(1:13.68)  4:46.09(1:14.68)

  4  SRM 'A'                       X200-239   SRM    5:21.30     4:45.37
     Terhorst, Hermine M (F55)          Morales, John R (M55)              
     Bulman, Robin A (F48)              Hale, Dave (M58)                   
              1:15.36   2:26.15(1:10.79)  3:40.22(1:14.07)  4:45.37(1:05.15)

  5  MELO 'A'                      X240-279  MELO    5:30.00     5:31.57
     Brems, Marianne (F64)              Dawson, Bill (M71)                 
     Armstrong, Miki (F60)              McLachlan, Murray L (M72)          
              1:16.53   2:41.18(1:24.65)  4:08.16(1:26.98)  5:31.57(1:23.41)

  6  USF 'A'                       X240-279   USF    5:35.00     5:08.59
     Ford, Kent P (M59)                 Burrell, Grendel (F62)             
     Ogilvie, Carol M (F58)             Sapirstein, Julian B (M64)         
              1:13.16   2:41.46(1:28.30)  3:59.07(1:17.61)  5:08.59(1:09.52)

  7  MAM 'A'                       X200-239   MAM    5:39.50     4:48.02
     Craven, Rob (M48)                  Shaps, Ruth Y (F66)                
     Rublein, Susanne P (F43)           Clemmons, Jim (M63)                
              1:08.17   2:27.33(1:19.16)  3:38.04(1:10.71)  4:48.02(1:09.98)

  8  MELO 'A'                      X160-199          5:40.00         EXH
     ,  ()                              
                35.33   3:27.00(2:51.67)  5:01.28(1:34.28)    5:34.02(32.74)
Sponsor #29Sponsor #43Sponsor #25Sponsor #20Sponsor #51
Sponsor #52Sponsor #45Sponsor #13Sponsor #21Sponsor #42Sponsor #36Sponsor #33
Sponsor #47Sponsor #41Sponsor #14Sponsor #49Sponsor #44Sponsor #35Sponsor #50