Heat Results

2013 SPMS SCY Regional Championship Meet

Short Course Yards
Apr 26-28, 2013

Event 9, 200 Yard Medley Relay
Heat 5 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  WH2O 'A'                          X25+  WH2O    1:57.00     1:56.20
     Vucinich, Elizabeth A (F32)        Clavijo, Luis F (M28)              
     Guzman, Erik (M33)                 Lassek, Sarah L (F40)              
                29.62     1:03.06(33.44)    1:30.03(26.97)    1:56.20(26.17)

  2  NOVA 'A'                          M25+  NOVA    1:50.00     1:49.77
     Dietrich, Jim (M42)                Hwang, Wayne (M35)                 
     Arndt, Matthew E (M28)             Von Hoffmann, Gerard (M57)         
                30.69       59.85(29.16)    1:24.70(24.85)    1:49.77(25.07)

  3  ROSE 'A'                          M35+  ROSE    1:43.00     1:46.68
     Fusedale, Nick J (M37)             Mason, Michael T (M39)             
     Passos, Andre (M39)                Parker, Greg (M43)                 
                26.46       54.90(28.44)    1:22.68(27.78)    1:46.68(24.00)

  4  SCMC 'A'                          M18+  SCMC    1:41.00     1:43.59
     Stroh, Christopher M (M26)         Helgason, Tryggvi (M49)            
     Marshall, Mario L (M31)            Anguetta, Nicholas A (M22)         
                27.15       56.57(29.42)    1:19.13(22.56)    1:43.59(24.46)

  5  ROSE 'A'                          M18+  ROSE    1:42.00     1:44.88
     Alders, Alec (M24)                 Durieux, Chad A (M33)              
     Jimenez, Hector (M20)              Banks, James H (M27)               
                28.32       57.18(28.86)    1:22.84(25.66)    1:44.88(22.04)

  6  SCMC 'A'                          X18+  SCMC    1:50.00     1:59.56
     Perez, Gabriel A (M18)             Danny, Jordan S (F21)              
     Liebowitz, Daniel A (M29)          Marshall, Samantha A (F30)         
                29.11     1:00.20(31.09)    1:29.28(29.08)    1:59.56(30.28)

  7  SCMC 'A'                          M25+  SCMC    1:51.00     1:45.84
     Waite, Andrew (M30)                Edge, Jonathan A (M46)             
     Horwitz, Gregg (M42)               Dormans, Randy (M43)               
                31.00     1:02.88(31.88)    1:30.05(27.17)    1:45.84(15.79)

  8  ROSE 'B'                          M18+  ROSE    1:57.00     2:00.54
     Wishinski, Peter B (M41)           Dailey, Erik W (M33)               
     Sanchez, Ralph (M22)               Curson, Matthew W (M26)            
                32.88     1:05.67(32.79)    1:34.08(28.41)    2:00.54(26.46)
Sponsor #50Sponsor #20Sponsor #49Sponsor #35Sponsor #13
Sponsor #29Sponsor #42Sponsor #21Sponsor #47Sponsor #52Sponsor #36Sponsor #44
Sponsor #41Sponsor #25Sponsor #14Sponsor #43Sponsor #33Sponsor #45Sponsor #51