Heat Results

Illinois Masters Swimming Association State SCY Championship

Short Course Yards
Apr 25-28, 2013

Event 9, 200 Yard Medley Relay
Heat 9 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  ELG 'A'                           X35+   ELG    1:50.00     1:59.93
     Cimilluca, Krista (F42)            Kubicek, David M (M44)             
     Culver, Benjamin B (M36)           Harrison, Jennifer (F42)           
                32.44     1:06.71(34.27)    1:31.38(24.67)    1:59.93(28.55)

  2  IM 'A'                            X45+    IM    1:50.00     2:00.27
     Kakacek, Trina (F52)               Swiss, Tom (M46)                   
     Gilberg, Steve (M51)               Kafka, Heidi (F50)                 
                37.79     1:07.73(29.94)    1:33.85(26.12)    2:00.27(26.42)

  3  IM 'A'                            X25+    IM    1:46.00     1:53.61
     Rehrig, Clay S (M28)               Moore, Lauren (F32)                
     Comella, Anna (F27)                Trauner, Matthew R (M27)           
                27.56     1:01.00(33.44)    1:30.36(29.36)    1:53.61(23.25)

  4  IM 'A'                            X18+    IM    1:46.00     1:48.34
     Markou, Joshua (M31)               Lloyd, Allison (F32)               
     Rose, Gabrielle E (F35)            Mueller, Barret (M24)              
                27.33       58.62(31.29)    1:24.82(26.20)    1:48.34(23.52)

  5  IM 'A'                            X25+    IM    1:46.00     1:42.93
     McDermott, Caleb J (M27)           Kouri, Drew P (M27)                
     Kuczek, Christine B (F25)          Hohl, Kristen (F26)                
                24.42       51.48(27.06)    1:18.71(27.23)    1:42.93(24.22)

  6  IM 'A'                            X35+    IM    1:48.00     2:01.55
     Postlethwait, Daniel (M38)         Thiry, Michael A (M37)             
     Kooy, Elizabeth A (F42)            Boulukos, Dana L (F37)             
                28.32       59.76(31.44)    1:34.06(34.30)    2:01.55(27.49)

  7  IM 'A'                            X35+    IM    1:50.00     1:54.44
     Raese, T R (M40)                   Pajeau, Nichelle J (F38)           
     Morabito, Suzanne W (F44)          Bennett, Patrick J (M41)           
                25.43     1:00.79(35.36)    1:31.88(31.09)    1:54.44(22.56)

  8  IM 'B'                            X25+    IM    1:50.00     1:58.46
     Malas, Bryan (M45)                 Francis, Lee (M52)                 
     Affolter, Paula K (F41)            Dangremond, Emily M (F26)          
                26.18       59.44(33.26)    1:29.73(30.29)    1:58.46(28.73)
Sponsor #33Sponsor #41Sponsor #21Sponsor #14Sponsor #51
Sponsor #35Sponsor #50Sponsor #29Sponsor #25Sponsor #44Sponsor #20Sponsor #47
Sponsor #43Sponsor #42Sponsor #36Sponsor #52Sponsor #45Sponsor #13Sponsor #49