Heat Results

Illinois Masters Swimming Association State SCY Championship

Short Course Yards
Apr 25-28, 2013

Event 31, 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
Heat 9 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  IM 'A'                            X18+    IM    1:42.10     1:41.25
     Rawlins, Laura M (F34)             Reeder, Lauren M (F25)             
     Puskaric, Kevin M (M24)            Mulcahy, Ryan P (M35)              
                28.76       55.67(26.91)    1:19.31(23.64)    1:41.25(21.94)

  2  CHSM 'A'                          X25+          1:40.00         EXH
     ,  ()                              
                24.09       47.38(23.29)    1:14.21(26.83)    1:41.37(27.16)

  3  WLAC 'A'                          X18+  WLAC    1:38.12     1:38.74
     Szabados, Bela (M39)               Boniface, Thomas (M23)             
     Sheehan, Nichole (F34)             Sorget, Genna (F32)                
                22.04       43.48(21.44)    1:09.66(26.18)    1:38.74(29.08)

  4  IM 'A'                            X25+    IM    1:34.00     1:31.96
     Hohl, Kristen (F26)                Kuczek, Christine B (F25)          
     Kouri, Drew P (M27)                McDermott, Caleb J (M27)           
                24.71       48.90(24.19)    1:10.82(21.92)    1:31.96(21.14)

  5  IM 'A'                            X18+    IM    1:38.00     1:37.47
     Rehrig, Clay S (M28)               Lloyd, Allison (F32)               
     Moore, Lauren (F32)                Mueller, Barret (M24)              
                23.79       49.79(26.00)    1:15.66(25.87)    1:37.47(21.81)

  6  IM 'A'                            X35+    IM    1:40.00     1:39.37
     Postlethwait, Daniel (M38)         Boulukos, Dana L (F37)             
     Worthy, Ripley (M35)               Rose, Gabrielle E (F35)            
                24.01       48.30(24.29)    1:15.49(27.19)    1:39.37(23.88)

  7  IM 'B'                            X25+    IM    1:42.00     1:41.88
     Doerr, David T (M30)               Simos, Ashley N (F25)              
     O'Hagan, Timothy (M26)             Chapman, Kendra D (F27)            
                23.26       49.98(26.72)    1:12.44(22.46)    1:41.88(29.44)

  8  IM 'A'                            X35+    IM    1:43.00     1:40.34
     Bingham, Laura (F35)               Culen, Kate P (F40)                
     Kozlowski, Mark S (M38)            Bardak, Peter D (M36)              
                26.36       53.41(27.05)    1:16.56(23.15)    1:40.34(23.78)
Sponsor #14Sponsor #45Sponsor #44Sponsor #42Sponsor #52
Sponsor #47Sponsor #41Sponsor #49Sponsor #35Sponsor #50Sponsor #29Sponsor #25
Sponsor #43Sponsor #20Sponsor #13Sponsor #51Sponsor #36Sponsor #33Sponsor #21