Heat Results

Colonies Zone SCY Championship

Short Course Yards
Apr 19-21, 2013

Event 30, 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
Heat 2 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  RMST 'B'                          M25+  RMST    1:54.54     1:51.25
     Evans, Brian R (M48)               Tipler, David (M57)                
     Carlson, John (M41)                Spanhak, Karl A (M33)              
                28.09       58.18(30.09)    1:24.56(26.38)    1:51.25(26.69)

  2  FXCM 'B'                          M45+  FXCM    1:48.00     1:55.17
     Schutzmeister, Scott (M48)         Viellieu, Ben L (M58)              
     Weinberg, Norman A (M58)           Edgell, Don (M61)                  
                25.78       57.69(31.91)    1:25.92(28.23)    1:55.17(29.25)

  3  DCAC 'B'                          M25+  DCAC    1:46.50     1:45.46
     Bockius, Ted C (M46)               Burkhardt, Justin M (M33)          
     Riojas, Mario (M33)                Saxvik, Michael J (M31)            
                25.34       54.24(28.90)    1:21.24(27.00)    1:45.46(24.22)

  4  1776 'A'                          M55+  1776    1:43.00     1:46.93
     Keith, Dale W (M58)                Meyer, Geoffrey A (M61)            
     Stevens, Craig W (M60)             Thornton, James (M60)              
                28.30       54.53(26.23)    1:20.58(26.05)    1:46.93(26.35)

  5  1776 'C'                          M35+  1776    1:46.00     1:45.33
     Campbell, Steve A (M42)            Dougherty, Stephen P (M61)         
     Hahn, Roger J (M47)                Reilly, Jeff M (M51)               
                23.58       51.10(27.52)    1:17.53(26.43)    1:45.33(27.80)

  6  GERM 'B'                          M18+  GERM    1:46.60     1:43.53
     Van Der Veen, Dominik N (M35)      George, Jason J (M25)              
     Hviid, Frederik C (M38)            Clark, Kempsey (M22)               
                25.32       54.19(28.87)    1:17.36(23.17)    1:43.53(26.17)

  7  GMUP 'A'                          M45+  GMUP    1:48.10     1:45.65
     Gandee, Brad (M58)                 Grecco, Paul A (M52)               
     McKnight, Patrick E (M46)          Weidner, Robert K (M56)            
                23.93       51.04(27.11)    1:16.83(25.79)    1:45.65(28.82)

  8  VMST 'B'                          M55+  VMST    2:02.50     2:09.69
     Swiger, Ralph B (M56)              Nelson, Bill L (M60)               
     Gaulrapp, Edward H (M70)           Romo, Robert A (M55)               
                35.10     1:04.98(29.88)    1:41.41(36.43)    2:09.69(28.28)
Sponsor #44Sponsor #36Sponsor #21Sponsor #42Sponsor #50
Sponsor #45Sponsor #13Sponsor #52Sponsor #33Sponsor #47Sponsor #14Sponsor #43
Sponsor #35Sponsor #41Sponsor #51Sponsor #29Sponsor #25Sponsor #20Sponsor #49