Heat Results

Colonies Zone SCY Championship

Short Course Yards
Apr 19-21, 2013

Event 9, 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
Heat 2 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  GMUP 'A'                          X18+  GMUP    4:06.10          DQ
     McKnight, Patrick E (M46)          Henkel, David S (M33)              
     Troyan, Jessi L (F23)              Tokarz, Kira (F27)                 
                28.48 

  2  VMST 'B'                          X55+  VMST    4:00.00     5:07.74
     Walker, Laura S (F75)              Swiger, Ralph B (M56)              
     Braaten, Kitten (F57)              Mccorkle, John W (M61)             
                41.34     1:29.18(47.84)    2:05.68(36.50)    2:45.22(39.54)
        3:23.69(38.47)    4:04.59(40.90)    4:34.76(30.17)    5:07.74(32.98)

  3  FXCM 'A'                          X18+  FXCM    3:55.00     3:52.44
     Xu, Allen (M25)                    Avery, Benjamin (M21)              
     Perry, Elisabeth (F26)             Chatikavanij, Vansa (F27)          
                26.96       55.92(28.96)    1:23.26(27.34)    1:53.01(29.75)
        2:21.76(28.75)    2:55.80(34.04)    3:22.60(26.80)    3:52.44(29.84)

  4  SPRY 'A'                          X18+  SPRY    3:45.00     3:39.33
     Greene, Shannon E (F27)            Rivera, Amara B (F25)              
     Chow, Kyle (M23)                   McCabe, Ryan C (M28)               
                29.13     1:01.22(32.09)    1:28.71(27.49)    1:58.90(30.19)
        2:22.59(23.69)    2:50.27(27.68)    3:13.67(23.40)    3:39.33(25.66)

  5  DCAC 'A'                          X18+  DCAC    3:49.50     3:45.11
     LaBriola, Joseph M (M22)           Lee, Michelle (F28)                
     Warren-Shriner, Lindsey (F24)      Sprengel, Ryan (M32)               
                23.39       48.88(25.49)    1:17.93(29.05)    1:50.55(32.62)
        2:20.85(30.30)    2:53.36(32.51)    3:17.46(24.10)    3:45.11(27.65)

  6  DCAC 'B'                          X25+  DCAC    3:57.00     3:57.49
     Moon, WonKee (M38)                 Hemady, Noura (F26)                
     Hewitt, Sara (F32)                 Roddy, Brendan P (M33)             
                26.39       54.22(27.83)    1:23.50(29.28)    1:56.09(32.59)
        2:27.37(31.28)    3:02.62(35.25)    3:28.88(26.26)    3:57.49(28.61)

  7  ALEX 'A'                          X25+  ALEX    4:02.44     3:39.89
     Carley, Kathleen S (F28)           Jent, Daniel E (M35)               
     Gilmore, Katie L (F29)             Hansen, Brett (M30)                
                30.33     1:02.94(32.61)    1:28.96(26.02)    1:57.50(28.54)
        2:22.15(24.65)    2:49.71(27.56)    3:13.16(23.45)    3:39.89(26.73)

  8  VMST 'A'                          X35+  VMST    4:16.00     4:05.44
     Harris, Gregory (M49)              Moore, Alison (F42)                
     Mastropaolo, Leslie J (F39)        Domson, Greg (M38)                 
                26.12       53.90(27.78)    1:24.73(30.83)    1:58.46(33.73)
        2:29.87(31.41)    3:04.21(34.34)    3:34.08(29.87)    4:05.44(31.36)
Sponsor #35Sponsor #52Sponsor #36Sponsor #51Sponsor #29
Sponsor #44Sponsor #50Sponsor #14Sponsor #21Sponsor #43Sponsor #42Sponsor #13
Sponsor #41Sponsor #49Sponsor #47Sponsor #45Sponsor #20Sponsor #33Sponsor #25