Heat Results

Colonies Zone SCY Championship

Short Course Yards
Apr 19-21, 2013

Event 39, 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
Heat 2 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  VMST 'B'                          X65+  VMST    2:19.00     2:26.58
     Sober, Harry M (M70)               Walker, Laura S (F75)              
     Durrant, Betsy (F71)               Gaulrapp, Edward H (M70)           
                28.48     1:07.91(39.43)    1:49.10(41.19)    2:26.58(37.48)

  2  RMST 'A'                          X25+  RMST    2:09.09     2:10.19
     Hong, Chun (M52)                   Beels, Kendall R (F40)             
     Moyer, Michelle A (F50)            Spanhak, Karl A (M33)              
                32.53     1:09.91(37.38)    1:28.33(18.42)    2:10.19(41.86)

  3  SVY 'B'                           X35+   SVY    1:55.00     1:49.20
     Della Guardia, Jennifer (F45)      Booth, Gretchen A (F43)            
     Donatelli, Alan (M49)              McGuire, James W (M48)             
                28.40       56.21(27.81)    1:24.24(28.03)    1:49.20(24.96)

  4  SUNF 'A'                          X25+  SUNF    1:51.00     1:54.50
     Richards, Staci L (F42)            Shattuck, Drew J (M44)             
     Fontana, Megan M (F27)             Goins, Todd (M51)                  
                32.03       56.55(24.52)    1:26.78(30.23)    1:54.50(27.72)

  5  RMST 'B'                          X35+  RMST    1:54.54     1:52.45
     Carlson, John (M41)                Johnson, Mindy (F49)               
     Garcia, Pauline (F40)              Tipler, David (M57)                
                27.02       56.04(29.02)    1:23.44(27.40)    1:52.45(29.01)

  6  SVY 'C'                           X35+   SVY    2:00.00     1:56.60
     Milligan, Dean (M45)               Keisling, Christine M (F56)        
     Baker, Maribeth (F39)              Kohl, Mark (M41)                   
                25.21       58.07(32.86)    1:28.73(30.66)    1:56.60(27.87)

  7  FXCM 'B'                          X35+  FXCM    2:10.00     1:50.52
     Full, Patrick L (M38)              Rawson, Laurelyn L (F41)           
     Dean, Nathan P (M38)               Becker, Marlene (F48)              
                25.93       55.94(30.01)    1:24.73(28.79)    1:50.52(25.79)

  8  GMUP 'B'                          X45+  GMUP    2:25.10     2:28.08
     McKnight, Patrick E (M46)          Grecco, Paul A (M52)               
     Schanzer, Rosalyn G (F70)          Decarli, Carmen A (F73)            
                27.75       55.67(27.92)    1:40.34(44.67)    2:28.08(47.74)
Sponsor #56Sponsor #59Sponsor #55Sponsor #49Sponsor #20
Sponsor #13Sponsor #57Sponsor #51Sponsor #36Sponsor #42
Sponsor #29Sponsor #41Sponsor #25Sponsor #52Sponsor #58Sponsor #14Sponsor #43