Heat Results

Rainbow Trout Spring Splash

Short Course Yards
Apr 13, 2013

Event 17, 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
Heat 1 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  3  ART 'A'                           X45+   ART         NT     4:11.87
     Torresani, Giorgio (M47)           Timpeiro, Andrea M (F46)           
     Rossi, Leann M (F46)               Fitzgerald, Sean (M49)             
                26.03       54.94(28.91)    1:27.26(32.32)    2:03.87(36.61)
        2:37.55(33.68)    3:15.93(38.38)    3:42.89(26.96)    4:11.87(28.98)

  4  GAJA 'A'                          X65+  GAJA         NT    12:32.67
     Taylor, John C (M91)               Barber, Gina C (F66)               
     Czekala, Charlotte G (F74)         Leen, Walter D (M70)               
              2:21.19   4:59.61(2:38.42)  6:02.84(1:03.23)  7:15.86(1:13.02)
      8:35.62(1:19.76) 10:04.22(1:28.60) 11:14.11(1:09.89) 12:32.67(1:18.56)

  5  GAJA 'A'                          X35+  GAJA         NT     4:25.79
     Countryman, Marianne (F48)         Edwards, Sara M (F35)              
     Gaw, Mike (M43)                    Beatty, Mark S (M44)               
                28.82     1:00.36(31.54)    1:41.53(41.17)    2:30.60(49.07)
        3:01.48(30.88)    3:35.18(33.70)    3:59.52(24.34)    4:25.79(26.27)

  6  ART 'A'                           X18+   ART         NT     4:04.76
     McMahon, Brian J (M20)             Jentes, Emily S (F36)              
     Teany, Valerie (F40)               Solomon, Alex C (M27)              
                28.53     1:02.67(34.14)    1:26.10(23.43)    2:02.41(36.31)
        2:33.65(31.24)    3:09.88(36.23)    3:36.36(26.48)    4:04.76(28.40)

  7  GAJA 'A'                          X45+  GAJA         NT     4:25.97
     Krugman, Elaine (F51)              Eastman, Chris (M48)               
     Almand, Jennifer (F54)             Jones, Judd (M55)                  
                37.66     1:23.51(45.85)    1:51.11(27.60)    2:20.50(29.39)
        2:52.77(32.27)    3:27.82(35.05)    3:55.29(27.47)    4:25.97(30.68)

  8  GAJA 'A'                          X25+  GAJA         NT         EXH
     Page, Craig W (M31)                Camus, Melinda S (F38)             
     Chalmers, Gayla (F47)              Materne, Karen A (F50)             
                38.62     1:19.75(41.13)    1:59.22(39.47)    2:42.24(43.02)
        3:18.47(36.23)    3:57.12(38.65)    4:24.58(27.46)    4:55.99(31.41)

  9  GAJA 'A'                          M25+  GAJA         NT     5:07.89
     Logan, James J (M59)               Eaton, Carlton O (M46)             
     Zeigler, John V (M67)              Todd, Matt (M34)                   
                35.68     1:14.20(38.52)    1:45.31(31.11)    2:18.32(33.01)
        3:00.38(42.06)    3:47.41(47.03)    4:24.95(37.54)    5:07.89(42.94)
Sponsor #41Sponsor #14Sponsor #49Sponsor #52Sponsor #43
Sponsor #35Sponsor #20Sponsor #42Sponsor #29Sponsor #25Sponsor #50
Sponsor #33
Sponsor #36Sponsor #13Sponsor #47Sponsor #45Sponsor #21Sponsor #51Sponsor #44