Heat Results

2013 YMCA Masters Nationals

Short Course Yards
Apr 11-14, 2013

Event 214, 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
Heat 3 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  SYS 'C'                           M45+  O*H*    1:52.00         EXH
     Cox, Daniel P (M52)                Moreno, Gilbert M (M51)            
     Zenga, Jack (M56)                  Hillman, Allen F (M45)             
                28.67       57.64(28.97)    1:25.41(27.77)    1:53.60(28.19)

  2  GOLD 'A'                          M45+  GOLD    1:46.00     1:44.82
     Frampton, Sean P (M46)             Ferron, Lars (M57)                 
     Kowalak, Mark S (M45)              Olsen, Jonathan B (M50)            
                23.78       51.83(28.05)    1:19.02(27.19)    1:44.82(25.80)

  3  CONN 'B'                          M45+  CONN    1:35.50     1:36.14
     Goodwin, Dan (M46)                 Lewis, James S (M49)               
     Alexander, Jason (M45)             Henderson, Wade (M46)              
                23.93       47.28(23.35)    1:12.14(24.86)    1:36.14(24.00)

  4  CONN 'A'                          M45+  CONN    1:32.00     1:32.25
     Lynch, Myles G (M46)               Sargent, Gregory O (M46)           
     Sargent, Jeff (M48)                Holmquist, Peter C (M48)           
                23.32       46.44(23.12)    1:09.50(23.06)    1:32.25(22.75)

  5  SYS 'A'                           M45+  UNAT    1:32.00         EXH
     Weissman, Chris J (M50)            Crist, Jason A (M51)               
     Holloway, Marcus (M49)             Michael, Mark C (M50)              
                24.32       47.05(22.73)    1:10.05(23.00)    1:34.48(24.43)

  6  SYS 'B'                           M45+  SYSM    1:36.00         EXH
     Newman, Steven M (M51)             Graham, Donald (M58)               
     Brenner, Bill (M54)                Stultz, Todd W (M53)               
                23.85       48.41(24.56)    1:13.10(24.69)    1:36.83(23.73)

  7  GRNV 'A'                          M45+    GS    1:51.00         EXH
     Long, Douglas D (M59)              Robertson, William F (M76)         
     Cox, Dan (M56)                     Kothe, Mark (M46)                  
                26.96       57.52(30.56)    1:24.41(26.89)    1:47.64(23.23)

  8  NEM 'A'                           M45+   NEM    1:55.50     2:01.74
     Gambrel, Patrick A (M59)           Keil, Mark A (M59)                 
     Coupe, George J (M72)              Hart, John W (M52)                 
                29.20       58.54(29.34)    1:29.35(30.81)    2:01.74(32.39)
Sponsor #45Sponsor #33Sponsor #21Sponsor #50Sponsor #43
Sponsor #29Sponsor #51Sponsor #52Sponsor #35Sponsor #13Sponsor #20Sponsor #44
Sponsor #14Sponsor #47Sponsor #49Sponsor #25Sponsor #36Sponsor #41Sponsor #42