Heat Results

2013 Pacific Masters Short Course Championships

Short Course Yards
Apr 5-7, 2013

Event 35, 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
Heat 7 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  DAM 'A'                           X18+   DAM    1:48.00          DQ
     Danner, Alexa L (F21)              Hetherington-Rauth, Molly C (F21)  
     Docken, Steffen S (M24)            Keeler, Shamus P (M32)             
                29.14 

  2  USF 'A'                           X25+   USF    1:46.00     1:37.85
     Boehringer, Karl G (M27)           Miller, Katie B (F29)              
     Ballenger, Marie A (F26)           Vizcarra, Nathan (M25)             
                23.32       49.43(26.11)    1:15.65(26.22)    1:37.85(22.20)

  3  MEMO 'A'                          X18+  MEMO    1:45.00     1:46.04
     Corbett, Jason C (M21)             Stoop, Tara J (F34)                
     Nishizawa, Yuri (F28)              Freeman, Yusef E (M34)             
                22.77       52.89(30.12)    1:22.65(29.76)    1:46.04(23.39)

  4  WCM 'A'                           X35+   WCM    1:42.00     1:39.91
     Nootbaar, Tom T (M49)              Hanley, Catherine C (F40)          
     Ward, Jennifer A (F41)             Flakoll, Jonathan D (M38)          
                24.25       51.28(27.03)    1:17.32(26.04)    1:39.91(22.59)

  5  WCM 'A'                           X45+   WCM    1:42.00     1:42.52
     Boone, Jon (M49)                   Ward, Lisa A (F49)                 
     Murphy, Karen L (F52)              Stahl, Stephen A (M48)             
                23.90       51.57(27.67)    1:18.76(27.19)    1:42.52(23.76)

  6  SRM 'A'                           X18+   SRM    1:45.90     1:44.73
     Wilder, Hugh (M65)                 Terhorst, Hermine M (F54)          
     Hauck, Brian A (M44)               Yamauchi, Penelope R (F22)         
                26.53       55.92(29.39)    1:20.90(24.98)    1:44.73(23.83)

  7  USF 'A'                           X18+   USF    1:46.00     1:46.83
     Pezzoni, Ashleigh (F23)            Johnson, Karissa M (F24)           
     Pielago, Joe K (M22)               Dillane, Jack W (M18)              
                29.59       59.01(29.42)    1:23.81(24.80)    1:46.83(23.02)

  8  HTUB 'A'                          X18+  HTUB    1:48.00     1:50.97
     Dantanavatanawong, Jennifer (F26)  Schempp, Kyle C (M23)              
     Westerhoff, Rachel E (F22)         McDonald, James S (M46)            
                30.09       56.75(26.66)    1:26.20(29.45)    1:50.97(24.77)
Sponsor #20Sponsor #49Sponsor #36Sponsor #47Sponsor #29
Sponsor #43Sponsor #42Sponsor #35Sponsor #33Sponsor #13Sponsor #14Sponsor #21
Sponsor #50Sponsor #44Sponsor #25Sponsor #51Sponsor #41Sponsor #52Sponsor #45