Heat Results

2013 Pacific Masters Short Course Championships

Short Course Yards
Apr 5-7, 2013

Event 43, 400 Yard Medley Relay
Heat 5 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  HTUB 'A'                          X18+  HTUB    4:40.30     4:39.23
     Dantanavatanawong, Jennifer (F26)  Schempp, Kyle C (M23)              
     Justeson, Jeff A (M54)             Neuschwander, Cindy (F59)          
                35.16     1:12.82(37.66)    1:44.83(32.01)    2:22.46(37.63)
        2:53.51(31.05)    3:27.49(33.98)    4:00.93(33.44)    4:39.23(38.30)

  2  DAM 'A'                           X18+   DAM    4:36.00     4:46.22
     Danner, Alexa L (F21)              Hetherington-Rauth, Molly C (F21)  
     Docken, Steffen S (M24)            Keeler, Shamus P (M32)             
                37.48     1:16.87(39.39)    1:58.57(41.70)    2:47.52(48.95)
        3:14.45(26.93)    3:46.99(32.54)    4:14.88(27.89)    4:46.22(31.34)

  3  MEMO 'A'                          X18+  MEMO    4:30.00     4:35.83
     Nishizawa, Yuri (F28)              Corbett, Jason C (M21)             
     Mahn, Tanya (F39)                  Poggetti, Brian J (M29)            
                37.78     1:18.20(40.42)    1:46.38(28.18)    2:19.09(32.71)
        2:39.36(20.27)    3:38.42(59.06)    4:05.69(27.27)    4:35.83(30.14)

  4  DAM 'A'                           X35+   DAM    4:17.00     4:20.51
     White, Tobin F (M41)               Bell, Andee (F37)                  
     Willis, Nick (M35)                 Phalen, Jennifer R (F48)           
                30.63     1:03.77(33.14)    1:37.50(33.73)    2:17.26(39.76)
        2:42.86(25.60)    3:12.99(30.13)    3:44.84(31.85)    4:20.51(35.67)

  5  USF 'A'                           X25+   USF    4:20.00     4:12.10
     Erwin, Daniel M (M28)              Boehringer, Karl G (M27)           
     Ballenger, Marie A (F26)           Vanauken, Skylar (F25)             
                28.50       58.65(30.15)    1:28.45(29.80)    2:03.34(34.89)
        2:32.64(29.30)    3:06.73(34.09)    3:37.79(31.06)    4:12.10(34.31)

  6  TVM 'A'                           X25+   TVM    4:34.00     4:34.85
     Taylor, Vicki (F27)                Malapira, Jonathan M (M43)         
     Daene, Markus (M34)                Sitzmann, Amy K (F33)              
                33.05     1:08.76(35.71)    1:44.90(36.14)    2:25.79(40.89)
        2:54.82(29.03)    3:29.74(34.92)    4:00.66(30.92)    4:34.85(34.19)

  7  RHMS 'A'                          X25+  RHMS    4:37.00     4:55.52
     van Boer, Eric D (M58)             Hayes-Rupp, Cynthia F (F55)        
     Erickson, Douglas B (M41)          DeHaven, Mary E (F26)              
                34.37     1:11.02(36.65)    1:53.98(42.96)    2:42.90(48.92)
        3:15.00(32.10)    3:54.64(39.64)    4:23.66(29.02)    4:55.52(31.86)

  8  HTUB 'B'                          X18+  HTUB    4:42.50          DQ
     Neoh, Sheree (F48)                 Nuckols, Brett (M36)               
     McDonald, James S (M46)            Westerhoff, Rachel E (F22)         
                39.58 
Sponsor #45Sponsor #13Sponsor #49Sponsor #20Sponsor #36
Sponsor #33Sponsor #42Sponsor #52Sponsor #35Sponsor #44Sponsor #41
Sponsor #51
Sponsor #50Sponsor #25Sponsor #43Sponsor #47Sponsor #21Sponsor #14Sponsor #29