Heat Results

2013 Pacific Masters Short Course Championships

Short Course Yards
Apr 5-7, 2013

Event 43, 400 Yard Medley Relay
Heat 3 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  MEMO 'A'                          X45+  MEMO    6:00.00     5:17.76
     Burger, Clare P (F45)              Hurt, Liz (F48)                    
     Coombs, Craig J (M52)              Lopez, David (M47)                 
                40.35     1:24.06(43.71)    2:06.11(42.05)    2:52.90(46.79)
        3:30.87(37.97)    4:15.90(45.03)    4:45.59(29.69)    5:17.76(32.17)

  2  DAM 'A'                           X55+   DAM    5:55.00     5:38.26
     Norris, Robert F (M74)             Collins, Susan M (F63)             
     McPherson, Andrew M (M66)          Hornof, Kristine T (F65)           
                43.23     1:27.74(44.51)    2:14.83(47.09)    3:07.44(52.61)
        3:37.28(29.84)    4:11.83(34.55)    4:52.88(41.05)    5:38.26(45.38)

  3  USF 'A'                           X45+   USF    5:30.00     5:25.19
     McNamara, Kathleen A (F53)         Ewing, Jack (M52)                  
     Andrews, Bryan W (M61)             Goldberg, Claudette (F53)          
                41.51     1:25.21(43.70)    1:58.87(33.66)    2:38.23(39.36)
        3:22.96(44.73)    4:12.20(49.24)    4:47.32(35.12)    5:25.19(37.87)

  4  SRM 'A'                           X35+   SRM    5:21.20     4:54.24
     Wilder, Hugh (M65)                 Hauck, Brian A (M44)               
     Terhorst, Hermine M (F54)          Jaubert, Leslie M (F55)            
                32.24     1:06.45(34.21)    1:23.34(16.89)  2:39.29(1:15.95)
        3:09.59(30.30)    3:45.43(35.84)    4:18.23(32.80)    4:54.24(36.01)

  5  USF 'B'                           X18+   USF    5:30.00     5:37.70
     Pezzoni, Ashleigh (F23)            Lim, Hubert (M32)                  
     Chaitkin, Lauren E (F68)           Horng, Andy (M22)                  
                36.95     1:16.52(39.57)    1:57.26(40.74)    2:41.08(43.82)
        3:37.14(56.06)  4:42.57(1:05.43)    5:08.53(25.96)    5:37.70(29.17)

  6  SRM 'A'                           X35+   SRM    5:45.00     5:03.27
     Morales, John R (M55)              Bulman, Robin A (F47)              
     Belluomini, Melanie C (F35)        Hale, Dave (M57)                   
                36.40     1:15.15(38.75)    1:56.56(41.41)    2:42.75(46.19)
        3:18.84(36.09)    4:01.35(42.51)    4:31.19(29.84)    5:03.27(32.08)

  7  MEMO 'A'                          X55+  MEMO    6:00.00     6:10.44
     Haufler, Susan L (F55)             Johnson, Julie M (F55)             
     Chew, Thomas C (M55)               Tsugawa, Peter (M55)               
                40.96     1:26.09(45.13)    2:16.21(50.12)    3:14.61(58.40)
        3:40.87(26.26)    4:02.33(21.46)    4:55.67(53.34)  6:10.44(1:14.77)

  8  TCAM 'A'                          X45+  TCAM    6:00.00     6:27.65
     Todd, Richard T (M71)              Loyd, Susan M (F53)                
     Garretson, Ruth J (F67)            Kleman, Karl F (M72)               
                38.67     1:20.00(41.33)    2:13.14(53.14)    3:12.32(59.18)
        4:01.20(48.88)  5:01.97(1:00.77)    5:39.42(37.45)    6:27.65(48.23)
Sponsor #41Sponsor #44Sponsor #29Sponsor #45Sponsor #35
Sponsor #14Sponsor #13Sponsor #49Sponsor #50Sponsor #20Sponsor #43
Sponsor #21
Sponsor #36Sponsor #25Sponsor #52Sponsor #42Sponsor #33Sponsor #51Sponsor #47