Heat Results

2013 COMSA Short Course Swim Championships

Short Course Yards
Apr 5-7, 2013

Event 23, 200 Yard Medley Relay
Heat 4 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  CMS 'A'                           X45+   CMS    2:01.00     2:01.84
     Nolte, Christopher C (M56)         Marsh, Russell L (M57)             
     Steffe, Kathleen (F50)             Garnier, Kathy L (F52)             
                31.23     1:02.65(31.42)    1:35.86(33.21)    2:01.84(25.98)

  2  CMS 'A'                           X18+   CMS    2:00.00     2:07.59
     Leo, Mark (M53)                    Prigge, Alex (F25)                 
     Altergott, Cole (M20)              Walker, Sarah E (F28)              
                35.54     1:14.59(39.05)    1:39.58(24.99)    2:07.59(28.01)

  3  CMS 'A'                           X25+   CMS    1:59.21     2:10.62
     Daniel, Kimberly M (F27)           Bakel, Joseph J (M51)              
     Rosenfield, Lauren (F33)           Goble, Greg (M27)                  
                37.13     1:13.13(36.00)    1:44.09(30.96)    2:10.62(26.53)

  4  CMS 'A'                           X25+   CMS    1:53.00     1:54.13
     Wong, Douglas L (M37)              Wong, Dara S (F25)                 
     Gallagher, Chris (M25)             Scott-Kube, Anna T (F50)           
                27.94     1:02.74(34.80)    1:29.77(27.03)    1:54.13(24.36)

  5  CMS 'A'                           X18+   CMS    1:49.00     1:50.74
     Wotton, Drew J (M29)               Keel, Katherine M (F22)            
     Ladrow, Andrew W (M32)             Warren, Kathrine (F23)             
                27.17       58.13(30.96)    1:24.03(25.90)    1:50.74(26.71)

  6  CMS 'A'                           X25+   CMS    1:49.50     1:51.09
     Zeigler, Charity (F30)             Lang, Matthew E (M30)              
     Ganiyev, Doston (M25)              Barton, Annie L (F26)              
                30.56       59.41(28.85)    1:25.27(25.86)    1:51.09(25.82)

  7  CMS 'A'                           X18+   CMS    1:54.00          NS
     MacClain, Dakota D (F21)           Gullett, Jeffrey D (M29)           
     MacClain, Cheyanne A (F18)         Valks, Victor P (M38)              

  8  CMS 'A'                           X18+   CMS    2:00.00     1:54.94
     Leonard, Colin (M23)               Martin, Adam E (M21)               
     Fortik, Holly A (F19)              Cain, Jamie M (F27)                
                27.60       56.93(29.33)    1:28.31(31.38)    1:54.94(26.63)

  9  CMS 'A'                           X45+   CMS    2:00.00     1:59.70
     Petersen, Craig (M53)              Scott, Greg C (M53)                
     Martin, Kimberly S (F48)           Jones, Gerre G (F64)               
                29.95     1:00.27(30.32)    1:29.19(28.92)    1:59.70(30.51)

 10  CMS 'A'                           X25+   CMS    2:05.00     2:05.61
     Sheremeta, Nicholas W (M35)        Piccolotti, Sam V (M49)            
     Guillot, Jenny M (F28)             Thilker, Lisa A (F47)              
                28.90     1:02.02(33.12)    1:36.73(34.71)    2:05.61(28.88)
Sponsor #33Sponsor #42Sponsor #13Sponsor #36Sponsor #49
Sponsor #41Sponsor #35Sponsor #25Sponsor #43Sponsor #29
Sponsor #14Sponsor #20Sponsor #44Sponsor #51Sponsor #52Sponsor #50