Heat Results

2013 COMSA Short Course Swim Championships

Short Course Yards
Apr 5-7, 2013

Event 45, 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
Heat 4 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  CMS 'A'                           X35+   CMS    1:50.00     1:50.06
     Stephen, Arlene (F38)              McAfee, Karolyn (F44)              
     Pfenning, Paul D (M54)             Smith, Lance M (M43)               
                28.48       57.71(29.23)    1:24.64(26.93)    1:50.06(25.42)

  2  CMS 'A'                           X18+   CMS    1:48.00     1:46.55
     Wiles, Tyler A (M21)               Fuller, Ed (M54)                   
     Lee, Jodi L (F35)                  Austin, Emily C (F40)              
                24.78       55.41(30.63)    1:21.86(26.45)    1:46.55(24.69)

  3  CMS 'B'                           X18+   CMS    1:42.00     1:38.11
     Nasser, Rob (M43)                  Zeigler, Charity (F30)             
     Barton, Annie L (F26)              Leonard, Colin (M23)               
                22.92       49.19(26.27)    1:15.18(25.99)    1:38.11(22.93)

  4  CMS 'A'                           X45+   CMS    1:39.47     1:44.40
     Petersen, Craig (M53)              Najjar, Ellie S (F51)              
     Petersen, Charlotte (F52)          Scott, Greg C (M53)                
                24.64       52.04(27.40)    1:20.01(27.97)    1:44.40(24.39)

  5  CMS 'A'                           X35+   CMS    1:35.89     1:39.37
     Eisenhuth, Matthew S (M38)         Morey, Clare E (F50)               
     Martin, Kimberly S (F48)           O'Sullivan, Chris (M38)            
                22.18       51.03(28.85)    1:17.16(26.13)    1:39.37(22.21)

  6  CMS 'A'                           X18+   CMS    1:38.00     1:44.23
     Wheeler, Alex (M24)                Lee, Amy (F19)                     
     Fortik, Holly A (F19)              Martin, Adam E (M21)               
                23.78       53.04(29.26)    1:21.72(28.68)    1:44.23(22.51)

  7  CMS 'A'                           X18+   CMS    1:42.00     1:41.86
     MacClain, Dakota D (F21)           MacClain, Cheyanne A (F18)         
     Holmes, Todd (M43)                 Gullett, Jeffrey D (M29)           
                27.76       56.07(28.31)    1:20.79(24.72)    1:41.86(21.07)

  8  FCC 'A'                           X25+   CMS    1:42.33         EXH
     Oaks, Lee (M34)                    Richardson, Kim G (F44)            
     Stahl, Andrew (M41)                Linke, Lyndsey M (F32)             
                25.32       52.82(27.50)    1:17.14(24.32)    1:41.22(24.08)

  9  CMS 'A'                           X25+   CMS    1:48.00     1:51.09
     Bank, Wendy S (F50)                Pins, Michael T (M47)              
     Markin, Lindsay (F30)              Bank, Holden J (M53)               
                28.36       56.25(27.89)    1:26.97(30.72)    1:51.09(24.12)

 10  CMS 'A'                           X18+   CMS    1:51.00     1:44.87
     Gallagher, Chris (M25)             Wong, Douglas L (M37)              
     Loper, Tracey E (F29)              Short, Caitlin A (F23)             
                28.55       56.67(28.12)    1:21.21(24.54)    1:44.87(23.66)
Sponsor #21Sponsor #25Sponsor #49Sponsor #44Sponsor #14
Sponsor #42Sponsor #51Sponsor #20Sponsor #45Sponsor #35Sponsor #41Sponsor #47
Sponsor #29Sponsor #33Sponsor #13Sponsor #50Sponsor #52Sponsor #36Sponsor #43