Heat Results

AZ LMSC State & SW Zone Championship

Short Course Yards
Apr 5-7, 2013

Event 24, 200 Yard Medley Relay
Heat 4 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  CAQM 'A'                          X18+  CAQM    2:18.00     2:19.10
     Bielek, Kacey M (F22)              Gillilan, William J (M41)          
     Keleher, William R (M50)           Saad, Victoria L (F47)             
                29.32     1:05.63(36.31)    1:46.18(40.55)    2:19.10(32.92)

  2  ARIZ 'A'                          X45+  ARIZ    2:11.99     2:08.16
     Polak, Michael J (M51)             Black, Bridget M (F47)             
     Washburn, John P (M50)             Duffield, Carolyn M (F46)          
                32.15     1:08.96(36.81)    1:40.35(31.39)    2:08.16(27.81)

  3  ARIZ 'A'                          X55+  ARIZ    2:07.99     2:12.36
     Surdoval, Nancy (F59)              Roth, Barry (M58)                  
     Ditolla, Robert J (M58)            Girard, Mikey G (F59)              
                39.12     1:11.54(32.42)    1:49.48(37.94)    2:12.36(22.88)

  4  FORD 'A'                          X25+  ARIZ    1:59.99         EXH
     Morrison, Erin S (F25)             Mozdzen, Michelle (F27)            
     DeBerry, Tyler (M29)               Stoughton, Jordan N (M25)          
                34.60     1:10.29(35.69)    1:32.73(22.44)    1:57.24(24.51)

  5  ARIZ 'A'                          X35+  ARIZ    1:59.99     1:57.09
     Major, Becki P (F49)               Johnson, Sarah J (F43)             
     Melnick, Jesse (M40)               Ashbeck, Jeff (M38)                
                33.52     1:09.50(35.98)    1:32.87(23.37)    1:57.09(24.22)

  6  CAQM 'A'                          X25+  CAQM    2:11.00     2:09.24
     Clark, Emily M (F30)               Gaylord, Edward P (M39)            
     Ortiz, Keith (M57)                 Stern, Mimi M (F56)                
                40.58     1:08.42(27.84)    1:38.53(30.11)    2:09.24(30.71)

  7  CAQM 'A'                          X35+  CAQM    2:16.00     2:10.89
     Wilson, Robert H (M61)             Buffett, Patty M (F39)             
     Decker, Teddy S (F40)              Schifani, William G (M65)          
                29.92     1:08.25(38.33)    1:38.44(30.19)    2:10.89(32.45)

  8  ARIZ 'B'                          X45+  ARIZ    2:27.99     2:20.99
     Uhlir, Donald A (M55)              Polak, Jeanie (F52)                
     Martin, Stephanie L (F53)          Winter, Larry (M65)                
                36.63     1:18.21(41.58)    1:53.24(35.03)    2:20.99(27.75)
Sponsor #14Sponsor #51Sponsor #43Sponsor #33Sponsor #13
Sponsor #35Sponsor #45Sponsor #25Sponsor #52Sponsor #44Sponsor #42Sponsor #41
Sponsor #49Sponsor #29Sponsor #20Sponsor #47Sponsor #36Sponsor #50Sponsor #21