Heat Results

AZ LMSC State & SW Zone Championship

Short Course Yards
Apr 5-7, 2013

Event 13, 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
Heat 4 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  ARIZ 'A'                          X55+  ARIZ    1:52.99     1:55.94
     Ditolla, Robert J (M58)            Girard, Mikey G (F59)              
     Surdoval, Nancy (F59)              Roth, Barry (M58)                  
                27.90       57.88(29.98)    1:31.69(33.81)    1:55.94(24.25)

  2  ARIZ 'A'                          X45+  ARIZ    1:46.99     1:53.45
     Stites, Jim S (M55)                Major, Becki P (F49)               
     Duffield, Carolyn M (F46)          Polak, Michael J (M51)             
                29.22       58.04(28.82)    1:27.06(29.02)    1:53.45(26.39)

  3  ARIZ 'A'                          X35+  ARIZ    1:39.99     1:40.01
     Melnick, Jesse (M40)               Farsjo, Celestena (F35)            
     Swingle, Kristen L (F36)           Ashbeck, Jeff (M38)                
                21.23       46.35(25.12)    1:15.08(28.73)    1:40.01(24.93)

  4  FORD 'A'                          X25+   SLN    1:37.99         EXH
     Stoughton, Jordan N (M25)          Morrison, Erin S (F25)             
     Mozdzen, Michelle (F27)            Shake, Scott D (M54)               
                24.02       50.50(26.48)    1:16.94(26.44)    1:41.51(24.57)

  5  CAQM 'A'                          X25+  CAQM    1:39.00     1:41.54
     Decker, Teddy S (F40)              Wilson, Robert H (M61)             
     Stern, Mimi M (F56)                Will, Christopher S (M27)          
                25.11       50.05(24.94)    1:20.32(30.27)    1:41.54(21.22)

  6  CAQM 'B'                          X25+  CAQM    1:44.00     1:46.17
     Buffett, Patty M (F39)             Gillilan, William J (M41)          
     Clark, Emily M (F30)               Steen, Peter (M43)                 
                28.63       53.27(24.64)    1:22.08(28.81)    1:46.17(24.09)

  7  ARIZ 'A'                          X18+  ARIZ    1:51.99     1:47.96
     Benson, Stewart (M21)              Pranke, Bridget A (F28)            
     Johnson, Sarah J (F43)             Kishi, Patrick G (M22)             
                24.59       54.33(29.74)    1:23.48(29.15)    1:47.96(24.48)

  8  ARIZ 'B'                          X45+  ARIZ    1:55.99     2:00.59
     Washburn, John P (M50)             Black, Bridget M (F47)             
     Lerew, Teri L (F47)                Everett, Douglas D (M49)           
                28.31       57.13(28.82)    1:26.41(29.28)    2:00.59(34.18)
Sponsor #51Sponsor #50Sponsor #52Sponsor #49Sponsor #44
Sponsor #13Sponsor #25Sponsor #14Sponsor #43Sponsor #36
Sponsor #41Sponsor #35Sponsor #33Sponsor #42Sponsor #20Sponsor #29