Heat Results

AZ LMSC State & SW Zone Championship

Short Course Yards
Apr 5-7, 2013

Event 14, 1000 Yard Freestyle
Heat 2 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  Marcus, Ginger                     F58  ARIZ         NT    19:28.70
                49.03     1:43.21(54.18)    2:38.77(55.56)    3:36.57(57.80)
      4:36.60(1:00.03)    5:35.49(58.89)    6:34.00(58.51)    7:33.02(59.02)
      8:33.30(1:00.28)  9:33.89(1:00.59)   10:33.32(59.43)   11:31.35(58.03)
       12:28.99(57.64)   13:25.75(56.76)   14:25.74(59.99) 15:26.90(1:01.16)
       16:25.18(58.28) 17:26.25(1:01.07)   18:25.50(59.25) 19:28.70(1:03.20)

  2  Kershaw, Leonard R                 M71  ARIZ         NT    22:54.74
                59.59   2:04.66(1:05.07)  3:12.24(1:07.58)  4:22.32(1:10.08)
      5:31.38(1:09.06)  6:40.54(1:09.16)  7:51.74(1:11.20)  9:01.98(1:10.24)
     10:11.60(1:09.62) 11:20.90(1:09.30) 12:30.07(1:09.17) 13:38.23(1:08.16)
     14:48.32(1:10.09) 15:59.28(1:10.96) 17:09.42(1:10.14) 18:19.43(1:10.01)
     19:28.62(1:09.19) 20:38.14(1:09.52) 21:46.84(1:08.70) 22:54.74(1:07.90)

  3  Worth, Al                          M77  ARIZ         NT    16:01.34
                42.11     1:28.17(46.06)    2:15.89(47.72)    3:04.69(48.80)
        3:53.42(48.73)    4:41.82(48.40)    5:31.02(49.20)    6:19.75(48.73)
        7:08.97(49.22)    7:58.21(49.24)    8:47.06(48.85)    9:36.00(48.94)
       10:25.04(49.04)   11:14.26(49.22)   12:04.16(49.90)   12:52.68(48.52)
       13:41.05(48.37)   14:29.62(48.57)   15:17.99(48.37)   16:01.34(43.35)

  4  Simon, Lynn P                      F62  ARIZ   25:00.00    21:57.11
                52.97   1:53.70(1:00.73)  3:01.54(1:07.84)  5:22.14(2:20.60)
        6:04.83(42.69)    6:29.78(24.95)  7:41.05(1:11.27) 10:01.00(2:19.95)
     12:15.01(2:14.01) 15:31.35(3:16.34) 16:37.32(1:05.97) 21:01.60(4:24.28)
                                                                            
                                                             21:57.11(55.51)

  5  Longo, John                        M88  ARIZ   25:22.19    26:36.56
              1:07.63   3:39.47(2:31.84)    4:24.93(45.46)  7:36.74(3:11.81)
      8:54.13(1:17.39) 10:12.36(1:18.23) 11:32.45(1:20.09) 12:55.26(1:22.81)
     14:17.91(1:22.65) 15:43.84(1:25.93) 17:06.99(1:23.15) 18:31.44(1:24.45)
     19:53.02(1:21.58) 21:16.96(1:23.94) 22:38.17(1:21.21) 23:57.34(1:19.17)
     25:21.47(1:24.13)                                     26:36.56(1:15.09)

  6  Duringer, Richard J                M72  UNAT         NT    17:13.20
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                          17:13.20(17:13.20)

  7  Wagner, Diane J                    F65  ARIZ         NT    23:50.91
              1:04.08   2:14.62(1:10.54)  3:25.23(1:10.61)  4:37.01(1:11.78)
      5:48.48(1:11.47)  7:00.18(1:11.70)  8:12.90(1:12.72)  9:25.53(1:12.63)
     10:37.90(1:12.37) 11:50.95(1:13.05) 13:02.13(1:11.18) 14:14.97(1:12.84)
     15:29.21(1:14.24) 16:42.54(1:13.33) 17:55.81(1:13.27) 19:10.41(1:14.60)
     20:22.02(1:11.61) 21:33.38(1:11.36) 22:44.62(1:11.24) 23:50.91(1:06.29)
Sponsor #14Sponsor #20Sponsor #42Sponsor #13Sponsor #41
Sponsor #51Sponsor #49Sponsor #52Sponsor #44Sponsor #33
Sponsor #29Sponsor #43Sponsor #50Sponsor #35Sponsor #25Sponsor #36